[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-08-04 大井12R へびつかい座特別競走 C1 一選抜特別 ダート1650m 晴 稍 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡3
マッテンタルト 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
高橋正雄 上水牧場
|
田中人 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1600良 3歳388万円以下 3歳388万円以下 1 11頭6番1人 483kg 西啓太 56 1428(0.1)39.8 アウトビ 4-4-3-3 |
5.25 大井
1600稍 3歳255万円以下 3歳255万円以下 2 7頭2番1人 483kg 西啓太 56 1424(0.0)38.4 ロンギン 4-3-3-3 |
5.11 大井
1600良 3歳324万円以下 3歳324万円以下 9 10頭5番5人 492kg 西啓太 56 1436(1.9)41.3 アエノコ 1-1-1-2 |
1.26 大井
1600良 3歳234万円以下 3歳234万円以下 3 12頭4番4人 483kg 西啓太 56 1450(0.9)41.9 テンポル 1-1-1-1 |
12.29 大井
1600稍 突き抜 2歳194.8万円以下 4 12頭9番7人 486kg 西啓太 55 1437(0.3)39.7 マザオ 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
エンパイアメーカー セン8
ラバヤデール 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
豊島愛子 追分ファーム
|
久保信 (大井) |
7.10 大井
1600良 ブラッ C1 十11 11 12頭2番12人 468kg 東原悠 56 1448(2.2)40.5 ノーブル 9-9-12-12 |
6.30 大井
1650良 海王星 C1 二選抜特別 9 9頭4番9人 474kg 東原悠 56 1489(4.7)42.5 ペルマナ 9-9-9-9 |
6.7 大井
1800重 へび座 C1 一選抜特別 15 15頭3番13人 468kg 江里裕 56 1589(4.6)41.5 ラインス 15-15-14-15 |
5.22 大井
1600稍 ヘルメ C1 八九 13 14頭13番14人 465kg 江里裕 56 1450(3.6)41.8 プレスト 10-10-12-12 |
5.11 大井
2000良 おとめ C1 一選抜特別 競走取止 14頭6番0人 467kg 江里裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡5
ペッシュドール 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
高田勇三 賀張中川牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
7.14 大井
1600良 アカプ C1三 二四 6 11頭2番11人 482kg 安藤洋 56 1426(1.1)39.6 パルガン 10-11-10-9 |
6.28 大井
1800良 淡路坂 B3 一選抜特別 11 14頭1番13人 482kg 山崎誠 56 1562(3.6)39.1 マイネル 14-14-14-14 |
6.5 大井
1600重 鼠坂賞 B3 一選抜特別 10 14頭11番12人 482kg 山崎誠 56 1425(2.3)39.1 サヨノネ 10-10-10-13 |
5.12 大井
1650良 トーラ B3 三選抜特別 5 9頭3番6人 489kg 山崎誠 56 1453(1.9)39.3 ヒロシゲ 5-6-7-6 |
4.21 大井
1650良 かに座 C1 一選抜特別 2 12頭3番7人 488kg 山崎誠 56 1456(0.8)39.6 ヒロシゲ 7-7-8-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牡5
ライトハート 栗毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
中山博 広富牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
7.13 大井
1800良 こと座 C1 一選抜特別 8 14頭2番9人 493kg 藤本現 56 1556(1.1)39.2 グラッブ 7-6-6-6 |
6.30 大井
1650良 海王星 C1 二選抜特別 5 9頭5番3人 504kg 藤本現 56 1455(1.3)39.4 ペルマナ 6-6-7-5 |
5.26 大井
1650稍 しし座 C1C2選抜特別 5 11頭9番3人 489kg 藤本現 57 1462(0.7)39.5 テンオー 5-5-5-6 |
5.9 大井
1600重 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 7 13頭2番10人 485kg 藤本現 56 1417(0.6)38.6 イーサン 7-8-9-10 |
4.19 大井
1600稍 カフェ C1 五六 13 14頭3番10人 477kg 藤本現 56 1448(3.0)40.3 チャンピ 8-8-9-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ 牝6
ドリームチャッター 黒鹿毛
(エアジハード)
中野辰三 静内山田牧場
|
田中人 (大井) |
6.27 大井
1400良 C1C2選抜牝馬 C1C2選抜牝馬 4 13頭3番3人 462kg 新原周 54 1277(0.5)37.7 ウインア 13-13-10 |
5.25 大井
1600稍 こぎつ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 2 13頭1番5人 468kg 新原周 54 1423(0.2)39.1 ナンセイ 9-10-10-10 |
5.8 大井
1600不 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 3 14頭3番10人 471kg 新原周 53 1427(0.2)39.7 サブノユ 13-13-13-11 |
4.17 大井
1600重 ビアー C1 九十 6 14頭4番7人 461kg 新原周 53 1425(0.6)38.7 サトノク 11-11-11-10 |
3.28 大井
1400不 ゴール C1八 七九 7 14頭8番7人 464kg 新原周 53 1288(1.2)39.3 ハイチサ 13-12-11 |
|
6 |
ダイワメジャー 牡4
ラブーム 黒鹿毛
(Monsun)
永嶋啓一 社台ファーム
|
福永敏 (大井) |
7.13 大井
1800良 こと座 C1 一選抜特別 7 14頭10番4人 519kg 笹川翼 56 1553(0.8)38.1 グラッブ 10-11-11-9 |
6.28 大井
2000良 さそり C1 一選抜特別 4 11頭9番4人 523kg 和田譲 56 2094(0.3)37.5 ムサシグ 7-7-6-5 |
6.7 大井
1800重 へび座 C1 一選抜特別 5 15頭6番9人 528kg 和田譲 56 1551(0.8)3.8 ラインス 13-13-13-12 |
3.7 大井
1600良 C1 四五 C1 四五 競走取止 14頭8番0人 514kg 笹川翼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.21 大井
1700良 はと座 C1 一選抜特別 13 16頭2番5人 521kg 笹川翼 56 1508(1.8)4.1 ベルジー 13-12-4-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
コパノリッキー 牝4
カアチャンコワイ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
國分純 スマイルファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
7.11 大井
1600良 ディキ C1 八九 5 14頭13番3人 525kg 江里裕 54 1422(1.0)40.4 ウインレ 2-2-2-2 |
6.26 大井
1600良 C1 八九 C1 八九 1 14頭1番9人 517kg 江里裕 54 1406(0.7)38.8 ビッグヒ 1-1-1-1 |
6.5 大井
1600重 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 13 13頭6番6人 517kg 江里裕 54 1450(3.5)42.1 ジャステ 7-7-7-9 |
5.25 大井
1600稍 こぎつ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 12 13頭8番6人 517kg 江里裕 55 1438(1.7)41.7 ナンセイ 3-4-4-5 |
5.12 大井
1600良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 3 10頭10番6人 514kg 江里裕 54 1423(0.2)39.7 タロマイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
ルックスザットキル 牝3
オリークック 栗毛
(フィガロ)
田記正規 サンシャイン牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
7.11 大井
1600良 ディキ C1 八九 9 14頭8番8人 493kg 安藤洋 53 1433(2.1)40.5 ウインレ 6-8-9-10 |
6.30 大井
1600良 3歳389.0万円以上 3歳389.0万円以上 3 10頭3番10人 495kg 安藤洋 54 1415(0.4)39.9 ストライ 1-1-3-3 |
6.9 大井
1400不 3歳340.9万円以上 3歳340.9万円以上 11 14頭11番10人 493kg 安藤洋 54 1304(3.0)40.8 キャンデ 5-9-11 |
5.12 大井
1600良 3歳325万円以上 3歳325万円以上 8 10頭10番5人 492kg 安藤洋 54 1440(3.0)41.1 トワシュ 4-4-5-5 |
3.8 大井
1400良 ムスカ 3歳選抜牝馬特別 9 14頭11番2人 483kg 安藤洋 54 1301(2.1)38.7 ハナノウ 11-13-13 |
||
7 | 9 |
タニノギムレット 牡4
ルリイロノチキュウ 芦毛
(GoneWest)
栗山道郎 栗山道郎
|
久保隆 (大井) |
7.12 大井
1600良 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 8 13頭10番8人 475kg 瀬川将 56 1427(2.1)40.3 アトレイ 9-9-7-7 |
6.29 大井
1600良 プラン C1四 三五 6 11頭4番6人 482kg 瀬川将 56 1415(0.7)39.2 リュウノ 5-5-5-5 |
6.6 大井
1600重 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 4 12頭11番4人 483kg 瀬川将 56 1421(0.5)39.3 レベルク 3-3-4-3 |
5.23 大井
1600不 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 2 11頭1番4人 483kg 瀬川将 56 1418(0.8)39.6 エミーブ 3-3-3-2 |
5.9 大井
1600重 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 8 13頭6番9人 484kg 瀬川将 56 1419(0.8)39.4 イーサン 4-4-4-4 |
|
10 |
プリサイスエンド セン4
プレシャスクルー 黒鹿毛
(ノヴェリスト)
菊地博 ノースガーデン
|
吉井竜 (大井) |
7.14 大井
1400良 トキハ C1三 二四 6 11頭6番4人 452kg 吉井章 56 1284(1.1)38.7 マインジ 4-3-3 |
6.30 大井
1650良 海王星 C1 二選抜特別 2 9頭8番5人 454kg 吉井章 56 1446(0.4)39.1 ペルマナ 1-2-2-2 |
6.7 大井
1800重 へび座 C1 一選抜特別 11 15頭2番10人 455kg 吉井章 56 1573(3.0)41.6 ラインス 1-2-1-1 |
5.24 大井
1400重 アンジ C1三 二四 9 14頭3番8人 460kg 的場文 56 1282(1.9)38.6 ラッシュ 6-6-7 |
5.9 大井
1400重 インペ C1六 五七 3 11頭4番3人 456kg 的場文 56 1266(0.8)38.4 ラッシュ 4-1-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡6
ワイルドポポ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
豊島愛子 槇本牧場
|
久保信 (大井) |
7.13 大井
1800良 こと座 C1 一選抜特別 14 14頭11番14人 538kg 高橋昭 56 1594(4.9)41.8 グラッブ 14-14-14-14 |
6.26 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 10 10頭3番10人 545kg 高橋昭 56 1301(4.2)38.5 エムティ 10-10-10 |
6.6 大井
2000重 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 15 15頭12番15人 538kg 高橋昭 55 2147(7.3)42.9 ラブリー 15-15-15-15 |
5.23 大井
1800不 赤坂賞 B3 三選抜特別 14 14頭12番14人 539kg 高橋昭 56 2016(7.3)43.6 モンサン 14-14-14-14 |
5.12 大井
1650良 トーラ B3 三選抜特別 9 9頭7番9人 540kg 高橋昭 56 1498(6.4)42.9 ヒロシゲ 9-8-9-9 |
|
12 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡5
メロークーミス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
澤田孝之 守矢牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
7.14 大井
1400良 トキハ C1三 二四 10 11頭9番9人 489kg 藤田凌 56 1290(1.7)39.1 マインジ 5-4-5 |
6.26 大井
1600良 オフト B3 二選抜特別 13 14頭6番9人 492kg 野畑凌 55 1424(3.0)40.3 シュアゲ 6-5-6-7 |
6.8 大井
1400稍 B3 四 B3 四 6 9頭9番3人 499kg 笹川翼 56 1274(1.0)37.7 トランセ 4-3-4 |
5.24 大井
1200重 桂坂賞 B3 五選抜特別 13 15頭2番12人 494kg 藤田凌 56 1134(0.9)37.3 クラウン 11-10 |
4.2 J中山
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 12 13頭7番9人 494kg 木幡巧 58 1587(4.5)42.5 ミルニュ 9-9-9-10 |