[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-07-10 大井7R B3 六 ダート1200m 晴 良 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牝4
オールアイキャンセイイズ 鹿毛
(StreetCry)
佐々木勉 パカパカファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
6.26 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 7 10頭8番7人 532kg 西啓太 54 1270(1.1)37.4 エムティ 7-7-7 |
6.7 大井
1400重 夏木立 B2B3選抜牝馬特別 6 11頭3番9人 529kg 菅原涼 52 1270(1.3)37.5 ケープホ 8-10-9 |
5.24 大井
1200重 桂坂賞 B3 五選抜特別 6 15頭9番13人 532kg 菅原涼 53 1131(0.6)37.8 クラウン 5-6 |
5.10 大井
1200稍 神楽坂 B3 五選抜特別 11 12頭11番6人 537kg 菅原涼 53 1145(2.0)39.3 ゴールデ 3-4 |
4.18 大井
1200重 新助坂 B3 四選抜特別 5 14頭11番11人 533kg 菅原涼 53 1132(1.6)3.8 リコージ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
サブノイナズマ 青鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
中川三郎 藤沢牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
6.26 大井
1600良 オフト B3 二選抜特別 14 14頭14番13人 451kg 新原周 55 1431(3.7)4.1 シュアゲ 7-7-7-6 |
6.8 大井
1400稍 B3 四 B3 四 8 9頭4番9人 454kg 藤本現 56 1282(1.8)38.2 トランセ 7-6-7 |
5.26 大井
1400稍 B3 六 B3 六 8 8頭3番8人 456kg 西啓太 56 1293(2.4)37.2 サランス 7-8-7 |
5.8 大井
1600不 行人坂 B3 四選抜特別 6 12頭8番10人 452kg 藤本現 56 1425(1.8)39.8 サヨノネ 9-8-5-5 |
4.18 大井
1400重 B3 五 B3 五 7 12頭4番12人 454kg 西啓太 56 1278(0.8)38.5 グロリア 8-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
クロフネ 牝4
プランタンビジュー 芦毛
(ダイワメジャー)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
立花伸 (大井) |
11.4 大井
1650良 ポルッ B3 二選抜特別 5 12頭7番4人 473kg 矢野貴 54 1457(0.8)39.1 モリデン 5-5-5-4 |
10.6 大井
1400重 B3 五 B3 五 5 13頭10番5人 478kg 矢野貴 54 1281(1.4)38.9 オルトス 7-6-6 |
9.6 大井
1400良 B3 六 B3 六 5 10頭10番3人 482kg 矢野貴 53 1283(1.3)4.0 デュアル 2-2-2 |
3.11 大井
1400良 ムスカ 3歳選抜特別 7 12頭6番2人 473kg 矢野貴 55 1289(1.4)38.7 デュアル 7-7-7 |
2.14 船橋
1500不 バレン 3歳選抜牝馬 2 9頭1番2人 469kg 矢野貴 55 1362(0.3)39.6 ティーズ 4-4-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロードアルティマ 牡5
キャンティユッキ 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
木下康昭 広富牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
6.27 大井
1400良 富士見 B3 三選抜特別 12 13頭7番11人 507kg 後藤蒼 53 1283(2.2)37.5 サブノキ 13-13-12 |
6.9 大井
1400不 蛍坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 5 10頭8番9人 508kg 後藤蒼 53 1282(1.2)38.4 ファーガ 8-4-4 |
5.24 大井
1200重 桂坂賞 B3 五選抜特別 15 15頭11番15人 510kg 安藤洋 56 1146(2.1)38.3 クラウン 13-12 |
5.10 大井
1200稍 神楽坂 B3 五選抜特別 8 12頭1番11人 512kg 安藤洋 56 1135(1.0)38.7 ゴールデ 1-1 |
4.18 大井
1400重 B3 五 B3 五 4 12頭11番8人 510kg 安藤洋 56 1272(0.2)37.3 グロリア 11-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
プリサイスエンド 牝7
プライムウィッシュ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)日進牧場 高村牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1200良 小石川 B3 四選抜特別 4 10頭1番9人 461kg 篠谷葵 54 1122(0.5)35.7 カクシン 8-8 |
6.6 大井
1200重 団子坂 B3 三選抜特別 7 13頭1番12人 466kg 篠谷葵 54 1132(0.8)3.6 トチノヒ 12-12 |
5.26 大井
1400稍 東郷坂 B3 四選抜特別 13 14頭4番13人 466kg 菅原涼 53 1287(1.6)38.1 グロリア 6-9-11 |
5.8 大井
1400不 オフト B2B3 四一選抜特別 12 14頭8番10人 465kg 的場文 53 1274(1.8)3.9 ラペルシ 9-11-10 |
4.17 大井
1400重 山王坂 B3 三選抜特別 10 13頭7番9人 469kg 安藤洋 54 1280(1.6)38.2 バリチュ 13-13-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝6
フェミニンガール 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
工藤栄三 千代田牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
5.20 J新潟
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 10 15頭15番12人 490kg 勝浦正 56 1135(1.1)38.1 ドラゴン 5-7 |
5.7 J新潟
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 5 15頭4番9人 488kg 勝浦正 56 1121(0.7)36.9 オーガス 10-9 |
4.15 J福島
1150 4歳上1勝クラス 4 16頭13番11人 486kg 勝浦正 56 1088(0.9)36.9 ペイシャ 10-10 |
4.1 J中山
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 12 16頭13番12人 488kg 丹内祐 56 1124(1.1)36.8 ヒロノゴ 14-14 |
3.5 J中山
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 6 16頭11番8人 492kg 丹内祐 56 1125(1.0)38.2 シュロス 5-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
トビーズコーナー 牝4
クレインテオドーラ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
小橋亮太 市川牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1200良 小石川 B3 四選抜特別 2 10頭3番6人 493kg 瀬川将 54 1121(0.4)37.1 カクシン 3-3 |
6.6 大井
1200重 団子坂 B3 三選抜特別 5 13頭8番10人 494kg 瀬川将 54 1131(0.7)37.7 トチノヒ 4-4 |
5.24 大井
1200重 桂坂賞 B3 五選抜特別 9 15頭13番14人 500kg 瀬川将 54 1131(0.6)38.2 クラウン 4-4 |
5.11 大井
1200良 B3 六 B3 六 6 10頭8番5人 489kg 瀬川将 54 1129(0.9)37.5 クラウン 5-5 |
4.18 大井
1200重 新助坂 B3 四選抜特別 3 14頭5番12人 500kg 瀬川将 54 1131(1.5)37.6 リコージ 4-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
パドトロワ 牡4
カネスベネフィシオ 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
後藤泰彦 上井農場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1200重 団子坂 B3 三選抜特別 8 13頭11番6人 474kg 室陽一 54 1133(0.9)38.9 トチノヒ 1-1 |
5.24 大井
1200重 桂坂賞 B3 五選抜特別 4 15頭12番6人 477kg 室陽一 54 1128(0.3)38.2 クラウン 3-3 |
5.12 大井
1000良 たて座 C1C2選抜特別 1 12頭3番5人 478kg 室陽一 55 592(0.7)35.6 セイブロ 1-1 |
4.20 大井
1200良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 5 15頭15番11人 480kg 室陽一 54 1136(1.1)38.3 トチノヒ 4-3 |
3.31 大井
1200重 サイド C1三 二四 6 16頭14番12人 482kg 室陽一 53 1139(0.9)38.2 コーリン 4-4 |
|
9 |
ストロングリターン 牡6
クラキングレディ 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1200良 小石川 B3 四選抜特別 7 10頭9番7人 493kg 石崎駿 56 1131(1.4)3.6 カクシン 9-9 |
6.9 大井
1400不 蛍坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 9 10頭5番6人 490kg 石崎駿 56 1285(1.5)37.1 ファーガ 9-9-9 |
5.24 大井
1200重 桂坂賞 B3 五選抜特別 11 15頭6番9人 491kg 石崎駿 56 1133(0.8)36.2 クラウン 15-15 |
5.10 大井
1200稍 神楽坂 B3 五選抜特別 9 12頭6番4人 494kg 篠谷葵 56 1135(1.0)36.7 ゴールデ 12-11 |
3.27 大井
1200重 けやき B3 六選抜特別 5 15頭8番4人 494kg 石崎駿 56 1133(1.7)36.4 リコージ 15-15 |