[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-06-29 大井7R 江戸川オープン競走 3上オープン特別 ダート1000m 晴 良 17:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロードカナロア 牡5
サウンドオブハート 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
鈴木道隆 タイヘイ牧場
|
福田真 (大井) |
6.8 大井
1200稍 ゲンマ B2 二選抜特別 4 16頭5番5人 486kg 本田重 56 1126(0.8)37.5 リコージ 1-1 |
3.29 大井
1200重 わかば B2 三選抜特別 9 12頭3番2人 488kg 本田重 56 1134(1.4)38.3 イッツソ 1-1 |
3.6 大井
1200良 B2 三 B2 三 1 7頭6番4人 485kg 本田重 56 1127(0.3)36.6 ウィンウ 3-3 |
2.23 大井
1400良 アメジ B2 二選抜特別 16 16頭13番12人 490kg 本橋孝 56 1289(2.7)38.3 ココロイ 14-16-16 |
1.23 大井
1200良 ガーネ B2 二選抜特別 10 16頭10番4人 490kg 笹川翼 56 1137(1.5)38.3 ラルムオ 4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
ダブルアクセル 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
佐山公男 酒井牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
6.14 川崎
900稍 一騎当 B1B2選定馬 3 12頭1番1人 486kg 藤本現 55 546(0.3)37.7 サンダー 1-1-1 |
5.8 大井
1200不 日本橋 B1 二選抜特別 1 9頭4番3人 493kg 藤本現 54 1109(0.6)36.5 モンサン 1-1 |
4.20 大井
1200良 オメガ B1 三選抜特別 10 15頭5番9人 496kg 藤本現 54 1131(1.2)38.1 オリジネ 2-2 |
3.28 大井
1200不 マーチ A2B1選抜特別 9 10頭10番7人 502kg 菅原涼 52 1139(2.4)40.1 ロードグ 2-2 |
2.24 大井
1200良 如月賞 A2B1選抜特別 15 16頭1番8人 503kg 菅原涼 52 1150(2.2)40.5 オリジネ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝5
セトノミッシー 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
酒井孝敏 滝本健二
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
5.25 大井
1000稍 薫風賞 B2B3 三二選抜特別 1 12頭2番2人 460kg 藤田凌 55 588(0.3)35.5 アイアン 1-1 |
4.21 大井
1200良 B2 四 B2 四 2 14頭7番3人 452kg 藤田凌 54 1126(0.2)37.7 アイアン 3-4 |
3.28 大井
1000不 虎ノ門 B2B3 四一選抜特別 2 12頭4番1人 456kg 藤田凌 55 599(0.2)36.6 カズノイ 3-3 |
2.21 大井
1200良 オープ B2 三選抜特別 3 15頭4番2人 456kg 藤田凌 54 1137(0.0)3.8 モンサン 1-1 |
1.24 大井
1200良 道玄坂 B3 五選抜特別 1 16頭1番2人 456kg 藤田凌 54 1129(0.6)37.7 クラキャ 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡8
メイショウワカツキ 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
松本好雄 富田牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
6.8 大井
1600稍 ゆりか 4上オープン特別 7 8頭3番7人 532kg 和田譲 57 1420(2.2)3.8 リンゾウ 4-4-7-7 |
5.24 大井
2000重 大井記 4上オープン重賞 12 14頭7番13人 534kg 藤本現 57 2079(2.7)39.9 セイカメ 11-12-12-13 |
5.5 船橋
2200良 皐月盃 4上オープン 競走中止 12頭1番11人 533kg 和田譲 56 0(148.9)0.0 ジョエル |
4.11 名古屋
1500良 東海桜 オープン 11 12頭2番7人 524kg 今井貴 57 1373(4.1)40.6 ルーチェ 5-8-9-11 |
3.12 佐賀
2000稍 はがく オープン 3 10頭2番4人 527kg 和田譲 56 2111(0.5)41.1 グリード 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
アルデバラン2 牡5
ラーニー 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
(有)フォレブルー 有限会社フォレブルー
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
5.31 浦和
1400重 さきた 4上オープン 8 10頭2番8人 511kg 的場文 56 1279(2.6)40.1 イグナイ 1-1-2-6 |
4.19 大井
1200稍 東京ス 4上選定馬重賞 5 11頭7番5人 507kg 矢野貴 56 1109(0.6)37.1 リュウノ 1-1 |
3.9 大井
1400良 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 3 15頭3番6人 507kg 矢野貴 58 1258(0.1)37.1 ギャルダ 1-1-1 |
10.5 大井
1200稍 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 5 8頭3番5人 501kg 矢野貴 56 1115(0.9)36.9 レッドル 1-1 |
9.8 大井
1200良 アフタ 3上オープン重賞 7 11頭3番1人 507kg 矢野貴 58 1126(1.2)37.6 プライル 7-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝5
マジカルシェイプ 黒鹿毛
(StreetCry)
酒井孝敏 下河辺牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
5.25 大井
1000稍 薫風賞 B2B3 三二選抜特別 7 12頭4番8人 415kg 矢野貴 55 594(0.6)3.6 キャンユ 2-3 |
1.24 大井
1200良 道玄坂 B3 五選抜特別 4 16頭6番3人 423kg 岡村健 54 1139(1.0)38.6 キャンユ 2-2 |
12.31 大井
1000良 B2B3 五二 B2B3 五二 9 12頭1番7人 424kg 岡村健 55 1012(1.7)37.9 ビルドア 1-2 |
12.6 大井
1200不 トゥイ B2 四選抜特別 3 14頭3番2人 429kg 岡村健 54 1131(0.5)3.8 フィリオ 3-3 |
11.4 大井
1200良 デイリ B1以下選抜特別 3 11頭10番5人 434kg 岡村健 53 1125(0.2)37.1 オーヴァ 2-2 |