[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-06-28 大井12R 小石川賞競走 B3 四選抜特別 ダート1200m 曇 良 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
プリサイスエンド 牝7
プライムウィッシュ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)日進牧場 高村牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1200重 団子坂 B3 三選抜特別 7 13頭1番12人 466kg 篠谷葵 54 1132(0.8)3.6 トチノヒ 12-12 |
5.26 大井
1400稍 東郷坂 B3 四選抜特別 13 14頭4番13人 466kg 菅原涼 53 1287(1.6)38.1 グロリア 6-9-11 |
5.8 大井
1400不 オフト B2B3 四一選抜特別 12 14頭8番10人 465kg 的場文 53 1274(1.8)3.9 ラペルシ 9-11-10 |
4.17 大井
1400重 山王坂 B3 三選抜特別 10 13頭7番9人 469kg 安藤洋 54 1280(1.6)38.2 バリチュ 13-13-12 |
3.29 大井
1400重 十貫坂 B3 五選抜特別 8 16頭6番13人 469kg 安藤洋 54 1276(1.3)37.8 パルヴニ 10-12-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
MalibuMoon 牡6
Switcheroo 黒鹿毛
(ExchangeRate)
風早信昭 ThomasScucci,Renee
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1200重 団子坂 B3 三選抜特別 3 13頭10番4人 529kg 菅原涼 55 1126(0.2)36.5 トチノヒ 8-7 |
5.25 大井
1000稍 薫風賞 B2B3 三二選抜特別 5 12頭12番7人 531kg 菅原涼 54 594(0.6)3.5 キャンユ 7-7 |
5.10 大井
1200稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 1 14頭10番6人 533kg 菅原涼 55 1124(0.4)3.7 ジュディ 7-7 |
4.20 大井
1200良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 4 15頭6番8人 530kg 菅原涼 55 1132(0.7)37.1 トチノヒ 9-8 |
3.31 大井
1200重 サイド C1三 二四 4 16頭11番10人 528kg 菅原涼 55 1135(0.5)37.4 コーリン 8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
トビーズコーナー 牝4
クレインテオドーラ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
小橋亮太 市川牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1200重 団子坂 B3 三選抜特別 5 13頭8番10人 494kg 瀬川将 54 1131(0.7)37.7 トチノヒ 4-4 |
5.24 大井
1200重 桂坂賞 B3 五選抜特別 9 15頭13番14人 500kg 瀬川将 54 1131(0.6)38.2 クラウン 4-4 |
5.11 大井
1200良 B3 六 B3 六 6 10頭8番5人 489kg 瀬川将 54 1129(0.9)37.5 クラウン 5-5 |
4.18 大井
1200重 新助坂 B3 四選抜特別 3 14頭5番12人 500kg 瀬川将 54 1131(1.5)37.6 リコージ 4-3 |
3.27 大井
1200重 けやき B3 六選抜特別 9 15頭2番13人 499kg 瀬川将 54 1135(1.9)37.9 リコージ 6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡4
ドゥラーレ 鹿毛
(フサイチリシャール)
大久保和夫 厚賀古川牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1200重 団子坂 B3 三選抜特別 4 13頭7番3人 486kg 御神訓 56 1130(0.6)38.2 トチノヒ 2-2 |
5.11 大井
1200良 B3 六 B3 六 9 10頭2番2人 489kg 御神訓 56 1134(1.4)38.3 クラウン 1-1 |
1.27 大井
1200良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 1 16頭16番2人 488kg 御神訓 56 1144(0.2)37.7 サイキョ 4-3 |
12.9 大井
1200重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 16頭9番1人 481kg 御神訓 56 1134(0.4)38.2 セイブロ 2-2 |
11.3 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 15頭14番3人 477kg 御神訓 56 1131(0.0)37.4 タカミズ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牡3
ムービングライト 黒鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
江里口弘一郎 若林順一
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
5.25 大井
1200稍 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン 5 16頭2番7人 470kg 菅原涼 55 1134(0.8)3.9 シロイト 1-1 |
4.21 大井
1200良 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 1 13頭5番7人 462kg 菅原涼 55 1134(0.0)38.9 プレスト 1-1 |
3.31 大井
1200重 3歳319.5万円以上 3歳319.5万円以上 10 13頭8番5人 460kg 菅原涼 55 1142(1.4)37.6 コパノモ 10-10 |
10.6 大井
1200重 2歳155.5万円以上 2歳155.5万円以上 2 10頭10番5人 456kg 菅原涼 53 1136(0.2)38.2 ワイズゴ 1-1 |
9.9 大井
1200良 2歳192万円以下 2歳192万円以下 2 11頭11番7人 448kg 谷内貫 51 1147(0.6)38.4 アメノオ 6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
モーリス セン5
アンシェルブルー 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
北側雅司 矢野牧場
|
赤嶺亮 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1200重 桂坂賞 B3 五選抜特別 10 15頭14番3人 462kg 笹川翼 56 1133(0.8)37.2 クラウン 10-10 |
5.10 大井
1200稍 神楽坂 B3 五選抜特別 6 12頭2番1人 460kg 笹川翼 56 1134(0.9)37.5 ゴールデ 7-7 |
4.18 大井
1200重 新助坂 B3 四選抜特別 2 14頭2番2人 463kg 笹川翼 56 1130(1.4)36.5 リコージ 9-9 |
3.27 大井
1200重 けやき B3 六選抜特別 12 15頭12番3人 467kg 笹川翼 56 1137(2.1)38.1 リコージ 7-6 |
3.7 大井
1200良 江戸見 B3 四選抜特別 2 14頭9番4人 462kg 笹川翼 56 1132(0.1)37.3 ハクアイ 7-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
トゥザワールド 牡6
デジタルゴールド 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
風早信昭 坪田信作
|
高橋清 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1200重 団子坂 B3 三選抜特別 出走取消 13頭2番0人 0kg 吉井章 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.25 大井
1000稍 薫風賞 B2B3 三二選抜特別 11 12頭10番12人 476kg 千田洋 55 1006(1.8)35.6 キャンユ 11-11 |
5.12 大井
1000良 たて座 C1C2選抜特別 3 12頭1番10人 473kg 千田洋 57 1002(1.0)36.2 タイシロ 4-4 |
4.20 大井
1400良 アティ C1三 二四 9 13頭7番12人 476kg 千田洋 56 1286(1.7)39.4 トランセ 6-5-4 |
3.31 大井
1200重 サイド C1三 二四 14 16頭3番14人 473kg 千田洋 56 1149(1.9)38.3 コーリン 15-15 |
|
8 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝4
ベストフューチャー 栗毛
(ロージズインメイ)
アシスト・ハクユウ不 佐藤牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
4.17 大井
1400重 山王坂 B3 三選抜特別 13 13頭13番1人 471kg 矢野貴 54 1283(1.9)39.6 バリチュ 4-4-5 |
3.7 大井
1200良 江戸見 B3 四選抜特別 1 14頭10番2人 472kg 矢野貴 54 1131(0.1)37.7 モズマン 3-2 |
1.23 大井
1400良 おうし C1C2選抜牝馬特別 1 15頭12番1人 469kg 矢野貴 55 1277(0.2)3.8 カワイイ 3-3-3 |
12.7 大井
1200不 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 16頭14番1人 465kg 矢野貴 54 1127(0.5)3.7 グラスレ 3-3 |
11.14 大井
1200良 C1 九十 C1 九十 1 16頭3番1人 471kg 矢野貴 54 1130(0.6)37.6 フロリア 3-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
ストロングリターン 牡6
クラキングレディ 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
6.9 大井
1400不 蛍坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 9 10頭5番6人 490kg 石崎駿 56 1285(1.5)37.1 ファーガ 9-9-9 |
5.24 大井
1200重 桂坂賞 B3 五選抜特別 11 15頭6番9人 491kg 石崎駿 56 1133(0.8)36.2 クラウン 15-15 |
5.10 大井
1200稍 神楽坂 B3 五選抜特別 9 12頭6番4人 494kg 篠谷葵 56 1135(1.0)36.7 ゴールデ 12-11 |
3.27 大井
1200重 けやき B3 六選抜特別 5 15頭8番4人 494kg 石崎駿 56 1133(1.7)36.4 リコージ 15-15 |
3.7 大井
1200良 江戸見 B3 四選抜特別 3 14頭4番5人 493kg 石崎駿 56 1134(0.3)3.6 ハクアイ 14-14 |
|
10 |
クロフネ 牡8
ウツセミ 芦毛
(Machiavellian)
加藤守 モリナガファーム
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1200重 桂坂賞 B3 五選抜特別 12 15頭3番11人 480kg 後藤蒼 53 1134(0.9)3.8 クラウン 7-6 |
5.10 大井
1200稍 神楽坂 B3 五選抜特別 3 12頭10番10人 484kg 後藤蒼 53 1128(0.3)36.5 ゴールデ 10-10 |
4.18 大井
1200重 新助坂 B3 四選抜特別 6 14頭3番10人 485kg 吉井章 56 1133(1.7)36.5 リコージ 11-11 |
3.27 大井
1200重 けやき B3 六選抜特別 14 15頭13番10人 488kg 吉井章 56 1143(2.7)38.4 リコージ 9-10 |
3.7 大井
1200良 江戸見 B3 四選抜特別 8 14頭11番12人 488kg 吉井章 56 1140(0.9)37.6 ハクアイ 11-11 |