[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-04-18 大井12R 新助坂賞競走 B3 四選抜特別 ダート1200m 曇 重 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
ワンモアフリート 栗毛
(アフリート)
酒井孝敏 グランド牧場
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
3.28 大井
1000不 虎ノ門 B2B3 四一選抜特別 9 12頭3番11人 480kg 遠藤健 55 1007(1.0)36.4 カズノイ 10-11 |
3.9 大井
1600良 円通寺 B3 二選抜特別 12 16頭16番12人 485kg 遠藤健 56 1440(2.3)39.8 フォルデ 11-14-15-14 |
2.20 大井
1200良 オフト B3 三四選抜特別 10 15頭5番15人 486kg 遠藤健 56 1145(1.4)37.4 アイアン 14-14 |
1.24 大井
1200良 道玄坂 B3 五選抜特別 11 16頭14番14人 485kg 遠藤健 56 1146(1.7)37.4 キャンユ 13-14 |
12.31 大井
1000良 B2B3 五二 B2B3 五二 11 12頭2番11人 485kg 石崎駿 57 1015(2.0)36.6 ビルドア 10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
モーリス セン5
アンシェルブルー 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
北側雅司 矢野牧場
|
赤嶺亮 (大井) |
3.27 大井
1200重 けやき B3 六選抜特別 12 15頭12番3人 467kg 笹川翼 56 1137(2.1)38.1 リコージ 7-6 |
3.7 大井
1200良 江戸見 B3 四選抜特別 2 14頭9番4人 462kg 笹川翼 56 1132(0.1)37.3 ハクアイ 7-8 |
2.20 大井
1200良 オフト B3 三四選抜特別 3 15頭3番8人 462kg 本田重 56 1134(0.3)37.3 アイアン 8-7 |
1.24 大井
1200良 道玄坂 B3 五選抜特別 9 16頭3番4人 465kg 本田重 56 1145(1.6)38.8 キャンユ 5-4 |
12.30 大井
1200良 乃木坂 B3 六選抜特別 5 16頭6番5人 464kg 本田重 56 1146(1.2)38.7 デュアル 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
クロフネ 牡8
ウツセミ 芦毛
(Machiavellian)
加藤守 モリナガファーム
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
3.27 大井
1200重 けやき B3 六選抜特別 14 15頭13番10人 488kg 吉井章 56 1143(2.7)38.4 リコージ 9-10 |
3.7 大井
1200良 江戸見 B3 四選抜特別 8 14頭11番12人 488kg 吉井章 56 1140(0.9)37.6 ハクアイ 11-11 |
2.20 大井
1200良 オフト B3 三四選抜特別 12 15頭7番7人 491kg 吉井章 56 1148(1.7)38.5 アイアン 9-8 |
7.1 大井
1400良 ポート B2 三選抜特別 8 11頭1番7人 490kg 吉井章 56 1280(1.1)38.3 バトルバ 4-6-6 |
6.9 大井
1400重 夏木立 B2 二選抜特別 7 11頭5番9人 492kg 西啓太 56 1276(1.0)38.2 レコンキ 7-5-6 |
|
4 |
リーチザクラウン 牡4
スギノブロッサム 黒鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
酒井孝敏 明治牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
3.27 大井
1200重 けやき B3 六選抜特別 8 15頭15番6人 506kg 岡村健 56 1134(1.8)37.2 リコージ 12-12 |
3.7 大井
1200良 江戸見 B3 四選抜特別 4 14頭3番11人 503kg 岡村健 56 1135(0.4)36.5 ハクアイ 13-13 |
2.20 大井
1400良 狸穴坂 B3 三四選抜特別 16 16頭15番10人 509kg 岡村健 56 1292(1.8)38.7 ジュンユ 13-10-12 |
1.27 大井
1200良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 2 16頭12番11人 507kg 岡村健 56 1146(0.2)36.4 ノンロム 16-16 |
12.31 大井
1200良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 7 14頭1番9人 516kg 鷹見陸 53 1145(0.8)38.6 フォルリ 7-7 |
||
4 | 5 |
トビーズコーナー 牝4
クレインテオドーラ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
小橋亮太 市川牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
3.27 大井
1200重 けやき B3 六選抜特別 9 15頭2番13人 499kg 瀬川将 54 1135(1.9)37.9 リコージ 6-7 |
12.27 大井
1000稍 師走特 C1 一選抜特別 2 12頭4番8人 505kg 古岡勇 53 1012(0.4)37.5 ブルベア 3-4 |
12.9 大井
1200重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 16 16頭4番16人 512kg 谷内貫 51 1148(1.8)39.2 セイブロ 6-6 |
11.17 大井
1200良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 12 14頭13番13人 506kg 谷内貫 51 1145(1.1)38.8 プロスペ 9-9 |
11.3 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 12頭5番10人 508kg 谷内貫 51 1148(1.8)39.3 アイアン 1-1 |
|
6 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝6
シルバームーン 芦毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
村田裕子 グランド牧場
|
櫻木英 (大井) |
3.28 大井
1000不 虎ノ門 B2B3 四一選抜特別 7 12頭9番9人 501kg 西啓太 53 1006(0.9)36.5 カズノイ 9-9 |
3.7 大井
1200良 江戸見 B3 四選抜特別 10 14頭1番8人 502kg 達城龍 54 1143(1.2)38.7 ハクアイ 5-5 |
2.20 大井
1200良 オフト B3 三四選抜特別 13 15頭11番9人 503kg 西啓太 54 1149(1.8)38.8 アイアン 7-9 |
1.24 大井
1200良 道玄坂 B3 五選抜特別 出走取消 16頭8番0人 0kg 西啓太 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 大井
1200良 乃木坂 B3 六選抜特別 4 16頭11番10人 496kg 西啓太 54 1145(1.1)38.2 デュアル 6-7 |
||
5 | 7 |
モーリス 牡4
メイクアミラクル 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
鈴木照雄 村上欽哉
|
米田英 (大井) |
3.29 大井
1400重 十貫坂 B3 五選抜特別 16 16頭15番12人 466kg 仲原大 55 1293(3.0)39.1 パルヴニ 14-14-14 |
11.18 大井
1200良 しな水 B3 四選抜特別 9 13頭9番2人 470kg 安藤洋 56 1133(1.6)37.4 ビルドア 5-6 |
11.3 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 2 12頭2番5人 470kg 安藤洋 56 1132(0.2)36.5 アイアン 11-10 |
8.27 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 5 18頭18番2人 460kg 三浦皇 56 1091(0.1)34.8 クインズ 3-3 |
8.14 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 3 18頭17番1人 464kg 三浦皇 56 565(0.0)34.2 アリビオ |
|
8 |
ベルシャザール 牝4
ラッキースプリント 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
(有)二風谷ファーム 小田誠一
|
米田英 (大井) |
3.27 大井
1200重 けやき B3 六選抜特別 3 15頭1番14人 433kg 安藤洋 54 1132(1.6)37.6 リコージ 5-5 |
3.6 大井
1400良 オフト B3 三選抜特別 12 14頭3番12人 436kg 笹川翼 54 1281(1.2)38.1 トゥーパ 7-9-10 |
2.20 大井
1400良 狸穴坂 B3 三四選抜特別 10 16頭3番12人 438kg 笹川翼 54 1282(0.8)38.4 ジュンユ 2-3-4 |
1.24 大井
1200良 道玄坂 B3 五選抜特別 12 16頭5番9人 425kg 野畑凌 53 1151(2.2)38.6 キャンユ 9-11 |
10.4 大井
1200良 B3 六 B3 六 3 8頭3番4人 416kg 笹川翼 54 1139(0.4)3.8 リコーバ 4-4 |
||
6 | 9 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝7
ティフィン 黒鹿毛
(トワイニング)
(有)ランドエコノミ (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
田中人 (大井) |
3.27 大井
1200重 けやき B3 六選抜特別 6 15頭9番8人 488kg 御神訓 54 1133(1.7)37.2 リコージ 11-11 |
3.7 大井
1200良 江戸見 B3 四選抜特別 5 14頭6番7人 488kg 御神訓 54 1136(0.5)36.9 ハクアイ 12-12 |
2.20 大井
1200良 オフト B3 三四選抜特別 9 15頭9番6人 487kg 張田昂 54 1145(1.4)37.5 アイアン 13-13 |
1.24 大井
1200良 道玄坂 B3 五選抜特別 6 16頭11番6人 488kg 張田昂 54 1139(1.0)3.7 キャンユ 11-10 |
11.15 大井
1400良 B2B3選抜牝馬 B2B3選抜牝馬 8 13頭10番10人 481kg 張田昂 55 1279(1.7)38.7 ハローキ 10-11-11 |
|
10 |
シニスターミニスター 牝8
キョウエイトリガー 鹿毛
(イーグルカフェ)
田中晴夫 藤沢牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
3.27 大井
1200重 けやき B3 六選抜特別 13 15頭4番12人 454kg 藤本現 54 1140(2.4)38.2 リコージ 8-8 |
9.9 大井
1400良 宮益坂 B3 三選抜特別 7 13頭10番7人 468kg 藤本現 54 1284(1.7)38.7 サンドフ 5-5-4 |
8.18 大井
1200不 柿の木 B3 五選抜特別 7 15頭5番12人 467kg 藤本現 54 1140(1.5)3.8 エッジラ 11-10 |
7.12 大井
1200良 ベガ賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 10 13頭12番6人 472kg 藤本現 53 1140(1.6)38.4 モンサン 7-7 |
7.1 大井
1400良 ポート B2 三選抜特別 6 11頭6番5人 473kg 藤本現 54 1277(0.8)38.3 バトルバ 6-5-5 |
||
7 | 11 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牝4
オールアイキャンセイイズ 鹿毛
(StreetCry)
佐々木勉 パカパカファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
3.30 大井
1800不 オフト B3 二選抜特別 11 13頭6番12人 534kg 菅原涼 53 1593(4.4)42.7 スティル 2-2-3-6 |
3.8 大井
1600良 B3 五 B3 五 7 13頭11番10人 522kg 菅原涼 53 1427(2.0)40.3 ゴーザフ 2-2-2-3 |
2.22 大井
1800良 日向坂 B3 一二選抜特別 15 15頭15番12人 527kg 菅原涼 53 1588(3.3)42.1 トップロ 4-5-9-13 |
1.23 大井
1800良 ウェル B2B3 三一選抜特別 10 14頭1番7人 522kg 菅原涼 52 1567(1.1)41.4 コスモフ 1-1-1-1 |
11.20 J福島
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 9 16頭8番10人 514kg 小沢大 52 1498(0.7)37.7 ヴェント 2-2-2-2 |
|
12 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
リオ 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
3.27 大井
1200重 けやき B3 六選抜特別 1 15頭5番1人 515kg 真島大 56 1116(1.4)37.4 エピルシ 1-1 |
3.7 大井
1200良 江戸見 B3 四選抜特別 7 14頭8番1人 510kg 本田重 56 1138(0.7)38.2 ハクアイ 5-4 |
11.2 大井
1200良 アメリ B3 六 1 13頭9番1人 518kg 真島大 56 1114(0.1)36.3 ビルドア 3-2 |
10.6 大井
1200重 マティ C1三 二四 1 15頭14番2人 518kg 真島大 56 1121(0.5)3.7 ビルドア 2-2 |
9.8 大井
1200良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 3 11頭1番1人 515kg 真島大 56 1135(0.0)38.2 キャンユ 1-1 |
||
8 | 13 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡4
ルスナイサンバ 黒鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
前田良平 高昭牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
3.27 大井
1200重 けやき B3 六選抜特別 4 15頭7番5人 497kg 矢野貴 56 1133(1.7)36.6 リコージ 14-14 |
2.20 大井
1200良 オフト B3 三四選抜特別 4 15頭8番3人 492kg 矢野貴 56 1139(0.8)3.7 アイアン 12-12 |
1.24 大井
1200良 道玄坂 B3 五選抜特別 5 16頭2番5人 497kg 吉井章 56 1139(1.0)3.8 キャンユ 7-4 |
12.30 大井
1200良 乃木坂 B3 六選抜特別 7 16頭10番7人 502kg 吉井章 56 1148(1.4)37.9 デュアル 10-11 |
9.7 大井
1200良 雁来紅 B2B3 三一選抜特別 2 13頭6番8人 482kg 吉井章 54 1135(0.7)37.7 ナックフ 8-8 |
|
14 |
エピファネイア 牡4
パーティークィーン 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉田喜昭 タイヘイ牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
3.27 大井
1200重 けやき B3 六選抜特別 2 15頭11番11人 495kg 西啓太 56 1130(1.4)36.5 リコージ 13-13 |
3.7 大井
1200良 江戸見 B3 四選抜特別 13 14頭5番9人 497kg 西啓太 56 1155(2.4)39.6 ハクアイ 9-9 |
2.20 大井
1200良 オフト B3 三四選抜特別 8 15頭10番12人 495kg 町田直 56 1143(1.2)38.6 アイアン 5-4 |
1.24 大井
1200良 道玄坂 B3 五選抜特別 13 16頭7番7人 497kg 町田直 56 1152(2.3)39.4 キャンユ 6-7 |
12.30 大井
1200良 乃木坂 B3 六選抜特別 11 16頭16番6人 495kg 町田直 56 1152(1.8)39.1 デュアル 5-6 |