[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-03-08 大井7R C2 七八 ダート1600m 晴 良 14:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アポロソニック 牝4
ビーフェアー 鹿毛
(FastGold)
シグラップ・マネジメ スウィングフィールド牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1600良 C2 七八 C2 七八 11 14頭1番13人 459kg 菅原涼 53 1457(2.6)42.1 フークリ 5-4-9-10 |
12.29 大井
1600稍 志尊淳 C2 五六 14 14頭3番10人 457kg 菅原涼 52 1460(3.3)42.5 バクシン 1-1-2-4 |
12.8 大井
1200不 アクダ C2五 四六 13 16頭12番14人 460kg 谷内貫 51 1172(2.9)41.7 メイショ 2-3 |
11.16 大井
1200良 C2 五六 C2 五六 12 16頭11番12人 458kg 菅原涼 52 1152(2.4)3.9 マラッカ 4-6 |
11.2 大井
1600良 C2 六七 C2 六七 12 13頭13番10人 459kg 谷内貫 51 1460(5.3)44.1 モズユウ 3-3-5-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝4
コウエイソフィア 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
酒井孝敏 コスモヴューファーム
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
2.22 大井
1600良 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 14頭11番11人 411kg 達城龍 54 1445(1.5)4.0 タイムフ 8-8-8-8 |
1.24 大井
1600良 C2 九十 C2 九十 5 14頭1番10人 412kg 中村尚 54 1443(0.8)41.1 ソジュン 3-3-4-4 |
12.28 大井
1600稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 7 13頭7番13人 415kg 中村尚 54 1443(0.5)40.8 フェニッ 7-7-4-5 |
12.7 大井
1600不 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 14 14頭7番11人 421kg 中村尚 54 1469(5.3)44.5 ヒロシゲ 5-5-11-12 |
11.15 大井
1600良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 4 13頭3番11人 419kg 中村尚 54 1442(1.2)40.4 メジャー 1-1-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
テルミークィーン 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
清水真由美 レースホース牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
2.22 大井
1600良 C2 六七 C2 六七 6 14頭9番6人 494kg 今野忠 56 1442(1.2)39.9 タイムフ 11-10-7-6 |
1.25 大井
1600良 C2 七八 C2 七八 4 14頭6番10人 494kg 今野忠 56 1439(0.8)40.5 フークリ 9-9-7-5 |
12.28 大井
1600稍 C111 十12 C111 十12 8 14頭5番12人 497kg 吉井章 56 1438(1.1)40.3 コスモコ 7-7-7-7 |
12.6 大井
1400不 シェリ C1七 六八 9 14頭5番13人 491kg 今野忠 56 1297(2.1)39.6 ベルムフ 14-13-13 |
7.25 大井
1600良 グリー C1 九十 10 10頭7番7人 488kg 今野忠 56 1449(2.9)41.3 マウイフ 6-6-8-9 |
|
4 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
ソルティレージュ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大島慎一郎 小林孝幸
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
2.22 大井
1600良 C2 六七 C2 六七 12 14頭14番14人 447kg 内田利 56 1457(2.7)41.8 タイムフ 5-6-5-9 |
1.25 大井
1200良 C2 七八 C2 七八 15 16頭7番15人 448kg 内田利 56 1171(2.6)38.4 ドレスド 15-16 |
12.28 大井
1600稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 8 13頭3番8人 451kg 内田利 56 1447(0.9)40.3 フェニッ 13-12-12-12 |
12.8 大井
1600不 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 8 14頭4番14人 445kg 菅原涼 54 1437(1.3)41.4 フレイム 2-2-1-1 |
11.16 大井
1600良 C2 五六 C2 五六 11 14頭3番9人 445kg 加藤和 56 1439(1.2)39.5 グラッブ 10-9-9-7 |
||
4 | 5 |
ロゴタイプ 牝4
クルザダアメリカーナ 鹿毛
(Nedawi)
白井岳 オリオンファーム
|
米田英 (大井) |
2.23 大井
1600良 C2 四五 C2 四五 13 14頭1番11人 473kg 山崎誠 54 1457(2.4)4.1 ヴァラン 12-11-11-11 |
1.25 大井
1200良 C2 五六 C2 五六 7 16頭4番7人 468kg 笹川翼 54 1160(1.5)3.9 シンメク 4-4 |
11.2 門別
1200稍 サフラ C1−2C2−1 5 12頭11番6人 470kg 山本咲 54 1155(2.2)4.0 スノーホ 5-6 |
10.6 門別
1200稍 カラミ C2−2C3−1 1 8頭5番2人 468kg 山本咲 54 1147(0.0)3.9 ドリーム 3-4 |
9.22 門別
1200稍 JA門 C2−2C3−1 7 8頭4番3人 474kg 山本咲 54 1163(3.4)40.9 タンバオ 3-4 |
|
6 |
ベルシャザール 牡4
ブルーレインボウ 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
高尾誠 小河豊水
|
立花伸 (大井) |
2.23 大井
1200良 C2 四五 C2 四五 14 16頭12番16人 514kg 高橋昭 56 1157(1.9)38.6 フレディ 12-14 |
1.25 大井
1200良 C2 五六 C2 五六 11 16頭3番13人 512kg 高橋昭 56 1164(1.9)3.9 シンメク 9-8 |
12.29 大井
1200良 菜々緒 C2 五六 7 15頭11番14人 520kg 高橋昭 56 1152(1.4)38.4 ノースジ 8-7 |
12.8 大井
1400不 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 13 14頭11番14人 511kg 今野忠 56 1304(3.4)39.6 ベルルー 13-13-13 |
11.16 大井
1200良 C2 五六 C2 五六 11 16頭4番11人 509kg 今野忠 56 1152(2.4)37.4 マラッカ 13-13 |
||
5 | 7 |
キンシャサノキセキ セン4
アフターダーク 鹿毛
(ワークフォース)
豊島愛子 社台ファーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
2.22 大井
1600良 C2 八九 C2 八九 4 14頭3番4人 461kg 御神訓 56 1443(1.3)38.9 ミキノカ 6-6-5-3 |
1.24 大井
1600良 C2 九十 C2 九十 4 14頭2番3人 464kg 東原悠 56 1440(0.5)40.5 ソジュン 8-7-5-5 |
12.26 大井
1400稍 キャロ C213 1214 2 14頭11番6人 461kg 東原悠 56 1301(0.2)39.2 ジャステ 10-9-7 |
12.5 大井
1400重 C211 十12 C211 十12 7 14頭13番7人 464kg 的場文 56 1286(0.7)3.8 リュウノ 10-11-11 |
11.14 大井
1400良 C211 十12 C211 十12 5 14頭11番2人 457kg 的場文 56 1299(0.4)38.3 タイムパ 4-5-6 |
|
8 |
クロフネ 牡7
ストレートラブ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
今中俊平 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
高橋清 (大井) |
2.22 大井
1600良 C2 六七 C2 六七 2 14頭5番2人 476kg 森泰斗 56 1436(0.6)39.8 タイムフ 6-4-3-3 |
1.24 大井
1600良 C2 九十 C2 九十 2 14頭14番1人 474kg 森泰斗 56 1436(0.1)40.6 ソジュン 4-4-3-3 |
11.16 大井
1600良 C1 七八 C1 七八 5 14頭4番1人 472kg 森泰斗 56 1426(0.4)39.7 シタベッ 4-4-3-3 |
11.2 大井
1600良 C1 八九 C1 八九 3 14頭2番5人 470kg 森泰斗 56 1419(1.5)39.2 シュアゲ 10-10-5-5 |
10.3 大井
1400良 ブラッ C1十 九11 5 12頭4番2人 473kg 森泰斗 56 1284(0.8)3.9 ラインエ 5-4-4 |
||
6 | 9 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡4
プリッシーブリッチーズ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
国本勇 高瀬牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
2.23 大井
1600良 C2 四五 C2 四五 10 14頭10番8人 471kg 藤本現 56 1446(1.3)39.5 ヴァラン 14-14-14-14 |
1.23 大井
1600良 C214 1315 C214 1315 1 14頭2番12人 462kg 藤本現 56 1440(0.2)39.6 シャンパ 2-3-4-4 |
12.26 大井
1600稍 C213 1214 C213 1214 競走除外 14頭3番0人 0kg 鷹見陸 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 大井
1600重 C211 十12 C211 十12 13 14頭13番4人 460kg 鷹見陸 53 1460(3.8)4.2 バクシン 5-6-10-11 |
11.14 大井
1600良 C211 十12 C211 十12 5 14頭6番3人 454kg 鷹見陸 53 1442(0.5)39.7 オニクダ 5-5-6-6 |
|
10 |
ダイワメジャー セン6
ミネルバサウンド 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
三峰誠植 タイヘイ牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600良 ギムレ C1 九十 2 14頭9番4人 503kg 矢野貴 56 1426(0.2)3.9 スターオ 2-2-2-2 |
11.4 大井
1600良 C2 二三 C2 二三 3 13頭10番2人 503kg 矢野貴 56 1431(0.5)40.5 キリンブ 2-2-1-1 |
10.5 大井
1600稍 世田谷 C2 九十 1 12頭1番1人 504kg 矢野貴 56 1434(0.2)39.8 スターソ 1-1-1-1 |
6.7 大井
1400不 プリン C2八 七九 1 14頭7番1人 506kg 矢野貴 56 1291(0.4)39.4 オーシャ 2-1-2 |
5.23 大井
1600稍 キング C2 1112 2 12頭2番1人 506kg 矢野貴 56 1443(0.2)41.5 フェアメ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 11 |
トランセンド 牡5
マウロア 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
坪野谷和平 カミイスタット
|
渡部則 (大井) |
2.22 大井
1600良 C2 六七 C2 六七 4 14頭1番7人 450kg 山崎誠 56 1437(0.7)3.9 タイムフ 9-9-9-7 |
1.25 大井
1600良 C2 七八 C2 七八 7 14頭13番7人 446kg 山崎誠 56 1445(1.4)40.7 フークリ 11-12-10-9 |
12.29 大井
1600良 ホッコ C1八 七九 5 14頭2番6人 446kg 御神訓 56 1431(1.7)40.5 モズユウ 6-6-5-5 |
12.6 大井
1600不 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 4 14頭11番11人 445kg 御神訓 56 1426(0.6)39.9 ペルマナ 10-10-7-8 |
11.16 大井
1600良 C1 七八 C1 七八 9 14頭6番2人 443kg 真島大 56 1434(1.2)40.7 シタベッ 6-5-4-4 |
|
12 |
トゥザグローリー 牝4
シェーナビアンカ 芦毛
(タイキシャトル)
西村静子 真歌田中牧場
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
2.22 大井
1200良 C2 六七 C2 六七 10 16頭3番11人 496kg 遠藤健 54 1154(1.3)38.6 ウマダユ 10-10 |
1.25 大井
1600良 C2 七八 C2 七八 14 14頭4番9人 499kg 遠藤健 54 1468(3.7)4.3 フークリ 8-8-12-12 |
11.20 J福島
2770 障害3歳未勝利 競走中止 12頭3番11人 476kg 上野翔 56 0(0.0)0.0 ジューン 12 |
10.10 J東京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 7 9頭6番9人 480kg 大江圭 56 3386(10.1)0.0 ミッキー 3-5-4-4 |
9.4 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 8 14頭11番13人 476kg 小林大 52 1481(1.2)39.3 サクラジ 10-9-10-9 |
||
8 | 13 |
メイショウボーラー セン8
フィリアレギス 栗毛
(ビッグサンデー)
豊島愛子 市川フアーム
|
久保信 (大井) |
2.23 大井
1200良 C2 四五 C2 四五 10 16頭6番15人 510kg 石川駿 56 1150(1.2)38.7 フレディ 6-6 |
1.25 大井
1600良 C2 七八 C2 七八 12 14頭9番14人 508kg 石川駿 56 1457(2.6)42.6 フークリ 4-6-6-7 |
12.30 大井
1200良 C2 三四 C2 三四 9 16頭5番15人 510kg 石川駿 56 1154(0.8)38.7 マラッカ 10-10 |
12.9 大井
1600重 さんか C2二 一三選抜特別 9 16頭13番12人 513kg 岡村健 56 1443(1.5)41.4 グラッブ 5-5-5-5 |
11.4 大井
1200良 C2 二三 C2 二三 12 14頭14番11人 503kg 後藤蒼 53 1156(1.9)39.7 セイブロ 8-9 |
|
14 |
トランセンド 牝4
ユウユウ 栗毛
(ロードアルティマ)
北原大史 築紫洋
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
2.22 大井
1600良 C2 六七 C2 六七 9 14頭2番9人 427kg 岡村健 54 1449(1.9)40.6 タイムフ 4-3-6-4 |
1.25 大井
1200良 C2 七八 C2 七八 11 16頭4番8人 417kg 岡村健 54 1163(1.8)38.3 ドレスド 10-10 |
12.27 大井
1400稍 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 3 14頭1番4人 423kg 岡村健 54 1289(1.5)39.3 ユーコバ 4-6-3 |
12.7 大井
1400不 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 3 14頭6番4人 425kg 岡村健 54 1285(0.3)38.7 ゴールデ 2-2-2 |
11.14 大井
1400良 C211 十12 C211 十12 2 14頭3番5人 425kg 岡村健 54 1296(0.1)38.4 タイムパ 1-1-1 |