[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-03-06 大井12R オフト汐留賞競走 B3 三選抜特別 ダート1400m 晴 良 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スマートファルコン 牝7
ライトレジーナ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
中山博 広富牧場
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
2.20 大井
1400良 狸穴坂 B3 三四選抜特別 8 16頭7番9人 501kg 藤本現 54 1280(0.6)37.7 ジュンユ 8-8-7 |
9.18 大井
1400不 爽籟賞 B2 二選抜特別 11 16頭7番8人 500kg 藤本現 54 1277(1.8)38.9 ロマンス 9-10-10 |
9.8 大井
1400良 永代橋 B1B2 三一選抜特別 7 16頭13番14人 505kg 藤本現 53 1273(1.2)37.8 マックス 14-13-13 |
8.18 大井
1400不 サード B2 二選抜特別 5 16頭11番10人 505kg 藤本現 54 1277(1.1)3.8 ロードア 13-11-11 |
7.28 大井
1400稍 相生坂 B2 三選抜特別 5 7頭6番4人 503kg 藤本現 54 1273(1.3)38.2 マイネル 1-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
リオンディーズ 牡5
グッドファイト 青鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
(株)ディアマント 藤本ファーム
|
森下淳 (大井) |
2.20 大井
1400良 狸穴坂 B3 三四選抜特別 5 16頭2番3人 499kg 本田重 56 1277(0.3)37.6 ジュンユ 6-6-6 |
11.9 門別
1200稍 由仁町 A1−2〜A3−1 1 10頭3番4人 500kg 阿部龍 56 1136(0.1)36.5 スティー 9-8 |
10.26 門別
1200良 カレー A1−2〜A3−1 3 9頭7番5人 506kg 阿部龍 55 1142(0.5)37.1 ソルサリ 8-8 |
9.27 門別
1200稍 新冠ラ A1−2〜A3 5 11頭10番5人 498kg 桑村真 55 1137(0.8)38.2 シロイス 7-5 |
9.13 門別
1200良 エスケ A1−2〜A4−1 5 9頭5番2人 500kg 阿部龍 54 1153(0.8)38.5 シロイス 7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベルシャザール 牝4
ラッキースプリント 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
(有)二風谷ファーム 小田誠一
|
米田英 (大井) |
2.20 大井
1400良 狸穴坂 B3 三四選抜特別 10 16頭3番12人 438kg 笹川翼 54 1282(0.8)38.4 ジュンユ 2-3-4 |
1.24 大井
1200良 道玄坂 B3 五選抜特別 12 16頭5番9人 425kg 野畑凌 53 1151(2.2)38.6 キャンユ 9-11 |
10.4 大井
1200良 B3 六 B3 六 3 8頭3番4人 416kg 笹川翼 54 1139(0.4)3.8 リコーバ 4-4 |
9.19 大井
1200不 B3 五 B3 五 5 13頭2番9人 415kg 笹川翼 53 1136(1.1)37.3 キョウワ 8-6 |
8.14 大井
1650重 鐙坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 6 11頭6番5人 420kg 笹川翼 53 1463(2.3)40.1 リコーリ 8-7-6-6 |
|
4 |
パイロ 牝4
セイウンクノイチ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
佐々木勉 筒井征文
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
2.23 大井
1400良 エリダ C1 二選抜特別 1 14頭3番3人 497kg 安藤洋 54 1281(0.7)37.9 コージー 2-1-1 |
1.27 大井
1400良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 4 14頭10番9人 501kg 安藤洋 54 1294(1.1)38.7 トゥーパ 1-2-2 |
12.31 大井
1400良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 11 14頭6番8人 501kg 安藤洋 54 1293(1.6)38.9 サランス 6-5-6 |
8.27 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 11 15頭14番4人 490kg 内田博 54 1589(3.8)44.4 アコーク 1-1-1-2 |
8.13 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 9 15頭8番4人 494kg 内田博 54 1135(1.2)37.2 カリカ 11-10 |
||
4 | 5 |
バンブーエール 牡4
オドゥールゲラン 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
(株)門別牧場 富菜牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
2.22 大井
1600良 大黒坂 B3 一二選抜特別 7 16頭8番11人 462kg 菅原涼 55 1428(0.8)38.9 ローズテ 7-7-8-7 |
1.26 大井
1400良 芋洗坂 B3 四選抜特別 競走除外 16頭14番0人 462kg 町田直 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.31 大井
1400良 B3 七 B3 七 2 10頭9番3人 460kg 達城龍 56 1287(0.3)38.1 ケイトッ 9-7-7 |
12.7 大井
1200不 ゼーム B3 三選抜特別 6 15頭14番7人 456kg 本田重 56 1135(2.4)36.7 リコーバ 14-15 |
11.17 大井
1200良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 2 14頭4番12人 454kg 菅原涼 54 1135(0.1)37.5 プロスペ 10-10 |
|
6 |
フリオーソ 牡4
シルクブルームーン 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
古賀禎彦 中橋清
|
月岡健 (大井) |
2.20 大井
1400良 狸穴坂 B3 三四選抜特別 3 16頭1番7人 466kg 和田譲 56 1275(0.1)37.7 ジュンユ 3-3-3 |
1.26 大井
1400良 芋洗坂 B3 四選抜特別 6 16頭7番10人 467kg 和田譲 56 1276(0.7)38.6 サイレン 8-9-9 |
12.31 大井
1400良 B3 七 B3 七 4 10頭3番1人 468kg 矢野貴 56 1288(0.4)38.4 ケイトッ 4-4-4 |
12.9 大井
1400重 ブル・ C1二 一三 2 14頭7番10人 465kg 和田譲 56 1270(0.2)37.2 シュアゲ 11-9-9 |
11.17 大井
1600良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 8 13頭13番10人 461kg 和田譲 56 1430(1.7)39.5 ミルニュ 4-4-3-3 |
||
5 | 7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝5
タスクミストレス 青鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
吉田晴哉 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
2.20 大井
1200良 オフト B3 三四選抜特別 6 15頭13番4人 485kg 本橋孝 54 1140(0.9)38.5 アイアン 3-3 |
1.26 大井
1400良 芋洗坂 B3 四選抜特別 10 16頭13番7人 487kg 本橋孝 54 1284(1.5)39.7 サイレン 9-7-6 |
9.9 大井
1400良 宮益坂 B3 三選抜特別 3 13頭1番3人 480kg 藤田凌 54 1275(0.8)38.3 サンドフ 1-1-1 |
8.19 大井
1400重 B3 六 B3 六 1 14頭4番1人 478kg 藤田凌 54 1270(0.1)38.4 グランツ 1-1-1 |
7.27 大井
1400重 ロマン B3 三選抜特別 2 12頭4番3人 477kg 藤田凌 54 1276(0.3)37.9 イッツソ 1-1-1 |
|
8 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝6
マイネエストレヤ 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
(株)ファーストビジ 荒井ファーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
2.21 大井
1700良 はと座 C1 一選抜特別 3 16頭14番10人 449kg 菅原涼 53 1491(0.1)39.6 ベルジー 4-4-3-3 |
1.23 大井
1400良 おうし C1C2選抜牝馬特別 6 15頭7番6人 452kg 菅原涼 54 1282(0.5)37.3 ハクアイ 13-14-13 |
12.26 大井
1400稍 ウイン B3 五選抜特別 8 12頭12番7人 450kg 達城龍 54 1284(2.0)3.8 サイレン 12-12-12 |
12.9 大井
1400重 カノー B3 二選抜特別 7 16頭15番3人 450kg 達城龍 54 1278(1.1)3.7 サイレン 16-16-16 |
11.16 大井
1400良 神楽月 B3 三選抜特別 4 14頭12番4人 449kg 達城龍 54 1276(1.3)37.3 エアロス 13-12-10 |
||
6 | 9 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
サブノイナズマ 青鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
中川三郎 藤沢牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
2.20 大井
1400良 狸穴坂 B3 三四選抜特別 13 16頭13番16人 455kg 張田昂 56 1289(1.5)37.8 ジュンユ 16-16-16 |
1.26 大井
1400良 芋洗坂 B3 四選抜特別 11 16頭3番15人 451kg 張田昂 56 1288(1.9)38.6 サイレン 14-15-15 |
12.31 大井
1400良 B3 七 B3 七 3 10頭6番9人 452kg 張田昂 56 1287(0.3)38.5 ケイトッ 3-3-3 |
12.8 大井
1600不 B3 五 B3 五 9 13頭2番9人 456kg 張田昂 56 1430(1.8)39.9 レジェン 5-5-5-4 |
11.14 大井
1600良 シリウ B3 二選抜特別 11 14頭3番12人 456kg 藤田凌 56 1431(2.0)40.5 レジェン 6-7-8-8 |
|
10 |
トゥザグローリー 牡7
テンザンジョイ 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
村上稔 中地義次
|
福永敏 (大井) |
2.20 大井
1200良 オフト B3 三四選抜特別 14 15頭14番13人 521kg 新原周 55 1150(1.9)38.7 アイアン 10-10 |
1.24 大井
1200良 道玄坂 B3 五選抜特別 8 16頭9番12人 517kg 古岡勇 55 1144(1.5)3.8 キャンユ 10-9 |
9.7 大井
1200良 雁来紅 B2B3 三一選抜特別 10 13頭1番12人 520kg 西啓太 57 1144(1.6)3.9 ナックフ 5-5 |
7.31 盛岡
2400良 せきれ オープン 10 14頭12番9人 522kg 西啓太 57 2312(2.7)4.1 アトミッ 1-1-1-3 |
7.12 大井
1200良 ベガ賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 8 13頭7番10人 518kg 野畑凌 54 1137(1.3)37.9 モンサン 8-9 |
||
7 | 11 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
ドリームレインボー 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
吉田喜昭 堂島牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
2.20 大井
1400良 狸穴坂 B3 三四選抜特別 2 16頭5番6人 486kg 谷内貫 53 1274(0.0)37.4 ジュンユ 5-5-5 |
1.26 大井
1400良 芋洗坂 B3 四選抜特別 3 16頭9番12人 486kg 谷内貫 53 1272(0.3)37.6 サイレン 12-12-12 |
12.26 大井
1400稍 ウイン B3 五選抜特別 7 12頭5番9人 491kg 谷内貫 53 1279(1.5)39.2 サイレン 3-3-3 |
12.9 大井
1400重 カノー B3 二選抜特別 3 16頭7番8人 490kg 谷内貫 53 1272(0.5)38.2 サイレン 3-4-3 |
11.16 大井
1400良 神楽月 B3 三選抜特別 5 14頭14番11人 481kg 西啓太 56 1276(1.3)38.6 エアロス 3-2-2 |
|
12 |
ハイアーゲーム 牡5
オオカリベクイン 鹿毛
(フサイチレオン)
池田草龍 渋谷一郎
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
2.20 大井
1400良 狸穴坂 B3 三四選抜特別 11 16頭11番1人 511kg 今野忠 56 1287(1.3)37.9 ジュンユ 13-14-14 |
1.26 大井
1400良 芋洗坂 B3 四選抜特別 4 16頭16番4人 507kg 今野忠 56 1273(0.4)38.1 サイレン 11-10-8 |
10.31 大井
1400良 秋晴賞 B2 二選抜特別 2 13頭1番6人 509kg 今野忠 56 1260(0.2)38.1 ミラコロ 12-6-6 |
10.3 大井
1400良 オフト B1B2 一一選抜特別 10 13頭5番6人 509kg 森泰斗 55 1276(2.3)37.4 マックス 12-11-11 |
9.9 大井
1400良 宮益坂 B3 三選抜特別 2 13頭9番2人 511kg 森泰斗 56 1273(0.6)37.3 サンドフ 8-7-7 |
||
8 | 13 |
Garswood 牡5
サウンタ 鹿毛
(InvincibleSpirit)
野嶋祥二 杵臼牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
2.20 大井
1400良 狸穴坂 B3 三四選抜特別 7 16頭14番4人 498kg 吉井章 56 1280(0.6)37.3 ジュンユ 9-13-13 |
1.27 大井
1400良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 1 14頭8番2人 499kg 吉井章 56 1283(0.1)37.3 コージー 3-4-4 |
9.7 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 3 11頭1番2人 493kg 吉井章 56 1271(0.7)38.3 カンパリ 7-7-6 |
8.19 大井
1400重 B3 六 B3 六 3 14頭7番5人 495kg 吉井章 56 1273(0.3)37.6 パルヴニ 10-8-7 |
7.27 大井
1400重 ロマン B3 三選抜特別 8 12頭7番1人 496kg 真島大 56 1285(1.2)3.8 イッツソ 11-9-9 |
|
14 |
リオンディーズ 牝4
スパイラルステップ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
吉田勝己 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
12.28 大井
1650稍 ラスト B3 三選抜特別 9 11頭10番3人 481kg 御神訓 54 1489(2.6)43.7 コスモフ 2-2-2-3 |
12.8 大井
1600不 B3 五 B3 五 2 13頭6番4人 478kg 御神訓 54 1412(0.0)38.4 レジェン 2-2-2-1 |
7.10 盛岡
1700稍 オパー 3歳 13 13頭13番7人 470kg 岩本怜 54 1477(4.1)39.1 ウン 7-6-9-9 |
5.11 大井
1800良 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 15 16頭12番15人 478kg 岡村健 54 1576(4.1)42.1 スピーデ 7-6-6-7 |
2.23 浦和
1400良 ユング 3歳牝馬オープン 8 12頭4番8人 473kg 御神訓 54 1301(1.3)4.0 スティー 7-6-5-5 |