[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-01-25 大井12R 初富士賞競走 B1B2 二一選抜特別 ダート1400m 晴 良 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ベルシャザール 牝6
サンマディソン 青鹿毛
(シニスターミニスター)
(株)加藤ステーブル 株式会社ケイズ
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
11.22 浦和
1400良 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 7 12頭11番4人 457kg 和田譲 55 1305(1.9)39.6 パクスジ 10-12-7-8 |
7.10 J函館
1000 3歳上2勝クラス 10 12頭9番10人 462kg 西塚洸 52 1000(2.0)35.8 チェイス 10-10 |
6.25 J函館
1700 渡島特別3歳上2勝クラス 6 10頭1番5人 456kg 濱中俊 55 1454(1.1)37.4 ビジン 7-6-7-6 |
5.1 J福島
1700 喜多方特別4歳上2勝クラス 7 14頭4番10人 450kg 岩部純 55 1455(0.6)38.1 リリーミ 9-7-9-10 |
3.27 J中京
1400 四日市特別4歳上2勝クラス 9 16頭4番10人 444kg 岩部純 55 1247(1.2)37.8 ラフスト 6-6 |
|
2 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡8
メルヴェイユーズ 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
宮川純造 富田牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1600良 BSフ B1B2 二一選抜特別 10 16頭3番10人 507kg 新原周 56 1427(1.2)38.5 フラテル 16-16-16-16 |
10.4 大井
1600良 サンタ A2以下選抜特別 5 7頭6番6人 520kg 新原周 53 1410(1.0)3.8 マッドル 7-7-7-7 |
9.19 大井
1600不 紫苑賞 B1B2 二一選抜特別 2 6頭6番5人 511kg 新原周 55 1407(0.7)38.5 ノートウ 5-5-5-3 |
9.8 大井
1400良 永代橋 B1B2 三一選抜特別 9 16頭4番9人 514kg 町田直 57 1281(2.0)38.1 マックス 16-15-16 |
8.15 大井
1400稍 オーガ A2B1 二二選抜特別 6 10頭5番9人 508kg 町田直 55 1260(0.8)37.3 ブラック 9-10-10 |
||
2 | 3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡9
ロイヤルティアラ 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
村野康司 下河辺牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1600良 BSフ B1B2 二一選抜特別 15 16頭11番7人 515kg 真島大 57 1435(2.0)40.8 フラテル 9-7-8-8 |
12.8 大井
1600不 ブルー A2B1 一一選抜特別 5 9頭8番8人 516kg 達城龍 55 1416(1.0)39.2 アベニン 6-6-5-6 |
11.15 大井
1400良 ファン B1B2 三二選抜特別 5 11頭7番8人 514kg 町田直 57 1268(0.4)37.9 ノーブル 9-7-6 |
11.2 大井
1400良 リゲル A2B1 二二選抜特別 14 16頭14番13人 513kg 達城龍 55 1271(2.4)38.1 スターシ 9-9-10 |
10.3 大井
1400良 オフト B1B2 一一選抜特別 6 13頭8番5人 516kg 真島大 57 1272(1.9)38.5 マックス 3-3-3 |
|
4 |
ワイルドワンダー 牡5
ウインマルゲリータ 青毛
(メイショウオウドウ)
山崎和哉 川越ファーム
|
福永敏 (大井) |
12.28 大井
1400稍 L−W B2 三選抜特別 3 16頭6番6人 473kg 古岡勇 55 1275(0.1)37.1 コウユー 15-14-14 |
11.15 大井
1400良 ファン B1B2 三二選抜特別 4 11頭3番3人 474kg 古岡勇 54 1264(0.0)36.4 ノーブル 11-11-11 |
10.31 大井
1400良 秋晴賞 B2 二選抜特別 1 13頭2番7人 476kg 古岡勇 55 1258(0.2)37.1 イッツソ 13-13-13 |
10.3 大井
1400良 オフト B1B2 一一選抜特別 8 13頭4番8人 474kg 本橋孝 55 1274(2.1)36.7 マックス 13-13-13 |
4.21 大井
1400重 春宵賞 B2 二選抜特別 4 11頭6番5人 461kg 森泰斗 56 1265(0.5)37.1 アムール 9-10-9 |
||
3 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
エフテーストライク 栗毛
(ブラックタキシード)
吉川朋宏 斉藤正男
|
高野毅 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1600良 BSフ B1B2 二一選抜特別 3 16頭12番5人 505kg 和田譲 57 1416(0.1)38.9 フラテル 5-4-4-3 |
3.9 大井
1400良 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 競走除外 15頭7番0人 0kg 藤田凌 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.28 大井
1600稍 KRA A2B1 一一選抜特別 2 16頭14番6人 502kg 藤田凌 57 1420(0.6)39.2 ゴライア 11-11-13-14 |
12.6 大井
1200稍 ノース A2B1 二二選抜特別 2 16頭2番8人 499kg 藤田凌 57 1124(0.2)37.4 ヴィルト 1-1 |
11.24 浦和
1400稍 ’21 A2 下選抜馬 10 12頭4番6人 495kg 本橋孝 57 1300(2.0)39.6 アマネラ 6-6-6-8 |
|
6 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡8
ゲッコウ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
今中俊平 水上習孝
|
高橋清 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1400良 おおと A2B1選抜特別 11 16頭2番12人 511kg 石川駿 55 1282(2.3)39.7 マックス 4-6-5 |
7.1 大井
1200良 サジタ A2B1選抜特別 9 11頭2番11人 508kg 安藤洋 55 1119(0.9)36.5 ミチノギ 10-10 |
6.7 大井
1400不 ジュー A2B1 二二選抜特別 9 10頭7番9人 511kg 安藤洋 55 1281(3.5)40.8 スターシ 6-6-7 |
11.17 大井
1400良 山茶花 A2B1 二二選抜特別 6 16頭12番5人 508kg 矢野貴 57 1272(0.7)38.1 ニシノレ 14-14-14 |
10.6 大井
1400稍 ネット A2B1 一一選抜特別 競走中止 14頭13番3人 509kg 本田重 57 0(86.6)0.0 シートン |
||
4 | 7 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡7
ツクバクイーン 黒鹿毛
(Bernardini)
高田勇三 賀張中川牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1400良 おおと A2B1選抜特別 7 16頭7番15人 498kg 菅原涼 55 1276(1.7)37.8 マックス 11-14-15 |
8.15 大井
1400稍 オーガ A2B1 二二選抜特別 9 10頭9番10人 504kg 菅原涼 55 1278(2.6)40.9 ブラック 1-2-2 |
3.28 大井
1600重 スノー A2B1 一一選抜特別 7 13頭10番5人 506kg 安藤洋 57 1425(2.0)40.5 チサット 7-7-5-5 |
3.8 大井
1800良 ブリリ A2以下選抜特別 9 16頭2番7人 509kg 加藤和 57 1555(1.6)38.6 ノートウ 7-7-11-13 |
2.10 大井
1600稍 如月賞 A2B1 一一選抜特別 5 15頭14番4人 507kg 加藤和 57 1404(1.6)39.9 ゴライア 6-3-3-3 |
|
8 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡7
チャームピクチャー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
金山政信 岡田牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1400良 おおと A2B1選抜特別 3 16頭8番7人 514kg 藤田凌 57 1268(0.9)38.3 マックス 6-5-4 |
7.13 大井
1600不 デネブ B1B2 三一選抜特別 1 7頭3番1人 519kg 笹川翼 57 1401(1.0)39.1 リョーノ 2-2-1-1 |
6.29 大井
1600良 秋葉原 B1 二選抜特別 2 8頭7番1人 519kg 矢野貴 56 1401(0.0)37.5 ハイパー 2-2-2-2 |
5.27 大井
1600不 レグル A2B1 一一選抜特別 2 9頭7番3人 516kg 矢野貴 55 1392(0.4)3.8 リコーシ 3-3-2-2 |
5.10 大井
1600稍 神田川 4上オープン特別 5 13頭13番2人 515kg 笹川翼 53 1411(0.5)38.4 コパノジ 5-5-5-5 |
||
5 | 9 |
エピファネイア 牡6
レッドソンブレロ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
伊藤捷一 ノーザンファーム
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1400良 おおと A2B1選抜特別 4 16頭10番9人 494kg 御神訓 55 1269(1.0)37.3 マックス 13-12-12 |
11.6 J阪神
1200 3歳上2勝クラス 16 16頭15番16人 494kg 池添謙 57 1134(1.5)38.4 ニューフ 6-6 |
10.15 J阪神
1400 3歳上2勝クラス 12 15頭7番7人 492kg 武 豊 57 1260(1.6)38.7 ヘイセイ 8-8 |
9.10 J中京
1800 日進特別3歳上2勝クラス 12 13頭13番6人 494kg 吉田隼 57 1528(3.2)3.9 メイショ 4-4-4-7 |
4.30 J阪神
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 10 16頭6番7人 496kg 藤岡佑 57 1257(1.2)38.6 メイショ 10-9 |
|
10 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡6
オールザットジャズ 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
石澤純平 フジワラフアーム
|
福田真 (大井) |
9.24 J中京
1200 豊明S3歳上3勝クラス 11 17頭17番12人 502kg 幸英明 54 1087(1.2)34.1 ショウナ 12-12 |
7.23 J札幌
1200 しらかばS3歳上3勝クラス 12 15頭12番10人 512kg 濱中俊 57 1107(0.8)35.6 ミニオン 6-10 |
5.29 J中京
1200 朱雀S4歳上3勝クラス 12 16頭15番8人 504kg 古川吉 54 1086(0.5)34.5 オパール 11-12 |
4.30 J阪神
1200 芦屋川S4歳上3勝クラス 4 16頭1番14人 508kg 幸英明 57 1081(0.1)34.1 カリボー 6-7 |
4.3 J阪神
1400 心斎橋S4歳上3勝クラス 14 15頭15番15人 508kg 角田大 57 1222(1.9)36.9 ロードマ 1-1 |
||
6 | 11 |
トランセンド 牝5
シフォンベール 栗毛
(ElPrado)
加治屋貞光 カロッテファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
12.28 大井
1400稍 L−W B2 三選抜特別 1 16頭12番13人 508kg 西啓太 54 1274(0.1)37.3 シンタロ 12-13-13 |
12.8 大井
1400不 九段坂 B2 三選抜特別 7 13頭4番11人 510kg 瀬川将 54 1268(0.8)3.7 エアロス 11-13-12 |
9.18 大井
1400不 爽籟賞 B2 二選抜特別 7 16頭11番11人 516kg 西啓太 54 1270(1.1)36.2 ロマンス 14-14-14 |
9.8 大井
1400良 永代橋 B1B2 三一選抜特別 10 16頭1番13人 521kg 岡村健 53 1282(2.1)38.9 マックス 8-11-11 |
8.18 大井
1400不 サード B2 二選抜特別 10 16頭5番8人 517kg 藤田凌 54 1282(1.6)38.7 ロードア 7-9-10 |
|
12 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牡5
ジョーアラマート 芦毛
(キングヘイロー)
上田けい子 山際牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
12.27 浦和
1500良 暮来月 B2 一 1 8頭7番1人 527kg 本橋孝 56 1363(0.1)39.2 リンクス 3-3-1-1 |
11.25 浦和
1400重 神楽月 B2 二 1 9頭8番1人 531kg 森泰斗 56 1297(0.2)39.8 ミエノハ 3-3-2-1 |
11.4 大井
1600良 紅葉賞 B2 一選抜特別 4 12頭10番6人 531kg 森泰斗 56 1417(1.4)40.7 トーセン 3-1-1-1 |
9.20 浦和
1500不 曼珠沙 B2 二 5 12頭8番2人 531kg 森泰斗 56 1366(1.5)40.5 ミロヴィ 3-3-4-4 |
7.6 川崎
1500良 月下美 B2 二 5 13頭10番3人 524kg 本橋孝 56 1372(0.6)42.3 ウインド 1-2-1-1 |
||
7 | 13 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
ピッチシフター 栗毛
(スズカマンボ)
宮崎俊也 グランド牧場
|
須田和 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1600良 東京シ 3上オープン牝馬特別 2 10頭6番2人 471kg 笹川翼 53 1409(0.3)38.9 セパヌイ 6-6-5-3 |
10.3 大井
1400良 オフト B1B2 一一選抜特別 3 13頭2番4人 470kg 笹川翼 55 1269(1.6)3.8 マックス 4-4-4 |
4.27 浦和
1400良 しらさ 4上牝馬オープン 7 12頭2番3人 454kg 笹川翼 52 1278(1.6)39.1 アールロ 4-4-5-4 |
3.29 大井
1200重 マーチ A2B1 二二選抜特別 6 16頭10番4人 457kg 笹川翼 53 1130(0.7)37.4 ギシギシ 8-9 |
12.30 大井
1600良 東京シ 3上牝馬オープン重賞 4 16頭10番1人 453kg 笹川翼 52 1415(0.5)39.2 ダノンレ 7-6-4-3 |
|
14 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
サニーロック 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
野村茂雄 丸村村下ファーム
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1600良 BSフ B1B2 二一選抜特別 12 16頭15番6人 523kg 篠谷葵 57 1429(1.4)40.2 フラテル 4-5-6-7 |
11.18 大井
1600良 スマイ B1B2 二一選抜特別 3 7頭1番4人 521kg 篠谷葵 57 1406(0.5)37.6 トーセン 4-4-3-3 |
11.3 大井
2000良 トパー A2B1 一一選抜特別 7 10頭3番7人 522kg 篠谷葵 55 2087(2.6)41.8 トーセン 6-4-4-6 |
9.19 大井
1400不 摺鉢山 A2B1 一一選抜特別 3 5頭1番4人 526kg 篠谷葵 55 1272(2.4)38.8 スターシ 1-1-2 |
9.8 大井
1400良 永代橋 B1B2 三一選抜特別 13 16頭9番12人 525kg 篠谷葵 57 1284(2.3)39.5 マックス 6-5-8 |
||
8 | 15 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
ゴールドリボン 栗毛
(スターキングマン)
藤間淳一 豊郷牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1400良 秋晴賞 B2 二選抜特別 4 13頭7番1人 531kg 笹川翼 56 1263(0.5)38.7 ミラコロ 4-5-5 |
10.3 大井
1400良 オフト B1B2 一一選抜特別 5 13頭6番2人 537kg 岡村健 55 1270(1.7)37.3 マックス 10-8-8 |
9.9 大井
1400良 宮益坂 B3 三選抜特別 1 13頭5番1人 527kg 笹川翼 55 1267(0.6)37.4 イッツソ 3-2-2 |
8.17 大井
1800重 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 11 12頭4番6人 528kg 真島大 56 1565(3.0)40.6 エスポワ 2-2-3-4 |
7.12 大井
1400良 B3 六 B3 六 1 9頭3番1人 527kg 笹川翼 55 1272(0.0)37.4 イッツソ 2-1-2 |
|
16 |
クロフネ 牡5
サブノハゴロモ 芦毛
(アルデバラン2)
中川三郎 藤沢牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1400良 おおと A2B1選抜特別 8 16頭12番11人 487kg 町田直 57 1277(1.8)38.1 マックス 15-13-13 |
12.8 大井
1600不 ブルー A2B1 一一選抜特別 8 9頭9番4人 482kg 町田直 57 1423(1.7)40.5 アベニン 4-4-4-4 |
11.17 大井
1800良 霜月賞 A2B1選抜特別 4 8頭6番7人 483kg 町田直 57 1546(0.9)3.9 ブリッグ 2-2-3-3 |
11.2 大井
1400良 リゲル A2B1 二二選抜特別 12 16頭8番12人 483kg 町田直 57 1269(2.2)37.5 スターシ 13-13-14 |
10.3 大井
1400良 オフト B1B2 一一選抜特別 2 13頭3番7人 480kg 町田直 57 1269(1.6)37.6 マックス 7-7-6 |