[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-12-30 大井10R 東京シンデレラマイル競走(S3) 3上牝馬オープン重賞 ダート1600m 晴 良 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロードカナロア 牝6
モエレフルール 鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
庄司修二 三石橋本牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
11.30 船橋
1800稍 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 9 14頭3番9人 467kg 藤本現 51 2004(6.0)42.9 テリオス 11-11-11-10 |
10.25 船橋
1600良 クイー B1以下選抜牝馬 1 11頭2番3人 467kg 山崎誠 55 1448(0.1)39.8 クールフ 9-10-10-10 |
8.28 盛岡
2000重 ビュー オープン牝馬 5 11頭2番5人 462kg 村上忍 55 2061(1.4)36.3 サルサデ 4-5-4-5 |
8.2 金沢
1500良 読売レ 3歳 以上牝馬(地方全国交流) 4 12頭11番5人 457kg 青柳正 55 1347(1.6)3.7 グランパ 9-9-10-5 |
7.15 園田
1700稍 兵庫サ 重賞 13歳以上牝馬登録馬 9 12頭8番9人 455kg 山崎誠 55 1537(1.6)41.4 ダノンレ 5-4-4-4-5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイセイレジェンド 牝3
デザートフラワー 栗毛
(サイレントディール)
加藤鈴幸 熊谷武
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
11.9 川崎
2100良 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 1 14頭14番1人 475kg 御神訓 54 2177(1.2)39.7 ティーズ 3-4-3-3-1-1 |
9.15 川崎
2100良 戸塚記 3歳オープン 1 14頭6番1人 475kg 山崎誠 54 2173(0.7)40.2 ショット 6-6-7-7-3-2 |
6.15 川崎
2100稍 関東オ 3歳牝馬オープン 3 13頭1番1人 481kg 御神訓 54 2170(0.7)38.6 グランブ 3-3-4-3-3-3 |
5.11 大井
1800良 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 1 16頭13番1人 480kg 御神訓 54 1535(0.0)37.8 コスモポ 10-10-8-4 |
3.17 浦和
1600良 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 1 11頭11番1人 476kg 御神訓 54 1418(0.4)39.5 ティーズ 9-8-7-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牝7
キャニオンドリーム 黒鹿毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
斉藤勘介 ビッグレッドファーム
|
高野毅 (大井) |
10.7 大井
1200不 東京ス A2以下選抜特別 12 13頭8番11人 513kg 鷹見陸 52 1145(2.2)38.2 セイジミ 10-10 |
9.23 大井
1650重 内濠賞 A2以下選抜特別 5 6頭3番6人 520kg 藤田凌 55 1466(4.1)42.3 デスティ 6-6-6-6 |
9.6 大井
1600良 初嵐賞 A2B1 一一選抜特別 6 6頭1番5人 513kg 藤田凌 55 1419(1.8)38.7 キタノイ 6-4-6-6 |
8.14 大井
1800重 サマー A2B1 一一選抜特別 7 8頭8番8人 522kg 達城龍 55 1553(2.3)39.6 ブラヴー 5-5-4-5 |
7.12 大井
1800良 ルビー A2B1 一一選抜特別 6 8頭3番8人 510kg 達城龍 55 1554(1.6)39.9 コバルト 3-3-4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダノンバラード 牝6
ダノンボンジュール 鹿毛
(Shamardal)
酒井孝敏 白井牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.6 大井
1800重 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 9 12頭7番6人 480kg 本橋孝 55 1541(2.4)39.2 プリティ 3-3-5-5 |
9.2 名古屋
1500稍 秋桜( 牝馬オープン 1 12頭10番1人 478kg 本橋孝 56 1358(0.0)39.8 クーファ 2-2-3-2 |
7.15 園田
1700稍 兵庫サ 重賞 13歳以上牝馬登録馬 1 12頭10番1人 471kg 本橋孝 55 1521(0.5)40.4 シークレ 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
5.22 佐賀
1400良 佐賀ヴ 牝馬オープン 1 12頭9番1人 477kg 本橋孝 55 1277(0.4)37.9 アルコレ 2-2-1-1 |
4.27 浦和
1400良 しらさ 4上牝馬オープン 2 12頭7番1人 486kg 本橋孝 57 1264(0.2)3.8 アールロ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝6
スズカシャンティー 黒鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
森中蕃 グランド牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
11.17 大井
1600良 東京シ 3上オープン牝馬特別 4 10頭8番7人 500kg 伊藤裕 53 1412(0.6)38.6 セパヌイ 10-10-10-9 |
10.25 船橋
1600良 クイー B1以下選抜牝馬 4 11頭10番4人 499kg 伊藤裕 53 1462(1.4)41.4 ロカマド 10-9-9-6 |
6.20 船橋
1200稍 サンス B2選抜馬 6 11頭5番6人 495kg 伊藤裕 54 1150(0.5)3.8 ビリーヴ 10-10-9 |
5.26 大井
1800良 ’22 4上牝馬オープン準重賞 2 9頭2番8人 503kg 伊藤裕 53 1550(0.0)36.8 セパヌイ 9-9-7-5 |
5.6 船橋
1200稍 オイラ B2選抜馬イ 4 12頭7番7人 494kg 山崎誠 54 1155(0.6)38.9 ノーザン 8-7-6 |
||
5 | 6 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝6
タイキオードリー 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
山下新一 下河辺牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
12.5 大井
1200重 ノース A2B1 二二選抜特別 6 13頭11番9人 507kg 笹川翼 53 1125(1.4)37.5 バーンフ 7-7 |
7.12 大井
1200良 ベガ賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 1 13頭10番2人 511kg 和田譲 55 1124(0.5)37.3 オーヴァ 2-2 |
7.1 大井
1200良 サジタ A2B1選抜特別 10 11頭9番8人 509kg 笹川翼 53 1128(1.8)37.8 ミチノギ 8-9 |
6.7 大井
1200不 ゲンマ B2 三選抜特別 1 7頭5番4人 512kg 和田譲 54 1125(0.4)36.4 ポッドヘ 4-2 |
5.24 大井
1600稍 薫風賞 B2B3 三一選抜特別 7 11頭11番3人 513kg 和田譲 55 1423(1.8)40.2 ヴォルス 2-2-2-3 |
|
7 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝8
レディラック 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
平川浩之 大西ファーム
|
山田信 (船橋) |
12.17 船橋
1600良 グレイ B1B2 二一 8 8頭5番5人 454kg 笹川翼 53 1471(2.2)41.7 スパイス 6-8-8-8 |
11.28 船橋
1600良 柊特別 B1B2 二一 9 10頭9番7人 455kg 本田重 53 1453(2.1)40.1 トーキョ 5-5-5-9 |
10.25 船橋
1600良 クイー B1以下選抜牝馬 3 11頭8番9人 462kg 和田譲 53 1453(0.5)40.7 ロカマド 6-7-8-9 |
9.30 船橋
1600良 くるみ B1B2 二一 9 11頭8番6人 454kg 和田譲 53 1450(2.7)41.9 シティー 3-3-3-8 |
8.18 船橋
1600稍 鋸山特 B2 一 2 9頭9番3人 455kg 張田昂 54 1438(0.7)4.0 シティー 5-5-5-6 |
||
6 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝7
フェレット 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
水沼淳 藤巻則弘
|
森下淳 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1600良 東京シ 3上オープン牝馬特別 1 10頭2番1人 466kg 矢野貴 53 1406(0.3)38.6 ミラバー 5-4-4-5 |
5.26 大井
1800良 ’22 4上牝馬オープン準重賞 1 9頭9番3人 470kg 本田重 53 1550(0.0)3.7 シゲルル 5-5-6-6 |
4.18 大井
1600不 プリマ B1 三選抜特別 3 12頭7番1人 466kg 矢野貴 54 1401(0.7)38.8 ルノワー 6-5-8-7 |
10.26 船橋
1600不 クイー B1以下選抜牝馬 1 12頭4番1人 462kg 矢野貴 55 1408(0.3)38.8 ハピネス 9-9-7-6 |
10.8 大井
1600良 今年の B2 三選抜特別 1 16頭13番5人 462kg 矢野貴 54 1406(0.1)39.6 アバグネ 6-6-6-6 |
|
9 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝6
アリー 黒鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
村上憲政 松浦牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1400不 ビオラ 3上オープン特別 10 12頭11番7人 480kg 笹川翼 55 1277(3.1)38.8 スターシ 8-9-9 |
11.3 盛岡
1800良 JBC オープン牝馬 10 12頭8番10人 471kg 和田譲 55 1525(2.4)37.5 ヴァレー 6-8-9-9 |
9.28 船橋
1800良 日本テ 3上オープン 8 14頭2番9人 474kg 笹川翼 54 1551(2.1)38.7 フィール 11-11-10-8 |
8.23 金沢
2000良 イヌワ 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 2 6頭4番2人 472kg 笹川翼 55 2094(0.8)39.8 アイアム 4-4-3-2-2-3 |
7.15 園田
1700稍 兵庫サ 重賞 13歳以上牝馬登録馬 5 12頭6番3人 475kg 落合玄 55 1529(0.8)39.9 ダノンレ 11-11-11-11-11-10 |
||
7 | 10 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝4
パキータ 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小林祐介 田中裕之
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
11.21 盛岡
1600良 ORO オープン牝馬 6 9頭4番1人 493kg 山本政 54 1413(0.9)37.6 ゼットパ 6-7 |
10.23 盛岡
1200稍 ヴィー オープン牝馬 1 11頭11番2人 497kg 山本政 56 1130(0.3)37.1 タイセイ 7-5 |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 スプリ オープン 1 12頭1番2人 485kg 山本政 54 1132(0.2)37.1 タイセイ 8-6 |
5.19 門別
1600稍 ヒダカ 一般牝馬オープン 10 11頭3番3人 502kg 松井伸 56 1488(4.9)45.3 クーファ 3-3-6-11 |
12.1 船橋
1800不 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 4 14頭6番12人 492kg 達城龍 51 1531(1.7)39.5 ダイアナ 9-9-10-6 |
|
11 |
AmericanPha 牝4
トップデサイル 栗毛
(Congrats)
(株)レックス 社台ファーム
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
11.7 川崎
1600良 馬産地 B1B2 二一 3 14頭11番2人 448kg 森泰斗 55 1440(0.2)39.7 ブラック 3-4-2-3 |
10.11 川崎
1500重 薄紅葉 B1B2 二一 3 6頭6番1人 451kg 森泰斗 55 1376(0.9)38.8 ヴァヴィ 4-4-5-5 |
9.12 川崎
1600良 涼秋( B1B2 1 10頭1番3人 447kg 森泰斗 53 1427(0.4)4.0 ヴァヴィ 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 J新潟
1800 三面川特別3歳上2勝クラス 10 11頭3番11人 442kg 石橋脩 55 1483(1.0)33.9 ストーリ 11-11 |
6.19 J阪神
1800 3歳上2勝クラス 9 10頭6番8人 434kg 西村淳 55 1549(2.7)38.1 ピュアジ 10-10-10-10 |
||
8 | 12 |
フリオーソ 牝3
ピンナップ 鹿毛
(スマートボーイ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
11.30 船橋
1800稍 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 8 14頭8番7人 483kg 木間龍 51 2000(5.6)44.2 テリオス 8-8-6-6 |
11.9 川崎
2100良 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 6 14頭1番2人 482kg 本橋孝 54 2205(2.8)41.7 スピーデ 11-10-11-10-11-10 |
10.13 川崎
2000重 サルビ 3歳牝馬オープン 1 14頭9番6人 472kg 木間龍 54 2136(0.1)41.4 レディオ 3-3-3-3-1-1 |
6.8 大井
2000重 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 10 16頭8番9人 472kg 酒井忍 54 2092(2.1)39.8 カイル 13-14-13-13 |
5.11 大井
1800良 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 3 16頭4番2人 463kg 酒井忍 54 1537(0.2)38.5 スピーデ 2-2-2-2 |
|
13 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝5
リネンパズル 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
戸山光男 前川義則
|
川村守 (浦和) |
11.30 船橋
1800稍 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 5 14頭2番5人 465kg 酒井忍 53 1583(3.9)43.7 テリオス 2-2-4-4 |
11.10 川崎
2000良 生田( 3上オープン 4 14頭5番8人 463kg 酒井忍 55 2122(0.3)40.5 キタノオ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
10.6 大井
1800重 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 5 12頭12番11人 466kg 酒井忍 55 1538(2.1)38.9 プリティ 4-4-5-7 |
9.20 大井
1600不 武蔵野 3上オープン特別 9 12頭3番8人 459kg 西啓太 55 1408(1.7)39.8 リンゾウ 6-7-9-9 |
8.25 川崎
1600良 スパー 3上オープン 13 14頭14番12人 460kg 町田直 55 1442(2.9)42.4 フィール 2-5-6-12 |