[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-12-28 大井10R L−WING賞競走 B2 三選抜特別 ダート1400m 晴 稍 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フリオーソ 牡4
バイタルクィーン 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
和田博美 加野牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
12.8 大井
1400不 九段坂 B2 三選抜特別 4 13頭11番9人 542kg 安藤洋 56 1263(0.3)38.2 エアロス 2-2-2 |
5.12 大井
1600稍 緑風賞 B2 三選抜特別 出走取消 11頭10番0人 0kg 矢野貴 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.20 大井
1600不 東風賞 B2 一選抜特別 1 9頭3番3人 531kg 矢野貴 56 1406(0.5)38.8 コスモレ 1-1-1-1 |
3.28 大井
1200重 けやき B3 四選抜特別 1 16頭11番2人 528kg 矢野貴 56 1137(0.2)38.7 キョウエ 2-2 |
3.8 大井
1200良 江戸見 B3 三選抜特別 3 16頭11番3人 529kg 矢野貴 56 1132(0.7)3.8 プレディ 3-3 |
|
2 |
パイロ 牡4
ケイアイメルヘン 黒鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
12.7 大井
1600不 黄葉賞 B2 二選抜特別 4 10頭3番2人 493kg 真島大 56 1410(1.4)39.6 オルトス 2-2-2-3 |
9.18 大井
1400不 爽籟賞 B2 二選抜特別 2 16頭2番3人 486kg 真島大 56 1260(0.1)38.4 ロマンス 2-2-2 |
9.7 大井
1600良 セプテ B2 二選抜特別 4 9頭3番5人 487kg 真島大 56 1410(1.0)39.5 トーセン 3-4-4-4 |
8.14 大井
1650重 鐙坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 1 11頭10番2人 484kg 真島大 56 1440(0.5)38.6 デルマア 1-1-1-1 |
7.26 大井
1600不 ムーン B3 二選抜特別 5 13頭4番5人 493kg 藤田凌 56 1418(1.1)40.1 パワース 3-6-4-4 |
||
2 | 3 |
パイロ 牝3
スイートフィズ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
会田裕一 シンボリ牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
11.15 大井
1400良 B2B3選抜牝馬 B2B3選抜牝馬 2 13頭8番2人 507kg 笹川翼 53 1265(0.3)37.9 ハローキ 7-5-5 |
10.6 大井
1400重 アンド B3 三選抜特別 2 12頭7番4人 506kg 笹川翼 54 1271(0.0)37.1 カンパリ 7-7-7 |
9.9 大井
1400良 宮益坂 B3 三選抜特別 5 13頭8番5人 512kg 本橋孝 53 1282(1.5)37.6 サンドフ 12-12-12 |
5.11 大井
1800良 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 13 16頭16番11人 502kg 町田直 54 1571(3.6)40.6 スピーデ 14-15-15-16 |
4.18 大井
1800重 チュー 3歳選抜特別 6 9頭3番4人 502kg 御神訓 55 1542(1.1)38.5 ラブラブ 2-2-2-1 |
|
4 |
ヘニーヒューズ セン3
ショコラヴェリーヌ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1200不 トゥイ B2 四選抜特別 14 14頭7番7人 554kg 森泰斗 56 1150(2.4)39.8 フィリオ 4-5 |
11.16 大井
1200良 晩秋賞 B2 三選抜特別 8 14頭1番4人 555kg 森泰斗 56 1139(1.4)38.4 フィリオ 4-4 |
3.30 大井
1700稍 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 8 11頭4番9人 533kg 和田譲 56 1495(2.4)40.5 シャルフ 3-2-2-2 |
12.28 大井
1200稍 ’21 2歳オープン準重賞 1 7頭4番3人 521kg 笹川翼 56 1141(0.0)36.8 ミゲル 2-2 |
12.9 大井
1200不 ひばり 2歳選抜特別 2 13頭6番1人 520kg 笹川翼 56 1146(0.1)38.4 エスポワ 3-3 |
||
3 | 5 |
エスケンデレヤ 牡5
モエレピンクレディ 栗毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
和田博美 加野牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1200不 トゥイ B2 四選抜特別 5 14頭4番10人 490kg 谷内貫 53 1136(1.0)37.8 フィリオ 7-7 |
11.16 大井
1200良 晩秋賞 B2 三選抜特別 5 14頭6番8人 491kg 谷内貫 53 1133(0.8)37.6 フィリオ 5-5 |
10.31 大井
1400良 秋晴賞 B2 二選抜特別 3 13頭5番11人 492kg 谷内貫 53 1263(0.5)37.8 ミラコロ 7-12-11 |
10.6 大井
1200重 オパー B2 三選抜特別 3 16頭10番11人 488kg 谷内貫 53 1136(0.6)37.5 ラルムオ 10-9 |
9.18 大井
1400不 爽籟賞 B2 二選抜特別 9 16頭8番12人 499kg 谷内貫 53 1272(1.3)38.7 ロマンス 5-8-6 |
|
6 |
ワイルドワンダー 牡4
ウインマルゲリータ 青毛
(メイショウオウドウ)
山崎和哉 川越ファーム
|
福永敏 (大井) |
11.15 大井
1400良 ファン B1B2 三二選抜特別 4 11頭3番3人 474kg 古岡勇 54 1264(0.0)36.4 ノーブル 11-11-11 |
10.31 大井
1400良 秋晴賞 B2 二選抜特別 1 13頭2番7人 476kg 古岡勇 55 1258(0.2)37.1 イッツソ 13-13-13 |
10.3 大井
1400良 オフト B1B2 一一選抜特別 8 13頭4番8人 474kg 本橋孝 55 1274(2.1)36.7 マックス 13-13-13 |
4.21 大井
1400重 春宵賞 B2 二選抜特別 4 11頭6番5人 461kg 森泰斗 56 1265(0.5)37.1 アムール 9-10-9 |
4.1 大井
1200不 わかば B2 四選抜特別 競走取止 15頭6番0人 0kg 森泰斗 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
4 | 7 |
オルフェーヴル セン6
プリティカリーナ 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
井上謙一 ノーザンファーム
|
吉井竜 (大井) |
10.29 J阪神
1800 3歳上2勝クラス 12 12頭11番7人 458kg Cデム 57 1568(2.8)40.3 インベル 3-3-3-3 |
8.7 J札幌
1800 ライラック賞3歳上2勝クラス 8 14頭7番12人 454kg 松田大 57 1485(0.6)3.5 アサケレ 10-10-11-11 |
7.24 J札幌
2000 HTB賞3歳上2勝クラス 13 15頭7番12人 454kg 古川吉 57 2033(0.9)36.5 マジカル 10-12-12-12 |
7.2 J函館
1800 洞爺湖特別3歳上2勝クラス 4 10頭4番10人 454kg 松田大 57 1493(0.4)35.5 クライミ 9-8-7-8 |
6.11 J函館
1800 北海ハンデ3歳上2勝クラス 9 16頭16番16人 452kg 松田大 53 1474(0.4)34.4 メモリー 13-14-15-15 |
|
8 |
プリサイスエンド セン4
ツクバエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
中田和宏 有限会社中田牧場
|
大宮和 (大井) |
12.8 大井
1400不 九段坂 B2 三選抜特別 6 13頭5番6人 508kg 達城龍 56 1265(0.5)3.7 エアロス 13-12-11 |
10.26 門別
1200良 カレー A1−2〜A3−1 4 9頭6番2人 500kg 山本咲 57 1145(0.8)38.4 ソルサリ 2-2 |
10.12 門別
1200重 ドレフ A1−2〜A3−1 1 9頭9番2人 500kg 山本咲 56 1121(0.0)36.5 シロイス 5-3 |
9.27 門別
1200稍 新冠ラ A1−2〜A3 4 11頭4番3人 500kg 山本咲 56 1134(0.5)37.6 シロイス 9-5 |
9.13 門別
1200良 エスケ A1−2〜A4−1 2 9頭7番4人 496kg 山本咲 55 1147(0.2)37.5 シロイス 8-6 |
||
5 | 9 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡7
エイコオウイング 鹿毛
(アフリート)
豊島愛子 萩澤泰博
|
久保信 (大井) |
12.8 大井
1400不 九段坂 B2 三選抜特別 10 13頭6番13人 464kg 東原悠 56 1275(1.5)38.4 エアロス 9-9-9 |
11.15 大井
1400良 ファン B1B2 三二選抜特別 9 11頭2番11人 462kg 吉井章 55 1278(1.4)38.6 ノーブル 8-9-9 |
10.31 大井
1400良 秋晴賞 B2 二選抜特別 11 13頭9番13人 460kg 東原悠 56 1278(2.0)39.4 ミラコロ 8-11-10 |
10.6 大井
1200重 オパー B2 三選抜特別 9 16頭6番15人 462kg 東原悠 56 1144(1.4)38.3 ラルムオ 11-10 |
9.18 大井
1400不 爽籟賞 B2 二選抜特別 13 16頭10番15人 466kg 東原悠 56 1287(2.8)39.8 ロマンス 12-11-12 |
|
10 |
ダンカーク 牡5
ゾイゾイ 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
亀田和弘 新冠橋本牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
12.8 大井
1400不 九段坂 B2 三選抜特別 11 13頭7番5人 462kg 本橋孝 56 1281(2.1)38.8 エアロス 10-10-10 |
6.9 大井
1400重 夏木立 B2 二選抜特別 3 11頭7番6人 451kg 本橋孝 56 1269(0.3)37.8 レコンキ 2-3-3 |
5.23 大井
1400稍 東郷坂 B3 三選抜特別 2 12頭11番5人 454kg 本橋孝 56 1267(0.0)37.7 サブノキ 4-4-3 |
5.11 大井
1400良 行人坂 B3 二選抜特別 4 9頭2番5人 454kg 西啓太 56 1271(0.3)3.9 マイネル 2-2-2 |
4.22 大井
1400重 B3 四 B3 四 7 14頭12番4人 461kg 本橋孝 56 1272(0.8)37.4 バリチュ 14-12-12 |
||
6 | 11 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牡4
マキハタターキー 鹿毛
(サザンヘイロー)
(有)槇本牧場 槇本牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
12.8 大井
1400不 九段坂 B2 三選抜特別 8 13頭12番7人 508kg 真島大 56 1271(1.1)38.8 エアロス 3-3-3 |
11.16 大井
1200良 晩秋賞 B2 三選抜特別 6 14頭8番9人 502kg 藤本現 56 1137(1.2)37.6 フィリオ 9-10 |
10.31 大井
1400良 秋晴賞 B2 二選抜特別 8 13頭4番5人 502kg 藤本現 56 1273(1.5)38.9 ミラコロ 11-10-11 |
5.26 大井
1400良 スプリ B2 二選抜特別 2 8頭7番3人 512kg 和田譲 56 1258(0.0)37.5 トゥース 1-2-2 |
5.12 大井
1600稍 緑風賞 B2 三選抜特別 6 11頭3番6人 512kg 和田譲 56 1399(0.2)38.3 アドマイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
12 |
トランセンド 牝4
シフォンベール 栗毛
(ElPrado)
加治屋貞光 カロッテファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
12.8 大井
1400不 九段坂 B2 三選抜特別 7 13頭4番11人 510kg 瀬川将 54 1268(0.8)3.7 エアロス 11-13-12 |
9.18 大井
1400不 爽籟賞 B2 二選抜特別 7 16頭11番11人 516kg 西啓太 54 1270(1.1)36.2 ロマンス 14-14-14 |
9.8 大井
1400良 永代橋 B1B2 三一選抜特別 10 16頭1番13人 521kg 岡村健 53 1282(2.1)38.9 マックス 8-11-11 |
8.18 大井
1400不 サード B2 二選抜特別 10 16頭5番8人 517kg 藤田凌 54 1282(1.6)38.7 ロードア 7-9-10 |
7.28 大井
1400稍 相生坂 B2 三選抜特別 4 7頭3番7人 515kg 藤田凌 54 1272(1.2)37.6 マイネル 4-5-5 |
||
7 | 13 |
ディープスカイ セン4
ヒメカイドウ 青鹿毛
(カルストンライトオ)
吉良商会(有) グローリーファーム
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
8.18 大井
1400不 サード B2 二選抜特別 7 16頭4番9人 399kg 吉井章 56 1279(1.3)38.6 ロードア 8-8-6 |
7.28 大井
1400稍 相生坂 B2 三選抜特別 7 7頭1番6人 401kg 本橋孝 56 1275(1.5)37.3 マイネル 6-7-7 |
7.15 大井
1400不 日刊ス B2 三選抜特別 4 7頭7番4人 403kg 笹川翼 56 1263(1.2)37.6 ティアラ 7-7-5 |
7.1 大井
1400良 ポート B2 三選抜特別 4 11頭11番3人 400kg 笹川翼 56 1271(0.2)36.9 バトルバ 10-10-10 |
6.8 大井
1600重 B2 五 B2 五 3 12頭7番2人 405kg 笹川翼 56 1413(0.6)38.7 フレアリ 7-6-5-5 |
|
14 |
グランデッツァ 牝5
サイレントスター 栗毛
(Rahy)
畔柳年言 高田良一
|
的場直 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1200不 トゥイ B2 四選抜特別 7 14頭5番11人 491kg 横川怜 54 1138(1.2)3.8 フィリオ 7-6 |
11.15 大井
1400良 B2B3選抜牝馬 B2B3選抜牝馬 13 13頭13番7人 486kg 横川怜 55 1290(2.8)41.4 ハローキ 4-2-3 |
6.7 大井
1200不 ゲンマ B2 三選抜特別 3 7頭2番3人 487kg 福原杏 54 1131(0.6)3.7 モンサン 3-4 |
5.26 大井
1400良 ヘルメ B2 五 1 9頭1番3人 487kg 福原杏 54 1271(0.0)37.4 マイネル 4-4-5 |
5.12 大井
1200稍 神楽坂 B3 三選抜特別 2 14頭14番1人 490kg 福原杏 54 1124(0.0)36.9 ルーシッ 4-3 |
||
8 | 15 |
クロフネ 牡4
ミラクルアイドル 芦毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
玉腰勇吉 三嶋牧場
|
吉井竜 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1200不 トゥイ B2 四選抜特別 10 14頭1番9人 491kg 真島大 56 1142(1.6)37.8 フィリオ 12-11 |
11.16 大井
1200良 晩秋賞 B2 三選抜特別 7 14頭5番6人 496kg 真島大 56 1138(1.3)37.5 フィリオ 10-9 |
9.11 J中山
1200 3歳上2勝クラス 13 15頭12番14人 472kg 大野拓 57 1116(0.8)36.8 プレフェ 12-12 |
7.24 J福島
1150 米沢特別3歳上2勝クラス 15 16頭2番11人 474kg 菅原明 57 1092(1.7)36.7 エスケー 13-13 |
5.22 J新潟
1200 火打山特別4歳上2勝クラス 7 15頭9番11人 472kg 富田暁 57 1128(0.9)37.5 ビップエ 13-12 |
|
16 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝5
トシキャンディ 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
扇寿堂(株) 浦河小林牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
12.8 大井
1400不 九段坂 B2 三選抜特別 3 13頭3番3人 455kg 藤本現 54 1263(0.3)37.6 エアロス 8-6-5 |
11.15 大井
1400良 B2B3選抜牝馬 B2B3選抜牝馬 1 13頭3番3人 454kg 和田譲 55 1262(0.3)37.2 レディー 9-8-8 |
11.2 大井
1200良 日米フ B3 五選抜特別 1 12頭2番2人 456kg 和田譲 54 1119(0.4)36.7 リコーバ 5-5 |
10.4 大井
1200良 御殿坂 B3 四選抜特別 2 11頭10番3人 462kg 和田譲 54 1131(0.4)36.4 フィリオ 7-7 |
9.19 大井
1200不 B3 五 B3 五 2 13頭9番7人 458kg 和田譲 54 1125(0.0)35.9 キョウワ 11-9 |