[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-12-08 大井9R B3 五 ダート1600m 晴 不 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロージズインメイ 牡3
ダンサーズブロンド 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
斉藤勘介 三木田牧場
|
高野毅 (大井) |
11.3 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 14頭4番1人 473kg 藤田凌 56 1404(0.0)38.2 カツノナ 1-1-1-1 |
9.19 大井
1600不 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 1 12頭12番1人 474kg 藤田凌 55 1413(0.4)38.9 エターナ 3-3-1-1 |
8.19 大井
1600重 3歳318.5万円以上 3歳318.5万円以上 1 12頭11番6人 476kg 的場文 56 1414(1.3)39.4 マルヨチ 2-2-2-1 |
7.29 大井
1200稍 3歳306万円以下 3歳306万円以下 5 13頭4番5人 480kg 的場文 56 1143(0.7)36.6 サファイ 13-13 |
3.11 大井
1200良 3歳359万円以下 3歳359万円以下 7 14頭4番4人 469kg 仲原大 55 1151(2.0)38.1 エアロス 10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牡3
サブノイナズマ 青鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
中川三郎 藤沢牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600良 シリウ B3 二選抜特別 11 14頭3番12人 456kg 藤田凌 56 1431(2.0)40.5 レジェン 6-7-8-8 |
11.1 大井
1600良 アルデ B3 三選抜特別 10 13頭6番12人 451kg 藤江渉 56 1424(2.4)39.6 オルトス 10-10-11-10 |
10.6 大井
1400重 B3 五 B3 五 9 13頭2番9人 453kg 西啓太 56 1285(1.8)38.5 オルトス 11-11-11 |
9.23 大井
1400重 日吉坂 B3 三選抜特別 8 13頭9番11人 453kg 西啓太 55 1280(1.5)38.1 フォルテ 10-10-10 |
3.11 大井
1400良 ムスカ 3歳選抜特別 11 12頭3番12人 451kg 張田昂 57 1291(1.6)38.6 デュアル 11-9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ドゥラメンテ セン4
ミスホーユー 芦毛
(ダイナガリバー)
手嶋康雄 佐竹学
|
柏木一 (大井) |
11.18 大井
1200良 しな水 B3 四選抜特別 7 13頭12番9人 512kg 瀬川将 56 1130(1.3)36.6 ビルドア 9-10 |
11.2 大井
1200良 アメリ B3 六 5 13頭3番6人 510kg 仲原大 55 1128(1.4)37.5 リコージ 4-5 |
10.4 大井
1200良 B3 六 B3 六 4 8頭6番2人 502kg 仲原大 55 1140(0.5)38.1 リコーバ 6-7 |
9.4 J札幌
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 11 14頭10番13人 496kg 秋山稔 56 1509(1.3)36.2 ポッドヴ 9-9-10-10 |
5.22 J新潟
1800 二王子特別4歳上1勝クラス 8 13頭8番13人 496kg 松本大 57 1478(0.6)34.3 ミズリー 11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドシップ 牡5
ジャズプリンセス 芦毛
(Bahhare)
(株)OKC 北島牧場
|
小野晋 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1400良 神楽月 B3 三選抜特別 10 14頭6番14人 476kg 大木天 53 1289(2.6)38.8 エアロス 12-11-10 |
11.2 大井
1200良 アメリ B3 六 11 13頭6番11人 476kg 大木天 53 1140(2.6)37.3 リコージ 12-12 |
9.19 大井
1200不 B3 五 B3 五 11 13頭6番11人 479kg 室陽一 53 1146(2.1)38.3 キョウワ 7-10 |
9.6 大井
1000良 サファ B2以下選抜 7 12頭9番10人 479kg 藤田凌 55 1005(0.9)36.2 プレスト 9-9 |
8.19 大井
1400重 B3 六 B3 六 13 14頭2番10人 479kg 山崎良 56 1313(4.3)41.9 パルヴニ 5-6-8 |
|
5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡5
ワイルドポポ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
豊島愛子 槇本牧場
|
久保信 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1800良 花梨賞 B3 一選抜特別 8 10頭4番9人 530kg 高橋昭 56 1598(5.0)41.5 シエロフ 8-8-10-8 |
11.4 大井
1650良 ポルッ B3 二選抜特別 12 12頭1番11人 529kg 高橋昭 56 1487(3.8)4.1 モリデン 11-11-12-12 |
10.18 浦和
1400不 夕焼け B3 二 10 10頭2番10人 530kg 吉井章 56 1328(3.7)4.0 メイスト 10-10-10-10 |
10.3 大井
1800良 ペガサ B3 二選抜特別 13 13頭10番13人 530kg 吉井章 56 2020(6.6)43.6 サンチャ 10-10-10-12 |
9.18 大井
1800不 ダイア B2B3 三一選抜特別 10 10頭5番10人 531kg 後藤蒼 52 2005(7.3)42.5 ハデスキ 10-10-10-10 |
||
5 | 6 |
リオンディーズ 牝3
スパイラルステップ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
吉田勝己 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
7.10 盛岡
1700稍 オパー 3歳 13 13頭13番7人 470kg 岩本怜 54 1477(4.1)39.1 ウン 7-6-9-9 |
5.11 大井
1800良 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 15 16頭12番15人 478kg 岡村健 54 1576(4.1)42.1 スピーデ 7-6-6-7 |
2.23 浦和
1400良 ユング 3歳牝馬オープン 8 12頭4番8人 473kg 御神訓 54 1301(1.3)4.0 スティー 7-6-5-5 |
12.31 大井
1400良 2歳特選選抜牝馬 2歳特選選抜牝馬 1 12頭8番1人 469kg 御神訓 55 1289(0.2)3.9 パワース 5-3-3 |
11.17 大井
1600良 ハイセ 2歳オープン重賞 8 14頭1番11人 464kg 御神訓 54 1444(1.8)39.8 ノブレス 8-8-7-8 |
|
7 |
ゴールドシップ 牝5
セカンドノホシ 芦毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
阿部耕三 出口牧場
|
小野晋 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600良 シリウ B3 二選抜特別 8 14頭9番14人 482kg 大木天 51 1426(1.5)38.5 レジェン 14-14-14-14 |
11.4 大井
1650良 ポルッ B3 二選抜特別 10 12頭10番10人 491kg 大木天 51 1473(2.4)40.8 モリデン 9-9-4-7 |
10.7 大井
1600不 イヴニ B2B3 四一選抜特別 12 13頭11番13人 485kg 大木天 50 1439(2.6)40.7 アバグネ 13-13-13-13 |
9.22 大井
1600重 ミザー B3 二選抜特別 7 12頭9番11人 483kg 大木天 51 1428(1.3)40.4 エスケイ 11-11-9-9 |
9.5 大井
1600良 ロマン B3 二選抜特別 5 12頭9番11人 479kg 菅原涼 52 1430(1.8)39.8 フルーク 10-10-6-6 |
||
6 | 8 |
エスポワールシチー 牡5
ミスライト 栗毛
(ハービンジャー)
小橋亮太 小倉光博
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
11.18 大井
1400良 品川区 B3 五 4 10頭9番3人 551kg 岡村健 56 1279(0.8)38.6 コンチバ 6-6-4 |
11.3 大井
1400良 ベテル B3 四選抜特別 5 12頭1番4人 549kg 岡村健 56 1271(1.1)38.2 エアロス 3-3-3 |
10.6 大井
1400重 B3 五 B3 五 6 13頭5番2人 548kg 岡村健 56 1282(1.5)39.3 オルトス 4-4-3 |
9.6 大井
1400良 B3 六 B3 六 3 10頭7番5人 544kg 岡村健 56 1273(0.3)38.3 デュアル 10-7-6 |
8.19 大井
1400重 ホッケ B3 四選抜特別 7 10頭5番5人 545kg 中村尚 56 1294(2.4)39.4 トップア 9-8-7 |
|
9 |
スマートファルコン 牡6
ツルマルダンサー 栗毛
(エルハーブ)
八嶋長久 赤石牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
8.15 大井
1600重 サマー B3 三選抜特別 7 13頭8番8人 506kg 町田直 56 1420(1.3)39.4 ミズイロ 13-13-12-12 |
7.26 大井
1600不 ムーン B3 二選抜特別 6 13頭11番4人 505kg 瀬川将 56 1424(1.7)40.4 パワース 7-9-9-8 |
7.11 大井
1600良 昌平坂 B3 三選抜特別 5 10頭10番2人 509kg 瀬川将 56 1425(0.2)40.5 コーンフ 6-6-5-3 |
6.8 大井
1600重 B2 五 B2 五 9 12頭11番5人 512kg 瀬川将 56 1421(1.4)39.2 フレアリ 6-7-7-6 |
5.12 大井
1600稍 緑風賞 B2 三選抜特別 5 11頭1番2人 513kg 瀬川将 56 1399(0.2)38.1 アドマイ 5-5-5-5 |
||
7 | 10 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡4
ペッシュドール 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
高田勇三 賀張中川牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600良 シリウ B3 二選抜特別 2 14頭2番11人 485kg 菅原涼 54 1413(0.2)39.1 レジェン 5-4-4-4 |
11.1 大井
1600良 アルデ B3 三選抜特別 7 13頭3番10人 486kg 谷内貫 53 1419(1.9)4.0 オルトス 5-5-7-7 |
10.6 大井
1400重 B3 五 B3 五 7 13頭8番10人 481kg 菅原涼 54 1283(1.6)39.1 オルトス 9-7-7 |
9.23 大井
1400重 日吉坂 B3 三選抜特別 12 13頭13番13人 483kg 菅原涼 54 1287(2.2)39.7 フォルテ 5-4-7 |
9.6 大井
1800良 三河島 B3 四選抜 7 7頭2番6人 482kg 菅原涼 54 1577(1.7)39.9 バラク 4-5-6-6 |
|
11 |
ダノンレジェンド 牡4
スターオブアフリカ 黒鹿毛
(Johannesburg)
廣松光成 野坂牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600良 シリウ B3 二選抜特別 1 14頭5番2人 510kg 本田重 56 1411(0.2)39.3 ハヴィテ 1-1-1-1 |
11.1 大井
1600良 アルデ B3 三選抜特別 3 13頭5番3人 511kg 真島大 56 1406(0.6)39.3 オルトス 2-2-1-1 |
10.3 大井
1800良 ペガサ B3 二選抜特別 10 13頭13番5人 505kg 横川怜 56 1578(2.4)40.2 サンチャ 4-5-5-9 |
9.6 大井
1800良 三河島 B3 四選抜 4 7頭3番2人 502kg 真島大 56 1568(0.8)4.0 バラク 1-1-1-1 |
8.19 大井
1600重 C1 二三 C1 二三 1 11頭11番3人 500kg 真島大 56 1409(0.6)38.4 バラク 2-3-2-2 |
||
8 | 12 |
スマートファルコン 牝6
レディストレイツ 鹿毛
(Montjeu)
西田俊二 田中スタッド
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600良 シリウ B3 二選抜特別 9 14頭14番9人 461kg 藤本現 54 1428(1.7)39.7 レジェン 9-9-10-10 |
11.1 大井
1600良 アルデ B3 三選抜特別 5 13頭7番7人 464kg 藤本現 54 1417(1.7)40.4 オルトス 3-3-3-4 |
10.7 大井
1600不 イヴニ B2B3 四一選抜特別 5 13頭2番12人 461kg 藤本現 53 1429(1.6)41.1 アバグネ 5-4-6-5 |
9.22 大井
1600重 ミザー B3 二選抜特別 6 12頭6番10人 457kg 藤本現 54 1426(1.1)40.2 エスケイ 10-10-8-8 |
9.5 大井
1600良 ロマン B3 二選抜特別 8 12頭7番7人 460kg 藤本現 54 1433(2.1)39.4 フルーク 8-8-9-9 |
|
13 |
エスポワールシチー 牝3
リンノフォーマリア 鹿毛
(パイロ)
和田博美 加野牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600良 シリウ B3 二選抜特別 5 14頭13番8人 481kg 野畑凌 52 1420(0.9)38.2 レジェン 13-13-13-13 |
11.4 大井
1650良 ポルッ B3 二選抜特別 6 12頭3番7人 480kg 野畑凌 52 1458(0.9)38.5 モリデン 10-10-10-9 |
10.7 大井
1650不 錦秋特 C1 一選抜特別 2 7頭5番5人 473kg 張田昂 54 1465(0.6)40.3 カフジロ 7-7-7-5 |
9.23 大井
1600重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 8 9頭9番5人 478kg 本田重 53 1425(1.6)38.8 オルトス 7-7-8-8 |
9.9 大井
1650良 こうま C1 一選抜特別 8 11頭2番7人 474kg 張田昂 53 1484(1.6)40.3 マジスト 8-6-8-8 |