[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-12-05 大井10R こいぬ座特別競走 C1選抜牝馬特別 ダート1400m 雨 重 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牝4
デストリアー 黒鹿毛
(ディープスカイ)
鈴木雅俊 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1600良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 9 13頭5番9人 447kg 張田昂 54 1431(1.8)38.9 ミルニュ 11-11-11-12 |
11.3 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 8 14頭1番12人 450kg 大木天 51 1419(1.5)38.1 マルカン 13-13-14-13 |
10.5 大井
1400稍 つる座 C1C2牝馬選抜特別 6 14頭8番7人 449kg 張田昂 55 1280(1.0)38.6 ケープホ 11-10-9 |
9.23 大井
1600重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 6 9頭1番7人 448kg 張田昂 54 1424(1.5)38.6 オルトス 8-8-9-9 |
9.8 大井
1600良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 5 12頭6番6人 450kg 張田昂 54 1431(0.7)38.9 コスモオ 5-5-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ザファクター 牝3
カサロサーダ 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
池田喜吉 大狩部牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1200良 C2 三四 C2 三四 1 16頭6番5人 450kg 笹川翼 54 1134(0.7)37.8 フラワー 3-3 |
11.3 大井
1200良 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 15頭12番6人 448kg 笹川翼 54 1143(0.7)37.4 ウマダユ 12-12 |
10.7 大井
1600不 住めば C2 四五 7 12頭12番3人 450kg 笹川翼 54 1445(2.0)41.8 ロサ 4-4-2-2 |
6.30 大井
1600良 3歳342万円以下 3歳342万円以下 5 9頭8番2人 460kg 笹川翼 54 1429(0.7)40.6 ロヴェン 2-2-1-1 |
3.8 大井
1400良 3歳160万円以下 3歳160万円以下 1 13頭9番1人 449kg 笹川翼 54 1294(0.7)38.8 ネオキャ 5-4-4 |
|
3 |
ロゴタイプ 牝3
スタコラサッサ 鹿毛
(ヴィクトワールピサ)
市村義和 ヴェルサイユファーム株式会社
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1600良 C1 八九 C1 八九 2 14頭13番8人 461kg 御神訓 54 1412(0.8)3.9 シュアゲ 8-8-3-3 |
10.7 大井
1650不 錦秋特 C1 一選抜特別 4 7頭6番1人 461kg 町田直 54 1474(1.5)41.4 カフジロ 6-6-5-6 |
9.9 大井
1650良 こうま C1 一選抜特別 4 11頭9番5人 460kg 町田直 53 1477(0.9)40.4 マジスト 5-4-4-5 |
8.18 大井
1600不 3歳314万円以下 3歳314万円以下 1 12頭3番4人 462kg 町田直 54 1431(0.1)39.4 ロサ 7-7-4-4 |
7.28 大井
1600稍 3歳228万円以下 3歳228万円以下 2 11頭10番6人 461kg 川島正 54 1426(0.2)39.9 マルヨチ 3-3-3-1 |
||
3 | 4 |
トゥザグローリー 牝3
コスモメソッド 黒鹿毛
(ヴィクトワールピサ)
(有)内田ステーブル 山口義彦
|
田中人 (大井) |
9.8 大井
1400良 シャン C1三 二四 14 14頭3番9人 447kg 藤田凌 53 1300(2.1)39.2 エアロス 14-14-14 |
8.14 大井
1400重 はくち C1C2選抜牝馬特別 5 11頭9番6人 441kg 藤田凌 54 1287(0.7)37.5 アポロホ 6-5-5 |
7.15 大井
1400不 スノー C1二 一三 6 11頭1番6人 440kg 藤田凌 53 1280(0.9)38.4 フルゴリ 6-7-6 |
7.1 大井
1400良 3歳348.5万円以上 3歳348.5万円以上 5 14頭12番6人 440kg 藤田凌 54 1278(0.5)36.9 ルイニル 14-12-11 |
6.10 大井
1200稍 3歳396.5万円以上 3歳396.5万円以上 6 10頭8番9人 439kg 藤田凌 54 1134(0.3)36.9 カンパニ 8-7 |
|
5 |
フェノーメノ 牝3
ランデックギブリ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
鈴木伸哉 追分ファーム
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1200良 ガーネ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 12 16頭8番13人 498kg 菅原涼 53 1152(1.9)3.8 シェーナ 15-16 |
11.2 大井
1200良 マタド C1 八九 15 16頭1番12人 494kg 谷内貫 51 1154(2.1)38.5 エアダン 13-13 |
10.3 大井
1200良 C1十 九11 C1十 九11 5 13頭3番11人 500kg 菅原涼 52 1143(0.7)37.7 サワヤカ 3-4 |
9.18 大井
1200不 C1 十11 C1 十11 7 12頭11番10人 496kg 菅原涼 51 1147(1.7)38.6 ビッグロ 7-7 |
9.6 大井
1200良 ヤング 3歳選定馬選定騎手特別 2 14頭13番4人 493kg 若杉朝 54 1157(0.2)38.6 フーレイ 8-7 |
||
4 | 6 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
クレバーパルマ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
今井優 クリアファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1200良 C1 七八 C1 七八 2 14頭6番6人 426kg 瀬川将 54 1137(0.1)38.1 クリキヨ 6-6 |
11.1 大井
1200良 C1 十11 C1 十11 2 15頭12番6人 437kg 瀬川将 54 1140(0.4)37.5 フォルテ 5-4 |
10.3 大井
1400良 ブラッ C1十 九11 7 12頭11番4人 432kg 瀬川将 54 1286(1.0)38.3 ラインエ 9-10-9 |
9.18 大井
1600不 ブルー C1 十11 7 11頭2番4人 438kg 瀬川将 54 1421(0.4)39.9 ナツノト 7-7-6-6 |
9.9 大井
1400良 ソノラ C2三 二四 2 14頭14番4人 436kg 瀬川将 54 1282(0.4)37.6 ハッピー 11-11-8 |
|
7 |
ノボジャック 牝4
ワイルドダンス 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)紅谷 川上牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1200良 門別グ C1 五六 5 16頭3番7人 469kg 谷内貫 51 1135(0.8)37.7 ジュディ 5-5 |
11.4 大井
1200良 印西市 C1 四五 5 14頭11番7人 472kg 谷内貫 51 1138(0.5)3.8 ゴールデ 12-11 |
10.5 大井
1400稍 つる座 C1C2牝馬選抜特別 3 14頭10番5人 470kg 谷内貫 52 1279(0.9)38.2 ケープホ 14-14-13 |
9.19 大井
1400不 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 3 14頭10番2人 468kg 後藤蒼 51 1284(0.7)3.8 グロリア 8-10-9 |
8.18 大井
1400不 フロー C2三 二四 1 13頭10番6人 467kg 谷内貫 51 1278(0.2)38.3 エミーブ 6-6-5 |
||
5 | 8 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝4
チャプレット 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
清水義徳 ヒダカフアーム
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1200良 門別グ C1 五六 4 16頭15番1人 446kg 達城龍 54 1134(0.7)37.1 ジュディ 8-8 |
11.3 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 2 15頭7番4人 452kg 達城龍 54 1131(0.0)36.7 ノンロム 5-4 |
10.5 大井
1400稍 つる座 C1C2牝馬選抜特別 2 14頭3番2人 448kg 達城龍 55 1274(0.4)3.9 ケープホ 2-3-3 |
9.9 大井
1200良 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 2 14頭5番2人 442kg 達城龍 54 1140(1.2)37.8 アリアパ 8-7 |
8.18 大井
1200不 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 2 13頭6番1人 440kg 達城龍 54 1141(0.0)3.7 カワカミ 9-7 |
|
9 |
バトルプラン 牝3
カプレーゼ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
尾田信夫 丸幸小林牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600良 ギムレ C1 九十 8 14頭2番9人 451kg 和田譲 54 1438(1.4)39.6 スターオ 4-3-5-5 |
11.1 大井
1600良 ベルベ C1 十11 14 14頭12番5人 454kg 和田譲 54 1455(3.3)42.6 シングン 6-6-7-7 |
9.23 大井
1400重 3歳283.5万円以上 3歳283.5万円以上 2 12頭12番4人 443kg 和田譲 54 1282(0.0)37.5 マイアイ 3-3-3 |
8.19 大井
1600重 3歳318.5万円以上 3歳318.5万円以上 9 12頭5番3人 439kg 和田譲 54 1435(2.1)41.5 マルカン 1-1-1-2 |
5.12 大井
1600良 3歳353万円以下 3歳353万円以下 4 12頭6番3人 444kg 和田譲 54 1429(1.5)39.8 グレイテ 4-4-4-4 |
||
6 | 10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
パレスジェイド 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
前田清二 グローリーファーム
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1200良 C1 九十 C1 九十 12 16頭14番11人 472kg 左海誠 54 1148(1.8)38.8 ハクアイ 6-10 |
11.1 大井
1200良 C1 十11 C1 十11 10 15頭11番4人 470kg 的場文 54 1153(1.7)37.4 フォルテ 12-14 |
10.5 大井
1400稍 つる座 C1C2牝馬選抜特別 8 14頭2番4人 473kg 的場文 55 1286(1.6)40.4 ケープホ 3-2-2 |
9.20 大井
1400不 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 1 7頭6番1人 461kg 的場文 54 1275(1.4)38.3 セイエク 2-1-1 |
9.9 大井
1600良 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 7 13頭3番5人 456kg 的場文 54 1439(1.4)41.7 シングン 2-2-2-3 |
|
11 |
シルバーステート 牝3
ウインアンジェラス 黒鹿毛
(Bertolini)
南新宿商事(株) 川島牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1400良 ミカド C1三 二四 5 12頭10番2人 493kg 和田譲 54 1279(1.0)38.1 ゴールデ 10-10-10 |
11.3 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 14頭7番3人 491kg 町田直 54 1274(0.0)36.6 レイディ 12-11-10 |
10.6 大井
1400重 ともに C1三 二四 4 11頭11番3人 488kg 本田重 54 1284(1.1)38.5 ペリーア 7-6-5 |
7.9 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 6 16頭14番3人 468kg 吉田豊 54 1101(1.1)37.5 ハクサン 9-9 |
6.18 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 4 16頭13番4人 466kg 佐々大 51 1256(0.4)37.5 クラリテ 3-3 |
||
7 | 12 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝4
ミラクルベリー 青鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
稲場澄 前谷武志
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1200良 ガーネ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 3 16頭2番8人 464kg 藤田凌 55 1141(0.8)3.8 シェーナ 7-7 |
11.4 大井
1200良 印西市 C1 四五 14 14頭14番11人 466kg 西啓太 54 1176(4.3)42.5 ゴールデ 5-8 |
10.5 大井
1400稍 つる座 C1C2牝馬選抜特別 10 14頭11番12人 466kg 藤田凌 55 1289(1.9)41.1 ケープホ 1-1-1 |
9.23 大井
1400重 スコー C1三 二四 7 12頭3番9人 467kg 藤田凌 54 1283(1.2)40.1 トルベジ 1-1-1 |
9.8 大井
1200良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 10 11頭3番7人 466kg 後藤蒼 51 1154(1.9)39.4 キャンユ 7-7 |
|
13 |
リオンディーズ 牝4
モントボーゲン 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(有)ターフ・スポー 大滝康晴
|
高野毅 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1200良 ガーネ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 5 16頭11番12人 458kg 藤本現 55 1143(1.0)37.9 シェーナ 9-8 |
11.2 大井
1200良 マタド C1 八九 9 16頭8番13人 453kg 藤本現 54 1144(1.1)3.8 エアダン 10-10 |
7.11 大井
1200良 さそり C1C2選抜牝馬特別 9 13頭3番9人 462kg 松崎正 55 1144(1.4)37.5 カンパリ 9-8 |
6.29 大井
1600良 ウマき C1 五六 12 12頭5番12人 464kg 達城龍 54 1435(1.8)41.4 ロジディ 1-1-1-1 |
6.10 大井
1400稍 シカゴ C1三 二四 12 13頭11番8人 465kg 鷹見陸 51 1299(2.1)37.8 イッツソ 13-13-13 |
||
8 | 14 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝3
ウェアレイ 栗毛
(アドマイヤオーラ)
加藤武久 対馬正
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1200良 ガーネ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 4 16頭12番3人 477kg 矢野貴 55 1142(0.9)37.6 シェーナ 10-10 |
11.3 大井
1600良 C1 六七 C1 六七 11 14頭10番2人 478kg 新原周 52 1431(1.4)40.1 サヨノネ 1-1-1-1 |
8.30 金沢
1500稍 能登七 3歳中央3歳未勝利 2 11頭1番2人 471kg 中島龍 54 1343(0.1)38.5 テリオス 1-1-1-1 |
7.17 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 7 16頭8番5人 468kg 内田博 54 1088(1.0)35.7 ダレモト 13-12 |
6.26 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 6 16頭9番1人 466kg 内田博 54 1256(0.6)38.2 グレース 11-8 |
|
15 |
ビッグアーサー 牝3
ビーフィットウォー 鹿毛
(ウォーエンブレム)
小林竜太郎 佐々木恵一
|
中道啓 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1200良 ガーネ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 9 16頭14番9人 458kg 本橋孝 55 1149(1.6)38.9 シェーナ 5-5 |
11.4 大井
1200良 印西市 C1 四五 12 14頭1番13人 458kg 仲原大 53 1148(1.5)39.8 ゴールデ 4-4 |
10.5 大井
1200稍 チャー C1 五六 10 12頭6番8人 461kg 仲原大 53 1148(2.0)39.3 マイネル 6-6 |
9.6 大井
1200良 ヤング 3歳選定馬選定騎手特別 1 14頭11番2人 457kg 仲原大 54 1155(0.2)38.7 モッテル 3-3 |
7.3 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭6番5人 442kg 鮫島駿 54 1110(0.8)35.8 スーリー 9-10 |