[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-16 大井4R C2 五六 ダート1600m 晴 良 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オルフェーヴル 牡5
パンズラビリンス 鹿毛
(メイショウサムソン)
五十川雅規 スマイルファーム
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
10.28 船橋
2200良 Fun C2選抜馬 5 13頭8番7人 426kg 實川純 56 2332(0.4)42.2 リュウノ 7-8-8-7-8-9 |
10.5 大井
1600稍 世田谷 C2 九十 7 12頭7番6人 424kg 池谷匠 55 1444(1.0)39.7 ブレイヴ 10-10-11-10 |
9.19 大井
1800不 みなみ C2 一選抜特別 4 11頭1番7人 424kg 池谷匠 55 1561(0.4)39.3 ジェイケ 8-7-8-7 |
9.6 大井
1800良 ヤング C2選定馬選定騎手特別 5 14頭6番3人 421kg 永野猛 56 1586(1.2)39.6 クラッチ 8-8-7-6 |
8.14 大井
1600重 チチ賞 C2 十11 7 10頭8番2人 419kg 西啓太 56 1454(1.9)39.1 ウエイト 8-8-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ノヴェリスト 牡5
フェータルローズ 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
豊島愛子 社台ファーム
|
久保信 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1600良 C2 六七 C2 六七 9 13頭6番11人 431kg 後藤蒼 53 1431(2.4)39.8 モズユウ 9-10-12-12 |
10.5 大井
1600稍 世田谷 C2 九十 4 12頭6番10人 434kg 後藤蒼 53 1441(0.7)39.7 ブレイヴ 8-7-6-6 |
9.20 大井
1600不 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 8 10頭7番9人 438kg 後藤蒼 53 1451(3.0)40.9 アゼリア 6-7-7-7 |
9.6 大井
1800良 ヤング C2選定馬選定騎手特別 6 14頭3番5人 434kg 神尾香 56 1590(1.6)40.4 クラッチ 5-4-5-5 |
8.16 大井
1600稍 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 5 11頭1番10人 431kg 東原悠 56 1440(1.0)39.3 スズカオ 6-6-9-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
ソルティレージュ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
鈴木伸哉 小林孝幸
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1600良 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 13頭5番5人 450kg 大木天 53 1430(2.3)39.8 モズユウ 12-12-11-11 |
10.6 大井
1400稍 新宿区 C2七 六八 6 14頭11番14人 447kg 加藤和 56 1286(0.4)39.8 デンジャ 7-5-4 |
9.22 大井
1400重 3歳281.5万円以下 3歳281.5万円以下 5 14頭10番5人 443kg 安藤洋 56 1289(1.2)38.7 スノーシ 11-11-11 |
9.8 大井
1400良 3歳279万円以下 3歳279万円以下 4 14頭13番7人 440kg 加藤和 56 1300(0.6)40.1 パーペチ 4-4-3 |
8.17 大井
1400良 3歳239万円以下 3歳239万円以下 4 14頭14番4人 437kg 谷内貫 53 1296(0.7)38.6 ブライデ 9-11-10 |
|
4 |
ベルシャザール 牡3
グラッブユアハート 鹿毛
(DeputyCommander)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
的場直 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1600良 C2 六七 C2 六七 競走除外 13頭8番0人 563kg 藤本現 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.6 大井
1400稍 新宿区 C2七 六八 8 14頭5番3人 559kg 本橋孝 56 1290(0.8)3.9 デンジャ 9-10-12 |
9.9 大井
1600良 3歳283.5万円以上 3歳283.5万円以上 11 14頭4番6人 564kg 本橋孝 56 1456(2.7)41.6 エイシン 6-6-6-6 |
12.7 大井
1600稍 2歳39万円以下 2歳39万円以下 1 12頭1番2人 565kg 本橋孝 55 1451(0.8)40.6 ストロン 1-1-1-1 |
10.31 大井
1400重 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 11頭8番7人 561kg 本橋孝 55 1333(3.6)40.4 フィガロ 11-11-11 |
||
4 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡6
ニシノムーンライト 鹿毛
(Diesis)
三岡陽 ビッグレッドファーム
|
阪本一 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1600良 C212 1113 C212 1113 1 12頭11番1人 467kg 吉井章 56 1430(0.2)40.2 アストロ 3-3-2-2 |
10.5 大井
1600良 C3 一二 C3 一二 1 14頭14番5人 463kg 吉井章 56 1432(1.4)39.1 アルファ 1-1-1-1 |
2.8 大井
1600良 C212 1113 C212 1113 4 14頭6番12人 457kg 藤本現 56 1432(0.6)40.5 ミツカネ 5-5-5-5 |
1.25 大井
1600良 C2 十11 C2 十11 7 14頭3番5人 459kg 的場文 56 1446(1.5)40.9 ベルジー 10-9-9-7 |
12.28 大井
1600稍 パラダ C1 八九 7 12頭9番8人 460kg 的場文 56 1453(2.4)41.8 ミズイロ 8-8-8-8 |
|
6 |
リアルインパクト 牝4
スズランコマンダー 黒鹿毛
(スエヒロコマンダー)
高山竜二 宝寄山拓樹
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1600良 C2 六七 C2 六七 6 13頭2番12人 504kg 藤江渉 54 1425(1.8)39.5 モズユウ 8-9-9-8 |
10.6 大井
1200重 ハレザ C2七 六八 9 15頭14番10人 506kg 室陽一 51 1153(1.3)38.5 キタノラ 10-10 |
9.20 大井
1600不 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 9 10頭1番7人 510kg 安藤洋 54 1460(3.9)41.5 アゼリア 7-6-9-9 |
9.9 大井
1400良 ソノラ C2三 二四 12 14頭4番11人 514kg 岡村健 54 1298(2.0)39.4 ハッピー 8-9-8 |
8.17 大井
1600重 C2 五六 C2 五六 8 11頭6番7人 517kg 岡村健 54 1450(2.5)42.1 クロフネ 6-7-8-8 |
||
5 | 7 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牝4
マチカネヒザクラ 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
三岡有香 岡田スタツド
|
市村誠 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1600良 C2 六七 C2 六七 4 13頭12番8人 437kg 藤田凌 54 1422(1.5)39.8 モズユウ 7-7-7-5 |
10.6 大井
1600稍 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 8 14頭12番11人 438kg 藤田凌 54 1444(1.0)40.4 ギレルモ 8-7-8-8 |
9.20 大井
1600不 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 6 10頭5番6人 435kg 藤田凌 54 1445(2.4)4.0 アゼリア 9-9-8-8 |
9.7 大井
1600良 C2 五六 C2 五六 5 14頭6番13人 433kg 藤田凌 54 1431(0.8)38.5 ダノンヴ 13-14-13-12 |
8.17 大井
1600重 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 11頭7番10人 429kg 高橋昭 54 1450(2.5)4.2 クロフネ 10-10-7-7 |
|
8 |
コパノリッキー 牝3
カアチャンコワイ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
國分純 スマイルファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
9.4 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 12 15頭10番6人 494kg 菊澤一 54 1568(2.7)41.6 ミニョン 1-1-2-2 |
8.21 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 4 15頭6番6人 490kg 菊澤一 54 1540(1.4)38.7 キャリッ 2-2-2-1 |
8.7 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 4 15頭15番8人 500kg 菊澤一 54 1555(1.1)39.1 エルゲル 7-6-4-3 |
6.12 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 11 16頭3番5人 492kg 津村明 54 1270(1.5)38.1 ステップ 13-13 |
5.22 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 6 14頭8番7人 504kg 石川裕 54 1393(1.5)37.8 サトノス 2-2 |
||
6 | 9 |
ルーラーシップ 牡3
カレンケカリーナ 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
黒岩剛史 社台ファーム
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1600良 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 2 14頭4番3人 496kg 藤田凌 56 1425(0.0)39.3 スカーレ 4-5-3-3 |
8.21 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 8 18頭15番11人 490kg ホー 56 2016(0.7)35.3 ラウルピ 13-13-10-7 |
5.7 J中京
1900 3歳未勝利 6 8頭2番6人 488kg 横山典 56 2028(2.9)40.3 グローツ 3-3-4-4 |
4.16 J阪神
2000 3歳未勝利 5 16頭15番9人 490kg 横山典 56 2111(1.9)40.1 オブジェ 8-7-7-7 |
1.29 J中京
1900 3歳未勝利 9 11頭7番3人 482kg 横山典 56 2052(3.3)40.9 トウセツ 10-10-10-10 |
|
10 |
モーリス 牡3
カデナダムール 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1400良 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 2 14頭4番1人 502kg 矢野貴 56 1283(0.3)38.4 ニノマエ 10-7-7 |
9.3 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 8 16頭3番1人 486kg 西村淳 56 1489(0.5)36.1 タケトン 5-4-4-3 |
8.20 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 2 15頭2番5人 490kg ホー 56 1458(0.2)34.3 スウィー 4-5-6-6 |
6.25 J阪神
2000 3歳未勝利 6 16頭3番1人 494kg 福永祐 56 2014(0.8)3.8 キングロ 2-2-2-2 |
6.4 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 5 14頭6番8人 494kg 吉田隼 56 2009(0.4)35.2 イスラグ 10-10-11-10 |
||
7 | 11 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡3
ポートドラルーン 芦毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
北原大史 中山高鹿康
|
大宮和 (大井) |
11.3 大井
1800良 ほうお C2 一選抜特別 8 15頭3番5人 438kg 鷹見陸 53 1566(0.9)40.5 スパルタ 2-2-2-2 |
10.5 大井
1600稍 世田谷 C2 九十 2 12頭2番3人 428kg 鷹見陸 53 1436(0.2)39.6 ブレイヴ 4-3-3-3 |
9.4 盛岡
1600不 3歳B 3歳B1 3 10頭5番3人 433kg 菅原辰 56 1388(1.2)38.1 セイキン 6-5 |
8.21 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 3 11頭8番6人 434kg 菅原辰 56 1408(1.2)39.9 リュウノ 3-4 |
8.7 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 7 12頭10番4人 437kg 菅原辰 56 1425(1.1)40.4 オンライ 5-9 |
|
12 |
トゥザワールド 牡3
ワタリプリンセス 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
篠塚和郎 田中春美
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 C2 六七 C2 六七 7 14頭5番9人 474kg 野畑凌 54 1144(1.2)38.6 ハクアイ 3-3 |
10.6 大井
1400稍 新宿区 C2七 六八 11 14頭6番10人 472kg 菅原涼 54 1294(1.2)41.2 デンジャ 2-2-3 |
9.22 大井
1400重 3歳281.5万円以下 3歳281.5万円以下 4 14頭9番4人 470kg 菅原涼 54 1288(1.1)39.6 スノーシ 3-3-5 |
9.8 大井
1400良 3歳279万円以下 3歳279万円以下 3 14頭2番11人 466kg 菅原涼 54 1298(0.4)40.1 パーペチ 1-1-1 |
8.17 大井
1400良 3歳239万円以下 3歳239万円以下 3 14頭3番11人 468kg 菅原涼 54 1295(0.6)39.6 ブライデ 1-1-1 |
||
8 | 13 |
スマートファルコン 牡3
アースシェイカー 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
中山博 新井牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
10.6 大井
1600稍 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 6 14頭9番7人 460kg 藤本現 56 1441(0.7)40.3 ギレルモ 5-5-5-6 |
9.7 大井
1600良 3歳163.5万円以下 3歳163.5万円以下 1 13頭8番3人 457kg 藤本現 56 1440(0.3)39.9 ピエナケ 3-4-4-4 |
8.17 大井
1400良 3歳239万円以下 3歳239万円以下 11 14頭12番3人 467kg 藤本現 56 1300(1.1)39.7 ブライデ 6-5-6 |
12.10 大井
1400不 2歳289万円以下 2歳289万円以下 4 11頭5番4人 456kg 藤本現 55 1280(0.9)37.8 スイング 7-6-5 |
11.15 大井
1200良 2歳80万円以下 2歳80万円以下 4 12頭6番2人 452kg 藤本現 55 1158(1.2)3.9 エスポワ 8-7 |
|
14 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡3
ワタシマッテルワ 鹿毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
吉木伸彦 中島牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
11.3 大井
1800良 ほうお C2 一選抜特別 6 15頭6番7人 497kg 谷内貫 53 1562(0.5)39.3 スパルタ 10-10-12-9 |
10.5 大井
1600稍 世田谷 C2 九十 5 12頭3番2人 493kg 谷内貫 53 1443(0.9)39.8 ブレイヴ 12-12-8-7 |
6.12 J東京
2400 3歳未勝利 14 14頭2番11人 484kg 江田照 56 2302(4.0)38.9 ゴーシェ 4-3-5-4 |
5.14 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 4 13頭3番7人 486kg 亀田温 55 1502(1.0)36.3 バトルキ 6-6 |
4.16 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 11 16頭5番6人 482kg 荻野極 56 1523(2.2)38.1 バルタザ 7-7-12-13 |