[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-16 大井10R 神楽月賞競走 B3 三選抜特別 ダート1400m 晴 良 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アンライバルド 牡5
ビービーシグナス 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
(株)YGGホースク 高山博
|
坂井英 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 アメリ B3 六 出走取消 13頭2番0人 0kg 笹川翼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.6 大井
1400良 B3 六 B3 六 2 10頭5番2人 484kg 笹川翼 56 1273(0.3)38.5 デュアル 6-5-3 |
8.18 大井
1200不 柿の木 B3 五選抜特別 11 15頭15番1人 483kg 笹川翼 56 1148(2.3)39.3 エッジラ 6-6 |
7.28 大井
1200稍 音泉賞 C1三 二四 1 12頭1番2人 480kg 笹川翼 56 1123(0.4)36.8 フォルテ 2-2 |
6.25 J東京
1400 清里特別3歳上2勝クラス 15 15頭12番13人 476kg 丸田恭 57 1261(3.5)37.9 ウインア 9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
スズカフェニックス 牡8
ピーチフィズ 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
柴田洋一 鎌田正嗣
|
村上頼 (大井) |
10.3 大井
1800良 ペガサ B3 二選抜特別 11 13頭11番10人 441kg 池谷匠 55 1581(2.7)38.9 サンチャ 13-13-13-13 |
9.22 大井
1600重 ミザー B3 二選抜特別 10 12頭11番12人 447kg 池谷匠 55 1439(2.4)40.5 エスケイ 12-12-12-11 |
9.5 大井
1600良 ロマン B3 二選抜特別 9 12頭12番8人 438kg 池谷匠 55 1438(2.6)39.2 フルーク 11-12-12-12 |
8.14 大井
1650重 鐙坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 9 11頭7番7人 439kg 池谷匠 55 1473(3.3)40.3 リコーリ 11-11-10-10 |
7.11 大井
1600良 昌平坂 B3 三選抜特別 3 10頭9番9人 439kg 池谷匠 55 1424(0.1)39.4 コーンフ 8-9-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝6
ジョウテンセレブ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
大志総合企画(株) 田上徹
|
渡部則 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1800良 オフト B2B3 三一選抜特別 16 16頭2番15人 526kg 藤本現 53 1567(3.5)4.0 アエノブ 14-14-15-16 |
9.22 浦和
1400稍 馬事畜 B3 二 4 11頭4番5人 515kg 町田直 54 1307(0.9)38.1 クラップ 10-9-9-8 |
8.29 川崎
1500良 法師蝉 B3 二 10 10頭5番5人 513kg 笹川翼 54 1390(2.7)42.6 ジェイケ 5-6-5-5 |
8.3 川崎
1500良 三浦す B3 二 9 13頭1番7人 515kg 御神訓 54 1367(1.6)40.2 レディオ 7-6-7-7 |
7.4 川崎
1500良 さくら B3 二 7 12頭12番5人 514kg 御神訓 54 1377(1.1)40.1 ライジン 5-5-4-3 |
|
4 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡3
シャイニーレディ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
太田匡哉 川向高橋育成牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
11.3 大井
1400良 ベテル B3 四選抜特別 1 12頭4番2人 523kg 横川怜 56 1260(0.5)37.5 デュアル 1-1-1 |
10.6 大井
1400重 B3 五 B3 五 3 13頭9番3人 525kg 横川怜 56 1269(0.2)38.2 オルトス 1-2-1 |
9.8 大井
1400良 シャン C1三 二四 1 14頭10番1人 523kg 和田譲 55 1279(0.2)39.3 トルベジ 1-1-1 |
8.16 大井
1400稍 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 1 12頭1番4人 527kg 和田譲 55 1275(0.6)3.8 プレスト 2-2-2 |
7.27 大井
1200重 C1 五六 C1 五六 10 12頭9番5人 527kg 和田譲 55 1151(2.2)38.7 ガンブー 9-11 |
||
4 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ワンモアフリート 栗毛
(アフリート)
酒井孝敏 グランド牧場
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 日米フ B3 五選抜特別 9 12頭4番10人 478kg 石崎駿 56 1139(2.0)38.3 ハローキ 7-7 |
10.4 大井
1200良 御殿坂 B3 四選抜特別 9 11頭11番7人 480kg 石崎駿 56 1145(1.8)38.1 フィリオ 5-6 |
9.20 大井
1200不 ヴァー B3 四選抜特別 5 9頭1番4人 478kg 石崎駿 56 1137(1.2)37.5 ライクマ 6-4 |
9.9 大井
1400良 宮益坂 B3 三選抜特別 10 13頭2番10人 478kg 石崎駿 56 1301(3.4)40.5 サンドフ 2-4-6 |
8.9 浦和
800良 芙蓉( B3C1選抜馬 7 8頭4番2人 476kg 野畑凌 54 489(1.2)35.7 シェナブ 5-6 |
|
6 |
ゴールドシップ 牡5
ジャズプリンセス 芦毛
(Bahhare)
(株)OKC 北島牧場
|
小野晋 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 アメリ B3 六 11 13頭6番11人 476kg 大木天 53 1140(2.6)37.3 リコージ 12-12 |
9.19 大井
1200不 B3 五 B3 五 11 13頭6番11人 479kg 室陽一 53 1146(2.1)38.3 キョウワ 7-10 |
9.6 大井
1000良 サファ B2以下選抜 7 12頭9番10人 479kg 藤田凌 55 1005(0.9)36.2 プレスト 9-9 |
8.19 大井
1400重 B3 六 B3 六 13 14頭2番10人 479kg 山崎良 56 1313(4.3)41.9 パルヴニ 5-6-8 |
7.25 大井
1200良 清水坂 B3 四選抜特別 11 12頭11番7人 484kg 藤田凌 56 1142(2.6)3.9 ラルムオ 4-5 |
||
5 | 7 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡4
コスモネモシン 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(株)ウイン コスモヴューファーム
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
5.27 大井
1650不 赤坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 2 8頭8番2人 492kg 和田譲 56 1450(0.8)39.5 モリデン 3-3-3-4 |
5.9 大井
1800良 麹町賞 B3 一選抜特別 10 12頭7番4人 488kg 和田譲 56 1563(2.7)39.8 マイネル 8-8-9-10 |
4.19 大井
1600重 春雷賞 B3 一三選抜特別 4 16頭12番3人 492kg 和田譲 56 1419(1.0)39.9 キラカイ 3-3-3-3 |
4.1 大井
1650不 弁天橋 B3 一選抜特別 競走取止 12頭1番0人 0kg 和田譲 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.15 船橋
1600不 ハート A2B1選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 5 14頭4番11人 488kg 和田譲 56 1408(1.1)39.8 スマイル 4-3-3-4 |
|
8 |
タートルボウル 牝4
ヴァルパライソ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田晴哉 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
村上頼 (大井) |
10.5 大井
1400稍 つる座 C1C2牝馬選抜特別 1 14頭13番1人 453kg 矢野貴 55 1270(0.4)38.4 タカミズ 6-5-5 |
6.30 大井
1400良 クロー C1三 二四 1 14頭9番3人 462kg 岡村健 54 1266(0.5)37.7 オーシャ 4-3-3 |
5.27 大井
1800不 しし座 C1 一選抜特別 10 16頭12番3人 456kg 矢野貴 54 1571(3.5)41.3 ハデスキ 1-1-1-1 |
4.19 大井
1600重 ミモザ C1 五六 2 14頭6番4人 456kg 矢野貴 54 1415(0.2)39.6 チャンピ 1-1-1-1 |
11.12 川崎
2000稍 観光キ C1選定馬 2 14頭2番7人 465kg 矢野貴 54 2133(0.2)40.1 ミッキー 4-4-4-4-3-2 |
||
6 | 9 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝6
マイネクイーン 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
村田裕子 ビッグレッドファーム
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 日米フ B3 五選抜特別 8 12頭10番9人 465kg 野畑凌 52 1137(1.8)37.3 ハローキ 11-11 |
10.19 浦和
1500重 陽月( B3 三 9 11頭2番8人 473kg 篠谷葵 54 1388(1.9)38.5 トーセン 10-10-10-10 |
10.4 大井
1200良 御殿坂 B3 四選抜特別 8 11頭3番6人 468kg 篠谷葵 54 1140(1.3)36.5 フィリオ 10-11 |
9.20 大井
1200不 ヴァー B3 四選抜特別 4 9頭3番9人 467kg 篠谷葵 54 1137(1.2)36.9 ライクマ 8-8 |
9.7 大井
1200良 雁来紅 B2B3 三一選抜特別 11 13頭7番13人 465kg 篠谷葵 53 1147(1.9)38.8 ナックフ 9-10 |
|
10 |
ロードアルティマ 牡4
キャンティユッキ 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
木下康昭 広富牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 日米フ B3 五選抜特別 10 12頭9番7人 504kg 篠谷葵 56 1146(2.7)38.5 ハローキ 10-10 |
6.30 大井
1200良 タイタ B2 四選抜特別 出走取消 11頭6番0人 0kg 篠谷葵 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.7 大井
1200不 ゲンマ B2 三選抜特別 6 7頭1番7人 516kg 篠谷葵 56 1141(1.6)37.6 モンサン 7-7 |
4.20 大井
1200不 B2 三 B2 三 4 14頭3番6人 515kg 篠谷葵 55 1134(1.2)37.9 マロカオ 5-5 |
4.1 大井
1200不 わかば B2 四選抜特別 競走取止 15頭11番0人 0kg 篠谷葵 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
7 | 11 |
ストロングリターン 牡5
クラキングレディ 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
11.3 大井
1400良 ベテル B3 四選抜特別 出走取消 12頭2番0人 0kg 篠谷葵 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.6 大井
1400重 アンド B3 三選抜特別 9 12頭6番8人 494kg 篠谷葵 56 1284(1.3)37.8 カンパリ 11-11-9 |
9.23 大井
1400重 日吉坂 B3 三選抜特別 4 13頭1番7人 489kg 篠谷葵 56 1271(0.6)3.7 フォルテ 11-11-11 |
9.7 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 6 11頭3番7人 494kg 篠谷葵 56 1282(1.8)39.4 カンパリ 9-9-7 |
8.18 大井
1200不 柿の木 B3 五選抜特別 5 15頭3番14人 492kg 吉井章 56 1135(1.0)36.9 エッジラ 13-12 |
|
12 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝5
マイネエストレヤ 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
(株)ファーストビジ 荒井ファーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
11.3 大井
1400良 ベテル B3 四選抜特別 3 12頭5番5人 448kg 達城龍 54 1266(0.6)36.5 エアロス 11-11-10 |
10.6 大井
1400重 アンド B3 三選抜特別 7 12頭3番7人 450kg 菅原涼 52 1278(0.7)3.8 カンパリ 7-5-5 |
9.23 大井
1400重 スコー C1三 二四 1 12頭2番5人 450kg 達城龍 54 1271(0.0)36.8 ライトロ 12-11-11 |
9.8 大井
1400良 シャン C1三 二四 2 14頭11番4人 450kg 達城龍 54 1281(0.2)37.9 エアロス 11-12-12 |
8.14 大井
1400重 はくち C1C2選抜牝馬特別 7 11頭11番4人 446kg 達城龍 55 1290(1.0)37.1 アポロホ 11-9-10 |
||
8 | 13 |
ミッキーアイル 牡3
マザーウェル 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
加藤守 ノーザンファーム
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1600良 アルデ B3 三選抜特別 12 13頭2番4人 475kg 安藤洋 56 1426(2.6)41.3 オルトス 1-1-2-2 |
9.19 J中京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 9 15頭5番7人 450kg 古川奈 51 1259(1.0)38.1 キュート 11-11 |
9.4 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 3 14頭6番2人 464kg 横山和 56 1477(0.8)39.6 サクラジ 5-4-3-3 |
8.20 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 3 14頭1番1人 448kg 横山和 56 1471(0.4)38.5 タマモベ 11-10-7-6 |
7.31 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 2 14頭12番5人 452kg 横山和 56 1476(0.6)38.3 クインズ 11-12-7-1 |
|
14 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
ドリームレインボー 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
吉田喜昭 堂島牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 日米フ B3 五選抜特別 出走取消 12頭5番0人 0kg 西啓太 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.26 大井
1600不 ムーン B3 二選抜特別 8 13頭6番9人 477kg 西啓太 56 1436(2.9)41.3 パワース 7-7-10-10 |
6.27 大井
1600良 小石川 B3 一選抜特別 9 13頭7番11人 470kg 篠谷葵 56 1426(2.3)39.7 パワース 11-11-12-12 |
6.8 大井
1600重 キャン B3 三選抜特別 8 10頭3番8人 468kg 篠谷葵 56 1432(2.3)40.7 フィガロ 8-8-7-7 |
5.23 大井
1400稍 東郷坂 B3 三選抜特別 7 12頭8番9人 470kg 篠谷葵 56 1278(1.1)38.1 サブノキ 8-9-9 |