[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-14 大井11R 花梨賞競走 B3 一選抜特別 ダート1800m 曇 良 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エスケンデレヤ 牡5
ホームスイートホーム 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
蔀英二 千代田牧場
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1600良 アルデ B3 三選抜特別 6 13頭11番8人 492kg 横川怜 56 1418(1.8)40.5 オルトス 4-4-4-6 |
10.7 大井
1600不 イヴニ B2B3 四一選抜特別 10 13頭1番9人 493kg 矢野貴 55 1434(2.1)40.5 アバグネ 11-11-10-10 |
9.22 大井
1600重 ミザー B3 二選抜特別 4 12頭8番5人 494kg 矢野貴 56 1423(0.8)40.5 エスケイ 6-6-6-6 |
9.5 大井
1600良 ロマン B3 二選抜特別 4 12頭3番6人 495kg 真島大 56 1428(1.6)39.6 フルーク 5-5-5-5 |
8.15 大井
1600重 サマー B3 三選抜特別 13 13頭7番4人 497kg 真島大 56 1434(2.7)41.9 ミズイロ 6-7-5-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ セン5
カトマンブルー 黒鹿毛
(BluegrassCat)
佐々木雄二 社台ファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1800良 オフト B2B3 三一選抜特別 15 16頭7番16人 454kg 新原周 53 1567(3.5)40.5 アエノブ 4-5-10-13 |
10.3 大井
1800良 ペガサ B3 二選抜特別 4 13頭3番9人 451kg 新原周 54 1564(1.0)39.5 サンチャ 2-2-2-3 |
6.23 船橋
2200稍 ムーン B3選抜馬 12 12頭7番4人 434kg 矢野貴 56 2312(3.7)42.5 ハーリー 10-10-10-10-12-12 |
5.5 船橋
2200稍 ターコ B3選抜馬 10 12頭9番2人 432kg 矢野貴 56 2318(3.5)44.6 フォルベ 4-1-1-1-7-11 |
3.23 船橋
2200不 デルフ B3C1選抜馬ア 4 12頭8番3人 432kg 矢野貴 57 2283(0.1)42.4 フォルベ 4-3-3-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
パドトロワ 牝3
アートレインボー 鹿毛
(アドマイヤジャパン)
大典牧場(有) 聖心台牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
11.3 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 2 14頭10番2人 447kg 吉井章 54 1404(0.0)38.2 マルカン 3-3-3-2 |
10.5 大井
1600稍 C1 五六 C1 五六 1 10頭9番2人 448kg 吉井章 54 1421(0.4)39.4 アルシャ 6-6-4-5 |
9.20 大井
1600不 セプテ C1 五六 2 8頭1番1人 445kg 吉井章 53 1422(0.0)37.9 ラリュヌ 3-3-6-6 |
9.5 大井
1600良 ヤッフ C1 七八 2 11頭9番2人 450kg 吉井章 53 1426(0.0)38.6 ムサシグ 8-9-9-8 |
8.15 大井
1600重 テキー C1 九十 3 13頭11番1人 448kg 吉井章 53 1418(0.3)38.1 ノーズト 5-5-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡5
ワイルドポポ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
豊島愛子 槇本牧場
|
久保信 (大井) |
11.4 大井
1650良 ポルッ B3 二選抜特別 12 12頭1番11人 529kg 高橋昭 56 1487(3.8)4.1 モリデン 11-11-12-12 |
10.18 浦和
1400不 夕焼け B3 二 10 10頭2番10人 530kg 吉井章 56 1328(3.7)4.0 メイスト 10-10-10-10 |
10.3 大井
1800良 ペガサ B3 二選抜特別 13 13頭10番13人 530kg 吉井章 56 2020(6.6)43.6 サンチャ 10-10-10-12 |
9.18 大井
1800不 ダイア B2B3 三一選抜特別 10 10頭5番10人 531kg 後藤蒼 52 2005(7.3)42.5 ハデスキ 10-10-10-10 |
9.5 大井
1600良 ロマン B3 二選抜特別 11 12頭2番12人 524kg 谷内貫 53 1443(3.1)39.8 フルーク 12-11-11-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
モンサンアルビレオ 栗毛
(シニスターミニスター)
山下新一 下河辺牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1600良 アルデ B3 三選抜特別 2 13頭12番1人 495kg 和田譲 56 1404(0.4)38.8 オルトス 6-6-4-3 |
10.6 大井
1400重 B3 五 B3 五 2 13頭11番1人 492kg 和田譲 56 1268(0.1)37.3 オルトス 10-9-9 |
9.23 大井
1600重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 2 9頭4番1人 492kg 和田譲 56 1409(0.0)3.8 オルトス 3-4-3-3 |
5.11 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 3 10頭5番1人 497kg 和田譲 56 1270(0.3)36.2 グレース 5-6-6 |
4.21 大井
1600重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 1 13頭8番1人 494kg 和田譲 56 1410(0.5)38.4 モリデン 6-5-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
ラフアウェイ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
前田晋二 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1800良 オフト B2B3 三一選抜特別 11 16頭16番7人 507kg 西啓太 55 1558(2.6)40.1 アエノブ 5-6-6-8 |
8.28 J小倉
1700 RKB賞3歳上2勝クラス 11 16頭7番14人 496kg 富田暁 54 1470(1.3)38.8 リアンク 3-3-3-3 |
7.3 J小倉
1700 西部スポニチ賞3歳上2勝クラス 6 12頭5番7人 492kg 富田暁 57 1474(1.4)37.9 ディパッ 3-3-3-4 |
3.20 J阪神
1800 4歳上2勝クラス 14 16頭6番12人 502kg 坂井瑠 57 1550(2.9)41.5 ラズルダ 1-1-1-1 |
1.22 J小倉
1700 小倉城特別4歳上2勝クラス 10 16頭4番12人 492kg 酒井学 57 1480(0.8)38.6 サトノロ 4-3-3-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
メイショウボーラー 牡5
フミノシンデレラ 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
豊島愛子 斉藤英牧場
|
佐藤寿 (大井) |
11.4 大井
1650良 ポルッ B3 二選抜特別 11 12頭11番12人 458kg 後藤蒼 53 1474(2.5)4.0 モリデン 12-12-11-11 |
10.3 大井
1800良 ペガサ B3 二選抜特別 12 13頭8番12人 453kg 東原悠 56 1581(2.7)40.3 サンチャ 6-7-8-7 |
9.19 大井
1200不 B3 五 B3 五 12 13頭5番12人 455kg 後藤蒼 53 1151(2.6)38.1 キョウワ 12-12 |
9.5 大井
1600良 ロマン B3 二選抜特別 12 12頭6番10人 454kg 東原悠 56 1448(3.6)41.2 フルーク 7-6-8-8 |
8.14 大井
1650重 鐙坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 7 11頭5番10人 453kg 東原悠 56 1466(2.6)40.9 リコーリ 3-3-3-4 |
|
8 |
ドゥラメンテ 牡3
ピースオブラヴ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
佐々木勉 チャンピオンズファーム
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
8.20 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 6 16頭5番5人 426kg ホー 56 1470(3.5)39.4 モディカ 13-11-8-6 |
7.2 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 8 15頭6番4人 430kg 坂井瑠 56 2003(1.2)36.1 アスクビ 12-11-13-11 |
5.1 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 2 14頭3番2人 434kg 坂井瑠 56 1524(0.0)37.4 マテンロ 11-11-11-7 |
4.24 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 4 14頭13番2人 436kg 古川奈 52 1540(0.3)3.7 スズカマ 13-13-2-2 |
4.3 J中山
2200 3歳未勝利 7 18頭11番2人 434kg 菅原明 56 2180(1.1)36.9 キントリ 3-5-7-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
リードハイシ 黒鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
鈴木雅俊 小西ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
10.4 大井
1200良 御殿坂 B3 四選抜特別 6 11頭9番8人 468kg 張田昂 56 1134(0.7)36.8 フィリオ 6-5 |
4.20 大井
1200不 B2 三 B2 三 13 14頭10番11人 467kg 岡村健 56 1158(3.6)39.9 マロカオ 8-10 |
4.1 大井
1200不 わかば B2 四選抜特別 競走取止 15頭14番0人 0kg 岡村健 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.8 大井
1200良 東京中 B1B2 二一選抜特別 15 16頭15番12人 463kg 張田昂 55 1141(1.5)38.3 ハートプ 7-8 |
9.22 大井
1200良 エキサ B2 四選抜特別 8 16頭9番13人 460kg 西啓太 56 1137(0.8)3.7 ゴールデ 15-15 |
|
10 |
ベーカバド 牡7
シルクヴァルキリー 黒鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
遠藤正廣 対馬正
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1600良 アルデ B3 三選抜特別 11 13頭4番13人 491kg 遠藤健 56 1425(2.5)39.9 オルトス 12-12-12-12 |
10.3 大井
1800良 ペガサ B3 二選抜特別 8 13頭7番11人 488kg 遠藤健 56 1569(1.5)38.3 サンチャ 12-12-11-10 |
9.18 大井
1800不 ダイア B2B3 三一選抜特別 7 10頭10番8人 492kg 遠藤健 55 1563(3.1)39.8 ハデスキ 9-9-8-8 |
9.6 大井
1800良 三河島 B3 四選抜 6 7頭7番7人 487kg 遠藤健 56 1576(1.6)39.8 バラク 6-6-7-6 |
8.12 浦和
1400良 秋風月 B3C1 三一 5 9頭1番6人 495kg 古岡勇 56 1311(2.1)39.3 ジャック 9-8-8-6 |