[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-03 大井7R C1二 一三 ダート1600m 晴 良 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牝4
デストリアー 黒鹿毛
(ディープスカイ)
鈴木雅俊 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
10.5 大井
1400稍 つる座 C1C2牝馬選抜特別 6 14頭8番7人 449kg 張田昂 55 1280(1.0)38.6 ケープホ 11-10-9 |
9.23 大井
1600重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 6 9頭1番7人 448kg 張田昂 54 1424(1.5)38.6 オルトス 8-8-9-9 |
9.8 大井
1600良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 5 12頭6番6人 450kg 張田昂 54 1431(0.7)38.9 コスモオ 5-5-5-4 |
8.14 大井
1400重 はくち C1C2選抜牝馬特別 4 11頭2番8人 449kg 張田昂 55 1287(0.7)37.2 アポロホ 8-7-7 |
7.28 大井
1600稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 11 11頭6番6人 444kg 張田昂 54 1426(1.4)37.9 ミズイロ 11-11-11-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
エスケンデレヤ セン4
プリニア 栗毛
(プリサイスエンド)
(有)サンライズ 日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
10.6 大井
1200重 マティ C1三 二四 11 15頭13番12人 485kg 藤本現 56 1147(2.6)37.7 リコージ 14-15 |
9.20 大井
1200不 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 8頭7番5人 484kg 藤本現 56 1138(0.1)37.6 バトルオ 4-3 |
9.8 大井
1200良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 8 11頭5番11人 485kg 藤本現 56 1149(1.4)38.2 キャンユ 9-10 |
8.17 大井
1200重 オリオ C1 四五 出走取消 11頭3番0人 0kg 中村尚 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.9 大井
1700良 おとめ C1 一選抜特別 競走除外 16頭1番0人 480kg 真島大 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡6
サンフラワーガール 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
高樽優也 丸幸小林牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
10.6 大井
1400重 ともに C1三 二四 8 11頭6番5人 505kg 本橋孝 56 1288(1.5)38.6 ペリーア 9-9-9 |
9.23 大井
1600重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 5 9頭5番2人 504kg 笹川翼 56 1418(0.9)38.9 オルトス 2-2-2-2 |
5.26 大井
1600良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 2 8頭6番3人 515kg 笹川翼 56 1416(0.7)38.8 スウィン 3-3-3-3 |
4.21 大井
1600重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 4 13頭10番2人 510kg 笹川翼 56 1422(1.2)39.2 モンサン 7-7-7-7 |
4.1 大井
1600不 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 競走取止 13頭3番0人 0kg 笹川翼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 |
ロージズインメイ 牡3
ダンサーズブロンド 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
斉藤勘介 三木田牧場
|
高野毅 (大井) |
9.19 大井
1600不 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 1 12頭12番1人 474kg 藤田凌 55 1413(0.4)38.9 エターナ 3-3-1-1 |
8.19 大井
1600重 3歳318.5万円以上 3歳318.5万円以上 1 12頭11番6人 476kg 的場文 56 1414(1.3)39.4 マルヨチ 2-2-2-1 |
7.29 大井
1200稍 3歳306万円以下 3歳306万円以下 5 13頭4番5人 480kg 的場文 56 1143(0.7)36.6 サファイ 13-13 |
3.11 大井
1200良 3歳359万円以下 3歳359万円以下 7 14頭4番4人 469kg 仲原大 55 1151(2.0)38.1 エアロス 10-10 |
2.11 大井
1200不 内川賞 3歳211.5万円以上 6 14頭4番5人 468kg 仲原大 55 1144(1.1)37.9 ヒノカミ 7-7 |
||
4 | 5 |
ベーカバド 牡4
タンスチョキン 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
(株)ファーストビジ 坂元芳春
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
10.6 大井
1600重 水彩都 C1三 二四 3 11頭3番7人 457kg 達城龍 56 1421(0.4)38.8 キキョウ 5-5-5-5 |
9.22 大井
2000重 おひつ C1 一選抜特別 2 12頭5番6人 459kg 達城龍 56 2095(1.7)40.7 ラブリー 6-5-4-4 |
9.8 大井
1600良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 8 12頭3番7人 455kg 達城龍 56 1437(1.3)39.1 コスモオ 10-9-9-10 |
8.16 大井
1600稍 ミント C1七 六八 1 14頭12番7人 452kg 達城龍 56 1421(0.0)39.7 スピネル 4-3-5-4 |
7.26 大井
1600不 バック C1 七八 10 11頭6番4人 456kg 鷹見陸 53 1447(2.4)41.2 サブノド 9-9-9-11 |
|
6 |
エピファネイア 牡3
ボーンレジェンド 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(有)リーヴァ 社台ファーム
|
立花伸 (大井) |
9.4 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 2 15頭5番13人 520kg 北村友 56 1461(0.8)37.3 ワンダー 10-10-12-10 |
8.28 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 5 16頭16番7人 524kg 藤岡康 56 1479(0.8)38.6 テイエム 7-6-6-6 |
8.14 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 3 15頭7番5人 520kg ホー 56 1469(0.8)38.5 ミーナテ 10-9-7-7 |
5.28 J中京
1900 3歳未勝利 12 12頭2番3人 522kg 坂井瑠 56 2077(7.4)45.8 テイエム 7-7-6-7 |
5.14 J中京
1900 3歳未勝利 5 15頭9番3人 522kg 坂井瑠 56 2013(1.3)39.6 ダンツエ 10-10-7-7 |
||
5 | 7 |
ディープスカイ 牝3
ヒメカイドウ 鹿毛
(カルストンライトオ)
吉良商会(有) ガーベラパークスタツド
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
10.5 大井
1400稍 つる座 C1C2牝馬選抜特別 4 14頭9番6人 458kg 和田譲 55 1279(0.9)38.3 ケープホ 13-12-11 |
9.22 大井
2000重 おひつ C1 一選抜特別 4 12頭12番10人 460kg 和田譲 53 2096(1.8)41.2 ラブリー 3-3-1-2 |
9.8 大井
1600良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 11 12頭4番5人 460kg 笹川翼 53 1442(1.8)39.5 コスモオ 12-12-11-11 |
8.19 大井
1600重 C1 二三 C1 二三 9 11頭1番5人 461kg 笹川翼 53 1431(2.2)39.3 レジェン 11-11-10-10 |
7.28 大井
1600稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 2 11頭7番10人 460kg 笹川翼 53 1416(0.4)38.6 ミズイロ 9-9-7-7 |
|
8 |
ワールドエース 牡4
ラブルビー 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
石瀬丈太郎 荻伏三好フアーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
7.29 大井
1800良 サンケ C1 一選抜特別 10 12頭4番9人 454kg 真島大 56 1570(2.4)39.4 ロヴェン 6-7-6-7 |
6.30 大井
1400良 クロー C1三 二四 12 14頭13番7人 452kg 真島大 56 1284(1.8)38.4 ケープホ 10-12-12 |
6.7 大井
2000不 へび座 C1C2選抜特別 4 16頭13番4人 449kg 真島大 57 2100(1.0)40.8 アドゥシ 7-7-5-4 |
5.27 大井
1800不 しし座 C1 一選抜特別 11 16頭7番6人 460kg 真島大 56 1572(3.6)39.7 ハデスキ 15-15-16-16 |
3.27 J中京
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 14 14頭14番14人 446kg 西塚洸 54 1542(2.9)39.6 セブンデ 13-11-9-11 |
||
6 | 9 |
モンテロッソ 牡4
タイクローサ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
三岡有香 中山高鹿康
|
阪本一 (大井) |
10.6 大井
1600重 水彩都 C1三 二四 5 11頭1番4人 447kg 藤田凌 56 1424(0.7)3.9 キキョウ 3-3-4-4 |
9.23 大井
1600重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 3 9頭2番4人 444kg 藤田凌 56 1413(0.4)3.8 オルトス 4-3-5-4 |
9.8 大井
1600良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 2 12頭8番4人 445kg 藤田凌 56 1426(0.2)38.7 コスモオ 2-2-2-2 |
8.17 大井
1600重 マンハ C1 四五 3 14頭8番6人 441kg 藤田凌 56 1417(0.4)39.1 コスモオ 5-5-4-4 |
7.28 大井
1600稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 9 11頭1番2人 442kg 藤田凌 56 1423(1.1)39.6 ミズイロ 3-4-5-6 |
|
10 |
パドトロワ 牝3
アートレインボー 鹿毛
(アドマイヤジャパン)
大典牧場(有) 聖心台牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
10.5 大井
1600稍 C1 五六 C1 五六 1 10頭9番2人 448kg 吉井章 54 1421(0.4)39.4 アルシャ 6-6-4-5 |
9.20 大井
1600不 セプテ C1 五六 2 8頭1番1人 445kg 吉井章 53 1422(0.0)37.9 ラリュヌ 3-3-6-6 |
9.5 大井
1600良 ヤッフ C1 七八 2 11頭9番2人 450kg 吉井章 53 1426(0.0)38.6 ムサシグ 8-9-9-8 |
8.15 大井
1600重 テキー C1 九十 3 13頭11番1人 448kg 吉井章 53 1418(0.3)38.1 ノーズト 5-5-4-4 |
7.13 大井
1600不 3歳288.5万円以下 3歳288.5万円以下 1 13頭8番2人 443kg 吉井章 54 1409(0.0)39.1 ロサ 5-5-4-4 |
||
7 | 11 |
ストロングリターン 牡3
マックススカラ 栗毛
(OperaHouse)
西森鶴 協栄組合
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
10.6 大井
1600重 水彩都 C1三 二四 8 11頭2番6人 500kg 町田直 56 1427(1.0)38.9 キキョウ 7-8-9-10 |
9.22 大井
2000重 おひつ C1 一選抜特別 3 12頭7番3人 497kg 矢野貴 55 2095(1.7)40.4 ラブリー 7-7-6-5 |
9.9 大井
1650良 こうま C1 一選抜特別 10 11頭6番4人 495kg 横川怜 55 1493(2.5)4.1 マジスト 4-5-9-10 |
8.17 大井
1600重 マンハ C1 四五 5 14頭9番7人 492kg 達城龍 55 1422(0.9)39.8 コスモオ 3-3-3-3 |
7.28 大井
1600稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 10 11頭2番9人 493kg 達城龍 55 1423(1.1)3.9 ミズイロ 6-6-9-9 |
|
12 |
パイロ 牡4
コウヨウマリア 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
宮崎俊也 谷川牧場
|
須田和 (大井) |
10.6 大井
1600重 水彩都 C1三 二四 2 11頭9番8人 475kg 笹川翼 56 1420(0.3)38.9 キキョウ 4-4-3-2 |
12.31 大井
1600良 C1 二三 C1 二三 10 14頭11番3人 466kg 笹川翼 56 1445(1.7)39.8 マコトゴ 12-11-10-10 |
11.19 大井
1800良 スマイ C1C2選抜特別 9 16頭2番1人 467kg 笹川翼 57 1571(1.2)40.5 ラッシュ 5-4-5-4 |
9.21 大井
1700良 こうま C1 一選抜特別 1 11頭1番1人 472kg 笹川翼 55 1475(0.2)38.2 ブラック 4-4-4-4 |
8.18 大井
1800不 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 10 15頭7番8人 470kg 笹川翼 56 1575(4.6)41.3 ジョエル 13-13-13-12 |
||
8 | 13 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
ロジナン 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
酒井孝敏 秋田牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
8.19 大井
1600重 C1 二三 C1 二三 10 11頭4番8人 458kg 御神訓 54 1439(3.0)40.7 レジェン 5-5-7-7 |
7.15 大井
1600不 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 8 9頭5番5人 458kg 本田重 54 1426(1.6)40.1 バラク 4-5-6-6 |
6.29 大井
1600良 ウマき C1 五六 1 12頭12番6人 458kg 笹川翼 54 1417(0.1)39.2 シャーク 4-4-4-4 |
6.10 大井
1400稍 シカゴ C1三 二四 9 13頭13番7人 458kg 西啓太 54 1290(1.2)3.8 イッツソ 4-5-5 |
5.27 大井
1800不 しし座 C1 一選抜特別 14 16頭5番9人 462kg 新原周 51 1584(4.8)42.1 ハデスキ 2-3-6-7 |
|
14 |
フリオーソ 牡3
シルクブルームーン 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
古賀禎彦 中橋清
|
月岡健 (大井) |
10.6 大井
1600重 水彩都 C1三 二四 9 11頭8番5人 456kg 本田重 56 1428(1.1)38.8 キキョウ 9-9-10-9 |
5.25 大井
1700良 白百合 3歳選抜特別 8 8頭6番6人 456kg 和田譲 57 1496(1.7)40.8 コスモフ 2-2-4-4 |
4.22 大井
1600不 3歳358.5万円以上 3歳358.5万円以上 2 12頭6番1人 452kg 和田譲 57 1411(0.9)39.1 ローズテ 5-4-5-4 |
3.31 大井
1600稍 つくし 3歳特別 5 8頭7番4人 448kg 今野忠 56 1434(1.1)40.2 トーセン 6-6-6-6 |
3.9 大井
1800良 クラシ 3歳選抜馬特別 10 16頭16番10人 443kg 今野忠 55 1563(1.8)39.8 クライオ 8-9-7-8 |