[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-10-06 大井10R アンドロメダ賞競走 B3 三選抜特別 ダート1400m 曇 重 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トゥザワールド 牡5
デジタルゴールド 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
風早信昭 坪田信作
|
高橋清 (大井) |
9.20 大井
1200不 ヴァー B3 四選抜特別 9 9頭2番5人 466kg 安藤洋 56 1149(2.4)3.8 ライクマ 9-9 |
9.9 大井
1400良 宮益坂 B3 三選抜特別 9 13頭7番8人 463kg 安藤洋 56 1299(3.2)38.9 サンドフ 11-13-13 |
7.16 J福島
1150 3歳上1勝クラス 12 16頭9番6人 452kg Mデム 57 1094(2.1)36.9 ロープス 11-11 |
5.25 園田
1400良 JRA 交流4歳以上登録馬特別 9 12頭4番3人 452kg 廣瀬航 56 1313(1.4)41.7 ゼットパ 1-1-1-2 |
4.2 J阪神
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 11 14頭10番11人 454kg 小沢大 55 1135(0.6)36.1 ロードサ 11-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡7
ローレルデフィー 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
山下新一 川島牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
9.22 大井
1600重 ミザー B3 二選抜特別 1 12頭3番4人 514kg 和田譲 56 1415(0.0)4.0 ラブラブ 8-8-5-5 |
9.7 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 4 11頭5番1人 517kg 和田譲 56 1272(0.8)38.9 カンパリ 5-5-4 |
8.19 大井
1400重 B3 六 B3 六 5 14頭8番3人 519kg 和田譲 56 1278(0.8)38.4 パルヴニ 9-6-5 |
4.22 大井
1400重 B3 四 B3 四 5 14頭14番3人 512kg 和田譲 56 1272(0.8)37.8 バリチュ 8-9-9 |
3.29 大井
1400重 十貫坂 B3 三選抜特別 5 13頭6番3人 510kg 和田譲 56 1284(0.8)39.6 アムール 8-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝5
マイネエストレヤ 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
(株)ファーストビジ 荒井ファーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
9.23 大井
1400重 スコー C1三 二四 1 12頭2番5人 450kg 達城龍 54 1271(0.0)36.8 ライトロ 12-11-11 |
9.8 大井
1400良 シャン C1三 二四 2 14頭11番4人 450kg 達城龍 54 1281(0.2)37.9 エアロス 11-12-12 |
8.14 大井
1400重 はくち C1C2選抜牝馬特別 7 11頭11番4人 446kg 達城龍 55 1290(1.0)37.1 アポロホ 11-9-10 |
7.28 大井
1400稍 ホワイ C1三 二四 4 13頭7番6人 444kg 達城龍 54 1270(0.6)3.7 デュアル 13-13-13 |
7.15 大井
1400不 スノー C1二 一三 4 11頭2番8人 448kg 達城龍 54 1276(0.5)37.4 フルゴリ 11-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝4
フォルテミニョン 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
吉田晴哉 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
9.23 大井
1400重 日吉坂 B3 三選抜特別 1 13頭11番3人 461kg 今野忠 54 1265(0.3)37.4 アイスボ 6-6-5 |
8.18 大井
1200不 柿の木 B3 五選抜特別 8 15頭4番5人 458kg 今野忠 54 1140(1.5)38.4 エッジラ 8-6 |
7.28 大井
1200稍 音泉賞 C1三 二四 2 12頭5番4人 460kg 藤田凌 54 1127(0.4)37.1 レジリエ 4-4 |
7.11 大井
1200良 さそり C1C2選抜牝馬特別 2 13頭13番7人 458kg 今野忠 55 1133(0.3)37.2 カンパリ 3-3 |
6.30 大井
1400良 クロー C1三 二四 4 14頭5番8人 450kg 今野忠 54 1272(0.6)37.7 ケープホ 8-8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダンカーク 牝4
デイジーギャル 栗毛
(ブラックタイド)
尾田信夫 大島牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
9.7 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 1 11頭4番5人 476kg 達城龍 54 1264(0.5)38.1 ローズテ 4-4-5 |
8.18 大井
1200不 柿の木 B3 五選抜特別 4 15頭13番6人 477kg 和田譲 54 1132(0.7)3.8 エッジラ 4-4 |
7.11 大井
1200良 さそり C1C2選抜牝馬特別 1 13頭8番5人 477kg 和田譲 55 1130(0.3)36.6 フォルテ 6-5 |
6.10 大井
1200稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 3 13頭7番10人 466kg 吉井章 54 1131(0.4)3.7 ラストヴ 10-11 |
5.26 大井
1200良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 10 16頭5番12人 464kg 瀬川将 54 1144(1.4)36.6 ラルムオ 15-15 |
|
6 |
ストロングリターン 牡5
クラキングレディ 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
9.23 大井
1400重 日吉坂 B3 三選抜特別 4 13頭1番7人 489kg 篠谷葵 56 1271(0.6)3.7 フォルテ 11-11-11 |
9.7 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 6 11頭3番7人 494kg 篠谷葵 56 1282(1.8)39.4 カンパリ 9-9-7 |
8.18 大井
1200不 柿の木 B3 五選抜特別 5 15頭3番14人 492kg 吉井章 56 1135(1.0)36.9 エッジラ 13-12 |
7.12 大井
1200良 ベガ賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 12 13頭8番9人 496kg 篠谷葵 55 1142(1.8)3.8 モンサン 11-11 |
7.1 大井
1200良 B3 五 B3 五 6 13頭3番5人 496kg 篠谷葵 56 1132(0.6)36.5 ラルムオ 11-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
パイロ 牝3
スイートフィズ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
会田裕一 シンボリ牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
9.9 大井
1400良 宮益坂 B3 三選抜特別 5 13頭8番5人 512kg 本橋孝 53 1282(1.5)37.6 サンドフ 12-12-12 |
5.11 大井
1800良 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 13 16頭16番11人 502kg 町田直 54 1571(3.6)40.6 スピーデ 14-15-15-16 |
4.18 大井
1800重 チュー 3歳選抜特別 6 9頭3番4人 502kg 御神訓 55 1542(1.1)38.5 ラブラブ 2-2-2-1 |
3.11 大井
1400良 ムスカ 3歳選抜特別 6 12頭12番1人 501kg 笹川翼 55 1289(1.4)39.3 デュアル 6-4-4 |
12.31 大井
1600良 東京2 2歳牝馬選定馬重賞 4 16頭13番3人 506kg 笹川翼 54 1440(1.2)40.3 スピーデ 12-13-8-8 |
|
8 |
プリサイスエンド 牝6
プライムウィッシュ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)日進牧場 高村牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
7.27 大井
1400重 ロマン B3 三選抜特別 9 12頭12番8人 467kg 山崎良 54 1287(1.4)3.8 イッツソ 10-10-10 |
7.13 大井
1400不 オース B3 四選抜特別 7 10頭6番8人 476kg 山崎良 54 1282(2.8)39.5 ハイブラ 9-10-10 |
3.7 大井
1400良 観音坂 B2B3 三一選抜特別 5 16頭9番14人 465kg 岡村健 55 1276(0.7)36.9 ハイパー 16-15-12 |
2.7 大井
1400良 大黒坂 B3 三選抜特別 2 15頭9番1人 466kg 森泰斗 54 1275(0.0)38.4 ウェイキ 8-8-7 |
1.25 大井
1400良 芋洗坂 B3 三選抜特別 6 15頭1番9人 467kg 山崎良 54 1279(1.0)37.5 トゥース 13-14-14 |
||
7 | 9 |
バトルプラン 牝4
シゲキテキテキーラ 鹿毛
(ニューイングランド)
三河辰已 オリエント牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
9.20 大井
1200不 ヴァー B3 四選抜特別 6 9頭6番7人 470kg 横川怜 54 1138(1.3)37.4 ライクマ 7-6 |
9.7 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 10 11頭7番10人 475kg 町田直 54 1327(6.3)43.7 カンパリ 10-10-9 |
5.23 大井
1400稍 東郷坂 B3 三選抜特別 11 12頭7番8人 461kg 笹川翼 54 1292(2.5)39.7 サブノキ 7-8-8 |
4.22 大井
1400重 B3 四 B3 四 13 14頭4番5人 451kg 笹川翼 54 1288(2.4)39.9 バリチュ 7-6-6 |
3.29 大井
1400重 十貫坂 B3 三選抜特別 8 13頭9番5人 460kg 笹川翼 54 1289(1.3)40.6 アムール 3-3-2 |
|
10 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡4
プラチナムーン 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
鈴木秀敏 豊洋牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
9.23 大井
1400重 日吉坂 B3 三選抜特別 7 13頭10番4人 440kg 藤本現 56 1277(1.2)37.1 フォルテ 12-13-13 |
9.6 大井
1800良 三河島 B3 四選抜 3 7頭6番5人 449kg 藤本現 56 1568(0.8)39.8 バラク 3-3-3-4 |
8.14 大井
1650重 鐙坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 4 11頭8番3人 447kg 藤本現 56 1453(1.3)39.4 リコーリ 6-5-5-5 |
7.26 大井
1800不 トゥイ B3 一選抜特別 6 9頭3番6人 451kg 藤本現 56 1561(1.4)39.7 リュミエ 8-8-7-7 |
7.14 大井
1800不 アルタ B3 二選抜特別 8 9頭4番6人 451kg 藤本現 56 1574(3.3)40.5 デルマア 7-7-9-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
オルフェーヴル 牡5
パールブロッサム 鹿毛
(アドマイヤドン)
山本智也 ハシモトフアーム
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1400良 乃木坂 B2B3 五三選抜特別 16 16頭2番11人 472kg 藤田凌 57 1309(3.4)37.9 マイハン 16-16-16 |
12.7 大井
1400稍 タンザ B2 三選抜特別 13 16頭5番7人 472kg 安藤洋 56 1287(2.1)39.4 マテーラ 15-10-10 |
11.16 大井
1800良 霜月賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 7 16頭11番3人 474kg 安藤洋 57 1564(1.4)39.9 ピンフド 15-15-15-14 |
11.2 大井
1400重 日米フ B2 六 4 9頭6番3人 473kg 安藤洋 56 1289(2.2)37.5 ムルシェ 7-8-7 |
10.5 大井
1400稍 イヴニ B2 四選抜特別 5 16頭6番7人 476kg 安藤洋 56 1266(0.9)36.7 ムルシェ 10-12-12 |
|
12 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡4
ラブミークリーム 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
前田良平 三石川上牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
9.23 大井
1400重 日吉坂 B3 三選抜特別 2 13頭8番2人 455kg 矢野貴 56 1268(0.3)3.8 フォルテ 1-2-2 |
9.7 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 5 11頭10番3人 452kg 矢野貴 56 1275(1.1)38.7 カンパリ 6-8-8 |
8.19 大井
1400重 B3 六 B3 六 4 14頭14番8人 456kg 新原周 53 1275(0.5)38.3 パルヴニ 4-5-6 |
7.25 大井
1200良 清水坂 B3 四選抜特別 10 12頭9番8人 456kg 吉井章 56 1139(2.3)38.4 ラルムオ 7-7 |
7.12 大井
1200良 ベガ賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 7 13頭2番8人 463kg 吉井章 55 1135(1.1)38.2 モンサン 4-3 |