[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-09-19 大井2R 3歳185万円以下 ダート1400m 曇 不 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝3
カワカミタキオン 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
谷謙介 三石川上牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
9.6 大井
1200良 ヤング 3歳選定馬選定騎手特別 8 14頭9番13人 438kg 神尾香 54 1169(1.4)39.9 フーレイ 4-5 |
8.17 大井
1200良 3歳239万円以下 3歳239万円以下 13 14頭3番14人 437kg 谷内貫 51 1189(3.8)41.6 ボサノバ 14-14 |
7.26 大井
1200不 3歳172.4万円以下 3歳172.4万円以下 13 16頭1番7人 441kg 千田洋 54 1190(3.9)41.2 ジュキシ 10-10 |
6.28 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−5 3 7頭3番3人 438kg 岩橋勇 54 1019(0.4)37.7 ホワイト 4-4 |
6.15 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 6 12頭8番5人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1041(0.7)39.4 フォルリ 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
シルバーステート 牝3
モトヒメ 鹿毛
(ショウナンカンプ)
川添裕起 岡田スタツド
|
納谷和 (大井) |
9.7 大井
1200良 3歳163.5万円以下 3歳163.5万円以下 14 14頭3番14人 372kg 石川駿 54 1173(3.8)40.3 レモンシ 14-14 |
7.26 盛岡
1700良 アンバ 3歳 7 12頭10番9人 364kg 塚本涼 54 1466(2.2)36.1 ダイリュ 12-12-12-10 |
7.10 盛岡
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 6 12頭4番11人 367kg 小林凌 54 1279(1.6)37.4 キバルス 12-11 |
6.26 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 7 7頭1番7人 368kg 関本玲 51 1428(2.2)3.9 セシボン 7-7 |
6.13 水沢
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 7 8頭2番8人 361kg 関本淳 54 1320(1.9)40.2 プチョヘ 8-8-8-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ラニ 牡3
アズライト 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
申雪梅 ハーモニーストックファーム
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
9.7 大井
1200良 3歳163.5万円以下 3歳163.5万円以下 4 14頭5番7人 506kg 藤田凌 56 1144(0.9)38.5 レモンシ 9-9 |
8.14 大井
1200重 3歳60万円以下 3歳60万円以下 1 14頭3番11人 501kg 藤田凌 56 1149(0.2)37.9 フジマサ 6-5 |
7.25 大井
1200良 3歳未受賞 3歳未受賞 12 12頭2番2人 498kg 笹川翼 56 1204(5.8)40.6 グレート 12-12 |
6.27 大井
1200良 3歳81万円以下 3歳81万円以下 12 15頭9番2人 507kg 笹川翼 56 1182(3.3)39.9 ルクスリ 11-11 |
||
4 | 4 |
ベルシャザール 牝3
ムーンレイク 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
(有)トニーステーブ 土田農場
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
7.5 川崎
1400良 3歳 5 3歳 5 9 10頭3番8人 460kg 古岡勇 53 1357(3.0)41.6 サツキフ 7-7-9-9 |
6.13 川崎
1400良 3歳 5 3歳 5 4 10頭1番7人 463kg 池谷匠 53 1343(0.9)42.2 ユキグニ 6-7-8-8 |
5.18 川崎
1400重 桜梅桃 3歳200万未満選定牝馬 9 11頭9番9人 455kg 池谷匠 53 1337(2.4)40.4 エムオー 10-10-11-10 |
4.29 浦和
1400良 3歳 九選抜馬ア 3歳 九選抜馬ア 2 11頭4番3人 454kg 池谷匠 53 1334(1.7)40.3 ティーフ 9-9-7-3 |
4.6 川崎
1400重 3歳 6 3歳 6 6 12頭11番12人 457kg 小林捺 50 1343(1.9)41.4 モンディ 5-6-5-5 |
|
5 |
トランセンド 牝3
ユウユウ 栗毛
(ロードアルティマ)
北原大史 築紫洋
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
9.7 大井
1200良 3歳163.5万円以下 3歳163.5万円以下 5 14頭10番6人 412kg 岡村健 54 1152(1.7)39.5 レモンシ 6-6 |
8.10 門別
1000不 神威岳 C4−5 2 9頭3番1人 392kg 石川倭 54 1016(0.7)36.5 カワカミ 5-3 |
7.27 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 2 7頭7番2人 394kg 落合玄 54 1016(0.1)36.8 エスケイ 2-2 |
7.13 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−5 5 12頭10番1人 392kg 石川倭 54 1165(0.2)39.1 セイラン 2-2 |
6.29 門別
1200不 3歳以 C4−5 3 10頭2番5人 394kg 石川倭 54 1146(0.2)37.8 ユキゲシ 4-4 |
||
5 | 6 |
パイロ 牝3
グランヴィヴァン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
鈴木雅彦 山田政宏
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
9.7 大井
1600良 3歳163.5万円以下 3歳163.5万円以下 5 13頭13番9人 464kg 福原杏 54 1445(0.5)40.8 ドリーム 2-2-2-3 |
8.17 大井
1400良 3歳239万円以下 3歳239万円以下 7 14頭5番9人 463kg 福原杏 54 1298(0.9)39.9 ブライデ 2-2-2 |
7.11 大井
1400良 3歳91万円以下 3歳91万円以下 2 11頭2番4人 458kg 福原杏 54 1307(1.4)40.8 アースダ 5-3-4 |
6.28 大井
1600良 3歳135万円以下 3歳135万円以下 7 12頭4番5人 457kg 福原杏 54 1454(2.4)41.7 アエノユ 4-4-5-5 |
6.6 大井
1600不 3歳104万円以下 3歳104万円以下 4 10頭3番6人 457kg 福原杏 54 1460(1.8)41.4 ノーブル 3-3-3-3 |
|
7 |
シニスターミニスター セン3
ヴェアリアスローズ 鹿毛
(スターリングローズ)
(有)スタッグ・ワー 村上牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
9.8 大井
1400良 3歳279万円以下 3歳279万円以下 7 14頭4番14人 451kg 町田直 56 1307(1.3)39.9 パーペチ 12-13-13 |
8.17 大井
1400良 3歳239万円以下 3歳239万円以下 12 14頭7番13人 454kg 江里裕 56 1306(1.7)38.7 ブライデ 11-14-14 |
7.28 大井
1200稍 3歳228万円以下 3歳228万円以下 14 15頭6番15人 444kg 川島正 56 1165(2.8)37.6 タバルア 15-15 |
7.12 大井
1200良 3歳199万円以下 3歳199万円以下 13 15頭14番14人 443kg 江里裕 56 1174(2.7)39.4 サウンド 13-14 |
6.29 大井
1200良 3歳187万円以下 3歳187万円以下 12 14頭11番13人 447kg 藤田凌 56 1164(1.8)39.4 コパノダ 8-11 |
||
6 | 8 |
トーセンラー 牝3
レディートゥーゴー 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
高野毅 (大井) |
8.20 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 6 18頭8番9人 428kg 三浦皇 54 1360(0.7)35.5 キセキノ 5-4 |
3.27 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭16番11人 430kg 丸山元 54 1533(2.9)37.4 ヤマニン 15-15-14-13 |
11.13 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 10 18頭17番8人 434kg 大野拓 54 1233(0.9)34.9 サーマル 16-17 |
10.30 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 3 14頭12番13人 434kg 大野拓 54 1232(0.6)34.1 アインシ 11-10 |
||
9 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝3
エイシンオルドス 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田勝利 栄進牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
7.21 園田
1400稍 C2三 C2 三3歳以上 10 10頭5番10人 457kg 大柿一 54 1366(2.5)4.3 ベラジオ 4-4-7-9 |
7.1 園田
1230良 3歳B BC13歳特別 10 12頭5番10人 454kg 大柿一 54 1223(1.8)38.7 グルノイ 9-9-10-10 |
6.3 園田
1230良 3歳C C1C23歳 4 8頭1番4人 465kg 大柿一 55 1230(2.2)40.8 マゼンダ 5-5-7-6 |
4.7 笠松
1400良 臥龍桜 3歳 1特別 5 5頭4番2人 472kg 丸野勝 54 1339(1.9)42.1 クレール 2-2-5-5 |
3.16 笠松
1400良 朧月賞 3歳 2特選(b) 2 8頭8番2人 470kg 渡邊竜 54 1340(0.3)41.8 ユメミル 3-3-3-3 |
||
7 | 10 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
キタサンユキ 黒鹿毛
(マリエンバード)
岩渕瑞生 米田牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
9.7 大井
1600良 3歳163.5万円以下 3歳163.5万円以下 7 13頭10番4人 510kg 仲原大 55 1452(1.2)40.3 ドリーム 12-12-10-11 |
7.24 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 6 16頭4番10人 492kg 松岡正 56 2051(1.2)37.6 シャドウ 13-11-10-9 |
7.2 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 5 10頭5番6人 488kg 永野猛 54 2018(0.8)35.5 イヴニン 7-6-9-9 |
5.15 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 7 11頭6番7人 496kg 鮫島駿 56 2023(1.3)35.9 サイモン 2-2-2 |
4.30 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 4 13頭8番9人 500kg 津村明 56 2023(1.1)35.8 ポッドヴ 4-3-3 |
|
11 |
グランデッツァ 牝3
セクシーモーション 黒鹿毛
(キングズベスト)
酒井孝敏 社台ファーム
|
村上頼 (大井) |
9.7 大井
1600良 3歳163.5万円以下 3歳163.5万円以下 12 13頭12番6人 429kg 後藤蒼 51 1466(2.6)42.3 ドリーム 4-3-6-7 |
6.26 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 11 15頭12番13人 418kg 原優介 51 1360(1.1)35.6 カヨウネ 2-2 |
3.20 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 12 16頭11番9人 422kg 大野拓 54 1377(2.1)38.2 レディナ 3-4-6 |
2.19 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 3 16頭9番9人 428kg 大野拓 54 1371(0.6)34.5 バイオア 1-1 |
12.19 J中山
1600 2歳未勝利 12 16頭5番14人 424kg 野中悠 54 1365(1.4)35.8 エールト 11-12-14 |
||
8 | 12 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
メイショウオヒサマ 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
三岡陽 高昭牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
8.13 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 16 16頭4番9人 434kg 高倉稜 54 1529(6.8)44.4 ブランア 1-1-10-16 |
6.19 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 10 18頭9番8人 436kg 高倉稜 54 1230(2.2)37.2 ウォータ 3-4 |
4.17 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 11 16頭4番6人 436kg 菱田裕 54 1102(1.3)38.1 テキサス 6-6 |
3.26 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 4 16頭10番6人 440kg 菱田裕 54 1271(0.2)39.3 フォレク 2-2 |
1.23 J中京
1200 3歳新馬 4 13頭2番4人 440kg 菱田裕 54 1154(1.5)38.2 カネコメ 5-4 |
|
13 |
コパノリッキー 牝3
クラレンスハウス 鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
会田裕一 藤春修二
|
村上頼 (大井) |
9.7 大井
1600良 3歳163.5万円以下 3歳163.5万円以下 9 13頭11番8人 499kg 岡村健 54 1454(1.4)41.6 ドリーム 5-5-3-2 |
8.17 大井
1400良 3歳239万円以下 3歳239万円以下 8 14頭2番5人 496kg 達城龍 54 1299(1.0)39.1 ブライデ 11-9-11 |
7.26 大井
1200不 3歳172.4万円以下 3歳172.4万円以下 4 16頭16番4人 490kg 和田譲 54 1161(1.0)39.4 ジュキシ 5-4 |
7.12 大井
1200良 3歳143万円以下 3歳143万円以下 7 14頭6番2人 498kg 江里裕 54 1161(0.9)39.1 シャイネ 10-9 |
6.29 大井
1200良 3歳187万円以下 3歳187万円以下 6 14頭13番3人 499kg 江里裕 54 1154(0.8)39.3 コパノダ 4-4 |