[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-07-28 大井8R ホワイト・レディー賞 C1三 二四 ダート1400m 晴 稍 18:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牝4
チャリティークエスト 鹿毛
(Coronado’sQuest)
ゴドルフィン ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
7.14 大井
1400不 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 9 9頭7番6人 500kg 安藤洋 54 1297(2.0)39.7 サイレン 6-8-8 |
6.30 大井
1400良 クロー C1三 二四 出走取消 14頭6番0人 0kg 安藤洋 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.8 大井
1400不 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 4 14頭10番10人 504kg 安藤洋 54 1281(0.7)38.9 ケイトッ 2-2-2 |
5.25 大井
1200良 C1 五六 C1 五六 9 14頭3番8人 501kg 安藤洋 54 1145(1.4)38.1 サトノマ 10-9 |
10.7 大井
1600良 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 12頭3番10人 523kg 安藤洋 54 1468(4.5)42.7 フルーク 4-4-11-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドシップ 牝4
コスモオヌール 芦毛
(Dunkirk)
松澤光洋 ビッグレッドファーム
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1600良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 13 14頭9番8人 485kg 岡村健 54 1451(4.3)43.3 ベルジー 5-5-7-10 |
6.10 大井
1600稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 8 14頭5番7人 483kg 岡村健 54 1429(1.5)39.1 サトノク 10-10-10-10 |
5.12 大井
1400良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 8 12頭2番4人 490kg 矢野貴 54 1277(1.8)38.2 カズオル 6-11-12 |
2.27 J小倉
2000 4歳上1勝クラス 14 16頭16番8人 478kg 原優介 51 2008(1.3)37.1 ウインミ 3-4-3-5 |
2.20 J小倉
2000 4歳上1勝クラス 6 13頭11番10人 474kg 原優介 51 2044(1.2)37.5 ゾンニッ 3-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープブリランテ 牡4
エイシンバンバ 鹿毛
(RockHardTen)
(株)グリーンファー 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
7.1 大井
1400良 カイピ B3 四 5 10頭8番6人 503kg 矢野貴 56 1275(0.9)37.5 カズオル 9-7-7 |
12.31 大井
1200良 アデュ C1 二三 2 14頭4番1人 499kg 本橋孝 56 1147(0.1)38.6 ガーネッ 7-7 |
12.10 大井
1200重 シャム C1二 一三 2 16頭11番4人 504kg 本橋孝 56 1145(0.0)38.5 アティー 3-3 |
6.11 大井
1200良 3歳307万円以上 3歳307万円以上 1 14頭10番8人 486kg 本橋孝 56 1138(0.4)38.3 オールド 3-2 |
5.21 大井
1200重 3歳347万円以上 3歳347万円以上 12 15頭7番8人 485kg 本橋孝 56 1149(1.2)38.9 ディアナ 5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
アポロキングダム 牝6
スノーアード 芦毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
角井紀夫 タニグチ牧場
|
大宮和 (大井) |
7.15 大井
1400不 スノー C1二 一三 2 11頭10番2人 513kg 本田重 54 1271(0.0)38.1 フルゴリ 2-2-2 |
6.30 大井
1400良 クロー C1三 二四 3 14頭8番9人 513kg 本田重 54 1272(0.6)38.3 ケープホ 2-2-2 |
6.10 大井
1600稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 出走取消 14頭12番0人 0kg 横川怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.26 大井
1400良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 7 14頭13番3人 517kg 本田重 54 1288(1.7)39.3 ダイキチ 2-2-2 |
5.12 大井
1400良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 12 12頭9番1人 511kg 仲原大 53 1297(3.8)40.7 カズオル 11-7-9 |
|
5 |
パイロ セン4
パンドラズホープ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
平田修 坂東牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
2.8 大井
1600良 ダイヤ B3 二選抜特別 7 10頭3番5人 462kg 吉井章 56 1423(1.1)38.2 フラテル 10-10-10-8 |
1.26 大井
1600良 汐見坂 B3 二選抜特別 6 16頭7番13人 465kg 吉井章 56 1430(1.1)38.3 マイネル 14-14-16-16 |
12.31 大井
1600良 C1 二三 C1 二三 4 14頭6番4人 460kg 吉井章 56 1436(0.8)39.1 マコトゴ 7-7-7-7 |
12.10 大井
1400重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 14頭1番2人 462kg 森泰斗 56 1287(0.7)37.8 トゥーパ 13-14-14 |
11.19 大井
1800良 スマイ C1C2選抜特別 7 16頭14番2人 460kg 真島大 57 1571(1.2)40.9 ラッシュ 3-3-2-1 |
||
5 | 6 |
サトノアラジン 牝3
デュアルストーリー 黒鹿毛
(EndSweep)
吉田勝己 ノーザンファーム
|
村上頼 (大井) |
7.1 大井
1400良 カイピ B3 四 4 10頭6番2人 469kg 岡村健 52 1273(0.7)37.7 カズオル 8-4-3 |
5.11 大井
1800良 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 16 16頭15番6人 472kg 本田重 54 1596(6.1)44.2 スピーデ 3-4-4-8 |
3.11 大井
1400良 ムスカ 3歳選抜特別 1 12頭8番3人 466kg 御神訓 54 1275(0.2)38.1 パワース 1-1-1 |
12.24 大井
1400稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 9頭7番1人 461kg 御神訓 54 1298(0.0)38.2 ケンイン 1-1-1 |
||
7 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝5
マイネエストレヤ 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
(株)ファーストビジ 荒井ファーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
7.15 大井
1400不 スノー C1二 一三 4 11頭2番8人 448kg 達城龍 54 1276(0.5)37.4 フルゴリ 11-11-11 |
6.30 大井
1400良 クロー C1三 二四 6 14頭1番5人 439kg 達城龍 54 1274(0.8)37.2 ケープホ 11-13-13 |
6.10 大井
1400稍 シカゴ C1三 二四 4 13頭12番5人 447kg 菅原涼 51 1283(0.5)36.4 イッツソ 10-12-12 |
5.27 大井
1800不 しし座 C1 一選抜特別 6 16頭2番5人 443kg 菅原涼 51 1565(2.9)39.2 ハデスキ 13-13-15-14 |
5.9 大井
1700良 おとめ C1 一選抜特別 4 16頭16番10人 445kg 菅原涼 51 1480(1.3)3.7 ラッシュ 15-15-15-14 |
||
6 | 8 |
コパノリッキー 牡3
キモンレッド 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
小林祥晃 西村牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
7.15 大井
1200不 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 7 8頭2番1人 470kg 森泰斗 55 1142(1.3)3.8 スマート 1-1 |
7.1 大井
1200良 3歳348.5万円以上 3歳348.5万円以上 3 13頭12番4人 468kg 本田重 56 1137(0.4)37.9 アベルバ 3-3 |
6.10 大井
1200稍 3歳396.5万円以上 3歳396.5万円以上 9 10頭1番2人 472kg 本田重 56 1141(1.0)38.5 カンパニ 1-2 |
5.27 大井
1200不 3歳337万円以上 3歳337万円以上 2 10頭10番3人 470kg 本田重 56 1127(0.4)37.6 ゼットソ 3-2 |
5.13 大井
1600不 3歳355万円以上 3歳355万円以上 2 11頭5番2人 469kg 森泰斗 56 1412(0.5)38.8 ユウシン 1-1-1-1 |
|
9 |
トゥザグローリー 牡6
ナムラセレナーデ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(株)友駿ホースクラ 杵臼牧場
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
5.11 大井
1400良 行人坂 B3 二選抜特別 5 9頭3番1人 470kg 真島大 56 1272(0.4)39.1 マイネル 3-3-3 |
4.21 大井
1400重 アティ C1三 二四 1 14頭1番1人 474kg 真島大 56 1269(0.0)38.1 アポロホ 5-4-3 |
3.30 大井
1400稍 コモド C1五 四六 1 14頭13番1人 472kg 真島大 56 1276(0.6)37.8 サトノマ 3-2-1 |
12.30 大井
1400良 乃木坂 B2B3 五三選抜特別 3 16頭12番3人 474kg 本橋孝 55 1278(0.3)38.8 マイハン 11-9-9 |
12.6 大井
1400稍 ゼーム B3 二選抜特別 5 16頭3番6人 481kg 本橋孝 56 1279(0.6)38.2 トゥース 9-9-9 |
||
7 | 10 |
ダノンレジェンド 牡4
スターオブアフリカ 黒鹿毛
(Johannesburg)
廣松光成 野坂牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
7.15 大井
1400不 スノー C1二 一三 3 11頭9番4人 505kg 藤本現 56 1275(0.4)38.5 フルゴリ 1-1-1 |
6.30 大井
1400良 クロー C1三 二四 5 14頭10番4人 498kg 和田譲 56 1273(0.7)38.2 ケープホ 3-4-4 |
6.10 大井
1400稍 シカゴ C1三 二四 10 13頭1番2人 500kg 和田譲 56 1291(1.3)37.9 イッツソ 11-7-6 |
5.26 大井
1400良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 2 14頭2番6人 501kg 和田譲 56 1275(0.4)38.1 ダイキチ 1-1-1 |
5.12 大井
1200良 キス・ C1三 二四 13 15頭11番10人 500kg 石川駿 56 1143(2.5)37.7 オリジネ 14-15 |
|
11 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡5
ハイレイヤー 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
豊島愛子 新井昭二
|
久保信 (大井) |
7.2 高知
1400重 B−3 B−3 7 10頭5番4人 495kg 妹尾浩 56 1341(3.8)42.8 クリノフ 6-6-7-7 |
2.8 高知
1400稍 全員高 B−3 5 9頭8番3人 513kg 吉原寛 56 1329(1.0)40.8 コウエイ 3-3-3-3 |
1.25 高知
1400不 BC1 BC1 1 12頭11番1人 513kg 宮川実 55 1316(0.0)39.3 トーセン 2-2-2-1 |
1.12 高知
1600稍 轟公園 C1−1選抜馬 6 8頭3番2人 512kg 宮川実 56 1482(2.0)40.8 エイシン 3-4-4-4 |
12.29 高知
1400重 第5回 C1−3 1 10頭9番1人 516kg 宮川実 56 1322(0.4)39.8 クラウン 3-3-3-1 |
||
8 | 12 |
サトノアラジン 牡3
レッドルンバ 芦毛
(RedRansom)
原禮子レーシング(株 岡田スタツド
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1800良 ニュー B3 三 13 14頭14番4人 503kg 和田譲 54 1581(4.5)42.4 ハデスキ 5-5-5-6 |
3.5 J阪神
1800 3歳1勝クラス 10 12頭6番9人 478kg 横山和 56 1577(4.4)42.6 ノットゥ 8-7-7-10 |
2.12 J阪神
1400 3歳1勝クラス 12 16頭1番8人 484kg 横山典 56 1264(1.6)38.5 コンクパ 10-10 |
10.24 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 1 16頭13番1人 470kg 石川裕 55 1399(0.2)38.2 タイキモ 2-2 |
||
13 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡9
シスターエレキング 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
瀬戸竜男 ヒダカフアーム
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
7.15 大井
1400不 スノー C1二 一三 8 11頭7番9人 452kg 菅原涼 54 1281(1.0)38.7 フルゴリ 4-4-5 |
6.29 大井
1600良 ウマき C1 五六 10 12頭11番10人 446kg 菅原涼 53 1427(1.0)40.6 ロジディ 3-3-3-2 |
6.8 大井
1400不 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 2 14頭4番12人 443kg 菅原涼 53 1281(0.7)38.3 ケイトッ 7-8-8 |
5.25 大井
1600良 バレン C1 五六 13 14頭9番13人 438kg 瀬川将 56 1436(2.0)39.5 レディヴ 14-14-11-12 |
5.11 大井
1200良 JAい C1 五六 11 15頭4番12人 438kg 瀬川将 56 1144(1.8)37.1 マインジ 14-13 |