[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-07-28 大井12R 相生坂賞競走 B2 三選抜特別 ダート1400m 曇 稍 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープスカイ セン4
ヒメカイドウ 青鹿毛
(カルストンライトオ)
吉良商会(有) グローリーファーム
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
7.15 大井
1400不 日刊ス B2 三選抜特別 4 7頭7番4人 403kg 笹川翼 56 1263(1.2)37.6 ティアラ 7-7-5 |
7.1 大井
1400良 ポート B2 三選抜特別 4 11頭11番3人 400kg 笹川翼 56 1271(0.2)36.9 バトルバ 10-10-10 |
6.8 大井
1600重 B2 五 B2 五 3 12頭7番2人 405kg 笹川翼 56 1413(0.6)38.7 フレアリ 7-6-5-5 |
5.24 大井
1600稍 薫風賞 B2B3 三一選抜特別 3 11頭10番2人 399kg 笹川翼 57 1410(0.5)38.1 ヴォルス 9-9-6-6 |
5.12 大井
1600稍 緑風賞 B2 三選抜特別 2 11頭6番5人 403kg 笹川翼 56 1398(0.1)37.2 アドマイ 8-8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
フィガロ 牝3
アルビアン 栗毛
(Cozzene)
金石守 西野春樹
|
阪本一 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1600良 風待月 B2 二選抜特別 1 10頭3番2人 470kg 西啓太 52 1405(0.1)38.4 フレアリ 1-1-1-1 |
6.8 大井
1600重 キャン B3 三選抜特別 1 10頭9番3人 470kg 西啓太 52 1409(0.3)39.2 ハイブラ 3-3-3-2 |
5.27 大井
1400不 3歳337万円以上 3歳337万円以上 2 11頭5番1人 466kg 張田昂 55 1259(0.2)37.1 サンドフ 2-2-1 |
5.11 大井
1800良 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 14 16頭8番12人 471kg 藤本現 54 1574(3.9)41.3 スピーデ 5-5-12-14 |
4.22 大井
1400不 3歳358.5万円以上 3歳358.5万円以上 1 14頭5番1人 463kg 張田昂 54 1262(0.0)37.5 トップア 2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
トランセンド 牝4
シフォンベール 栗毛
(ElPrado)
加治屋貞光 カロッテファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
5.25 大井
1400良 新緑賞 B1 二選抜特別 8 9頭5番4人 514kg 本田重 54 1283(1.5)39.5 モズアン 4-4-3 |
5.11 大井
1200良 プレア B2 四選抜特別 4 10頭8番5人 518kg 本田重 54 1126(0.1)36.9 ムルシェ 6-6 |
4.20 大井
1200不 B2 三 B2 三 5 14頭5番4人 519kg 本田重 54 1135(1.3)37.6 マロカオ 9-9 |
4.1 大井
1200不 わかば B2 四選抜特別 競走取止 15頭8番0人 0kg 本田重 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.9 大井
1200良 ニュー B1B2 二四 13 16頭11番6人 513kg 本田重 53 1148(2.0)38.3 ギシギシ 15-15 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡7
ネフェルメモリー 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
木谷ツヤ フジワラフアーム
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1600良 風待月 B2 二選抜特別 6 10頭5番3人 487kg 笹川翼 56 1410(0.5)38.8 フィガロ 5-5-3-2 |
1.24 大井
1800良 ウェル B2 二選抜特別 競走中止 11頭5番1人 504kg 笹川翼 56 0(116.6)0.0 ステリフ 4-5-7-10 |
12.29 大井
1600良 BSフ B2B3 四二選抜特別 1 12頭8番1人 501kg 笹川翼 57 1424(0.1)38.5 フクサン 4-4-3-3 |
10.4 大井
1600重 新規登 B3 二選抜特別 1 11頭2番1人 501kg 笹川翼 56 1409(0.3)39.3 バーブル 5-4-5-3 |
9.6 大井
1600重 199 B3 三選抜特別 2 15頭3番1人 501kg 笹川翼 56 1422(0.1)39.7 ホーリー 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
プッシュ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
大高政一 道見牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1600良 風待月 B2 二選抜特別 3 10頭6番5人 454kg 真島大 56 1406(0.1)38.2 フィガロ 4-3-4-4 |
6.8 大井
1600重 B2 五 B2 五 10 12頭2番4人 459kg 真島大 56 1423(1.6)39.7 フレアリ 4-4-4-4 |
5.24 大井
1600稍 薫風賞 B2B3 三一選抜特別 4 11頭8番4人 457kg 真島大 57 1414(0.9)39.1 ヴォルス 3-3-4-4 |
2.7 大井
1600良 アメジ B2 二選抜特別 4 12頭5番5人 443kg 達城龍 56 1418(1.2)39.9 ルノワー 5-5-5-2 |
1.28 大井
1400良 ガーネ B2 三選抜特別 12 16頭6番6人 445kg 達城龍 56 1289(1.3)38.7 バトルバ 4-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
スマートファルコン 牝6
ライトレジーナ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
中山博 広富牧場
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1400良 富士見 B3 二選抜特別 1 14頭7番3人 500kg 藤本現 54 1263(0.2)37.6 ラテリシ 3-3-2 |
6.8 大井
1400重 グラス B3 五 5 12頭2番4人 499kg 藤本現 54 1289(1.5)39.5 カラース 4-4-4 |
5.23 大井
1400稍 東郷坂 B3 三選抜特別 6 12頭9番4人 500kg 藤本現 54 1277(1.0)38.8 サブノキ 3-3-2 |
5.11 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 1 10頭2番4人 500kg 藤本現 54 1267(0.2)36.5 マコトゴ 1-1-1 |
4.22 大井
1400重 B3 四 B3 四 4 14頭8番6人 498kg 藤本現 54 1272(0.8)38.8 バリチュ 1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
クロフネ 牡6
ドリームローズ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
竹尾昌大 ビッグレッドファーム
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
7.1 大井
1400良 ポート B2 三選抜特別 2 11頭7番2人 479kg 和田譲 56 1270(0.1)38.1 バトルバ 1-1-1 |
6.9 大井
1400重 夏木立 B2 二選抜特別 5 11頭9番4人 478kg 和田譲 56 1270(0.4)37.6 レコンキ 4-5-5 |
5.26 大井
1400良 ヘルメ B2 五 2 9頭3番1人 477kg 和田譲 56 1271(0.0)37.9 カリスマ 2-1-2 |
5.11 大井
1400良 行人坂 B3 二選抜特別 1 9頭5番4人 479kg 和田譲 56 1268(0.0)38.4 キングイ 5-5-6 |
4.18 大井
1200不 山王坂 B3 二選抜特別 7 16頭10番10人 479kg 町田直 56 1124(0.8)36.6 カフジフ 9-10 |