[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-07-11 大井12R 昌平坂賞競走 B3 三選抜特別 ダート1600m 晴 良 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スマートファルコン 牝6
レディストレイツ 鹿毛
(Montjeu)
西田俊二 田中スタッド
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
6.27 大井
1600良 小石川 B3 一選抜特別 8 13頭4番10人 450kg 藤本現 54 1424(2.1)40.2 パワース 8-8-9-9 |
6.8 大井
1600重 キャン B3 三選抜特別 7 10頭1番7人 443kg 藤本現 54 1430(2.1)40.4 フィガロ 6-7-9-9 |
5.24 大井
1600稍 薫風賞 B2B3 三一選抜特別 6 11頭5番9人 446kg 藤本現 53 1416(1.1)38.9 ヴォルス 5-5-5-5 |
4.19 大井
1800重 B3 一三 B3 一三 11 13頭11番9人 443kg 藤本現 54 1567(3.1)4.2 マイネル 5-4-4-4 |
3.30 大井
1600稍 桜坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 4 13頭4番12人 448kg 藤本現 54 1421(0.6)39.4 フレアリ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡5
ワイルドポポ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
豊島愛子 槇本牧場
|
久保信 (大井) |
6.27 大井
1600良 小石川 B3 一選抜特別 11 13頭8番13人 519kg 谷内貫 53 1435(3.2)4.0 パワース 13-13-13-13 |
6.6 大井
2000不 浅草賞 B3 二選抜特別 12 12頭5番12人 520kg 谷内貫 53 2164(7.6)45.7 ゴーザフ 11-11-12-12 |
5.23 大井
1400稍 東郷坂 B3 三選抜特別 12 12頭2番12人 521kg 谷内貫 53 1302(3.5)39.7 サブノキ 11-11-12 |
5.11 大井
1400良 行人坂 B3 二選抜特別 9 9頭6番9人 519kg 谷内貫 53 1298(3.0)40.1 マイネル 8-8-9 |
4.19 大井
1600重 春雷賞 B3 一三選抜特別 16 16頭2番14人 523kg 中村尚 56 1454(4.5)4.2 キラカイ 11-11-13-14 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝4
コーンドリー 黒鹿毛
(IndianCharlie)
工藤栄三 社台ファーム
|
中道啓 (大井) |
5.21 J東京
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭16番13人 490kg 丸田恭 55 1238(1.7)35.5 ベッラノ 6-6 |
5.7 J新潟
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 8 8頭1番4人 492kg 西村淳 55 1572(2.4)40.7 プルモナ 1-1-1-1 |
3.19 J中京
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭3番12人 500kg 吉田隼 55 1262(3.3)3.9 ナンヨー 14-13 |
11.28 J東京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭4番11人 502kg 横山武 54 1286(3.5)39.8 ペガサス 4-3 |
11.6 J東京
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 3 13頭11番2人 496kg 横山武 54 1392(0.6)37.8 アラゴナ 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
ヒカルダイヤモンド 青鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
和田博美 登別上水牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
5.27 大井
1600不 3歳337万円以上 3歳337万円以上 4 8頭2番1人 517kg 安藤洋 55 1419(0.4)40.4 ヒナカイ 1-1-1-1 |
4.22 大井
1600不 3歳358.5万円以上 3歳358.5万円以上 1 12頭10番9人 510kg 安藤洋 55 1402(0.9)38.4 ファーガ 1-1-1-1 |
3.31 大井
1600稍 つくし 3歳特別 8 8頭2番7人 511kg 安藤洋 55 1449(2.6)4.2 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
3.10 大井
1200良 八丈島 3歳選抜特別 8 12頭12番9人 505kg 安藤洋 55 1151(1.2)40.2 ポッドヘ 3-3 |
2.23 浦和
1400良 ユング 3歳牝馬オープン 12 12頭3番11人 499kg 安藤洋 54 1378(9.0)43.9 スティー 11-12-12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
カジノドライヴ 牡7
テイクワンズアイ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
豊島愛子 ノーザンファーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
7.1 大井
1400良 ポート B2 三選抜特別 10 11頭2番11人 463kg 東原悠 56 1283(1.4)38.3 バトルバ 7-8-8 |
6.10 大井
1650稍 ムーン B1B2 四一選抜特別 5 11頭7番10人 459kg 東原悠 55 1453(1.2)40.3 サブノハ 8-8-5-4 |
4.28 浦和
1500良 夏初月 B2 一 9 11頭4番7人 468kg 本田重 56 1377(1.3)40.4 コンセプ 7-7-8-7 |
4.7 川崎
1600重 卯の花 B2B3 三一 10 12頭11番7人 470kg 本田重 57 1451(1.6)41.8 デランブ 4-4-3-3 |
3.1 川崎
1500良 忘れ雪 B2B3 二一 5 14頭1番10人 469kg 本田重 57 1379(0.5)39.1 ギンザロ 6-6-9-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
エスケンデレヤ 牡5
ホームスイートホーム 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
蔀英二 千代田牧場
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
6.27 大井
1600良 小石川 B3 一選抜特別 4 13頭6番7人 498kg 的場文 56 1414(1.1)38.9 パワース 10-10-11-10 |
6.6 大井
2000不 浅草賞 B3 二選抜特別 6 12頭1番5人 494kg 的場文 56 2106(1.8)42.1 ゴーザフ 7-7-7-5 |
5.27 大井
1650不 赤坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 3 8頭7番4人 497kg 的場文 56 1454(1.2)39.7 モリデン 5-5-5-5 |
5.9 大井
1800良 麹町賞 B3 一選抜特別 4 12頭9番8人 496kg 的場文 56 1544(0.8)3.9 マイネル 2-2-2-2 |
4.19 大井
1600重 春雷賞 B3 一三選抜特別 3 16頭3番7人 493kg 的場文 56 1414(0.5)39.6 キラカイ 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
リファインド 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
野田善己 松田牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
6.27 大井
1600良 小石川 B3 一選抜特別 13 13頭11番6人 446kg 笹川翼 54 1436(3.3)41.9 パワース 3-3-3-6 |
6.8 大井
1400重 グラス B3 五 12 12頭3番6人 458kg 今野忠 54 1303(2.9)41.2 カラース 1-1-1 |
1.28 大井
1650良 新助坂 B3 一選抜特別 8 12頭5番8人 447kg 今野忠 54 1476(1.1)40.4 レイジン 2-2-5-6 |
12.27 大井
1400稍 ウイン B2B3選抜牝馬特別 12 13頭9番4人 456kg 笹川翼 53 1306(2.6)41.8 プレスト 3-2-2 |
9.19 大井
1600重 ミザー B3 二選抜特別 1 9頭9番1人 439kg 笹川翼 53 1418(0.1)39.9 プレスト 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝4
サマーラグーン 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
高橋真紀 コスモヴューファーム
|
大宮和 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1400良 富士見 B3 二選抜特別 8 14頭11番9人 467kg 千田洋 54 1278(1.5)3.9 グレース 5-5-4 |
6.10 大井
1200稍 団子坂 B3 四選抜特別 9 10頭2番9人 468kg 千田洋 54 1143(2.5)38.8 オリジネ 4-4 |
3.29 大井
1400重 十貫坂 B3 三選抜特別 7 13頭2番8人 462kg 千田洋 54 1288(1.2)40.5 アムール 2-2-3 |
3.11 大井
1400良 B3 四 B3 四 5 16頭3番12人 457kg 千田洋 54 1278(0.4)38.2 アムール 2-2-2 |
2.7 大井
1200良 狸穴坂 B3 四選抜特別 7 15頭6番11人 455kg 千田洋 54 1141(1.3)38.2 ボルゲリ 5-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
スズカフェニックス 牡8
ピーチフィズ 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
柴田洋一 鎌田正嗣
|
村上頼 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1400良 富士見 B3 二選抜特別 12 14頭8番14人 435kg 谷内貫 53 1287(2.4)37.8 グレース 14-14-14 |
6.8 大井
1400重 グラス B3 五 9 12頭11番11人 432kg 池谷匠 55 1299(2.5)39.3 カラース 11-11-11 |
3.31 大井
1400稍 エル・ B3 五 7 10頭10番9人 438kg 池谷匠 55 1289(1.1)38.9 ケイアイ 6-7-7 |
3.11 大井
1400良 B3 四 B3 四 12 16頭11番14人 433kg 藤本現 56 1291(1.7)37.7 アムール 16-16-16 |
2.7 大井
1200良 狸穴坂 B3 四選抜特別 12 15頭11番14人 442kg 池谷匠 55 1144(1.6)37.5 ボルゲリ 15-15 |
|
10 |
スマートファルコン 牡6
ツルマルダンサー 栗毛
(エルハーブ)
八嶋長久 赤石牧場
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
6.8 大井
1600重 B2 五 B2 五 9 12頭11番5人 512kg 瀬川将 56 1421(1.4)39.2 フレアリ 6-7-7-6 |
5.12 大井
1600稍 緑風賞 B2 三選抜特別 5 11頭1番2人 513kg 瀬川将 56 1399(0.2)38.1 アドマイ 5-5-5-5 |
4.19 大井
1600重 春雷賞 B3 一三選抜特別 2 16頭5番1人 502kg 瀬川将 56 1413(0.4)38.8 キラカイ 9-9-9-9 |
3.30 大井
1600稍 桜坂賞 B3 二選抜特別 2 13頭12番1人 509kg 瀬川将 56 1417(0.2)38.5 フレアリ 6-6-5-5 |
3.9 大井
1600良 円通寺 B3 二選抜特別 1 16頭13番1人 508kg 瀬川将 56 1418(0.3)38.8 ガイスト 7-7-6-6 |