[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-05-11 大井11R 東京プリンセス賞競走(S1) 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 ダート1800m 晴 良 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴァンキッシュラン 牝3
トーセンビレッタ 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.25 浦和
1400良 若駒( 3歳 一 2 11頭6番2人 457kg 本橋孝 55 1300(0.6)38.8 アイウォ 7-8-5-5 |
4.8 川崎
1500稍 鶯(う 3歳 1 2 10頭6番1人 458kg 本橋孝 55 1365(0.3)39.6 ファルコ 4-4-4-4 |
3.16 浦和
1500良 若草( 3歳 一 1 11頭10番1人 454kg 本橋孝 55 1373(0.3)40.3 モンバイ 4-3-4-2 |
2.5 J東京
1400 3歳1勝クラス 9 16頭2番10人 460kg 田邊裕 54 1267(1.4)37.3 リメイク 12-11 |
12.11 J中山
1200 黒松賞2歳1勝クラス 7 9頭7番7人 452kg 田邊裕 54 1092(0.7)34.6 ニシノレ 9-7 |
|
2 |
リアルインパクト 牝3
ラインダール 栗毛
(クロフネ)
吉田勝己 ノーザンファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
3.17 浦和
1600良 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 5 11頭1番5人 494kg 今野忠 54 1432(1.4)41.5 スピーデ 1-1-1-1 |
1.25 大井
1600良 ’22 3歳牝馬オープン準重賞 1 15頭4番6人 491kg 今野忠 54 1427(0.1)39.7 クールフ 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 大井
1600良 東京2 2歳牝馬選定馬重賞 11 16頭3番10人 494kg 今野忠 54 1446(1.8)41.2 スピーデ 5-6-3-4 |
11.4 大井
1400稍 はくた 2歳選抜特別 2 16頭8番4人 482kg 本橋孝 54 1286(0.2)38.7 ロマンス 4-4-3 |
7.1 大井
1400不 2歳72.5万円以上 2歳72.5万円以上 1 9頭5番1人 476kg 藤田凌 54 1290(1.5)39.7 コブラ 1-1-1 |
||
2 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
コスモリープリング 黒鹿毛
(ヤマニンセラフィム)
(有)ビッグレッドフ ビッグレッドファーム
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
4.18 大井
1800重 チュー 3歳選抜特別 4 9頭7番7人 495kg 和田譲 56 1537(0.6)37.2 ラブラブ 7-7-7-8 |
3.31 大井
1600稍 つくし 3歳特別 7 8頭6番3人 499kg 和田譲 56 1439(1.6)4.1 トーセン 3-3-3-5 |
3.9 大井
1800良 クラシ 3歳選抜馬特別 9 16頭9番6人 505kg 和田譲 54 1563(1.8)4.0 クライオ 6-6-6-6 |
1.25 大井
1600良 ’22 3歳牝馬オープン準重賞 15 15頭13番2人 498kg 森泰斗 55 1461(3.4)42.7 ラインブ 10-11-7-10 |
10.21 門別
1700不 ブロッ 2歳牝馬オープン 1 8頭5番1人 492kg 五十冬 56 1479(0.0)39.2 カーロデ 6-6-4-2 |
|
4 |
フリオーソ 牝3
ピンナップ 鹿毛
(スマートボーイ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
4.13 船橋
1500良 チュー 3歳 一 1 10頭6番1人 466kg 酒井忍 55 1385(0.9)39.2 マイジュ 2-2-1-1 |
3.24 船橋
1500不 ハナビ 3歳選抜牝馬 1 11頭6番1人 465kg 酒井忍 55 1361(0.9)39.1 グランツ 2-2-2-1 |
2.24 浦和
1500良 若盛( 3歳 一 1 9頭1番1人 462kg 酒井忍 54 1371(0.2)3.9 グランツ 6-5-3-2 |
1.25 大井
1600良 ’22 3歳牝馬オープン準重賞 6 15頭12番3人 462kg 酒井忍 54 1436(0.9)40.4 ラインブ 8-9-4-4 |
9.2 門別
1200良 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 2 13頭9番2人 482kg 桑村真 54 1136(0.1)37.8 スピーデ 7-5 |
||
3 | 5 |
ストロングリターン 牝3
ラインステッチ 栗毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
坂田栄一 前野牧場
|
甲田悟 (川崎) |
2.14 船橋
1500不 バレン 3歳選抜牝馬 4 9頭3番7人 418kg 今野忠 54 1363(0.4)39.6 ティーズ 6-6-5-6 |
1.20 浦和
1400良 シンデ 3歳牝馬オープン選抜馬 3 11頭3番4人 419kg 今野忠 54 1302(0.9)39.5 ジョース 7-7-6-6 |
12.21 浦和
1500良 若鷹( 2歳 一 4 12頭5番2人 416kg 今野忠 55 1388(0.9)40.7 オンライ 8-7-6-4 |
11.9 川崎
1600不 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 7 14頭14番6人 419kg 川島正 54 1460(1.5)42.6 スティー 6-7-6-7 |
10.21 門別
1700不 ブロッ 2歳牝馬オープン 2 8頭4番5人 426kg 松井伸 55 1479(0.0)39.4 コスモポ 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 |
クロフネ 牝3
シュシュブリーズ 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
川上量生 藤沢牧場
|
福田真 (大井) |
3.17 浦和
1600良 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 3 11頭2番3人 489kg 笹川翼 54 1426(0.8)40.5 スピーデ 5-3-3-5 |
1.25 大井
1600良 ’22 3歳牝馬オープン準重賞 2 15頭11番1人 482kg 笹川翼 55 1428(0.1)39.8 ラインブ 3-3-3-2 |
12.31 大井
1600良 東京2 2歳牝馬選定馬重賞 3 16頭8番7人 477kg 山崎誠 54 1437(0.9)40.1 スピーデ 8-8-7-7 |
12.2 船橋
1500重 ヤマノ 2歳選抜牝馬 2 12頭9番1人 476kg 笹川翼 55 1356(0.0)3.9 アスミ 3-3-2-2 |
7.13 大井
1600重 2歳43.5万円以上 2歳43.5万円以上 1 9頭3番1人 472kg 笹川翼 54 1438(0.3)39.1 モルトフ 3-3-4-4 |
||
4 | 7 |
ディープブリランテ 牝3
ミラクルファンタジ 青鹿毛
(スキャン)
田中準市 モリナガファーム
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
3.17 浦和
1600良 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 4 11頭7番8人 477kg 櫻井光 54 1426(0.8)39.6 スピーデ 10-10-9-7 |
1.20 浦和
1400良 シンデ 3歳牝馬オープン選抜馬 2 11頭6番5人 486kg 櫻井光 55 1302(0.9)39.6 ジョース 3-6-5-5 |
1.2 川崎
900良 羽根つ 3歳未格付選定馬 2 12頭10番1人 485kg 櫻井光 56 555(0.1)37.8 ブエラプ 1-1-1 |
9.28 船橋
1200良 ネーム 2歳選抜牝馬 1 8頭5番1人 467kg 加藤和 55 1163(0.6)4.0 マリンカ 3-1-1 |
9.16 川崎
900稍 のぞみ 2歳未格付選定馬 1 11頭5番1人 474kg 櫻井光 56 559(0.1)3.8 アブラア 4-4-4 |
|
8 |
フィガロ 牝3
アルビアン 栗毛
(Cozzene)
金石守 西野春樹
|
阪本一 (大井) |
4.22 大井
1400不 3歳358.5万円以上 3歳358.5万円以上 1 14頭5番1人 463kg 張田昂 54 1262(0.0)37.5 トップア 2-2-2 |
3.31 大井
1200稍 アザレ 3歳特別 9 14頭5番4人 470kg 張田昂 54 1150(1.4)39.4 トップア 10-10 |
2.11 大井
1400不 3歳211.5万円以上 3歳211.5万円以上 1 14頭1番2人 464kg 張田昂 54 1265(0.9)37.6 シンギン 1-1-1 |
1.28 大井
1600良 呑川賞 3歳238.5万円以上 3 12頭9番2人 465kg 張田昂 54 1445(0.1)4.1 ラピード 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 大井
1400良 2歳特選選抜牝馬 2歳特選選抜牝馬 5 12頭5番5人 463kg 張田昂 54 1293(0.4)39.2 ハッピー 4-8-8 |
||
5 | 9 |
フリオーソ 牝3
サトノガガ 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
飯田正剛 ゼットステーブル
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
12.31 大井
1600良 東京2 2歳牝馬選定馬重賞 14 16頭9番9人 488kg 森泰斗 54 1456(2.8)42.2 スピーデ 7-7-9-11 |
11.9 川崎
1600不 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 6 14頭2番1人 487kg 森泰斗 54 1459(1.4)43.4 スティー 4-3-3-3 |
10.12 川崎
1500良 小町( 2歳選定牝馬 1 10頭8番1人 483kg 森泰斗 55 1363(0.7)40.4 クライオ 1-1-1-1 |
9.16 川崎
1500稍 シャイ 2歳 2 1 7頭6番1人 491kg 森泰斗 54 1369(1.0)40.9 クライオ 1-1-1-1 |
8.30 川崎
1400良 スパー 2歳 8ハ 1 9頭2番4人 490kg 本田重 54 1316(1.1)40.1 ゼンコウ 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
パイロ 牝3
イガノポポー 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
今井優 荒谷輝和
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
4.6 川崎
1600重 クラウ 3歳オープン 9 11頭5番7人 428kg 本田重 53 1442(1.6)40.1 フレール 6-7-7-6 |
3.17 浦和
1600良 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 競走除外 11頭6番0人 0kg 本田重 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.23 浦和
1400良 ユング 3歳牝馬オープン 2 12頭7番2人 419kg 本田重 54 1291(0.3)38.2 スティー 10-8-9-7 |
1.31 川崎
1500良 尉鶲( 3歳 1 1 14頭13番1人 423kg 矢野貴 54 1370(1.2)39.2 フレッシ 5-5-3-2 |
1.2 川崎
1500良 だるま 3歳 3 1 10頭8番3人 425kg 矢野貴 54 1368(1.0)38.9 ササノハ 6-6-6-3 |
||
6 | 11 |
エスポワールシチー 牝3
リンノフォーマリア 鹿毛
(パイロ)
和田博美 加野牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
4.18 大井
1800重 チュー 3歳選抜特別 9 9頭4番5人 471kg 森泰斗 54 1548(1.7)39.1 ラブラブ 1-1-1-1 |
3.31 大井
1600稍 つくし 3歳特別 6 8頭1番2人 475kg 森泰斗 54 1437(1.4)40.2 トーセン 7-7-8-7 |
1.25 大井
1600良 ’22 3歳牝馬オープン準重賞 3 15頭2番9人 467kg 張田昂 54 1432(0.5)38.9 ラインブ 13-13-13-12 |
12.30 大井
1800良 白鳥特 2歳選抜特別 8 16頭14番9人 467kg 山崎良 55 1585(1.7)39.5 マイブレ 12-14-15-15 |
11.18 大井
1700良 雷鳥特 2歳選抜特別 3 14頭1番8人 466kg 山崎良 54 1504(0.5)39.3 ラブリー 13-12-12-8 |
|
12 |
リオンディーズ 牝3
スパイラルステップ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
吉田勝己 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
2.23 浦和
1400良 ユング 3歳牝馬オープン 8 12頭4番8人 473kg 御神訓 54 1301(1.3)4.0 スティー 7-6-5-5 |
12.31 大井
1400良 2歳特選選抜牝馬 2歳特選選抜牝馬 1 12頭8番1人 469kg 御神訓 55 1289(0.2)3.9 パワース 5-3-3 |
11.17 大井
1600良 ハイセ 2歳オープン重賞 8 14頭1番11人 464kg 御神訓 54 1444(1.8)39.8 ノブレス 8-8-7-8 |
8.19 大井
1400重 はやぶ 2歳選抜特別 2 12頭9番1人 460kg 笹川翼 54 1293(0.6)38.4 カイル 7-6-6 |
7.16 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 10頭5番1人 463kg 笹川翼 54 1141(0.5)38.2 ファイエ 4-3 |
||
7 | 13 |
タイセイレジェンド 牝3
デザートフラワー 栗毛
(サイレントディール)
加藤鈴幸 熊谷武
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
3.17 浦和
1600良 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 1 11頭11番1人 476kg 御神訓 54 1418(0.4)39.5 ティーズ 9-8-7-4 |
12.31 大井
1600良 東京2 2歳牝馬選定馬重賞 1 16頭11番5人 467kg 本橋孝 54 1428(0.8)38.9 ヒストリ 11-11-12-9 |
11.3 門別
1800重 JBC 2歳オープン 7 14頭6番10人 474kg 岩橋勇 54 1546(1.6)39.7 アイスジ 11-13-12-9 |
10.14 門別
1200重 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 1 14頭10番3人 480kg 岩橋勇 54 1122(0.0)3.7 ヒストリ 8-7 |
9.2 門別
1200良 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 1 13頭6番6人 470kg 岩橋勇 54 1135(0.1)37.4 レディオ 10-7 |
|
14 |
ベルシャザール 牝3
ラッキースプリント 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
(有)二風谷ファーム 小田誠一
|
米田英 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1600良 東京2 2歳牝馬選定馬重賞 12 16頭16番11人 415kg 岡村健 54 1448(2.0)40.8 スピーデ 15-14-15-16 |
11.9 川崎
1600不 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 4 14頭12番7人 408kg 笹川翼 54 1455(1.0)42.4 スティー 8-8-6-6 |
9.20 大井
1200稍 ゴール 2歳オープン重賞 3 13頭4番4人 412kg 張田昂 54 1135(2.0)3.7 ママママ 12-12 |
8.5 大井
1200良 フレッ 2歳選抜特別 2 9頭3番2人 410kg 笹川翼 54 1143(0.3)37.1 ママママ 7-6 |
6.28 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 12頭10番2人 409kg 笹川翼 54 1149(0.4)3.8 ポッドヘ 9-9 |
||
8 | 15 |
サトノアラジン 牝3
デュアルストーリー 黒鹿毛
(EndSweep)
吉田勝己 ノーザンファーム
|
村上頼 (大井) |
3.11 大井
1400良 ムスカ 3歳選抜特別 1 12頭8番3人 466kg 御神訓 54 1275(0.2)38.1 パワース 1-1-1 |
12.24 大井
1400稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 9頭7番1人 461kg 御神訓 54 1298(0.0)38.2 ケンイン 1-1-1 |
||||
16 |
パイロ 牝3
スイートフィズ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
会田裕一 シンボリ牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
4.18 大井
1800重 チュー 3歳選抜特別 6 9頭3番4人 502kg 御神訓 55 1542(1.1)38.5 ラブラブ 2-2-2-1 |
3.11 大井
1400良 ムスカ 3歳選抜特別 6 12頭12番1人 501kg 笹川翼 55 1289(1.4)39.3 デュアル 6-4-4 |
12.31 大井
1600良 東京2 2歳牝馬選定馬重賞 4 16頭13番3人 506kg 笹川翼 54 1440(1.2)40.3 スピーデ 12-13-8-8 |
11.14 盛岡
1400重 プリン 2歳牝馬 1 9頭5番1人 503kg 服部茂 54 1257(0.3)37.7 ササキン 4-2 |
10.14 門別
1200重 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 6 14頭11番2人 506kg 服部茂 54 1125(0.3)37.3 スピーデ 8-7 |