[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-03-11 大井8R C1 二三 ダート1200m 晴 良 14:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エンパイアメーカー セン7
ラバヤデール 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
豊島愛子 追分ファーム
|
柏木一 (大井) |
2.10 大井
1400良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 8 14頭6番14人 493kg 仲原大 55 1280(1.2)38.2 エスケイ 10-11-10 |
1.28 大井
1700良 おおい C1C2選抜特別 14 16頭6番15人 493kg 仲原大 56 1512(1.4)38.9 ガイスト 12-12-14-13 |
12.24 大井
1600稍 クライ B3 五選抜特別 14 15頭7番12人 482kg 仲原大 55 1447(3.2)41.6 マイネル 8-8-6-7 |
11.27 高知
1400重 小雪特 C2−1選抜馬 10 12頭6番5人 468kg 妹尾浩 56 1337(1.9)40.7 ナムラゴ 12-11-9-11 |
11.13 高知
1600重 C2− C2−4 2 11頭10番2人 470kg 妹尾浩 56 1478(0.2)40.2 デルマフ 5-5-4-2 |
|
2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
フォレスタレガーロ 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
会田裕一 佐藤鉄也
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
2.10 大井
1200稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 5 16頭12番4人 476kg 町田直 56 1140(1.9)38.4 キョウワ 8-8 |
1.27 大井
1200良 おうし C1二 一三選抜特別 3 16頭7番9人 472kg 町田直 56 1145(0.2)39.4 クラキャ 3-3 |
12.30 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 13頭7番2人 473kg 横川怜 56 1166(2.4)38.9 パルヴニ 7-8 |
12.9 大井
1200不 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 16頭2番10人 470kg 横川怜 56 1148(0.5)39.6 フォルリ 1-1 |
9.9 大井
1200不 201 C1 四五 12 13頭2番1人 465kg 横川怜 55 1158(1.7)39.9 ヴァンル 7-6 |
||
2 | 3 |
パイロ 牡5
アグネスメープル 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
江馬由将 阿波屋ファーム
|
森下淳 (大井) |
2.10 大井
1200稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 8 16頭6番8人 488kg 石崎駿 56 1142(2.1)37.6 キョウワ 15-14 |
8.15 J新潟
1800 浦佐特別3歳上2勝クラス 13 15頭4番13人 498kg 内田博 57 1546(4.5)40.1 ノーブル 7-7-11-12 |
5.15 J東京
1400 日吉特別4歳上2勝クラス 11 15頭1番14人 494kg 武藤雅 57 1255(1.4)36.8 ダンケシ 11-12 |
5.2 J東京
2100 4歳上2勝クラス 12 13頭1番12人 494kg 柴田大 57 2140(2.5)39.2 コパノリ 3-3-8-7 |
2.28 J中山
1800 4歳上2勝クラス 13 16頭4番16人 496kg 木幡巧 56 1562(1.6)40.5 ロワマー 1-2-4-4 |
|
4 |
ハイアーゲーム 牡4
オオカリベクイン 鹿毛
(フサイチレオン)
池田草龍 渋谷一郎
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 16頭9番1人 512kg 森泰斗 56 1140(0.2)38.2 サンビー 4-4 |
12.31 大井
1400良 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 1 14頭5番1人 507kg 森泰斗 56 1286(0.1)38.3 ボーフム 3-3-3 |
11.3 門別
1200重 ブリー B2B3 出走取消 12頭6番0人 0kg 小野楓 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.5 門別
1200不 日高報 B1−2〜B3 1 12頭4番5人 508kg 小野楓 54 1127(0.1)36.5 マナモク 5-4 |
9.15 門別
1200稍 CRA B4C1−1 1 10頭10番2人 502kg 小野楓 55 1150(0.1)38.3 アウマク 5-5 |
||
3 | 5 |
ロードカナロア 牝4
キープセイク 黒鹿毛
(SeaTheStars)
中村伊三美 ケイアイファーム
|
村上頼 (大井) |
2.10 大井
1200稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 2 16頭4番2人 490kg 御神訓 54 1123(0.2)37.5 キョウワ 2-2 |
1.24 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 15頭1番4人 486kg 御神訓 54 1135(0.4)38.8 サワヤカ 1-1 |
12.6 大井
1200稍 C1 八九 C1 八九 5 15頭12番7人 474kg 御神訓 54 1147(0.3)39.1 ナイスブ 3-3 |
11.17 大井
1200良 C2 七八 C2 七八 1 15頭5番3人 478kg 御神訓 54 1149(0.1)38.7 マイネル 6-5 |
11.3 大井
1400稍 ファン C2 一選抜特別 15 16頭10番1人 472kg 御神訓 54 1322(3.5)43.6 コスモマ 1-2-2 |
|
6 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
ブロークンソード 鹿毛
(BrokenVow)
河合純二 社台ファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
2.10 大井
1400良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 10 14頭1番5人 436kg 森泰斗 54 1283(1.5)38.7 エスケイ 8-9-9 |
1.27 大井
1200良 おうし C1二 一三選抜特別 5 16頭10番5人 439kg 本田重 54 1147(0.4)38.9 クラキャ 5-5 |
12.31 大井
1600良 C1 二三 C1 二三 8 14頭10番7人 442kg 山崎誠 54 1443(1.5)40.1 マコトゴ 4-5-6-6 |
12.10 大井
1200重 シャム C1二 一三 9 16頭2番13人 442kg 菅原涼 51 1148(0.3)38.5 アティー 8-9 |
11.19 大井
1200良 国際都 C1 一二 9 14頭13番7人 439kg 本田重 54 1151(1.2)39.2 プログレ 8-8 |
||
4 | 7 |
マジェスティックウォリア セン5
ベアフルート 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
市村義和 岡田牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
11.18 大井
1400良 神楽月 B3 三選抜特別 13 16頭7番11人 495kg 本田重 56 1300(2.0)39.7 ブルーア 8-9-11 |
11.1 大井
1400重 ポルッ B3 四選抜特別 8 16頭11番15人 501kg 本田重 56 1281(1.1)39.6 サンドス 4-5-6 |
10.6 大井
1200稍 公式ツ B3 四選抜特別 11 12頭5番11人 503kg 本田重 56 1136(0.8)37.4 カリスマ 11-11 |
6.23 船橋
1600稍 水無月 B3 一 11 12頭3番10人 495kg 山口達 56 1450(2.9)40.9 キャッス 11-11-10-11 |
5.31 浦和
1400稍 ハナミ B3 一 5 12頭1番11人 506kg 山口達 56 1297(1.3)38.8 グローリ 11-12-12-11 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ホワイトプラネット 芦毛
(クロフネ)
石瀬丈太郎 ムラカミファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
2.10 大井
1200稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 12 16頭10番5人 453kg 藤本現 54 1143(2.2)38.9 キョウワ 6-6 |
11.3 大井
1200稍 エキサ C1 四五 2 14頭6番9人 455kg 藤本現 54 1133(0.3)37.2 マロカオ 1-1 |
10.7 大井
1200良 マティ C1 四五 11 14頭14番4人 455kg 藤本現 54 1141(1.5)38.4 キョウワ 4-6 |
9.22 大井
1200良 3歳346万円以上 3歳346万円以上 1 10頭3番2人 460kg 藤本現 54 1136(0.2)37.1 ルビープ 4-4 |
9.3 船橋
1200不 3歳選抜馬 3歳選抜馬 5 12頭12番5人 457kg 川島正 54 1148(0.4)39.8 タイガー 1-2-1 |
||
5 | 9 |
キングカメハメハ セン7
ビーナスライン 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)カナヤマホール 酒井牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
2.10 大井
1400良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 2 14頭10番6人 472kg 本橋孝 56 1269(0.1)38.4 エスケイ 2-3-3 |
1.27 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 10 14頭5番4人 479kg 笹川翼 56 1443(2.0)41.3 ミズイロ 4-4-4-5 |
12.24 大井
1600稍 クライ B3 五選抜特別 4 15頭2番6人 480kg 笹川翼 56 1429(1.4)39.5 マイネル 7-6-7-5 |
12.8 大井
1600不 宮益坂 B3 一選抜特別 3 16頭14番4人 478kg 笹川翼 56 1434(0.2)39.8 スターリ 8-8-4-4 |
11.17 大井
1400良 門別グ B3 六 6 14頭14番3人 476kg 笹川翼 56 1288(0.6)38.3 フォルド 6-5-5 |
|
10 |
エスポワールシチー 牡4
アートリョウコ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)カナヤマホール 大北牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
9.19 大井
1200重 目黒区 C1 七八 1 12頭7番4人 507kg 古岡勇 55 1130(0.3)37.6 サツキブ 1-1 |
9.6 大井
1200重 198 C1 九十 2 13頭7番5人 509kg 古岡勇 55 1148(0.6)39.3 ミルクデ 1-2 |
8.20 大井
1200稍 3歳314万円以上 3歳314万円以上 3 14頭7番12人 503kg 古岡勇 56 1140(0.7)38.2 ラストヴ 1-1 |
8.6 大井
1200良 3歳309万円以上 3歳309万円以上 10 14頭6番11人 504kg 池谷匠 56 1154(1.3)39.3 ナックレ 10-11 |
7.16 大井
1200良 3歳308万円以上 3歳308万円以上 14 14頭11番4人 501kg 池谷匠 56 1152(2.2)38.5 ブルック 10-11 |
||
6 | 11 |
クロフネ 牡5
ランブルジャンヌ 黒鹿毛
(Mutakddim)
(有)ターフ・スポー 谷川牧場
|
井上弘 (大井) |
2.9 大井
1200良 C1 五六 C1 五六 1 16頭4番1人 551kg 的場文 56 1126(0.2)37.7 ビルドア 3-3 |
1.25 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 16頭11番2人 543kg 的場文 56 1142(0.2)38.9 イッツソ 2-2 |
11.28 J阪神
1400 3歳上2勝クラス 16 16頭16番13人 546kg 菱田裕 57 1269(2.9)4.1 オーヴァ 2-2 |
8.21 J小倉
1000 3歳上2勝クラス 10 14頭4番6人 536kg 松若風 57 594(1.5)36.4 メイショ 3-4 |
5.18 大井
1200良 ’21 A2B1選定馬準重賞 15 16頭11番10人 552kg 吉井章 57 1145(2.7)4.0 サウンド 1-2 |
|
12 |
アッミラーレ 牡6
ブランフィル 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
(有)ジェムインター 大川牧場
|
小野晋 (大井) |
2.10 大井
1400良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 7 14頭13番4人 461kg 達城龍 56 1280(1.2)38.8 エスケイ 7-5-5 |
1.27 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 14頭5番5人 458kg 達城龍 56 1284(0.4)39.6 トウキョ 1-1-1 |
12.30 大井
1400良 乃木坂 B2B3 五三選抜特別 8 16頭13番6人 456kg 達城龍 55 1285(1.0)38.5 マイハン 15-15-15 |
12.6 大井
1400稍 ゼーム B3 二選抜特別 4 16頭1番9人 455kg 達城龍 56 1279(0.6)37.6 トゥース 10-13-13 |
11.17 大井
1400良 門別グ B3 六 2 14頭2番4人 448kg 達城龍 56 1283(0.1)37.8 フォルド 4-4-4 |
||
7 | 13 |
ダンカーク 牝5
シャンパントパーズ 芦毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
松嶋良治 千代田牧場
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
2.10 大井
1200稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 14 16頭3番10人 475kg 西啓太 54 1148(2.7)39.2 キョウワ 7-7 |
12.27 大井
1200稍 ギブソ B3 六特選 競走除外 9頭7番0人 483kg 西啓太 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.1 大井
1200不 行人坂 B2B3 五五 5 12頭9番9人 449kg 西啓太 53 1139(0.5)38.5 ゴールデ 2-5 |
6.7 大井
1200重 ゲンマ B3 三選抜特別 8 11頭3番8人 456kg 張田昂 54 1152(1.0)38.5 ミラコロ 5-5 |
5.17 大井
1200良 プレア B3 三四選抜特別 9 11頭2番5人 457kg 張田昂 54 1144(1.3)37.9 ルーシッ 9-9 |
|
14 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
イマスグキスミー 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
小林祐介 西村牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
2.10 大井
1200稍 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 10 16頭13番6人 446kg 達城龍 54 1143(2.2)38.9 キョウワ 5-5 |
12.5 水沢
850不 スプリ オープン 1 10頭3番1人 442kg 村上忍 54 491(0.1)3.4 アヴェン 4-1 |
10.7 門別
1200重 うらか 3歳オープン 4 8頭1番5人 438kg 岩橋勇 53 1133(0.5)37.6 ハッピー 4-5 |
9.7 門別
1200重 にいか 一般牝馬オープン 7 11頭1番6人 432kg 落合玄 53 1135(1.1)37.5 イイデス 7-6 |
7.27 門別
1000良 ユリ特 B1〜B3 5 7頭3番1人 438kg 落合玄 52 1026(0.6)37.8 アルテン 4-3 |
||
8 | 15 |
ダンカーク 牝4
デイジーギャル 栗毛
(ブラックタイド)
尾田信夫 大島牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
10.8 大井
1400良 つる座 C1二 一三選抜特別 14 16頭11番1人 477kg 吉井章 54 1289(1.5)39.2 アポロホ 9-6-7 |
9.18 大井
1400不 みなみ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 3 11頭5番1人 480kg 吉井章 54 1265(0.1)3.8 タツノフ 4-3-2 |
8.6 大井
1200良 柿の木 C1三 二四 6 12頭2番2人 475kg 張田昂 53 1139(0.5)3.8 リコーリ 4-5 |
7.2 大井
1200不 3歳337.5万円以上 3歳337.5万円以上 1 10頭1番5人 472kg 吉井章 54 1132(0.6)37.5 シンリバ 5-4 |
5.19 大井
1200重 3歳260万円以下 3歳260万円以下 1 16頭13番3人 468kg 吉井章 54 1142(0.4)38.3 モンゲー 7-7 |
|
16 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝4
フォルテミニョン 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
吉田晴哉 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
2.10 大井
1400良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 6 14頭5番3人 450kg 池谷匠 53 1279(1.1)39.5 エスケイ 2-2-2 |
11.5 大井
1400良 印西市 C1 一選抜特別 2 11頭7番4人 451kg 菅原涼 51 1284(0.6)38.9 トゥース 9-6-6 |
10.8 大井
1400良 つる座 C1二 一三選抜特別 12 16頭13番5人 455kg 菅原涼 51 1288(1.4)38.5 アポロホ 13-13-16 |
9.7 大井
1400重 199 C1七 六八 1 10頭9番2人 458kg 菅原涼 53 1283(0.5)39.4 ミユキア 2-2-1 |
8.18 大井
1200不 オリオ C1五 四六 6 14頭6番4人 458kg 本橋孝 53 1142(0.8)38.7 アウトス 7-7 |