[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-01-28 大井11R ガーネット賞競走 B2 三選抜特別 ダート1400m 曇 良 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローエングリン 牡7
アクロスザライト 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
浅沼廣幸 社台ファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
12.28 大井
1650稍 カプリ B2 二選抜特別 12 12頭6番5人 511kg 藤田凌 56 1490(3.3)43.2 ポルトド 3-2-2-3 |
12.6 大井
1600稍 ブルー B1B2 四二選抜特別 7 16頭2番13人 509kg 藤田凌 55 1428(1.0)40.6 ミスター 10-9-7-5 |
11.16 大井
1800良 霜月賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 15 16頭14番5人 502kg 藤田凌 57 2006(5.6)45.5 ピンフド 3-3-3-6 |
4.18 J中山
1600 隅田川特別4歳上2勝クラス 出走取消 7頭5番0人 0kg 木幡巧 57 0(0.0)0.0 フォワー |
3.28 J中山
1800 4歳上2勝クラス 4 8頭1番8人 506kg 木幡巧 57 1522(1.0)37.6 ホウオウ 3-5-4-4 |
|
2 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝4
カリス 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)内田ステーブル 坂牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1400稍 ウイン B2B3選抜牝馬特別 10 13頭5番10人 486kg 古岡勇 53 1290(1.0)39.8 プレスト 2-6-6 |
12.7 大井
1400稍 タンザ B2 三選抜特別 7 16頭7番9人 484kg 和田譲 54 1280(1.4)39.3 マテーラ 5-3-5 |
11.16 大井
1800良 霜月賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 12 16頭13番8人 486kg 達城龍 55 1582(3.2)43.4 ピンフド 2-2-2-2 |
11.1 大井
1800重 秋晴賞 B2 一選抜特別 10 16頭15番7人 484kg 江里裕 54 1574(2.4)41.9 ベイズン 3-3-3-4 |
10.8 大井
1600良 今年の B2 三選抜特別 15 16頭10番11人 494kg 江里裕 54 1437(3.1)42.7 セパヌイ 5-5-9-10 |
||
2 | 3 |
ブラックタイド 牡6
ニューグランジ 青鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
酒井孝敏 ノーザンファーム
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
11.25 浦和
1500稍 ひいら B1B2 二一 9 11頭6番7人 502kg 本田重 57 1376(2.1)40.4 マシンガ 6-5-8-9 |
10.21 浦和
1500稍 コスモ A2B1 7 12頭2番7人 509kg 本田重 55 1367(1.2)37.6 スマイル 7-6-10-8 |
9.22 浦和
1500良 夜長月 A2B1 5 11頭7番7人 501kg 篠谷葵 55 1357(1.7)39.4 ブラック 6-5-5-6 |
7.30 川崎
1600稍 三浦す B1B2 二一 13 13頭2番5人 503kg 御神訓 57 1450(2.0)41.1 アンダー 5-3-8-8 |
7.5 川崎
1500不 江戸切 B1B2 5 12頭4番4人 508kg 御神訓 57 1370(1.6)40.7 ディアラ 7-6-7-7 |
|
4 |
トビーズコーナー 牡4
アルマシェダル 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
山本武司 上山牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1200稍 ウマき B1B2 三一選抜特別 5 16頭11番4人 460kg 笹川翼 57 1137(0.2)37.3 ウインヒ 9-7 |
12.8 大井
1200不 冬木立 B2 四選抜特別 1 14頭6番1人 457kg 真島大 56 1136(0.3)38.4 ロードシ 6-4 |
11.17 大井
1200良 黄葉賞 B2 二選抜特別 2 11頭11番1人 458kg 笹川翼 56 1131(0.6)37.5 ウインヒ 4-4 |
11.4 大井
1200稍 ホフマ B3 五 1 16頭16番1人 456kg 笹川翼 56 1134(0.0)3.8 ジュール 4-3 |
9.22 大井
1200良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 1 14頭11番1人 450kg 笹川翼 55 1120(0.1)36.9 リコーバ 4-3 |
||
3 | 5 |
スターリングローズ 牡7
カナザワノハナ 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
了徳寺健二 つつみ牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
12.28 大井
1600稍 KRA A2B1 一一選抜特別 14 16頭15番13人 516kg 本橋孝 55 1433(1.9)4.1 ゴライア 3-3-4-6 |
7.1 大井
1400不 ポート B2 三選抜特別 1 16頭15番1人 504kg 真島大 56 1269(0.1)37.4 ミカチャ 1-1-1 |
6.8 大井
1600稍 ムーン B2 二選抜特別 3 14頭9番3人 506kg 酒井忍 56 1424(1.0)40.6 ダイリン 2-2-2-2 |
5.19 大井
1600重 薫風賞 B2 三選抜特別 2 16頭16番8人 508kg 酒井忍 56 1415(0.0)3.9 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
4.26 大井
1600良 トーラ B2 二選抜特別 8 16頭7番6人 515kg 酒井忍 56 1421(0.5)39.5 マイネル 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
プッシュ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
大高政一 道見牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
12.28 大井
1600稍 KRA A2B1 一一選抜特別 16 16頭16番8人 447kg 達城龍 55 1441(2.7)41.5 ゴライア 6-8-9-13 |
11.16 大井
1400良 シトリ B2 一選抜特別 1 16頭2番2人 447kg 真島大 56 1270(0.5)37.8 セレーネ 1-1-1 |
10.31 大井
1600重 サンタ B2 二選抜特別 2 14頭2番2人 451kg 真島大 56 1425(0.0)39.7 アバグネ 4-4-4-3 |
10.8 大井
1600良 今年の B2 三選抜特別 5 16頭7番4人 454kg 真島大 56 1412(0.6)40.4 セパヌイ 8-7-4-4 |
6.8 大井
1600稍 ムーン B2 二選抜特別 1 14頭4番2人 442kg 真島大 56 1414(0.8)39.6 セパヌイ 1-1-1-1 |
||
4 | 7 |
バトルプラン 牡6
ノワゼット 栗毛
(ウォーニング)
大久保和夫 キヨタケ牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
12.9 大井
1400不 B2 五 B2 五 1 10頭1番1人 469kg 森泰斗 56 1265(1.4)37.2 マルベル 1-1-1 |
11.2 大井
1400重 日米フ B2 六 2 9頭8番2人 473kg 森泰斗 56 1272(0.5)3.7 ムルシェ 2-2-2 |
10.7 大井
1400良 ウマい B3 三五選抜特別 1 15頭11番1人 482kg 森泰斗 56 1267(0.0)37.6 エスケイ 4-4-4 |
5.20 大井
1400重 新緑賞 B1B2 二一選抜特別 3 16頭3番1人 473kg 森泰斗 55 1271(0.1)37.7 オールス 10-10-9 |
4.14 大井
1400不 競馬ゲ B3 三選抜特別 1 13頭6番1人 473kg 森泰斗 56 1261(0.1)37.9 マイネル 2-2-2 |
|
8 |
エスポワールシチー 牝4
プリティーサンサン 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
市村義和 中田浩美
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1400稍 ウイン B2B3選抜牝馬特別 1 13頭13番2人 475kg 町田直 55 1280(0.2)39.3 ティーズ 1-1-1 |
12.7 大井
1400稍 タンザ B2 三選抜特別 2 16頭10番5人 477kg 町田直 54 1270(0.4)38.5 マテーラ 1-1-1 |
11.10 川崎
2100重 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 9 14頭14番8人 474kg 町田直 54 2218(1.1)42.6 カイカセ 3-3-3-3-3-5 |
10.4 大井
1600重 新規登 B3 二選抜特別 3 11頭11番5人 476kg 町田直 54 1414(0.5)40.3 シンアン 1-1-1-1 |
9.19 大井
1600重 ミザー B3 二選抜特別 2 9頭8番7人 476kg 町田直 53 1419(0.1)4.0 アイルビ 2-2-2-2 |
||
5 | 9 |
レッドスパーダ 牝4
ヒカルカグヤヒメ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
曽根正 浦河小林牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1200稍 ウマき B1B2 三一選抜特別 11 16頭10番7人 457kg 岡村健 55 1146(1.1)38.5 ウインヒ 6-6 |
12.7 大井
1400稍 タンザ B2 三選抜特別 3 16頭4番1人 456kg 岡村健 54 1270(0.4)38.2 マテーラ 2-6-4 |
11.16 大井
1400良 シトリ B2 一選抜特別 2 16頭8番1人 456kg 岡村健 54 1275(0.5)38.1 ダイリン 2-2-2 |
10.22 浦和
1400重 紅葉( B2 一 2 12頭12番3人 449kg 岡村健 54 1283(0.3)38.1 アマネラ 2-2-2-2 |
9.22 大井
1400良 サファ B3 三選抜特別 1 12頭10番1人 458kg 岡村健 53 1262(0.6)37.3 タイムロ 1-2-2 |
|
10 |
トランセンド 牝4
フェスティブシャン 鹿毛
(サニーブライアン)
立山伸二 カタオカフアーム
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1400稍 ウイン B2B3選抜牝馬特別 2 13頭4番6人 458kg 達城龍 55 1282(0.2)37.9 プレスト 13-13-13 |
12.7 大井
1400稍 タンザ B2 三選抜特別 10 16頭1番8人 461kg 矢野貴 54 1282(1.6)3.7 マテーラ 16-16-16 |
11.10 川崎
2100重 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 8 14頭1番9人 458kg 達城龍 54 2218(1.1)41.9 カイカセ 7-7-7-8-10-9 |
10.14 川崎
2000良 サルビ 3歳牝馬オープン 7 13頭2番7人 460kg 達城龍 53 2138(1.3)39.9 カルフレ 6-6-7-7-8-7 |
8.18 大井
1800不 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 7 15頭13番13人 464kg 達城龍 54 1569(4.0)41.1 ジョエル 11-11-9-9 |
||
6 | 11 |
プリサイスエンド 牡4
ツクバエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
中田和宏 有限会社中田牧場
|
大宮和 (大井) |
1.11 船橋
1600重 白富士 B2B3 三一 出走取消 14頭9番0人 0kg 達城龍 575 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.28 大井
1650稍 カプリ B2 二選抜特別 4 12頭12番2人 519kg 達城龍 56 1466(0.9)40.2 ポルトド 10-10-8-7 |
12.7 大井
1400稍 タンザ B2 三選抜特別 4 16頭15番2人 516kg 達城龍 56 1272(0.6)38.2 マテーラ 11-8-8 |
11.18 大井
1400良 神楽月 B3 三選抜特別 2 16頭11番1人 517kg 達城龍 56 1281(0.1)37.4 ブルーア 16-13-12 |
11.1 大井
1400重 ポルッ B3 四選抜特別 4 16頭9番1人 513kg 達城龍 56 1277(0.7)38.6 サンドス 12-11-9 |
|
12 |
プリサイスエンド 牡7
サクセスベルーナ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
椎名節 高岸順一
|
福永敏 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1400重 日米フ B2 六 1 9頭4番1人 544kg 真島大 56 1267(0.5)36.7 バトルバ 1-1-1 |
10.5 大井
1400稍 イヴニ B2 四選抜特別 1 16頭5番6人 548kg 真島大 56 1257(0.7)37.3 ハイパー 1-1-1 |
4.16 大井
1400稍 春宵賞 B2 二選抜特別 出走取消 14頭5番0人 0kg 真島大 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.9 大井
1400重 パウダ B2B3 五一 5 13頭7番2人 547kg 真島大 57 1275(0.1)37.9 フェール 6-6-6 |
2.18 大井
1400稍 梅見月 B1B2 四二選抜特別 7 16頭12番5人 545kg 今野忠 55 1271(0.8)38.8 ロイヤル 10-7-8 |
||
7 | 13 |
ワイルドワンダー 牡4
ウインマルゲリータ 青毛
(メイショウオウドウ)
山崎和哉 川越ファーム
|
福永敏 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1200稍 ウマき B1B2 三一選抜特別 4 16頭13番5人 461kg 森泰斗 55 1136(0.1)36.7 ウインヒ 12-11 |
11.16 大井
1400良 シトリ B2 一選抜特別 4 16頭7番4人 465kg 森泰斗 56 1276(0.6)3.8 ダイリン 8-6-6 |
10.11 名古屋
1400良 秋の鞍 3歳オープン 3 12頭6番8人 458kg 大山真 56 1288(1.3)37.9 トミケン 8-8-8-7 |
7.25 盛岡
1200良 ハヤテ 3歳 2 14頭11番2人 458kg 西啓太 56 1149(0.1)36.9 ソロユニ 14-13 |
6.29 大井
1200重 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 10 16頭5番10人 455kg 本橋孝 56 1136(1.5)37.6 ワールド 13-13 |
|
14 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡9
イットーイチバン 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
鈴木可一 大道牧場
|
納谷和 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1600良 BSフ B2B3 四二選抜特別 5 12頭6番5人 488kg 的場文 57 1433(0.9)38.8 シンアン 11-11-11-9 |
11.18 大井
1800良 B2B3 六五 B2B3 六五 7 13頭13番9人 492kg 的場文 57 1563(0.9)39.2 フェード 11-11-12-9 |
10.31 大井
1600重 サンタ B2 二選抜特別 6 14頭9番6人 489kg 的場文 56 1437(1.2)40.5 アバグネ 12-11-11-11 |
8.16 大井
1600不 お盆も B2B3 四一選抜特別 5 13頭9番7人 480kg 的場文 57 1424(0.6)38.2 ルノワー 11-11-9-8 |
7.15 大井
1600稍 カーネ B1B2 二一選抜特別 4 11頭1番7人 486kg 的場文 55 1411(1.1)39.4 シビック 8-7-7-7 |
||
8 | 15 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡7
ファニーゴールド 芦毛
(エリシオ)
一村哲也 ハクツ牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
9.8 大井
1400重 200 B2 五六選抜特別 1 14頭4番4人 505kg 西啓太 56 1275(0.0)38.8 ゴールド 9-9-8 |
8.19 大井
1200重 葉月賞 B2 三選抜特別 2 13頭11番3人 504kg 西啓太 56 1125(0.1)36.9 ケイティ 7-6 |
7.13 大井
1400重 デネブ B3 四選抜特別 1 11頭1番4人 507kg 西啓太 56 1266(0.1)37.7 スペラメ 7-7-6 |
7.1 大井
1400不 ポート B2 三選抜特別 5 16頭13番6人 506kg 西啓太 56 1279(1.0)37.4 スターズ 10-8-7 |
1.5 J中山
1800 4歳上2勝クラス 11 13頭2番10人 498kg 菅原明 57 1519(0.9)34.5 レオンド 9-8-11-11 |
|
16 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
サンドハーブ 黒鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
古賀慎一 漆原武男
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1400良 乃木坂 B2B3 五三選抜特別 2 16頭9番1人 444kg 安藤洋 57 1278(0.3)3.9 マイハン 10-8-7 |
11.19 大井
1650良 Mak B2B3 三二選抜特別 4 12頭8番3人 447kg 安藤洋 57 1466(1.1)39.4 バーブル 9-8-7-6 |
11.1 大井
1400重 ポルッ B3 四選抜特別 1 16頭1番2人 449kg 安藤洋 56 1270(0.0)38.3 ココロイ 7-7-5 |
10.7 大井
1400良 ウマい B3 三五選抜特別 3 15頭2番4人 450kg 安藤洋 56 1271(0.4)37.5 バトルバ 9-9-8 |
9.22 大井
1400良 サファ B3 三選抜特別 5 12頭8番4人 449kg 安藤洋 56 1275(1.3)37.5 セレーネ 12-11-11 |