[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-12-28 大井10R カプリコーン賞競走 B2 二選抜特別 ダート1650m 晴 稍 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイムパラドックス 牝5
ロッタ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(有)静内白井牧場 静内白井牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
12.10 大井
2000重 スポー B1B2 三一選抜特別 14 16頭12番16人 483kg 達城龍 53 2126(3.1)42.8 ニッポン 9-9-8-11 |
11.18 大井
1800良 B2B3 六五 B2B3 六五 11 13頭2番12人 488kg 藤本現 55 1575(2.1)40.2 フェード 13-13-13-12 |
11.1 大井
1800重 秋晴賞 B2 一選抜特別 14 16頭12番13人 496kg 的場文 54 1583(3.3)41.1 ベイズン 16-16-16-16 |
10.4 大井
1800重 オパー B2 二選抜特別 14 16頭16番15人 493kg 岡村健 54 1567(3.4)40.4 コラゾン 16-16-15-15 |
9.20 大井
1600稍 トキメ B2 五 11 12頭6番10人 496kg 岡村健 54 1427(2.5)39.6 モンサン 12-12-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝5
アガサ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
佐藤良二 前谷武志
|
井上弘 (大井) |
12.9 大井
1400不 B2 五 B2 五 7 10頭4番10人 453kg 早田功 54 1288(2.3)38.4 バトルバ 9-9-9 |
11.18 大井
1800良 B2B3 六五 B2B3 六五 12 13頭5番13人 457kg 早田功 55 1590(3.6)41.9 フェード 3-3-9-13 |
11.1 大井
1800重 秋晴賞 B2 一選抜特別 16 16頭7番16人 457kg 保園翔 54 1587(3.7)42.4 ベイズン 5-5-10-11 |
10.4 大井
1800重 オパー B2 二選抜特別 15 16頭2番14人 469kg 吉井章 54 1571(3.8)41.1 コラゾン 12-12-13-13 |
9.18 大井
2000不 爽秋賞 B1B2 二一選抜特別 11 12頭12番9人 465kg 吉井章 53 2122(4.6)42.6 アエノエ 6-7-7-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
モンテロッソ 牡6
リスティアエナー 青鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
市村義和 川上牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
12.9 大井
1400不 B2 五 B2 五 8 10頭8番5人 519kg 横川怜 56 1292(2.7)39.1 バトルバ 7-8-8 |
6.21 船橋
1600不 特別 B2 二 3 6頭3番6人 513kg 藤江渉 56 1437(1.5)40.3 トゥモロ 1-1-1-1 |
5.20 大井
1400重 新緑賞 B1B2 二一選抜特別 12 16頭11番15人 510kg 山口達 55 1290(2.0)40.3 オールス 6-5-7 |
5.4 船橋
1500稍 オラン B2 二 9 12頭11番11人 515kg 山口達 56 1388(2.7)43.7 ラヴァー 2-1-1-1 |
4.6 船橋
1600不 アンデ B2B3 三一 10 12頭1番9人 515kg 藤江渉 57 1440(3.6)43.2 トーキョ 1-1-2-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ セン8
フォーチュネイトダムゼル 鹿毛
(RunawayGroom)
酒井孝敏 社台ファーム
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
12.7 大井
1400稍 タンザ B2 三選抜特別 14 16頭14番14人 464kg 石崎駿 56 1287(2.1)38.7 マテーラ 12-14-15 |
11.1 大井
1800重 秋晴賞 B2 一選抜特別 12 16頭3番8人 460kg 町田直 56 1575(2.5)41.7 ベイズン 7-8-5-6 |
10.21 浦和
2000稍 秋風( B2B3選抜馬 6 10頭3番2人 452kg 安藤洋 57 2135(1.4)38.7 トーセン 4-4-6-6 |
9.30 船橋
2200良 ゼフィ B1B2選抜馬 6 7頭7番6人 452kg 安藤洋 55 2290(3.5)44.6 コバルト 3-3-3-3-3-4 |
9.17 川崎
1600稍 かわさ B1B2 4 6頭5番3人 459kg 安藤洋 55 1437(0.4)39.5 ストーム 2-2-2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ルーラーシップ 牡7
メロウメロディ 鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
小菅誠 辻牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
12.9 大井
1400不 B2 五 B2 五 10 10頭3番9人 494kg 吉井章 56 1303(3.8)40.6 バトルバ 4-6-7 |
11.16 大井
1400良 シトリ B2 一選抜特別 15 16頭12番16人 486kg 吉井章 56 1296(2.6)39.5 ダイリン 13-11-11 |
11.2 大井
1400重 日米フ B2 六 8 9頭2番9人 477kg 吉井章 56 1299(3.2)3.9 ムルシェ 6-5-5 |
4.16 大井
1400稍 春宵賞 B2 二選抜特別 10 14頭4番8人 481kg 本橋孝 56 1290(1.9)38.8 ゴールド 13-11-11 |
3.9 大井
1400重 円通寺 B2 四選抜特別 14 16頭4番10人 482kg 本橋孝 56 1294(1.9)38.9 ショコラ 13-13-12 |
|
6 |
ローエングリン 牡6
アクロスザライト 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
浅沼廣幸 社台ファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1600稍 ブルー B1B2 四二選抜特別 7 16頭2番13人 509kg 藤田凌 55 1428(1.0)40.6 ミスター 10-9-7-5 |
11.16 大井
1800良 霜月賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 15 16頭14番5人 502kg 藤田凌 57 2006(5.6)45.5 ピンフド 3-3-3-6 |
4.18 J中山
1600 隅田川特別4歳上2勝クラス 出走取消 7頭5番0人 0kg 木幡巧 57 0(0.0)0.0 フォワー |
3.28 J中山
1800 4歳上2勝クラス 4 8頭1番8人 506kg 木幡巧 57 1522(1.0)37.6 ホウオウ 3-5-4-4 |
3.20 J中山
2000 館山特別4歳上2勝クラス 6 9頭6番7人 508kg 木幡巧 57 2033(2.1)37.4 スマイル 2-3-2-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
オルフェーヴル 牡5
スウィートハース 栗毛
(TouchGold)
組)WinningH (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
12.10 大井
2000重 スポー B1B2 三一選抜特別 16 16頭7番2人 475kg 森泰斗 55 2165(7.0)46.3 ニッポン 11-11-12-14 |
9.18 大井
2000不 爽秋賞 B1B2 二一選抜特別 3 12頭1番1人 477kg 森泰斗 55 2076(0.0)38.7 アエノエ 8-6-4-4 |
8.17 大井
1800不 ペリド B2 二選抜特別 3 14頭8番1人 473kg 矢野貴 56 1552(0.0)39.5 ポルトド 6-6-5-5 |
8.6 大井
1800良 権之助 B3 一選抜特別 2 8頭4番2人 475kg 張田昂 56 1551(0.0)37.7 アバグネ 4-4-3-3 |
7.14 大井
1800稍 トゥイ B3 二選抜特別 6 12頭3番3人 477kg 真島大 56 1549(0.8)38.9 ノートウ 11-10-11-9 |
|
8 |
ゴールドシップ 牝4
セカンドノホシ 芦毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
阿部耕三 出口牧場
|
小野晋 (大井) |
12.10 大井
2000重 スポー B1B2 三一選抜特別 11 16頭15番15人 467kg 保園翔 53 2119(2.4)41.3 ニッポン 16-15-16-15 |
11.16 大井
1800良 霜月賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 10 16頭6番15人 468kg 町田直 55 1569(1.9)40.5 ピンフド 14-13-13-15 |
10.31 大井
1600重 サンタ B2 二選抜特別 9 14頭11番14人 468kg 町田直 54 1452(2.7)42.1 アバグネ 13-13-12-12 |
10.8 大井
1600良 今年の B2 三選抜特別 13 16頭6番15人 466kg 山崎良 54 1428(2.2)41.2 セパヌイ 13-13-13-15 |
9.20 大井
1600稍 トキメ B2 五 8 12頭3番12人 468kg 山崎良 54 1423(2.1)39.2 モンサン 10-10-11-11 |
||
7 | 9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
レイナワルツ 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
村田裕子 浦河日成牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
10.23 J東京
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 10 15頭7番11人 474kg 坂井瑠 57 1391(2.0)37.8 ラフスト 10-10 |
10.17 J東京
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 12 16頭1番12人 480kg 野中悠 57 1392(2.2)38.1 サンキュ 13-12 |
9.20 J中山
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 12 16頭7番16人 476kg 秋山稔 55 1571(1.9)40.1 アンクラ 9-9-7-7 |
8.4 名古屋
1400良 名古屋 A 3特別 6 10頭8番5人 466kg 今井貴 57 1301(2.0)4.0 シャイニ 5-5-6-5 |
5.9 J新潟
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 9 15頭2番13人 470kg 丸山元 57 1554(2.2)3.9 レッドレ 7-6-8-8 |
|
10 |
ベルシャザール 牡5
レディサマンサ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
三岡陽 グランド牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
12.9 大井
1400不 B2 五 B2 五 9 10頭2番8人 492kg 安藤洋 56 1295(3.0)38.3 バトルバ 10-10-10 |
11.16 大井
1400良 シトリ B2 一選抜特別 14 16頭13番13人 491kg 石崎駿 56 1293(2.3)38.1 ダイリン 16-16-16 |
11.2 大井
1400重 日米フ B2 六 6 9頭9番7人 503kg 石崎駿 56 1297(3.0)37.3 ムルシェ 9-9-9 |
10.21 浦和
2000稍 秋風( B2B3選抜馬 10 10頭2番7人 491kg 石崎駿 57 2146(2.5)38.9 トーセン 9-9-10-10 |
10.8 大井
1600良 今年の B2 三選抜特別 8 16頭14番13人 497kg 石崎駿 56 1422(1.6)39.4 セパヌイ 16-16-16-16 |
||
8 | 11 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
タイキオードリー 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
山下新一 下河辺牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1600稍 ブルー B1B2 四二選抜特別 4 16頭4番1人 516kg 和田譲 53 1419(0.1)4.0 ミスター 4-5-4-4 |
11.19 大井
1650良 Mak B2B3 三二選抜特別 2 12頭12番2人 516kg 和田譲 55 1455(0.0)38.7 バーブル 4-3-3-2 |
10.8 大井
1600良 今年の B2 三選抜特別 6 16頭9番3人 526kg 和田譲 54 1421(1.5)41.4 セパヌイ 3-3-3-3 |
9.20 大井
1600稍 トキメ B2 五 1 12頭8番4人 524kg 和田譲 54 1402(0.8)38.7 アバグネ 1-1-1-1 |
9.6 大井
1800重 199 B2 三選抜特別 12 16頭16番5人 519kg 笹川翼 54 1584(3.7)42.3 ノートウ 7-7-5-5 |
|
12 |
プリサイスエンド 牡3
ツクバエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
中田和宏 有限会社中田牧場
|
大宮和 (大井) |
12.7 大井
1400稍 タンザ B2 三選抜特別 4 16頭15番2人 516kg 達城龍 56 1272(0.6)38.2 マテーラ 11-8-8 |
11.18 大井
1400良 神楽月 B3 三選抜特別 2 16頭11番1人 517kg 達城龍 56 1281(0.1)37.4 ブルーア 16-13-12 |
11.1 大井
1400重 ポルッ B3 四選抜特別 4 16頭9番1人 513kg 達城龍 56 1277(0.7)38.6 サンドス 12-11-9 |
10.4 大井
1600重 新規登 B3 二選抜特別 4 11頭3番3人 504kg 達城龍 56 1414(0.5)39.7 シンアン 10-10-6-6 |
9.1 門別
1700良 びらと 3歳オープン 2 7頭7番4人 514kg 落合玄 55 1501(1.3)39.3 トウキョ 7-7-6-4 |