[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-12-24 大井8R クライマックスリレーin大井賞競走 C1C2選抜特別 ダート1000m 晴 稍 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローズキングダム セン6
シナノザクラ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
岡田勇 大狩部牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
12.8 大井
1200不 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 16頭10番8人 470kg 中村尚 56 1153(0.5)4.0 ケンブリ 2-1 |
11.15 大井
1200良 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 6 12頭2番7人 462kg 中村尚 56 1145(0.6)38.4 キラット 8-8 |
10.31 大井
1000重 ほうお C1C2選抜特別 3 12頭3番6人 466kg 中村尚 57 1014(1.6)37.3 ラストバ 8-6 |
10.4 大井
1200重 TCK C1 十11 7 14頭14番9人 470kg 中村尚 56 1143(0.6)38.5 ウエディ 8-8 |
9.19 大井
1200重 中央区 C2二 一三 3 13頭6番7人 471kg 中村尚 56 1143(0.0)38.9 カオレレ 4-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝6
ビューティテイスト 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
豊島愛子 広田牧場
|
久保信 (大井) |
10.6 大井
1200稍 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 9 16頭3番12人 502kg 遠藤健 54 1149(1.8)38.8 エスパダ 5-6 |
9.20 大井
1200稍 せたが C2 六七 8 11頭3番6人 493kg 東原悠 54 1151(1.7)38.4 プロスペ 8-8 |
9.9 大井
1200不 201 C2 五六 13 14頭1番9人 495kg 東原悠 54 1177(3.0)42.4 スローフ 2-3 |
8.17 大井
1200重 C2 六七 C2 六七 7 11頭10番6人 499kg 吉井章 54 1158(1.8)40.1 ワイルド 1-1 |
8.2 大井
1000稍 アニラ C1C2選抜馬特別 8 11頭11番11人 498kg 吉井章 53 1011(1.5)37.5 ヴィーグ 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
カワカミサクラ 青鹿毛
(DanehillDancer)
上山浩司 三石川上牧場
|
吉井竜 (大井) |
12.9 大井
1200不 C1 四五 C1 四五 15 16頭6番15人 472kg 藤本現 54 1181(3.8)42.2 フォルリ 7-8 |
11.15 大井
1400良 うさぎ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 11 15頭2番11人 466kg 吉井章 55 1299(2.0)40.3 マイハン 8-7-7 |
11.3 大井
1200稍 エキサ C1 四五 12 14頭10番8人 473kg 吉井章 54 1156(2.6)38.6 マロカオ 7-7 |
8.28 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 7 18頭1番7人 460kg 角田大 51 1082(0.7)3.4 フィルム 11-5 |
8.7 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 10 14頭7番2人 470kg 小沢大 51 1494(1.9)42.2 レープハ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
テイクマイアイズ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
須山悟至 タニグチ牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
12.10 大井
1200重 オリオ C2二 一三選抜特別 15 16頭13番15人 467kg 石川駿 54 1164(1.9)39.7 フリブー 9-11 |
9.10 大井
1200重 201 3歳318万円以上 9 14頭11番7人 477kg 的場文 54 1153(1.9)39.4 ヨウコウ 7-8 |
8.20 大井
1200稍 3歳314万円以上 3歳314万円以上 9 14頭1番6人 474kg 的場文 54 1149(1.6)38.8 ラストヴ 5-5 |
8.6 大井
1200良 3歳309万円以上 3歳309万円以上 4 14頭1番8人 474kg 的場文 54 1143(0.2)38.8 ナックレ 6-6 |
7.16 大井
1600良 3歳308万円以上 3歳308万円以上 9 14頭3番8人 472kg 的場文 54 1447(2.8)4.2 リックマ 4-4-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牝5
ロッキーダンサー 黒鹿毛
(パークリージエント)
高田勇三 賀張中川牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
12.7 大井
1000稍 やまね C1C2選抜牝馬特別 6 12頭5番9人 483kg 山崎良 55 1014(0.5)37.1 キラット 11-9 |
11.16 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 4 14頭4番12人 483kg 山崎良 54 1148(0.2)3.9 コスモマ 9-10 |
10.31 大井
1000重 ほうお C1C2選抜特別 6 12頭12番11人 481kg 山崎良 55 1016(1.8)3.7 ラストバ 11-11 |
10.6 大井
1200稍 2夜連 C1 六七 10 14頭6番12人 473kg 山崎良 54 1148(1.2)37.9 シャープ 11-10 |
9.19 大井
1200重 目黒区 C1 七八 9 12頭9番10人 472kg 加藤和 54 1147(1.7)38.5 ウィンウ 8-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ストロングリターン 牡4
クラキングレディ 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
12.10 大井
1200重 シャム C1二 一三 4 16頭15番9人 495kg 篠谷葵 55 1145(0.0)37.7 アティー 14-14 |
11.19 大井
1200良 国際都 C1 一二 2 14頭6番10人 495kg 篠谷葵 55 1140(0.1)37.7 プログレ 11-12 |
11.1 大井
1200重 C1 八九 C1 八九 1 13頭3番11人 489kg 篠谷葵 55 1143(0.1)3.8 ファスト 13-13 |
10.6 大井
1200稍 2夜連 C1 六七 11 14頭14番10人 499kg 篠谷葵 55 1148(1.2)38.3 シャープ 9-9 |
9.19 大井
1200重 目黒区 C1 七八 11 12頭5番9人 492kg 酒井忍 56 1150(2.0)38.5 ウィンウ 12-11 |
|
7 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
スローライフ 芦毛
(ハーツクライ)
村野康司 メイプルファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
12.7 大井
1000稍 やまね C1C2選抜牝馬特別 2 12頭11番7人 454kg 矢野貴 55 1009(0.0)36.9 キラット 8-8 |
11.15 大井
1200良 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 8 12頭8番1人 455kg 森泰斗 54 1154(1.5)4.0 キラット 3-2 |
10.31 大井
1200重 騎手候 C1 十11 2 14頭4番1人 455kg 森泰斗 54 1151(0.5)39.1 ムーンケ 5-5 |
10.8 大井
1200良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 2 15頭11番4人 456kg 森泰斗 54 1138(0.2)37.8 シオラパ 2-1 |
9.9 大井
1200不 201 C2 五六 1 14頭14番4人 457kg 森泰斗 54 1147(0.4)39.1 コスモフ 4-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
ノヴェリスト 牝5
ダイワスピリット 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
12.7 大井
1000稍 やまね C1C2選抜牝馬特別 3 12頭6番3人 468kg 町田直 55 1010(0.1)37.3 キラット 6-7 |
11.15 大井
1200良 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 4 12頭10番3人 466kg 町田直 54 1141(0.2)38.7 キラット 4-4 |
11.5 大井
1200良 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 14頭9番3人 470kg 町田直 54 1149(0.6)38.6 チバニア 2-1 |
10.7 大井
1200良 C2 六七 C2 六七 3 13頭7番3人 471kg 町田直 54 1142(0.2)38.6 ウポポイ 7-7 |
8.17 大井
1200重 C2 六七 C2 六七 2 11頭6番4人 467kg 町田直 54 1145(0.5)38.7 ワイルド 2-2 |
|
9 |
ミッキーアイル 牝3
ジヴェルニーアート 黒鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
陣内豊 シンボリ牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
12.14 川崎
900重 雷雪( C2選定馬 9 12頭9番8人 450kg 西啓太 54 552(1.5)3.7 パイナ 9-8-6 |
11.9 川崎
1400不 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 11 12頭6番6人 455kg 山崎誠 54 1361(4.2)4.4 デューク 8-8-10-11 |
10.14 川崎
1500良 友禅菊 C2五 四六 13 13頭11番5人 462kg 山崎誠 54 1405(3.1)4.4 ゴールド 5-4-5-10 |
8.29 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 9 15頭2番6人 460kg 松本大 51 1479(0.9)36.1 エアミア 1-1-1-2 |
7.10 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 8 16頭15番10人 456kg 鮫島駿 54 1475(1.1)36.5 ネグロー 5-5-4-9 |
||
8 | 10 |
タイムパラドックス 牝3
シャイニングベガ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
(同)ランニング・ク 豊田田村牧場
|
高野毅 (大井) |
12.9 大井
1200不 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 13 15頭8番12人 454kg 千田洋 54 1183(3.5)42.4 メリオダ 10-11 |
11.15 大井
1400良 うさぎ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 10 15頭4番13人 463kg 千田洋 53 1297(1.8)40.2 マイハン 4-6-6 |
11.4 大井
1200稍 C2 六七 C2 六七 9 14頭7番10人 471kg 千田洋 54 1160(2.0)38.8 リコータ 12-12 |
7.14 大井
1200重 3歳209万円以下 3歳209万円以下 1 13頭7番2人 458kg 千田洋 54 1143(0.3)37.6 メイワシ 6-5 |
6.30 大井
1200重 3歳188万円以下 3歳188万円以下 3 16頭15番4人 462kg 千田洋 54 1147(0.2)38.3 ノビーノ 4-5 |
|
11 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
メジロカトリーヌ 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
(株)ニッシンホール レイクヴィラファーム
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
12.9 大井
1400不 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 11 13頭13番9人 453kg 藤田凌 54 1306(1.2)4.1 モンガー 3-3-3 |
11.19 大井
1200良 ホッケ C2 三四 6 15頭1番14人 451kg 藤田凌 54 1152(1.1)39.1 アリアパ 1-1 |
11.5 大井
1600良 C2 四五 C2 四五 12 14頭12番12人 452kg 藤田凌 54 1465(3.2)4.3 ラッシュ 8-8-7-9 |
10.8 大井
1200良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 11 15頭14番12人 456kg 藤田凌 54 1156(2.0)39.5 シオラパ 4-3 |
9.19 大井
1200重 中央区 C2二 一三 12 13頭3番8人 456kg 池谷匠 54 1160(1.7)40.6 カオレレ 2-4 |