[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-03-25 大井11R 隅田川オープン競走 4上オープン特別 ダート1600m 雨 稍 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロージズインメイ 牡8
サブノイナズマ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
中川三郎 藤沢牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
2.17 大井
2600稍 金盃競 4上オープン重賞 6 15頭1番9人 492kg 矢野貴 56 2485(2.4)38.9 マンガン 11-11-13-13-12-9 |
12.24 大井
2600良 金盃ト 3上オープン特別 7 16頭15番3人 499kg 西啓太 57 2522(1.0)40.9 シュプレ 6-4-5-5-3-2 |
12.9 大井
1800良 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 15 16頭13番10人 501kg 西啓太 57 1550(2.9)40.2 カジノフ 10-11-4-6 |
11.3 大井
2000稍 JBC 3上選定馬重賞 12 15頭4番12人 500kg 西啓太 57 2054(2.9)39.1 クリソベ 5-6-7-8 |
10.12 川崎
2100重 富士見 3上オープン 3 13頭11番5人 493kg 西啓太 57 2166(0.4)39.7 アングラ 2-2-2-2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
フリオーソ 牡7
エルベレス 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
鳥居公子 谷川牧場
|
高橋清 (大井) |
3.2 川崎
2000稍 日吉( 4上オープン 13 13頭12番11人 527kg 岡村健 57 2143(3.2)42.7 ロードヴ 5-7-7-8-12-13 |
2.17 大井
2600稍 金盃競 4上オープン重賞 14 15頭14番14人 522kg 達城龍 56 2564(10.3)45.4 マンガン 3-3-3-4-14-14 |
12.9 大井
1800良 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 16 16頭4番13人 531kg 達城龍 57 1552(3.1)39.8 カジノフ 2-3-9-8 |
11.18 大井
1600良 サンタ 3上オープン重賞 16 16頭13番13人 533kg 山崎誠 57 1413(2.5)40.2 ワークア 6-6-10-10 |
7.28 大井
2400稍 東京記 3上オープン特別 12 15頭15番6人 530kg 矢野貴 57 2404(6.5)44.5 ホーリー 1-1-3-3-6-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダイワメジャー 牡7
クールネージュ 栗毛
(FortyNiner)
田畑利彦 浦河日成牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
1.9 J中山
1600 ニューイヤーSL4歳上オープン 11 16頭15番13人 500kg 和田翼 56 1339(0.7)35.5 ミッキー 1-1-1 |
12.19 J阪神
1200 タンザナイトS3歳上オープン 16 16頭9番10人 498kg 松山弘 55 1108(2.7)37.1 ラヴィン 2-3 |
7.5 J阪神
1200 第56回 CBC賞G33歳上オープン 8 16頭4番7人 492kg 和田竜 55 1096(0.9)35.3 ラブカン 9-9 |
6.28 J東京
1400 ウッドバイン競馬場賞パラダイスSL3歳上オープン 6 16頭12番4人 498kg 三浦皇 55 1238(0.4)37.2 アルーシ 1-1 |
5.31 J京都
1400 安土城SL4歳上オープン 2 17頭3番15人 500kg 酒井学 54 1213(0.0)34.7 エントシ 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
プリサイスエンド セン7
ナムラフェアリ 栗毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
山下繁美 小島牧場
|
武井和 (川崎) |
12.17 川崎
1500良 麻生( 3上オープン 1 14頭6番1人 520kg 森泰斗 53 1337(0.2)39.4 コズミッ 10-10-6-3 |
11.10 川崎
1500良 時雨空 B2 二 1 12頭8番1人 530kg 森泰斗 56 1337(1.1)38.5 ターミガ 7-7-1-1 |
10.15 川崎
1500重 薄紅葉 B2 二 1 12頭11番1人 529kg 森泰斗 56 1347(0.4)38.7 コアコン 6-5-3-2 |
8.11 川崎
1500良 風鈴( B3 一 1 9頭3番1人 527kg 森泰斗 56 1349(0.3)39.8 エレガン 5-5-3-1 |
7.16 川崎
1500重 短夜( B3 三 1 11頭11番1人 523kg 森泰斗 56 1354(1.3)38.8 ステリフ 2-2-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡8
オルダニー 栗毛
(ElusiveQuality)
豊島愛子 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
久保信 (大井) |
3.10 大井
1400稍 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 16 16頭9番14人 502kg 東原悠 57 1323(6.3)44.3 キャプテ 9-8-9 |
11.22 J東京
1400 霜月S3歳上オープン 15 16頭6番14人 506kg 内田博 56 1255(2.7)37.4 ヘリオス 14-14 |
8.16 J新潟
1600 第55回 関屋記念G33歳上オープン 16 18頭13番15人 506kg 田邊裕 57 1348(1.7)35.8 サトノア 11-11 |
5.16 J東京
1400 第65回 京王杯スプリングCG24歳上オープン 13 13頭4番9人 502kg 三浦皇 56 1214(1.6)33.5 ダノンス 12-13 |
4.4 J中山
1600 第52回 ダービー卿チャレンジTG34歳上オープン 6 16頭14番11人 506kg 田邊裕 56 1333(0.5)3.5 クルーガ 13-12-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
シニスターミニスター 牡6
ハナライ 栗毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
小林祥晃 グランド牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
12.29 大井
2000良 東京大 3上選定馬重賞 10 16頭6番12人 473kg 笹川翼 57 2078(0.9)37.6 オメガパ 1-1-1-1 |
11.18 大井
1600良 サンタ 3上オープン重賞 1 16頭5番3人 476kg 笹川翼 57 1388(1.2)38.5 グレンツ 1-1-1-1 |
7.29 大井
1600稍 マイル 3上オープン重賞 9 13頭6番6人 467kg 笹川翼 58 1411(1.2)40.6 ミューチ 1-1-1-1 |
5.13 川崎
1600良 川崎マ 3上オープン 9 13頭1番3人 468kg 笹川翼 58 1412(1.3)38.2 グレンツ 13-12-11-10 |
4.7 大井
1800良 ブリリ 4上オープン重賞 3 16頭9番6人 473kg 笹川翼 58 1545(0.5)37.3 ストライ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 |
ミスキャスト セン7
スウィフトオブフライト 黒鹿毛
(SkyClassic)
前田幸治 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
2.7 J小倉
2000 関門橋S4歳上オープン 11 11頭7番9人 490kg 鮫島駿 56 2024(2.0)3.9 ワールド 1-1-1-1 |
1.17 J中京
2200 第68回 日経新春杯G24歳上オープン 16 16頭16番15人 502kg 太宰啓 54 2150(3.2)38.9 ショウリ 1-1-1-1 |
9.19 J中京
2000 ケフェウスS3歳上オープン 7 16頭7番13人 494kg 太宰啓 54 1599(1.2)37.4 トリコロ 2-2-2-2 |
8.30 J小倉
1800 小倉日経OP3歳上オープン 8 12頭3番9人 496kg 太宰啓 56 1469(0.8)3.5 サラキア 10-10-9-9 |
8.16 J小倉
2000 第56回 農林水産省賞典小倉記念G33歳上オープン 14 14頭2番4人 496kg 太宰啓 54 2028(5.3)40.5 アールス 1-1-2-14 |
||
7 | 8 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牡6
フェニックスワン 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
助川啓一 大狩部牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
3.10 大井
1400稍 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 6 16頭5番4人 464kg 繁田健 57 1265(0.5)38.7 キャプテ 6-4-3 |
1.21 大井
1200良 ’21 4上オープン準重賞 3 16頭4番5人 465kg 笹川翼 57 1124(0.2)37.4 クルセイ 4-4 |
12.29 大井
2000良 東京大 3上選定馬重賞 14 16頭12番13人 465kg 町田直 57 2087(1.8)37.5 オメガパ 9-8-11-13 |
12.9 大井
1800良 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 11 16頭12番15人 468kg 町田直 57 1543(2.2)38.6 カジノフ 10-10-12-13 |
11.18 大井
1600良 サンタ 3上オープン重賞 15 16頭10番7人 455kg 繁田健 57 1411(2.3)39.9 ワークア 11-11-11-10 |
|
9 |
ハービンジャー 牡8
シャイニングアレキ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
星加浩一 社台ファーム
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
3.10 大井
1400稍 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 13 16頭16番16人 457kg 千田洋 57 1292(3.2)39.5 キャプテ 16-16-16 |
2.10 名古屋
1900良 梅見月 オープン 11 12頭11番10人 455kg 丸野勝 57 2101(5.9)44.2 ノーブル 9-10-10-10-11 |
1.14 船橋
1700良 チバテ 4上オープン 9 11頭4番10人 463kg 千田洋 575 1508(2.8)39.3 コズミッ 8-9-9-8 |
12.29 大井
2000良 東京大 3上選定馬重賞 15 16頭13番14人 470kg 千田洋 57 2112(4.3)39.3 オメガパ 15-15-15-15 |
7.19 J函館
2000 第56回 農林水産省賞典函館記念G33歳上オープン 16 16頭15番16人 456kg 國分恭 55 2028(3.1)3.9 アドマイ 12-12-13-16 |
||
8 | 10 |
クロフネ 牝5
サルサクイーン 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
菅原広隆 村上欽哉
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
3.2 川崎
2000稍 日吉( 4上オープン 3 13頭3番8人 493kg 矢野貴 55 2117(0.6)40.5 ロードヴ 8-7-8-6-8-6 |
1.20 大井
1800良 TCK 4上牝馬選定馬重賞 6 9頭1番7人 492kg 吉原寛 55 1550(1.3)38.1 マルシュ 8-7-8-8 |
12.30 大井
1600良 東京シ 3上牝馬オープン重賞 9 16頭3番7人 497kg 西啓太 56 1425(1.4)38.7 ダノンレ 15-14-10-11 |
12.3 船橋
1800稍 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 3 14頭7番7人 492kg 西啓太 51 1535(2.1)38.7 サルサデ 11-10-10-10 |
11.19 大井
1600良 シンデ 3上牝馬オープン特別 5 12頭11番5人 495kg 矢野貴 57 1413(0.9)3.7 ダノンレ 9-9-8-8 |
|
11 |
フリオーソ 牡7
ラビットファレル 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
米津佳昭 船越伸也
|
米田英 (大井) |
3.12 大井
1400良 弁天橋 A2B1 二二 3 10頭5番5人 442kg 森泰斗 57 1268(0.3)37.4 デニスト 9-10-10 |
2.16 大井
1600重 フェブ A2B1 一一選抜特別 6 16頭4番7人 444kg 本田重 57 1414(1.3)39.2 フィアッ 15-16-14-13 |
1.22 大井
2000良 ジャニ A2以下選抜特別 9 16頭9番16人 445kg 本田重 57 2087(1.6)4.0 マイネル 15-15-16-15 |
12.28 大井
1400良 L−W A2B1 二一選抜特別 3 14頭7番4人 443kg 桑村真 57 1273(0.2)37.1 サンキュ 12-13-11 |
12.10 大井
1600良 麻布賞 A2B1 二二 1 12頭3番6人 444kg 桑村真 57 1407(0.2)3.8 トドビエ 10-10-9-8 |