[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-29 大井6R スズユウ賞 C2 五六 ダート1600m 曇 良 13:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングズベスト 牡4
ウインラフィナート 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(有)ジェムインター 幌村牧場
|
小野晋 (大井) |
12.10 大井
1600良 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 14頭5番4人 449kg 本田重 56 1437(0.1)39.5 サブノテ 8-8-1-2 |
11.17 大井
1600良 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 2 14頭7番2人 451kg 御神訓 56 1443(0.5)39.9 ビーザチ 9-5-3-3 |
11.5 大井
1800良 C2特選 C2特選 6 13頭7番5人 452kg 御神訓 56 1573(1.2)39.5 ジュズマ 13-12-9-8 |
10.6 大井
1600良 あだワ C2 七八 5 13頭7番3人 440kg 山崎誠 56 1446(1.3)39.6 ジュズマ 11-11-9-9 |
9.21 大井
1600良 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 9 12頭12番5人 444kg 西啓太 56 1456(0.7)40.6 マセラシ 6-3-3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝4
シルクメガヒット 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
今中俊平 水上習孝
|
高橋清 (大井) |
12.9 大井
1600良 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 3 14頭14番8人 470kg 江里裕 54 1432(0.8)40.3 フィアレ 2-2-1-1 |
9.20 大井
1600良 C2 六七 C2 六七 1 10頭5番4人 470kg 江里裕 54 1451(0.0)39.9 サブノテ 2-2-2-2 |
9.9 大井
1600稍 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 2 13頭7番3人 468kg 江里裕 54 1440(0.3)40.4 アオカチ 2-2-1-1 |
8.18 大井
1600良 C3 四五 C3 四五 3 14頭14番3人 466kg 江里裕 54 1448(0.5)41.8 タイムオ 4-4-4-3 |
7.31 大井
1600稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 6 12頭9番7人 463kg 江里裕 54 1458(1.6)43.1 ヤマニン 2-2-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
ナニーズアリュール 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
佐山元章 リコーファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
12.10 大井
1600良 C2 四五 C2 四五 7 14頭1番5人 488kg 服部茂 56 1448(1.2)40.4 サブノテ 1-1-4-3 |
11.17 大井
1400良 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 2 13頭6番9人 486kg 藤本現 56 1295(0.0)39.2 ビッグゴ 3-5-4 |
11.3 大井
1200稍 名馬は C2 七八 16 16頭3番10人 486kg 藤本現 56 1161(1.6)38.6 コスモカ 14-14 |
10.9 大井
1200不 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 1 14頭11番7人 485kg 藤本現 56 1167(0.0)40.4 ムゲンミ 4-3 |
6.24 大井
1400不 3歳160万円以下 3歳160万円以下 4 14頭11番6人 478kg 藤本現 56 1306(1.5)40.3 ロケット 7-11-11 |
|
4 |
トゥザグローリー 牡3
アナタゴノミ 栗毛
(デヒア)
組)RyuoHors 田中裕之
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
12.9 大井
1400良 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 2 14頭11番2人 462kg 西啓太 56 1290(0.3)39.2 ストロマ 3-3-2 |
11.17 大井
1400良 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 3 13頭12番4人 456kg 西啓太 56 1295(0.0)39.4 ビッグゴ 2-2-2 |
11.3 大井
1600稍 中村倫 C2 七八 8 9頭9番4人 455kg 西啓太 56 1467(3.4)43.7 バックス 2-2-2-4 |
10.6 大井
1400良 3歳140万円以下 3歳140万円以下 1 14頭4番5人 452kg 西啓太 56 1292(0.1)39.5 ジョブッ 1-1-1 |
9.19 大井
1600良 3歳130万円以下 3歳130万円以下 4 12頭12番7人 452kg 楢崎功 56 1464(1.1)41.7 ビッグゴ 1-1-1-1 |
||
4 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牡3
レネットグルーヴ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
豊島愛子 ノーザンファーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
12.10 大井
1600良 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 1 13頭9番2人 466kg 東原悠 56 1440(0.4)40.5 マブプリ 8-4-2-2 |
11.19 大井
1600良 3歳155万円以下 3歳155万円以下 3 14頭9番3人 468kg 東原悠 56 1446(1.4)40.7 デビルバ 7-6-5-4 |
11.5 大井
1600良 3歳160万円以下 3歳160万円以下 出走取消 10頭3番0人 0kg 東原悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.6 大井
1400良 3歳140万円以下 3歳140万円以下 3 14頭9番2人 467kg 東原悠 56 1293(0.1)39.1 アキラク 10-6-4 |
8.30 J札幌
2400 3歳未勝利 8 12頭9番7人 470kg 横山武 56 2365(2.6)41.2 セイウン 1-1-2-3 |
|
6 |
トビーズコーナー 牡3
タイクローサ 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
和田博美 中山高鹿康
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
11.18 大井
1600良 C2 四五 C2 四五 10 14頭7番5人 475kg 山崎良 56 1451(2.6)42.6 ヴィラバ 1-1-2-2 |
11.6 大井
1600良 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 1 8頭2番4人 477kg 山崎良 56 1436(0.2)4.0 ジョブッ 1-1-1-1 |
10.9 大井
1600不 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 5 13頭4番6人 477kg 山崎良 56 1465(2.0)42.7 ヤマトホ 1-1-1-2 |
2.4 大井
1400良 3歳130万円以下 3歳130万円以下 2 13頭8番1人 453kg 吉原寛 56 1307(0.1)41.4 バイパー 1-1-1 |
1.22 大井
1200重 3歳120万円以下 3歳120万円以下 5 16頭13番5人 457kg 西啓太 56 1162(0.7)39.8 アンジュ 3-3 |
||
5 | 7 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝5
ヤマニンプロローグ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
渡部則 (大井) |
12.10 大井
1600良 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 14頭9番6人 453kg 安藤洋 54 1445(0.9)3.9 サブノテ 11-11-13-12 |
11.18 大井
1600良 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 14頭6番9人 447kg 安藤洋 54 1435(1.0)39.3 ヴィラバ 11-11-12-12 |
11.4 大井
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 5 14頭10番10人 445kg 安藤洋 54 1291(0.8)3.8 ラインエ 13-13-13 |
10.19 浦和
1500重 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 12頭3番10人 451kg 安藤洋 54 1389(1.9)38.8 ランニン 12-12-9-9 |
10.7 大井
1200良 ハレザ C2 五六 14 16頭10番11人 450kg 藤本現 54 1165(3.0)38.6 スズカシ 16-15 |
|
8 |
ハービンジャー 牡3
ウインフロレゾン 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
三岡陽 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
12.11 大井
1600良 コロナ C2二 一三 7 14頭14番5人 506kg 岡村健 56 1442(0.9)39.7 アサシン 14-14-14-12 |
11.18 大井
1600良 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 14頭11番6人 505kg 岡村健 56 1432(0.7)39.4 ヴィラバ 12-12-10-9 |
11.5 大井
1800良 202 C2選定馬選定騎手特別 6 14頭5番2人 503kg 菊澤一 56 1584(1.2)39.5 ダンスポ 12-12-12-9 |
10.7 大井
1600良 池月・ C2 五六 4 13頭13番6人 502kg 岡村健 56 1442(2.2)39.6 ノーブル 12-12-12-12 |
8.23 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 7 14頭7番3人 492kg 坂井瑠 56 1486(1.3)39.3 オメガデ 8-8-4-2 |
||
6 | 9 |
ルーラーシップ 牝3
リヴァプール 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
吉木伸彦 折手牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
12.1 水沢
1600稍 B2六 B2 六組 6 6頭2番2人 459kg 菅原辰 54 1466(2.0)41.1 アポロラ 3-4-6-6 |
11.22 盛岡
1600重 五葉山 C1 9 12頭2番3人 452kg 高松亮 54 1407(1.3)37.8 レハール 12-9 |
11.8 盛岡
1400重 メトロ C1 七組 1 10頭2番1人 456kg 高松亮 54 1277(0.2)3.9 ドンウォ 6-2 |
10.24 盛岡
1400稍 小岩井 C1 六組 3 11頭5番2人 452kg 高松亮 54 1276(0.6)37.7 タイセイ 7-6 |
10.10 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 C1 六組 3 8頭8番2人 452kg 小林凌 54 1412(0.6)38.1 ガマン 3-2 |
|
10 |
ゴールドシップ 牡3
ラヴリードリーム 青毛
(マイネルラヴ)
西村健 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
11.5 大井
1800良 202 C2選定馬選定騎手特別 11 14頭4番4人 508kg 木幡育 56 2004(3.2)41.8 ダンスポ 8-9-10-6 |
10.7 大井
1600良 池月・ C2 五六 11 13頭4番1人 516kg 笹川翼 56 1449(2.9)40.7 ノーブル 10-10-8-6 |
9.24 大井
1400重 うまた 3歳330万円以下 2 11頭6番2人 508kg 笹川翼 56 1289(0.3)38.3 イクノス 7-5-5 |
7.19 J函館
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 9 12頭8番8人 494kg 横山武 54 1504(0.8)36.9 メリディ 12-11-11-10 |
7.12 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 6 15頭1番4人 500kg 丹内祐 56 2033(1.2)37.3 マッチレ 8-8-8-7 |
||
7 | 11 |
フェノーメノ 牡3
ルーベンスクラフト 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
アシスト・ハクユウ不 佐々木康治
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
12.9 大井
1600良 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 2 14頭1番10人 471kg 服部茂 56 1430(0.6)39.2 フィアレ 10-11-12-9 |
11.17 大井
1600良 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 8 14頭12番7人 466kg 繁田健 56 1454(1.6)40.7 ビーザチ 11-11-9-9 |
11.3 大井
1600稍 中村倫 C2 七八 4 9頭2番1人 467kg 矢野貴 56 1455(2.2)42.2 バックス 6-6-6-5 |
9.24 大井
1400重 うまた 3歳330万円以下 7 11頭9番3人 467kg 矢野貴 56 1299(1.3)38.8 イクノス 10-10-9 |
9.10 大井
1600稍 3歳240万円以下 3歳240万円以下 2 14頭9番5人 469kg 矢野貴 56 1444(0.0)40.8 ロンギン 6-5-4-4 |
|
12 |
ワールドエース 牡3
サクラフーガ 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
和田正巳 谷岡牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
9.11 大井
1600稍 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 10 13頭12番3人 426kg 大木天 56 1454(1.7)41.3 イアオラ 13-13-12-12 |
8.20 大井
1600良 3歳295万円以下 3歳295万円以下 2 14頭4番6人 425kg 大木天 56 1430(0.2)40.4 マイネル 7-7-7-7 |
7.30 大井
1600稍 3歳275万円以下 3歳275万円以下 4 11頭1番2人 428kg 笹川翼 56 1448(1.0)4.1 コスモコ 8-7-3-3 |
4.29 大井
1200稍 3歳140万円以下 3歳140万円以下 2 14頭6番1人 421kg 笹川翼 56 1154(0.4)3.9 エイシン 3-4 |
12.29 大井
1400稍 SPA 2歳116万円未満 3 14頭14番5人 418kg 笹川翼 55 1293(0.1)39.5 ゴールド 8-4-3 |
||
8 | 13 |
エピファネイア 牡3
クィーンズトレイル 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
中村伊三美 前川勝春
|
福永敏 (大井) |
12.8 大井
1600良 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 14頭2番1人 454kg 森泰斗 56 1435(0.1)39.6 エスパー 7-7-7-6 |
11.20 大井
1600良 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 2 14頭7番2人 452kg 森泰斗 56 1445(1.1)40.4 チャンピ 6-5-3-3 |
8.15 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 8 15頭12番8人 456kg 北村宏 56 1580(2.9)41.9 アイアム 9-10-10-10 |
7.19 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 5 15頭15番5人 450kg 戸崎圭 56 1473(0.7)38.5 バルドダ 10-11-10-8 |
6.20 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 5 16頭2番4人 448kg 三浦皇 56 1381(1.2)37.2 ピースボ 3-5 |
|
14 |
RaceDay 牡3
KatinaK 芦毛
(DistinctivePro)
永野雄介 CarlBennett
|
森下淳 (大井) |
9.6 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 9 15頭14番6人 494kg 柴田大 56 1561(2.6)4.0 ジチュダ 6-6-7-9 |
8.23 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 4 15頭14番4人 492kg 柴田大 56 1551(0.6)38.6 キョウエ 4-5-4-4 |
8.1 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 4 15頭6番4人 476kg 柴田大 56 1542(1.1)38.8 バロンデ 3-3-5-4 |
4.11 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 9 12頭11番4人 460kg 津村明 56 1578(2.5)41.8 コスモセ 1-1-1-3 |
3.21 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 5 15頭13番4人 462kg 柴田大 56 1555(0.8)39.5 アシェッ 1-1-1-1 |