[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-28 大井11R ’20ジェムストーン賞競走 2歳オープン準重賞 ダート1200m 晴 良 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノボジャック 牡2
ツキノテンシ 青毛
(ムーンバラッド)
菊地博 川上牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
12.10 大井
1200良 ひばり 2歳選抜特別 1 12頭3番1人 494kg 矢野貴 55 1135(0.1)37.5 ギシギシ 3-3 |
11.18 大井
1200良 2歳155万円以下 2歳155万円以下 1 13頭5番1人 493kg 矢野貴 55 1135(1.4)37.4 ブラック 1-1 |
11.3 大井
1200稍 今夜も 2歳90万円以下 4 12頭8番4人 493kg 矢野貴 55 1148(1.0)3.9 アングラ 9-9 |
9.25 大井
1400重 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 8頭5番3人 492kg 笹川翼 54 1312(3.3)40.5 トーセン 3-3-3 |
||
2 | 2 |
ストロングリターン 牡2
リアンローズ 栗毛
(スターリングローズ)
谷脇智恵子 織田正敏
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
9.22 浦和
1500良 新生( 2歳 一 2 7頭3番5人 457kg 増田充 54 1389(1.9)39.9 ランリョ 4-4-4-4 |
9.15 川崎
1500重 若武者 2歳 1 7 11頭9番10人 464kg 増田充 54 1385(2.7)42.8 ピースフ 4-4-4-3 |
8.27 川崎
1500稍 シャイ 2歳 1 7 7頭2番6人 452kg 内田利 54 1416(4.0)44.3 ジョーロ 2-4-5-6 |
8.6 船橋
1500良 リバー 2歳 一 6 6頭2番2人 463kg 矢野貴 54 1420(4.7)44.1 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
5.29 浦和
800良 ドリー 2歳新馬ア 1 5頭5番1人 461kg 岡田大 54 478(1.2)35.9 ソルジャ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
マクフィ 牡2
クリスチャンパール 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
尾田信夫 習志野牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
11.5 大井
1400良 はくた 2歳選抜特別 1 7頭3番1人 453kg 繁田健 56 1279(0.2)37.3 カイジン 1-1-1 |
9.21 大井
1400良 ゴール 2歳オープン重賞 7 13頭11番8人 448kg 繁田健 54 1283(1.3)39.2 アランバ 3-4-4 |
6.1 大井
1200稍 2歳 2歳 1 6頭4番1人 440kg 矢野貴 54 1143(0.1)38.3 トーセン 2-2 |
4.27 大井
1000稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 6頭5番3人 435kg 矢野貴 54 1004(0.6)3.7 トーセン 1-1 |
||
4 | 4 |
ベルシャザール 牡2
オーブシュプレーム 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
坂本守孝 増尾牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
12.22 浦和
1400良 2歳 二 2歳 二 1 12頭8番1人 487kg 保園翔 55 1309(0.1)37.8 トーセン 9-9-8-8 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 2歳 四 2歳 四 1 11頭1番1人 483kg 保園翔 55 1320(0.4)40.6 モエヨラ 8-8-1-1 |
10.4 J中京
1800 2歳未勝利 9 16頭2番13人 480kg 城戸義 55 1570(3.5)41.1 ロードシ 6-5-6-7 |
9.21 J中京
1400 2歳未勝利 5 11頭2番8人 482kg 高倉稜 54 1279(2.4)40.2 ポールス 7-7 |
9.12 J中京
1400 2歳新馬 10 12頭7番12人 486kg 高倉稜 54 1238(2.3)35.8 ポールネ 12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牡2
サブノハゴロモ 芦毛
(アルデバラン2)
中川三郎 藤沢牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
12.10 大井
1200良 ひばり 2歳選抜特別 7 12頭12番5人 469kg 藤本現 56 1147(1.2)3.8 ブラック 10-8 |
11.5 大井
1200良 2歳特選 2歳特選 1 12頭4番1人 471kg 矢野貴 56 1145(0.0)3.8 シンギン 9-10 |
9.21 大井
1200良 2歳145万円以上 2歳145万円以上 2 12頭12番3人 464kg 御神訓 55 1153(0.2)39.4 マニエク 5-4 |
8.20 大井
1200良 2歳特選 2歳特選 1 8頭5番2人 468kg 矢野貴 54 1144(0.0)38.2 スピーチ 2-2 |
7.30 大井
1200稍 フレッ 2歳選抜特別 4 12頭5番6人 466kg 御神訓 54 1158(1.2)38.1 サブノキ 11-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
アルデバラン2 牡2
ラーニー 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
(有)フォレブルー 有限会社フォレブルー
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
12.10 大井
1200良 ひばり 2歳選抜特別 2 12頭9番6人 481kg 桑村真 55 1136(0.1)37.3 ブラック 7-7 |
11.17 大井
1200良 2歳90万円以下 2歳90万円以下 1 14頭10番5人 486kg 桑村真 55 1146(0.7)3.8 クリキヨ 5-5 |
11.3 大井
1200稍 今夜も 2歳90万円以下 6 12頭11番7人 483kg 高野誠 55 1151(1.3)39.8 アングラ 6-7 |
10.8 大井
1200不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 13頭8番12人 489kg 高野誠 55 1173(1.6)39.3 タイムリ 9-9 |
||
7 | 7 |
フィガロ 牝2
ヴィジタンディーヌ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
12.10 大井
1200良 ひばり 2歳選抜特別 4 12頭4番2人 487kg 本橋孝 54 1144(0.9)38.7 ブラック 1-2 |
11.3 大井
1200稍 今夜も 2歳90万円以下 1 12頭3番1人 489kg 本橋孝 54 1138(1.0)38.9 マロカオ 1-1 |
9.24 門別
1000稍 門別温 2歳未勝利 1 10頭9番4人 500kg 桑村真 54 1015(0.1)37.6 カツゲキ 1-1 |
7.30 門別
1000良 安平町 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 12頭8番6人 482kg 阿部龍 54 1030(0.4)38.8 パラリー 6-2 |
6.4 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 9 12頭11番9人 476kg 岩橋勇 54 1192(2.5)42.6 デジタル 9-10 |
|
8 |
トーセンファントム 牡2
カネトシコンサイス 黒鹿毛
(SmartyJones)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
高野毅 (大井) |
12.10 大井
1200良 ひばり 2歳選抜特別 8 12頭11番4人 487kg 服部茂 56 1147(1.2)38.1 ブラック 8-9 |
12.3 船橋
1200稍 ナイキ 2歳選抜馬 3 9頭1番5人 485kg 桑村真 56 1142(1.3)37.1 ファイナ 7-9-6 |
11.19 大井
1200良 2歳特選 2歳特選 4 10頭3番7人 486kg 桑村真 56 1145(0.6)37.9 リュウノ 9-9 |
10.14 川崎
1500稍 鎌倉記 2歳オープン 8 13頭13番11人 485kg 本橋孝 55 1363(1.3)40.4 リーチ 12-12-11-9 |
10.6 大井
1800良 JBC 2歳選抜特別 3 7頭3番6人 484kg 藤本現 55 1588(2.9)41.2 ランリョ 5-4-4-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝2
アルシッペ 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
清宮義男 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
11.19 大井
1200良 2歳特選 2歳特選 6 10頭1番4人 430kg 西啓太 54 1148(0.9)38.8 リュウノ 5-5 |
9.7 大井
1200不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 12頭9番4人 434kg 西啓太 54 1144(0.1)38.4 ビューテ 2-1 |
||||
10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
パーカッショニスト 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
小田吉男 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.28 船橋
1600稍 平和賞 2歳オープン 6 10頭9番3人 474kg 笹川翼 55 1443(1.5)40.8 マカベウ 2-2-2-2 |
10.15 川崎
1500重 シャイ 2歳 1 1 9頭7番1人 468kg 笹川翼 55 1357(0.4)38.6 キャッス 1-1-1-1 |
9.21 大井
1400良 ゴール 2歳オープン重賞 3 13頭10番4人 463kg 笹川翼 54 1275(0.5)38.4 アランバ 4-3-3 |
8.12 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭3番2人 468kg 桑村真 54 1068(2.3)36.9 ビービー 2-1 |