[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-11-05 大井10R コナラ賞 A2B1 二二 ダート1400m 晴 良 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
ボヤージ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
(株)ファーストビジ ハクツ牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
10.6 大井
1200良 オクト A2B1 一一選抜特別 4 12頭5番8人 505kg 和田譲 57 1131(1.2)37.8 シャイン 7-7 |
9.24 大井
1400重 武蔵野 3上オープン特別 10 11頭4番11人 509kg 和田譲 55 1278(2.1)3.8 サンロア 9-11-11 |
9.10 大井
1600稍 内濠賞 A2B1 二一 9 9頭6番6人 511kg 吉井章 57 1434(1.4)4.0 マイネル 4-4-6-7 |
8.18 大井
1400良 外濠賞 A2B1 三二 9 12頭7番9人 509kg 岡部誠 57 1275(1.4)39.2 シートン 3-2-3 |
7.29 大井
1600稍 マイル 3上オープン重賞 11 13頭5番12人 500kg 藤本現 55 1422(2.3)40.7 ミューチ 11-11-11-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
プリサイスエンド 牡5
ブルーポラリス 鹿毛
(ウェイオブライト)
和田博美 加野牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
10.6 大井
1200良 オクト A2B1 一一選抜特別 9 12頭1番6人 517kg 町田直 57 1137(1.8)37.5 シャイン 10-11 |
9.10 大井
1600稍 内濠賞 A2B1 二一 5 9頭4番7人 516kg 町田直 57 1424(0.4)38.8 マイネル 8-8-8-8 |
8.18 大井
1400良 外濠賞 A2B1 三二 5 12頭9番10人 519kg 町田直 57 1266(0.5)37.3 シートン 12-11-11 |
7.30 大井
1200稍 駒形橋 A2B1 一三 8 11頭11番7人 520kg 岡部誠 57 1139(1.2)37.1 ドウカン 6-5 |
7.9 大井
1200不 ジュラ 3上オープン特別 7 12頭2番11人 515kg 岡部誠 55 1131(1.4)37.2 サブノジ 8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
ジュピターズジャズ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田勝己 坂東牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
7.9 大井
1800不 天の川 A2B1 一一選抜特別 12 16頭10番7人 495kg 矢野貴 57 1579(2.1)41.7 フィアッ 7-7-7-7 |
2.18 浦和
2000稍 しらこ A2 下選抜馬 7 12頭6番1人 496kg 矢野貴 57 2118(1.0)38.6 サーヒュ 10-12-10-9 |
1.20 大井
2000重 ウェル A2以下選抜特別 4 14頭12番3人 499kg 矢野貴 57 2103(0.8)4.1 ストーン 2-2-3-3 |
12.5 大井
1600重 ビオラ A2 一選抜特別 8 15頭10番1人 499kg 佐藤友 56 1431(0.9)40.3 マースイ 6-6-9-8 |
11.12 大井
1800稍 ノベン A2B1 一一選抜特別 3 15頭10番6人 497kg 佐藤友 57 1552(0.8)40.1 キャッス 3-3-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイセイレジェンド 牡3
タイセイフレイヤ 栗毛
(TaleoftheCat)
田中成奉 谷川牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
10.7 大井
1400良 日本は B1B2 三二選抜特別 3 16頭6番4人 526kg 矢野貴 57 1268(0.3)38.7 スーラリ 9-6-6 |
7.8 大井
1200重 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 3 16頭4番2人 526kg 矢野貴 56 1137(1.2)37.9 カイトセ 5-5 |
6.23 大井
1200不 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 6 16頭14番3人 531kg 矢野貴 57 1130(0.5)37.9 カプリフ 7-8 |
5.20 大井
1200不 B2 四五 B2 四五 1 9頭6番2人 532kg 矢野貴 54 1128(1.1)38.1 シェーナ 2-2 |
4.10 大井
1200良 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 4 14頭6番1人 541kg 笹川翼 57 1142(0.4)37.4 ファルコ 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
カネヒキリ セン7
ミッドウェイ 栗毛
(ブロッコ)
程田真司 川上牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
9.20 大井
1400良 爽籟賞 B1B2 三二選抜特別 5 16頭14番2人 533kg 森泰斗 57 1275(0.4)38.3 クラファ 12-9-8 |
8.18 大井
1400良 外濠賞 A2B1 三二 1 12頭5番3人 530kg 篠谷葵 55 1261(0.2)37.7 フォルベ 2-4-4 |
7.10 大井
1400重 日刊ス B1B2 二一選抜特別 10 13頭12番1人 528kg 森泰斗 57 1296(1.8)41.2 ペネトラ 4-4-4 |
6.2 大井
1400良 B1B2 二六 B1B2 二六 1 10頭4番5人 529kg 水野翔 57 1261(0.5)37.8 セレノグ 1-1-1 |
3.3 川崎
1600稍 南足柄 B2 二 1 14頭5番1人 534kg 森泰斗 56 1432(0.5)40.4 アイオロ 8-5-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
デュランダル 牡7
リコーパープル 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
10.6 大井
1200良 オクト A2B1 一一選抜特別 8 12頭4番7人 482kg 本田重 57 1136(1.7)37.7 シャイン 8-8 |
9.24 大井
1400重 武蔵野 3上オープン特別 8 11頭5番10人 480kg 藤本現 55 1274(1.7)38.6 サンロア 6-6-7 |
8.18 大井
1400良 外濠賞 A2B1 三二 4 12頭8番8人 473kg 真島大 57 1265(0.4)38.2 シートン 4-3-2 |
7.30 大井
1200稍 アフタ A2以下選抜特別 8 12頭1番9人 483kg 山崎誠 57 1136(1.1)37.5 ブロンデ 12-12 |
7.9 大井
1200不 ジュラ 3上オープン特別 8 12頭6番9人 485kg 本田重 55 1136(1.9)37.4 サブノジ 9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
フリオーソ 牡6
ラビットファレル 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
米津佳昭 船越伸也
|
米田英 (大井) |
10.6 大井
1200良 オクト A2B1 一一選抜特別 10 12頭11番10人 443kg 山崎誠 57 1138(1.9)3.7 シャイン 12-12 |
6.4 大井
1600良 神楽坂 4上オープン特別 10 12頭3番8人 439kg 山崎誠 55 1428(2.7)38.6 ミヤジフ 12-12-12-12 |
4.8 大井
1400良 A2B1 二四 A2B1 二四 7 11頭2番5人 442kg 笹川翼 57 1275(0.8)37.7 マムティ 11-11-11 |
3.17 大井
1600重 隅田川 4上オープン特別 7 16頭3番7人 441kg 山崎誠 55 1423(0.8)38.5 リコーワ 15-15-15-15 |
2.28 大井
1600良 ピスケ A2以下選抜特別 3 13頭13番4人 446kg 山崎誠 57 1418(0.3)38.3 メンター 6-9-10-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
キンシャサノキセキ セン7
ニチドウジョリーズ 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
松本俊廣 大平牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
8.18 大井
1400良 オーガ A2B1 二一選抜特別 3 10頭7番3人 474kg 御神訓 57 1262(0.3)38.8 マースイ 3-4-3 |
7.30 大井
1400稍 サマー B1B2 二二選抜特別 1 15頭9番2人 476kg 御神訓 57 1266(0.2)37.9 ワシント 1-1-1 |
7.10 大井
1400重 日刊ス B1B2 二一選抜特別 1 13頭6番2人 475kg 御神訓 57 1278(0.4)39.5 アナスタ 2-2-2 |
6.24 大井
1400不 楽天競 A2B1 二四 3 11頭9番1人 477kg 御神訓 55 1269(0.0)37.3 サクラエ 2-2-2 |
6.2 大井
1400良 サンオ B1B2 一一選抜特別 7 13頭5番1人 476kg 御神訓 57 1274(0.9)3.9 サンシャ 3-3-4 |