[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-11-04 大井4R 2歳160万円以下 ダート1200m 晴 良 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
ロックフォーティ 栗毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
(株)アウレア 小林仁
|
吉井竜 (大井) |
10.9 大井
1200不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 2 14頭11番3人 506kg 藤本現 55 1156(0.1)39.4 リュウノ 1-1 |
|||||
2 | 2 |
ベーカバド 牡2
マイネアレグリア 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小阪優友 武田修一
|
立花伸 (大井) |
9.21 盛岡
1600良 ジュニ 2歳 6 9頭1番9人 461kg 南郷家 55 1423(1.6)38.3 マツリダ 4-3-4-4 |
9.5 盛岡
1400良 ビギナ 2歳 4 11頭1番6人 463kg 南郷家 55 1294(1.8)40.1 リュウノ 4-4 |
8.16 盛岡
1600良 若鮎賞 2歳 5 11頭9番8人 466kg 南郷家 55 1420(1.9)3.9 マツリダ 3-3-2-4 |
7.7 水沢
1300不 2歳 2歳 2 7頭3番3人 462kg 南郷家 55 1244(0.5)39.3 ゴールデ 3-3-3-2 |
6.7 盛岡
1000良 ファー 2歳新馬 2 5頭1番4人 468kg 南郷家 55 1020(1.0)37.2 ゴールデ 3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝2
ケージーサクランボ 青鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
小菅誠 松木加代
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
10.7 大井
1200良 ウマい 2歳120万円以下 8 14頭5番7人 427kg 張田昂 54 1170(1.7)39.4 シンギン 13-12 |
9.20 大井
1200良 2歳145万円以下 2歳145万円以下 5 11頭11番5人 411kg 張田昂 54 1167(1.6)40.1 スマイル 3-3 |
8.27 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳3組 6 7頭6番6人 414kg 小野楓 54 1040(1.4)39.3 クラフェ 4-6 |
7.30 門別
1000良 安平町 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 12頭10番4人 414kg 小野楓 54 1026(0.2)38.9 アウィウ 1-1 |
6.17 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 7 10頭8番4人 404kg 小野楓 54 1048(2.7)39.6 スマイル 3-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牝2
ボールドスマッシュ 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
高田勇三 賀張中川牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
10.7 大井
1400良 AIう 2歳120万円以下 7 10頭10番4人 419kg 森泰斗 54 1315(3.0)40.9 パストー 3-3-4 |
9.7 大井
1200不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 2 10頭5番2人 430kg 森泰斗 54 1176(0.5)39.5 シビック 5-5 |
||||
5 | 5 |
コパノリチャード 牝2
ラブミーブルー 黒鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
小林祥晃 西村牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
10.8 大井
1200不 とき特 2歳選抜特別 9 9頭6番9人 434kg 的場文 54 1204(4.7)44.8 サッキー 1-1 |
9.21 大井
1200良 2歳145万円以上 2歳145万円以上 10 12頭2番9人 440kg 笹川翼 54 1188(3.7)42.9 マニエク 4-3 |
9.11 大井
1200稍 2歳190万円以下 2歳190万円以下 5 10頭6番4人 444kg 笹川翼 54 1161(0.8)38.9 ラペルシ 5-4 |
8.19 大井
1200良 2歳80万円以下 2歳80万円以下 3 10頭6番1人 441kg 笹川翼 54 1158(0.9)39.4 ヴァンル 4-4 |
7.7 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭6番1人 440kg 阿部龍 54 1030(0.4)38.5 トーケン 1-1 |
|
6 |
シニスターミニスター 牝2
スマイルユー 黒鹿毛
(スタチューオブリバティ)
上山浩司 三石川上牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
9.17 門別
1600重 フロー 2歳牝馬オープン 9 10頭2番10人 508kg 石川倭 54 1466(4.3)42.9 ブルーカ 7-7-9-9 |
8.19 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳オープン 8 9頭5番4人 508kg 阿部龍 54 1555(4.9)45.5 シビック 1-1-1-3 |
7.16 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 9頭4番2人 514kg 桑村真 54 1023(0.1)38.9 プロジェ 1-1 |
6.25 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 4 12頭12番1人 516kg 桑村真 54 1042(0.8)39.9 ポップデ 2-1 |
|||
6 | 7 |
タニノギムレット 牝2
キスミーソフトリー 黒鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
中田和宏 有限会社中田牧場
|
大宮和 (大井) |
10.7 大井
1200良 ウマい 2歳120万円以下 9 14頭4番10人 402kg 早田功 54 1171(1.8)40.9 シンギン 5-5 |
9.19 大井
1200良 2歳65万円以下 2歳65万円以下 3 13頭2番6人 402kg 早田功 54 1168(1.2)40.8 ケンブリ 1-1 |
9.9 大井
1200稍 2歳70万円以下 2歳70万円以下 6 11頭4番11人 406kg 早田功 54 1168(1.0)40.6 ウォーバ 2-1 |
8.19 大井
1200良 2歳80万円以下 2歳80万円以下 9 10頭7番8人 407kg 岡部誠 54 1178(2.9)41.6 ヴァンル 2-3 |
7.28 大井
1200稍 2歳未受賞 2歳未受賞 4 13頭12番8人 411kg 岡部誠 54 1182(2.1)41.4 サッキー 4-4 |
|
8 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝2
ショウナンハトバ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
福永由文 原口牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
10.5 大井
1200良 2歳50万円以下 2歳50万円以下 3 14頭10番3人 455kg 小林拓 54 1172(0.7)39.5 リヤルサ 7-8 |
9.19 大井
1200良 2歳65万円以下 2歳65万円以下 9 13頭8番5人 452kg 小林拓 54 1185(2.9)42.5 ケンブリ 2-2 |
9.7 大井
1200不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 10頭1番3人 457kg 小林拓 54 1180(0.9)40.1 シビック 4-4 |
||||
7 | 9 |
スマートファルコン 牡2
ロイヤルヴィグラス 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
鈴木雅俊 小西ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
10.7 大井
1200良 ウマい 2歳120万円以下 6 14頭12番4人 504kg 藤田凌 55 1161(0.8)40.2 シンギン 1-1 |
6.22 大井
1200不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 2 8頭5番2人 493kg 藤田凌 54 1167(0.8)40.2 セイカメ 1-1 |
||||
10 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝2
ライブインベガス 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
高野毅 (大井) |
10.5 大井
1200良 2歳50万円以下 2歳50万円以下 2 14頭3番8人 457kg 藤本現 54 1172(0.7)39.7 リヤルサ 5-3 |
9.7 大井
1600不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 6頭2番6人 464kg 藤本現 54 1495(6.6)44.1 トゥース 3-3-5-5 |
|||||
8 | 11 |
スマートファルコン 牝2
フラワーパス 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
アークフロンティア( 能登浩
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
10.7 大井
1200良 ウマい 2歳120万円以下 4 14頭14番6人 463kg 笹川翼 54 1160(0.7)4.0 シンギン 3-3 |
8.4 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 9頭5番3人 458kg 落合玄 54 1029(0.1)39.3 コズモポ 2-2 |
7.14 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭10番1人 454kg 落合玄 54 1020(0.6)37.6 エイシン 2-2 |
6.23 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 10頭1番5人 458kg 落合玄 54 1038(0.3)38.2 エイシン 5-5 |
6.3 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 10頭3番4人 460kg 小野楓 54 1047(1.4)38.6 オルディ 7-7 |
|
12 |
エスポワールシチー 牡2
アートリョウコ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)カナヤマホール 大北牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
7.9 大井
1400重 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 2 7頭6番1人 477kg 矢野貴 54 1327(0.8)42.2 ウルマ 5-2-2 |