[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-10-06 大井11R ’20スターバーストカップ競走 3歳オープン準重賞 ダート2000m 曇 良 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
サブノイナズマ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
中川三郎 藤沢牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
9.24 大井
1600重 アルコ B3 二選抜特別 1 9頭8番1人 469kg 西啓太 53 1416(0.9)39.2 ミトノク 1-1-1-1 |
9.11 大井
1600稍 摺鉢山 B3 二選抜特別 4 16頭7番6人 466kg 西啓太 53 1428(0.2)40.4 ルノワー 2-2-2-2 |
8.19 大井
1600良 カツア B3 二選抜特別 4 11頭5番5人 467kg 西啓太 53 1417(1.1)39.5 リコーシ 5-4-7-7 |
7.31 大井
1600稍 柿の木 B3 一二選抜特別 4 13頭10番12人 461kg 西啓太 53 1423(0.3)40.5 ファルコ 5-5-4-4 |
7.8 大井
1400重 オリオ B3 四選抜特別 12 16頭1番10人 459kg 西啓太 53 1306(3.1)40.5 オールス 11-11-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡3
リヴァリーガーデン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田晴哉 追分ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
9.11 大井
1600稍 摺鉢山 B3 二選抜特別 2 16頭1番2人 494kg 藤田凌 55 1426(0.0)4.0 ルノワー 5-5-5-3 |
4.29 大井
1800稍 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 10 11頭10番5人 479kg 真島大 56 1551(1.8)39.4 ゴールド 6-6-7-6 |
3.18 大井
1700稍 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 4 14頭7番5人 482kg 真島大 56 1495(0.8)39.4 ブラヴー 4-5-4-4 |
12.27 大井
1800重 白鳥特 2歳選抜特別 1 15頭11番1人 477kg 真島大 56 1564(0.3)40.3 ミリミリ 3-3-3-1 |
11.13 大井
1600良 ハイセ 2歳オープン重賞 5 16頭11番3人 476kg 吉原寛 55 1437(1.0)39.1 ゴールド 11-11-5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
カジノドライヴ 牡3
ブリガドーン 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田勝己 ノーザンファーム
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
8.19 大井
1800良 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 8 16頭5番2人 489kg 御神訓 56 1552(2.4)37.7 インペリ 16-16-16-16 |
6.3 大井
2000良 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 4 16頭13番6人 479kg 水野翔 56 2073(0.4)38.7 エメリミ 12-12-13-12 |
4.30 大井
2000稍 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン特別 1 10頭3番3人 477kg 水野翔 56 2081(0.5)38.9 ピュアオ 5-5-5-5 |
3.18 大井
1700稍 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 8 14頭11番9人 483kg ミシェ 56 1499(1.2)39.5 ブラヴー 11-9-7-9 |
2.6 大井
1800良 雲取賞 3歳オープン重賞 6 15頭3番3人 485kg 御神訓 55 1584(2.3)39.3 ゴールド 9-9-10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
トゥザワールド 牡3
コロニアルディーバ 青毛
(コロニアルアッフェアー)
山口裕介 サンローゼン
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.16 川崎
2100稍 戸塚記 3歳オープン 11 14頭6番14人 522kg 保園翔 56 2191(2.2)41.7 ティーズ 7-7-9-8-8-8 |
9.1 川崎
2000良 芙蓉( 3歳オープン 8 9頭6番7人 527kg 吉留孝 55 2152(3.4)43.8 ウタマロ 1-1-1-1-1-3 |
8.25 川崎
2000 芙蓉( 3歳オープン 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 左海誠 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.19 大井
1800良 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 15 16頭8番16人 524kg 今野忠 56 1563(3.5)39.9 インペリ 9-8-8-7 |
6.3 大井
2000良 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 11 16頭7番14人 516kg 保園翔 56 2090(2.1)40.8 エメリミ 11-11-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
Orb 牡3
サティアナ 黒鹿毛
(StreetCry)
(同)雅苑興業 三嶋牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
9.16 川崎
2100稍 戸塚記 3歳オープン 10 14頭3番10人 483kg 繁田健 56 2191(2.2)40.8 ティーズ 10-9-9-10-9-10 |
8.19 大井
1800良 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 7 16頭6番7人 478kg 真島大 56 1549(2.1)37.9 インペリ 13-13-13-13 |
7.31 大井
1600稍 柿の木 B3 一二選抜特別 3 13頭4番1人 486kg 岡部誠 55 1422(0.2)39.7 ファルコ 9-9-8-8 |
5.22 大井
1600不 3歳800万円未満 3歳800万円未満 1 12頭4番1人 487kg 真島大 57 1417(0.1)39.6 リコーシ 10-9-1-1 |
5.2 大井
1600良 3歳365万円以上 3歳365万円以上 1 12頭12番2人 486kg 真島大 56 1404(0.8)3.9 ストロン 4-3-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
シニスターミニスター 牡3
リードハイシ 黒鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
鈴木雅俊 小西ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
9.24 大井
1800重 明日も A2B1選抜特別 4 14頭3番4人 468kg 楢崎功 54 1551(0.5)38.6 フィアッ 1-1-1-1 |
8.19 大井
1800良 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 10 16頭13番11人 463kg 楢崎功 56 1552(2.4)38.7 インペリ 7-7-9-6 |
7.6 大井
1800不 夕凪賞 B2 二選抜特別 2 16頭9番3人 463kg 楢崎功 55 1551(0.4)38.1 ウインハ 1-1-2-1 |
6.4 大井
1800良 若竹賞 3歳オープン特別 1 13頭5番5人 457kg 楢崎功 57 1556(0.4)38.6 ピュアオ 1-1-1-1 |
5.2 大井
1400良 3歳365万円以上 3歳365万円以上 2 11頭8番4人 457kg 楢崎功 57 1279(0.2)37.5 ロイヤル 7-5-5 |
|
7 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡3
ウキヨエ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
菊地博 幌村牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
9.16 川崎
2100稍 戸塚記 3歳オープン 3 14頭13番2人 509kg 西村栄 56 2172(0.3)41.3 ティーズ 3-3-3-3-3-2 |
9.1 川崎
2000良 芙蓉( 3歳オープン 1 9頭4番3人 516kg 西村栄 56 2118(0.4)39.8 カスタム 4-3-5-4-4-2 |
6.3 大井
2000良 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 12 16頭15番3人 495kg 御神訓 56 2094(2.5)41.9 エメリミ 2-2-2-2 |
4.15 川崎
1600稍 クラウ 3歳オープン 1 14頭10番3人 501kg 石崎駿 55 1425(0.1)40.3 マンガン 6-7-2-1 |
3.4 川崎
1600稍 椿賞( 3歳 1オープン 1 11頭9番1人 505kg 石崎駿 55 1428(0.4)39.8 ボンモマ 1-2-2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
トランセンド 牡3
コンゴウマドンナ 栗毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
須山悟至 坂本智広
|
中道啓 (大井) |
9.16 川崎
2100稍 戸塚記 3歳オープン 6 14頭12番9人 473kg 本橋孝 56 2183(1.4)39.9 ティーズ 13-13-13-13-11-11 |
8.18 大井
1800良 鐙坂賞 B3 一選抜特別 1 14頭8番1人 469kg 矢野貴 55 1556(0.0)38.6 ガラチコ 12-11-13-12 |
7.10 大井
1800重 アルタ B3 二三選抜特別 2 15頭12番1人 470kg 的場文 55 1575(0.2)40.8 マイネル 6-6-7-7 |
6.3 大井
2000良 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 8 16頭6番8人 469kg 的場文 56 2078(0.9)39.4 エメリミ 13-13-11-11 |
4.29 大井
1800稍 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 5 11頭6番11人 470kg 的場文 56 1545(1.2)38.4 ゴールド 10-10-10-9 |
|
9 |
トーセンブライト 牡3
トーセンオーキッド 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.25 浦和
2000不 秋晴( B3C1選抜馬 1 11頭1番1人 498kg 見越彬 54 2137(0.3)37.6 トルネー 3-3-2-2 |
8.27 川崎
1500稍 鳳仙花 3歳 1 1 14頭4番1人 487kg 見越彬 56 1360(2.0)40.4 ワタリビ 5-4-3-1 |
7.23 浦和
1400不 特選 3歳 二 1 12頭9番2人 497kg 見越彬 56 1297(0.2)39.1 アークス 9-9-7-1 |
7.3 浦和
1400稍 3歳 七 3歳 七 1 12頭7番1人 495kg 見越彬 56 1301(0.0)39.7 プレミア 5-5-3-2 |
6.4 笠松
1400良 ぎふ清 3歳・オープン 4 12頭2番3人 494kg 藤原幹 56 1286(0.9)39.5 コスモピ 6-4-7-9 |
||
8 | 10 |
ハタノヴァンクール 牡3
フクウンラブスター 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
石塚史典 浦河育成牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
9.16 川崎
2100稍 戸塚記 3歳オープン 7 14頭1番8人 493kg 御神訓 56 2188(1.9)40.4 ティーズ 12-12-12-12-12-12 |
8.16 大井
1800良 ペリド B2 三選抜特別 1 11頭5番2人 495kg 矢野貴 55 1550(0.0)37.5 ニーマル 4-4-3-3 |
6.14 高知
1900不 高知優 3歳3歳 3 12頭3番1人 503kg 佐原秀 56 2037(0.3)3.9 リワード 4-4-4-3 |
4.30 大井
2000稍 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン特別 4 10頭2番4人 497kg 森泰斗 56 2098(1.7)4.1 ブリッグ 2-2-2-2 |
2.27 大井
1800良 クラシ 3歳選抜特別 6 14頭3番2人 490kg 真島大 56 1585(1.0)4.0 ブラヴー 7-7-6-7 |
|
11 |
クロフネ 牡3
レースウィング 芦毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(有)シルクレーシン ノーザンファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
8.19 大井
1800良 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 6 16頭7番4人 513kg 矢野貴 56 1545(1.7)37.8 インペリ 12-11-11-9 |
6.3 大井
2000良 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 6 16頭5番2人 512kg 矢野貴 56 2076(0.7)39.9 エメリミ 5-5-4-3 |
4.29 大井
1800稍 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 7 11頭5番1人 511kg 矢野貴 56 1547(1.4)3.9 ゴールド 8-8-5-5 |
3.18 大井
1700稍 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 2 14頭5番1人 517kg 矢野貴 56 1489(0.2)38.6 ブラヴー 7-6-6-5 |
1.25 J中山
1800 呉竹賞3歳1勝クラス 5 13頭5番2人 506kg 丸山元 56 1549(0.4)38.5 セラン 12-12-11-6 |