[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-24 大井9R 武蔵野オープン競走 3上オープン特別 ダート1400m 雨 重 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
フィールザロマンス 黒鹿毛
(ブラックタイド)
加藤信之 株式会社ケイズ
|
福田真 (大井) |
8.18 大井
1400良 オーガ A2B1 二一選抜特別 7 10頭8番2人 481kg 真島大 57 1283(2.4)40.9 マースイ 4-3-4 |
2.27 大井
1600良 朧月賞 A2 一選抜特別 2 10頭7番1人 483kg 御神訓 56 1414(0.4)39.8 サラーブ 1-1-1-1 |
2.4 大井
1400良 立春賞 A2 一選抜特別 1 16頭8番1人 477kg 御神訓 56 1263(0.7)38.7 ステムパ 1-1-1 |
12.29 大井
1600稍 SEG B1B2 三一選抜特別 1 16頭14番1人 483kg 矢野貴 57 1420(0.1)39.2 テラザト 3-3-3-3 |
11.13 大井
1600良 いたば B2 三選抜特別 1 14頭12番1人 473kg 矢野貴 56 1411(1.3)39.4 ショウナ 1-2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングズベスト 牝6
タケショウレジーナ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)ナイト商事 富菜牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
4.12 J阪神
1200 大阪―ハンブルクC4歳上3勝クラス 10 16頭8番11人 470kg 川島信 52 1106(0.7)34.7 グランド 15-15 |
3.31 J中山
1200 船橋S4歳上3勝クラス 10 16頭9番8人 480kg 木幡巧 55 1097(0.5)34.5 メイショ 15-15 |
3.8 J中山
1200 アクアマリンS4歳上3勝クラス 5 16頭15番12人 476kg 武藤雅 52 1099(0.4)34.7 メジェー 9-10 |
1.5 J中山
1200 サンライズS4歳上3勝クラス 7 16頭5番8人 478kg 武藤雅 55 1084(0.4)3.4 エンゲル 12-13 |
12.15 J中京
1200 浜松S3歳上3勝クラス 3 17頭11番12人 472kg 團野大 52 1087(0.5)33.3 ナランフ 11-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
Violence 牝4
CloudofSmo 栗毛
(SmokeGlacken)
了徳寺健二 DebbieCollum&Patr
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
6.21 J東京
1400 多摩川S3歳上3勝クラス 15 15頭8番13人 480kg 和田竜 55 1236(1.5)34.8 レッドレ 9-9 |
4.5 J阪神
1400 鳴門S4歳上3勝クラス 9 16頭3番9人 460kg 鮫島駿 55 1248(0.9)37.7 エテルニ 3-4 |
2.9 J東京
1600 白嶺S4歳上3勝クラス 14 16頭8番13人 464kg 木幡巧 53 1380(1.7)37.8 フォギー 3-4 |
12.14 J中京
1400 三河S3歳上3勝クラス 16 16頭3番3人 456kg 鮫島駿 54 1255(1.6)38.3 タガノア 7-8 |
9.21 J阪神
1400 大阪スポーツ杯3歳上3勝クラス 5 13頭13番3人 448kg 濱中俊 53 1235(0.5)36.9 ビックリ 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
ボヤージ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
(株)ファーストビジ ハクツ牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
9.10 大井
1600稍 内濠賞 A2B1 二一 9 9頭6番6人 511kg 吉井章 57 1434(1.4)4.0 マイネル 4-4-6-7 |
8.18 大井
1400良 外濠賞 A2B1 三二 9 12頭7番9人 509kg 岡部誠 57 1275(1.4)39.2 シートン 3-2-3 |
7.29 大井
1600稍 マイル 3上オープン重賞 11 13頭5番12人 500kg 藤本現 55 1422(2.3)40.7 ミューチ 11-11-11-12 |
7.9 大井
1800不 天の川 A2B1 一一選抜特別 5 16頭2番14人 511kg 岡部誠 57 1560(0.2)40.6 フィアッ 1-1-1-1 |
6.24 大井
1400不 楽天競 A2B1 二四 8 11頭7番4人 509kg 藤本現 57 1288(1.9)38.5 サクラエ 9-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
デュランダル 牡7
リコーパープル 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
8.18 大井
1400良 外濠賞 A2B1 三二 4 12頭8番8人 473kg 真島大 57 1265(0.4)38.2 シートン 4-3-2 |
7.30 大井
1200稍 アフタ A2以下選抜特別 8 12頭1番9人 483kg 山崎誠 57 1136(1.1)37.5 ブロンデ 12-12 |
7.9 大井
1200不 ジュラ 3上オープン特別 8 12頭6番9人 485kg 本田重 55 1136(1.9)37.4 サブノジ 9-9 |
6.24 大井
1400不 楽天競 A2B1 二四 5 11頭1番7人 489kg 本田重 57 1281(1.2)37.8 サクラエ 5-7-5 |
2.4 大井
1400良 立春賞 A2 一選抜特別 13 16頭7番10人 481kg 本田重 56 1287(2.4)39.8 サンロア 8-6-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
カジノドライヴ 牡5
ミヤビアルカディア 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
金石守 金石牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
8.18 大井
1400良 オーガ A2B1 二一選抜特別 1 10頭4番4人 470kg 的場文 57 1259(0.3)37.5 アンティ 8-8-8 |
7.29 大井
1600稍 マイル 3上オープン重賞 6 13頭12番11人 473kg 的場文 55 1405(0.6)38.6 ミューチ 12-13-13-13 |
6.25 大井
1600不 マイル 3上オープン特別 2 12頭5番7人 471kg 的場文 57 1415(1.2)38.7 コパノジ 12-12-12-10 |
5.21 大井
1400不 ゆりか 4上オープン特別 7 9頭3番4人 474kg 的場文 57 1280(1.0)38.4 クルセイ 7-7-7 |
4.29 大井
1600稍 キャニ A2B1 一一選抜特別 2 6頭5番1人 472kg 的場文 57 1401(0.1)38.6 スピーデ 4-4-2-2 |
|
7 |
ファスリエフ 牡6
シャインセレブ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
皆川博文 大江牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
8.18 大井
1400良 オーガ A2B1 二一選抜特別 5 10頭10番6人 508kg 藤田凌 57 1264(0.5)39.2 マースイ 1-2-1 |
3.18 大井
1200稍 若葉賞 A2B1 一一選抜特別 8 16頭8番8人 498kg 藤田凌 57 1138(0.5)37.6 ヴァルラ 11-14 |
2.4 大井
1400良 立春賞 A2 一選抜特別 12 16頭13番4人 495kg 西啓太 56 1284(2.1)39.2 サンロア 11-10-11 |
1.24 大井
1200 サンス A2以下 3 13頭8番6人 502kg 西啓太 57 1135(0.5)37.6 ライクア 5-5 |
12.8 J中山
1200 第12回 カペラSG33歳上オープン 16 16頭8番15人 500kg 田中勝 56 1113(2.0)36.8 コパノキ 13-12 |
||
7 | 8 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡7
セクシーザムライ 黒鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
吉澤克己 三嶋牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
9.8 大井
1200重 アフタ 3上オープン重賞 10 14頭12番9人 523kg 藤本現 57 1136(1.9)37.3 サブノジ 12-12 |
8.10 川崎
1500良 橘(た 3上オープン 4 9頭6番4人 508kg 矢野貴 57 1341(1.3)38.9 ブラック 5-5-5-6 |
5.21 大井
1400不 ゆりか 4上オープン特別 3 9頭4番5人 520kg 矢野貴 57 1274(0.4)37.7 クルセイ 8-8-7 |
4.8 大井
1200良 東京ス 4上選定馬重賞 10 13頭6番8人 528kg 本橋孝 56 1128(1.9)36.6 ジャステ 11-11 |
2.26 大井
1400良 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 10 16頭15番7人 521kg 笹川翼 57 1268(1.3)37.4 トロヴァ 15-16-15 |
|
9 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡9
ブラックティー 栗毛
(チーフベアハート)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
8.20 大井
1000良 流星賞 A1A2選抜特別 4 8頭6番6人 489kg 岡部誠 57 594(0.6)34.7 クルセイ 8-8 |
5.21 大井
1400不 ゆりか 4上オープン特別 5 9頭6番3人 489kg 御神訓 57 1276(0.6)38.1 クルセイ 6-6-6 |
4.30 大井
1200稍 神田川 4上オープン特別 9 11頭11番7人 489kg 藤田凌 57 1125(1.5)36.5 サブノジ 8-10 |
4.8 大井
1200良 東京ス 4上選定馬重賞 9 13頭5番9人 488kg 森泰斗 56 1126(1.7)36.6 ジャステ 9-9 |
2.26 大井
1400良 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 2 16頭2番12人 489kg 中島龍 57 1259(0.4)37.6 トロヴァ 9-7-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
パイロ 牡5
タイキアヴェニュー 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
長谷川文夫 広中稔
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
9.9 大井
2400稍 東京記 3上選定馬重賞 15 15頭6番13人 550kg 藤田凌 56 2384(4.6)42.6 サウンド 7-7-7-7-10-11 |
3.11 船橋
2400重 ダイオ 4上オープン 10 14頭11番11人 531kg 本橋孝 56 2411(4.5)41.2 アナザー 8-8-7-8-9-9 |
2.5 大井
2600良 金盃競 4上オープン重賞 5 16頭10番9人 539kg 本橋孝 56 2515(2.3)41.3 サウンド 10-10-12-12-12-14 |
1.3 川崎
2100良 報知オ 4上オープン他地区所属選定馬 8 14頭1番9人 533kg 町田直 56 2157(1.0)38.8 オールブ 4-4-7-6-8-8 |
12.25 大井
2400不 金盃ト 3上オープン特別 6 13頭9番7人 540kg 山本紀 57 2378(1.3)40.5 トーセン 7-8-9-9-7-7 |
|
11 |
トワイニング 牡7
ブルーダイナ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
村上憲政 船越牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
9.10 大井
1600稍 内濠賞 A2B1 二一 6 9頭7番2人 474kg 矢野貴 57 1427(0.7)39.3 マイネル 5-5-4-4 |
8.18 大井
1400良 外濠賞 A2B1 三二 7 12頭11番2人 475kg 矢野貴 57 1267(0.6)38.1 シートン 7-6-7 |
7.30 大井
1200稍 駒形橋 A2B1 一三 7 11頭7番4人 471kg 矢野貴 57 1136(0.9)36.8 ドウカン 7-7 |
6.24 大井
1400不 楽天競 A2B1 二四 2 11頭10番3人 481kg 矢野貴 57 1269(0.0)3.7 サクラエ 4-3-3 |
6.4 大井
1600良 神楽坂 4上オープン特別 7 12頭8番6人 479kg 矢野貴 55 1418(1.7)39.4 ミヤジフ 5-6-5-7 |