[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-06-05 大井9R 小石川賞競走 B3 二三選抜特別 ダート1600m 晴 良 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハーツクライ 牡6
トロピカルブラッサム 青鹿毛
(ThunderGulch)
(株)アウレア ノーザンファーム
|
吉井竜 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1800不 10倍 B3 一二選抜特別 12 13頭13番13人 529kg 町田直 56 2010(4.0)43.8 コウエイ 4-5-6-6 |
3.18 大井
1800稍 爽春賞 B3 一二選抜特別 8 13頭7番13人 540kg 町田直 56 1585(2.3)4.2 ムゲンノ 9-7-5-5 |
2.24 大井
1400良 白富士 B3 三四選抜特別 12 13頭4番13人 536kg 町田直 56 1301(2.3)40.1 デルマブ 7-6-5 |
2.6 大井
1800良 ひなぎ B3二 一三選抜特別 12 13頭10番12人 537kg 町田直 56 2006(2.9)43.4 マイネル 9-10-9-9 |
12.25 大井
2400不 金盃ト 3上オープン特別 10 13頭7番13人 526kg 吉井章 53 2400(3.5)41.8 トーセン 10-10-10-10-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヘニーヒューズ セン5
マヤノマヤ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)カナヤマホール 天羽牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1400重 「わ! B2 四五選抜特別 8 16頭15番5人 496kg 本田重 56 1296(1.7)39.1 ウリボー 12-11-11 |
11.14 大井
1400良 にぎわ B2 四 10 13頭12番3人 501kg 安藤洋 56 1300(2.6)3.9 ペネトラ 10-9-10 |
9.29 J阪神
1400 3歳上2勝クラス 12 16頭14番11人 494kg 團野大 57 1250(1.0)38.8 メイショ 2-2 |
6.30 J中京
1400 香嵐渓特別3歳上2勝クラス 11 16頭1番9人 492kg 中井裕 57 1233(1.0)3.8 カレンガ 1-1 |
3.17 J阪神
1400 4歳上 7 15頭16番7人 490kg 中井裕 57 1251(0.8)37.2 タガノジ 3-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡4
マウンテンミステリー 栗毛
(Mt.Livermore)
吉岡實 フジワラフアーム
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1800不 10倍 B3 一二選抜特別 13 13頭12番9人 489kg 本田重 56 2026(5.6)45.5 コウエイ 3-4-4-7 |
4.11 J福島
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 15 15頭8番12人 482kg 菊澤一 57 1515(3.4)42.8 ブルベア 4-3-4-8 |
1.13 J京都
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 12 13頭13番11人 482kg 齋藤新 56 1574(3.8)41.9 アイアム 3-3-5-6 |
12.28 J阪神
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭7番9人 482kg 横山典 56 1569(2.7)39.6 ハギノア 5-5-6-9 |
11.17 J福島
2400 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭2番5人 484kg 吉田隼 55 2407(5.5)43.8 ネコマヒ 2-2-8-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡6
シンギングセンセーション 鹿毛
(Coronado’sQuest)
(株)グリーンファー 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1800 雪晴賞 B3 一二選抜特別 6 13頭8番4人 503kg 真島大 56 1583(0.9)41.9 コハクノ 6-5-5-5 |
12.29 大井
1600稍 SEG B1B2 三一選抜特別 10 16頭11番10人 501kg 今野忠 55 1435(1.5)40.3 サンロア 15-15-10-11 |
12.5 大井
1600重 サジタ B3 一二選抜特別 3 15頭15番2人 509kg 真島大 56 1432(1.3)40.4 サンシャ 2-2-2-2 |
11.15 大井
1800良 スポー B3 一二選抜特別 4 16頭3番3人 510kg 真島大 56 1569(1.0)41.2 マイネル 4-2-5-4 |
8.16 大井
1600不 12月 B3 二選抜特別 3 13頭6番2人 495kg 真島大 56 1433(0.3)40.4 ビマジョ 7-7-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
TakeCharge 牡4
LessonPlan 鹿毛
(Forestry)
杉浦和也 ChampionEquine,LLC
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
5.22 大井
1700不 おとめ C1 一選抜特別 2 9頭8番3人 517kg 水野翔 56 1487(0.1)37.9 ベルウッ 1-1-1-1 |
5.2 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 7 9頭6番2人 512kg 矢野貴 56 1434(0.5)39.1 アポロス 4-4-2-3 |
3.4 川崎
1600稍 マーチ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 10 12頭7番9人 506kg 丹内祐 57 1441(1.2)39.1 リュウノ 8-7-2-3 |
12.22 J中山
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭8番13人 518kg 柴田大 56 2035(8.3)45.6 ララロワ 11-11-13-16 |
4.7 J中山
1800 3歳 14 14頭7番9人 502kg 柴田大 56 2109(16.0)5.4 イッツリ 7-8-12-14 |
|
6 | 6 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡5
アビリティック 青鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
山田祐三 山田祐三
|
阪本一 (大井) |
5.1 大井
1600良 デネボ B3 二三選抜特別 3 12頭9番3人 449kg 西啓太 56 1426(0.3)39.7 コーラル 7-7-6-7 |
4.9 大井
1600良 オメガ B3 一二選抜特別 2 12頭4番2人 444kg 西啓太 56 1437(0.0)40.3 ウイニン 4-3-4-3 |
3.18 大井
1800稍 爽春賞 B3 一二選抜特別 5 13頭6番6人 450kg 西啓太 56 1573(1.1)4.1 ムゲンノ 5-4-3-3 |
2.26 大井
1800良 春光賞 B3 一二選抜特別 4 16頭5番9人 450kg 西啓太 56 1561(1.1)39.8 ケンシュ 11-11-11-10 |
2.6 大井
1800良 ひなぎ B3二 一三選抜特別 5 13頭9番9人 446kg 西啓太 56 1591(1.4)41.9 マイネル 6-6-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヘニーヒューズ セン4
ルナースフィア 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
小田吉男 新冠橋本牧場
|
高野毅 (大井) |
5.3 J福島
1700 白河特別4歳上2勝クラス 13 15頭4番15人 468kg 原優介 53 1489(2.3)4.0 ハヤブサ 6-6-9-12 |
3.7 J中山
1800 4歳上2勝クラス 14 16頭4番16人 470kg 原優介 57 1573(3.4)43.3 デッドア 2-2-2-2 |
2.2 J東京
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 16 16頭6番13人 468kg 内田博 57 1292(4.5)39.6 フローラ 7-13 |
11.10 J福島
1700 福島放送賞3歳上2勝クラス 7 15頭7番12人 454kg 荻野極 55 1480(0.7)38.7 メイショ 2-2-2-1 |
8.11 J小倉
1700 西部日刊スポーツ杯3歳上2勝クラス 14 15頭1番7人 456kg 酒井学 54 1484(2.1)37.4 キーフラ 12-14-15-15 |
|
8 | 8 |
バトルプラン 牡5
サトノフォワード 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
三河辰已 松本信行
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1800不 10倍 B3 一二選抜特別 4 13頭1番4人 496kg 和田譲 56 1582(1.2)40.5 コウエイ 12-10-10-8 |
5.1 大井
1800良 麹町賞 B3 二三選抜特別 5 11頭6番1人 491kg 町田直 56 1561(0.6)39.6 タイニー 7-6-7-9 |
4.9 大井
1800良 北極星 B3 一二選抜特別 2 9頭1番2人 491kg 町田直 56 1579(0.4)39.3 ガッツポ 7-7-5-5 |
2.25 大井
1800良 キャピ C1C2選抜馬選定騎手特別 3 16頭7番1人 488kg 矢野貴 57 1566(0.3)40.1 サブゼロ 6-6-4-4 |
2.7 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 14頭8番6人 495kg 町田直 56 1429(0.0)39.2 コウエイ 8-7-7-6 |