[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-04-10 大井9R C1 二三 ダート1200m 晴 良 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
マルカフレンドリー 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 15頭12番10人 456kg 福原杏 54 1159(1.4)40.1 フローレ 2-2 |
2.28 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 13 16頭2番7人 453kg 福原杏 54 1163(2.2)39.8 カズノイ 8-11 |
2.7 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 14頭2番10人 459kg 福原杏 54 1148(0.7)39.3 フライン 1-1 |
1.24 大井
1200 C1 一二 C1 一二 15 16頭11番12人 457kg 吉原寛 54 1165(1.6)40.5 バレン 6-6 |
12.31 大井
1200稍 おおと C1三 二四 16 16頭11番10人 465kg 吉井章 54 1179(3.8)41.6 ラブミー 5-7 |
|
2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
サブノイツトー 青鹿毛
(ブラックタイド)
中川三郎 カナイシスタッド
|
阪本一 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 13 14頭3番13人 399kg 西啓太 54 1306(2.4)4.1 ウイニン 1-3-3 |
2.28 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 12 13頭9番12人 397kg 吉井章 54 1474(4.8)44.3 ルノワー 2-1-7-11 |
2.7 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 13 14頭12番13人 397kg 藤田凌 54 1315(2.7)4.1 サンエイ 13-12-13 |
4.9 大井
1200良 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 9 9頭9番8人 400kg 吉井章 54 1181(4.0)42.7 ヴァルラ 3-4 |
3.8 大井
1600不 ムスカ 3歳選抜特別 7 11頭4番8人 402kg 藤本現 54 1469(3.5)43.9 カシノビ 4-4-4-5 |
||
2 | 3 |
スターリングローズ 牡4
アルフィーネ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
了徳寺健二 浦河土肥牧場
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 6 15頭14番11人 481kg 本田重 56 1148(0.3)3.8 フローレ 12-11 |
12.6 大井
1200重 品川区 C1 一二 8 16頭2番11人 479kg 藤本現 56 1155(1.4)38.4 ヒロノラ 14-14 |
11.15 大井
1200良 港でナ C1二 一三 7 14頭14番8人 477kg 藤本現 56 1150(1.4)38.6 チチブリ 7-7 |
10.18 大井
1200重 野菊賞 C1二 一三 3 11頭3番9人 481kg 藤本現 56 1153(1.0)38.1 オンベン 3-2 |
10.4 大井
1200稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 7 11頭6番8人 478kg 藤本現 55 1149(0.7)38.6 シャリラ 6-6 |
|
4 |
OasisDream 牡4
AlsaceLorra 黒鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
岩渕瑞生 MerryFoxStudLimit
|
柏木一 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 13 13頭8番13人 469kg 千田洋 56 1469(5.0)42.6 フェブタ 8-9-12-13 |
2.28 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 14 14頭3番12人 480kg 藤本現 56 1314(2.8)42.1 フィール 2-3-4 |
2.7 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 14 14頭8番9人 481kg 吉井章 56 1331(4.3)43.4 サンエイ 4-2-3 |
1.3 水沢
1600不 B2二 B2 二組 3 11頭10番1人 474kg 村上忍 56 1450(0.9)41.2 ワタリエ 3-3-3-3 |
12.23 水沢
1600重 タンザ B2 一組 2 12頭5番2人 477kg 村上忍 56 1449(0.8)40.3 ワンダフ 1-1-1-1 |
||
3 | 5 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡5
ボンジュールカレン 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
佐藤範夫 村上牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
3.18 大井
1200稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 16頭4番5人 476kg 藤本現 56 1149(1.1)38.3 アルティ 6-6 |
2.27 大井
1400良 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 4 14頭1番3人 471kg 藤本現 56 1293(0.7)4.0 モーガン 7-7-7 |
2.7 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 14頭9番4人 477kg 藤本現 56 1296(0.8)39.5 サンエイ 7-10-12 |
1.23 大井
1600 スノー C1 三四 9 16頭7番6人 484kg 藤本現 56 1442(1.9)41.1 コンボル 2-2-5-6 |
12.5 大井
1600重 C1 三四 C1 三四 3 14頭13番3人 485kg 藤本現 56 1440(0.7)40.7 スクワー 4-4-3-3 |
|
6 |
ディープブリランテ 牝5
プランシングレディ 鹿毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
(株)チャンピオン チャンピオンズファーム
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 14頭12番11人 479kg 吉井章 54 1291(0.9)39.3 ウイニン 5-4-5 |
2.28 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 12 16頭5番9人 489kg 吉井章 54 1158(1.7)39.3 カズノイ 8-10 |
1.24 大井
1200 C1 一二 C1 一二 3 16頭5番11人 488kg 吉井章 54 1154(0.5)3.9 バレン 8-7 |
12.31 大井
1400稍 除夜の C1三 二四 8 14頭4番10人 492kg 吉井章 54 1301(0.9)40.4 ガッツポ 4-6-4 |
12.6 大井
1200重 品川区 C1 一二 11 16頭1番7人 501kg 吉井章 54 1157(1.6)39.3 ヒロノラ 8-8 |
||
4 | 7 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝5
クロスザレイチェル 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
鈴木康弘 千代田牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 10 15頭13番9人 472kg 藤本現 54 1159(1.4)4.0 フローレ 3-3 |
2.28 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 9 16頭4番6人 471kg 藤本現 54 1153(1.2)39.5 カズノイ 3-3 |
1.24 大井
1200 C1 一二 C1 一二 7 16頭16番9人 469kg 藤本現 54 1156(0.7)39.9 バレン 3-3 |
11.2 J福島
1200 河北新報杯3歳上2勝クラス 14 16頭4番11人 486kg 荻野極 52 1092(0.9)35.4 スギノヴ 5-5 |
8.31 J新潟
1200 飯豊特別3歳上2勝クラス 13 18頭2番15人 492kg 吉田豊 52 1093(0.6)35.1 ナランフ 3-4 |
|
8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
リンガスローレル 芦毛
(サクラローレル)
伊藤巖 三木田牧場
|
福田真 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 14頭5番4人 519kg 森泰斗 56 1291(0.9)38.8 ウイニン 8-8-8 |
2.28 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 13頭5番5人 520kg 真島大 56 1433(0.7)40.3 ルノワー 6-6-4-4 |
2.7 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 14頭14番3人 520kg 真島大 56 1453(2.4)42.1 ゴールド 6-5-4-5 |
1.24 大井
1600 C1 一二 C1 一二 3 16頭7番2人 519kg 吉原寛 56 1440(0.8)41.1 マイネル 14-13-7-5 |
12.30 大井
1600稍 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 16頭9番7人 517kg 吉原寛 56 1429(0.1)4.0 マイネル 14-13-1-1 |
||
5 | 9 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡4
トーセンインディ 栗毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
遠藤正子 有限会社エスティファーム
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 7 15頭7番5人 478kg 岡村健 56 1149(0.4)38.1 フローレ 11-12 |
2.28 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 16頭1番4人 482kg 横川怜 56 1142(0.1)37.3 カズノイ 12-13 |
2.7 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 14頭3番5人 482kg 横川怜 56 1153(1.2)37.8 フライン 14-14 |
1.23 大井
1200 クリス C1 三四 5 16頭11番5人 487kg 岡村健 56 1154(0.9)37.9 フライン 13-13 |
12.30 大井
1200稍 黒羽麻 C1 五六 4 16頭7番6人 485kg 岡村健 56 1149(0.5)37.6 アウトス 15-16 |
|
10 |
ファルブラヴ 牝8
スイートケンメア 鹿毛
(Kenmare)
大久保和夫 シンボリ牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 15頭15番3人 513kg 山本聡 54 1145(0.0)38.4 フローレ 5-6 |
2.28 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 出走取消 16頭15番0人 0kg 山本聡 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.24 大井
1200 C1 一二 C1 一二 5 16頭4番1人 506kg 御神訓 54 1156(0.7)38.2 バレン 15-15 |
12.31 大井
1200稍 おおと C1三 二四 2 16頭6番2人 501kg 御神訓 54 1151(1.0)38.8 ラブミー 7-6 |
9.19 大井
1200重 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 1 12頭6番1人 506kg 御神訓 54 1147(0.1)3.9 ギオンミ 1-1 |
||
6 | 11 |
ロジユニヴゼス 牝4
グレースグランド 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
瀧本和義 グランド牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 6 14頭9番8人 447kg 本田重 54 1293(1.1)38.8 ウイニン 10-10-10 |
2.28 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 8 16頭13番8人 446kg 町田直 54 1148(0.7)37.7 カズノイ 13-12 |
2.7 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 6 14頭10番9人 440kg 町田直 54 1153(1.2)38.3 フライン 12-12 |
1.24 大井
1200 C1 一二 C1 一二 6 16頭6番15人 435kg 町田直 54 1156(0.7)38.3 バレン 14-14 |
12.31 大井
1200稍 おおと C1三 二四 13 16頭10番8人 431kg 西啓太 54 1168(2.7)40.7 ラブミー 4-4 |
|
12 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡6
エフケーサクラ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
(株)丸若商事 加野牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 14 15頭9番4人 530kg 大木天 56 1168(2.3)40.4 フローレ 7-9 |
2.28 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 6 16頭11番5人 532kg 大木天 56 1144(0.3)3.8 カズノイ 10-6 |
2.7 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 14頭6番3人 537kg 大木天 56 1148(0.7)39.3 フライン 2-2 |
1.22 大井
1200重 C1 五六 C1 五六 1 16頭11番4人 536kg 大木天 56 1144(0.1)38.7 スカーレ 2-1 |
12.27 大井
1400重 ラスト B3 四五選抜特別 3 16頭7番9人 533kg 大木天 56 1294(0.9)40.3 ゴーマイ 1-1-1 |
||
7 | 13 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
テンビーエース 黒鹿毛
(テンビー)
村山忠弘 鹿戸美明
|
立花伸 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1200稍 おおと C1三 二四 9 16頭3番9人 406kg 本橋孝 54 1158(1.7)38.4 ラブミー 15-14 |
12.6 大井
1200重 品川区 C1 一二 9 16頭13番14人 409kg 本橋孝 54 1156(1.5)38.7 ヒロノラ 11-12 |
11.15 大井
1200良 港でナ C1二 一三 9 14頭8番12人 411kg 本橋孝 54 1154(1.8)38.1 チチブリ 11-12 |
10.18 大井
1200重 野菊賞 C1二 一三 4 11頭10番8人 415kg 本橋孝 54 1157(1.4)38.4 オンベン 4-5 |
10.4 大井
1200稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 8 11頭2番5人 416kg 本橋孝 53 1150(0.8)38.3 シャリラ 8-9 |
|
14 |
パイロ 牡4
リンピッドドラゴン 鹿毛
(DiscreetCat)
窪田康志 坂東牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
10.18 大井
1400重 白秋賞 C1二 一三 2 12頭4番1人 502kg 山崎誠 56 1288(1.0)38.9 レイナブ 4-5-5 |
10.2 大井
1200良 オーロ C1五 四六 1 11頭2番2人 511kg 山崎誠 55 1139(0.4)37.8 ケアロハ 4-3 |
9.17 大井
1200重 東京モ C1 七八 3 14頭14番2人 515kg 山崎誠 55 1155(0.1)3.9 バレン 6-4 |
6.4 大井
1200良 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 2 12頭5番3人 492kg 山崎誠 56 1152(0.2)39.1 ハナレイ 2-2 |
5.23 大井
1200重 3歳345万円以下 3歳345万円以下 2 16頭1番1人 496kg 山崎誠 56 1136(0.1)37.9 ネオカナ 5-5 |
||
8 | 15 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
フミノアマゾン 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
国田正忠 谷口牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
3.19 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 14頭7番9人 471kg 楢崎功 56 1300(1.8)39.9 ウイニン 6-7-7 |
8.12 大井
1800良 はくち C1C2選抜馬特別 7 14頭9番10人 460kg 楢崎功 57 1576(3.0)39.6 ロードレ 5-5-9-7 |
5.12 J京都
1400 4歳上 13 15頭13番13人 452kg 松若風 57 1267(2.1)37.9 メイショ 13-14 |
4.29 J京都
1800 4歳上 10 12頭7番11人 456kg 古川吉 57 1559(2.3)38.6 メイショ 10-9-10-10 |
2.17 J小倉
1700 4歳上 6 11頭11番8人 460kg 古川吉 56 1484(2.1)38.5 メイショ 7-7-8-8 |
|
16 |
ダノンゴーゴー 牝5
ロザヴィア 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
松田整二 ストームファームコーポレーション
|
中道啓 (大井) |
3.16 大井
1200重 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 14頭8番4人 478kg 藤本現 54 1158(0.1)39.7 アンダー 2-2 |
2.27 大井
1200良 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 6 15頭4番2人 476kg 吉原寛 54 1150(0.9)38.7 スカーレ 9-8 |
2.5 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 14頭9番10人 474kg 赤岡修 54 1149(0.5)38.6 アスール 4-4 |
7.30 佐賀
1400良 JRA 九州産 11 12頭5番8人 447kg 兒島真 54 1307(3.9)3.9 キヨマサ 9-11-12-11 |
7.4 佐賀
1400不 JRA 九州産 2 10頭7番4人 446kg 山口勲 54 1290(0.3)38.3 カシノウ 3-3-3-2 |