[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-12-25 大井4R 2歳選抜牝馬 ダート1200m 曇 不 17:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タニノギムレット 牝2
ガムシロップ 黒鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
多治見國壽 小泉学
|
渡部則 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1400不 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 8 14頭7番7人 390kg 丹内祐 54 1324(2.8)4.1 バジガク 9-7-9 |
11.12 大井
1400稍 2歳40万円未満 2歳40万円未満 7 12頭1番6人 390kg 吉井章 54 1327(0.8)41.1 アズライ 7-7-7 |
10.4 大井
1200稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 12頭5番10人 391kg 吉井章 54 1190(3.1)41.7 オーチャ 5-4 |
|||
2 |
スマートファルコン 牝2
メイフラワー 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
千代川宗禎 沖田牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
8.26 大井
1400良 2歳75万円未満 2歳75万円未満 10 14頭5番7人 429kg 大木天 54 1330(1.6)41.8 ピンフド 6-6-6 |
7.30 大井
1200稍 2歳45万円以下 2歳45万円以下 出走取消 14頭12番0人 0kg 大木天 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.9 大井
1200重 2歳70万円未満 2歳70万円未満 6 12頭7番6人 425kg 達城龍 54 1202(2.1)43.2 ポノ 3-3 |
6.27 大井
1200稍 2歳50万円未満 2歳50万円未満 9 12頭12番3人 437kg 達城龍 54 1204(2.8)42.7 フェリス 4-5 |
5.20 大井
1000良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 6頭6番1人 440kg 達城龍 54 1053(1.1)40.1 バジガク 2-2 |
||
2 | 3 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝2
トゥルビネ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
北原摩留 木田牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1400不 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 10 14頭14番3人 407kg 吉井章 54 1327(3.1)41.8 バジガク 4-4-5 |
11.11 大井
1200稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 12頭11番8人 412kg 吉井章 54 1181(0.4)41.6 ダブルア 3-3 |
||||
4 |
キングヘイロー 牝2
クイーンブルー 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
村山忠弘 鹿戸美明
|
立花伸 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1200不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 9頭8番2人 462kg 本田重 54 1183(1.7)41.3 マルタフ 2-2 |
||||||
3 | 5 |
キングズベスト 牝2
キスカラハジメヨウ 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
酒井孝敏 へいはた牧場
|
佐藤寿 (大井) |
11.7 笠松
1400良 中京競 2歳 2特選 7 7頭1番5人 408kg 渡邊竜 54 1334(3.4)41.9 ムスター 3-3-5-5 |
10.25 笠松
1400不 伊勢菊 2歳 2特選 3 8頭7番7人 409kg 水野翔 54 1306(1.1)41.2 ムスター 3-2-2-3 |
10.10 笠松
1400良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 10 10頭7番9人 420kg 東川公 54 1338(5.3)42.6 ニュータ 7-7-9-10 |
9.7 佐賀
1300重 2歳− 2歳 1 10頭7番1人 411kg 山口勲 54 1260(0.2)40.1 ヘンシン 2-2-2-1 |
8.24 佐賀
1400不 2歳− 2歳 5 7頭3番1人 413kg 山口勲 54 1338(1.4)42.1 トップレ 1-1-3-4 |
|
6 |
ディープスカイ 牝2
ユーオーミー 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
佐竹徹 荒木貴宏
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1400不 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 5 14頭5番5人 436kg 有年淳 54 1312(1.6)39.8 バジガク 7-7-7 |
11.12 大井
1400稍 2歳40万円未満 2歳40万円未満 9 12頭2番11人 427kg 有年淳 54 1331(1.2)41.1 アズライ 7-8-8 |
10.18 大井
1400重 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 8 11頭3番8人 432kg 坂井英 54 1355(5.4)43.9 ピュアオ 10-9-9 |
||||
4 | 7 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牝2
リッチエモーション 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)馬事学院 シグラップファーム
|
寺田新 (大井) |
9.30 大井
1400良 2歳60万円未満 2歳60万円未満 8 9頭3番7人 398kg 松崎正 54 1343(3.3)42.1 ゴールド 5-6-6 |
9.17 大井
1400不 未受賞 2歳 5 6頭3番4人 400kg 松崎正 54 1338(3.5)42.2 カシマバ 5-5-5 |
8.27 大井
1200良 つばめ 2歳選抜特別 9 12頭10番12人 399kg 松崎正 54 1191(3.3)40.4 フジヤマ 10-10 |
8.11 大井
1200良 未受賞 2歳 9 11頭8番7人 402kg 松崎正 54 1196(2.4)41.1 バジガク 6-7 |
7.30 大井
1400稍 2歳45万円以下 2歳45万円以下 6 14頭2番12人 401kg 中村尚 54 1338(1.9)40.4 フォルバ 5-9-9 |
|
8 |
ルーラーシップ 牝2
ハイカックウ 黒鹿毛
(HighChaparral)
宮崎俊也 桜井牧場
|
須田和 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1600不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 10頭7番7人 476kg 早田秀 54 1481(3.2)41.8 マヒカル 8-8-4-5 |
||||||
5 | 9 |
クロフネ 牝2
スピーディユウマ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
矢野琢也 サンバマウンテンファーム
|
立花貢 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1200不 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 11 16頭4番11人 412kg 五十冬 54 1192(3.8)39.6 アースエ 14-14 |
11.13 大井
1600良 2歳105万円未満 2歳105万円未満 11 11頭8番10人 415kg 本橋孝 54 1502(3.0)44.1 ナンセイ 4-5-11-11 |
10.14 大井
1200稍 2歳85万円未満 2歳85万円未満 11 13頭13番9人 417kg 的場文 54 1196(1.8)40.4 シャーク 12-12 |
9.30 大井
1200良 2歳60万円未満 2歳60万円未満 11 12頭8番4人 418kg 本田重 54 1187(1.9)42.1 オーシャ 3-3 |
9.16 大井
1200不 MX 2歳65万円未満 11 12頭11番4人 420kg 本田重 54 1207(3.9)44.2 ジャギー 3-4 |
|
10 |
ストロングリターン 牝2
トキノナイス 栗毛
(チアズブライトリー)
中西浩一 西野春樹
|
福田真 (大井) |
9.16 大井
1200不 MX 2歳65万円未満 6 12頭9番7人 460kg 藤田凌 54 1194(2.6)41.6 ジャギー 7-7 |
8.12 大井
1400良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 6頭5番5人 454kg 藤田凌 54 1343(3.9)42.9 エッジラ 4-4-4 |
|||||
6 | 11 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝2
エアロバティックス 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
(有)スピードファー スピードフアーム
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1200不 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 12 16頭16番14人 390kg 大木天 54 1195(4.1)42.2 アースエ 6-6 |
11.13 大井
1200良 2歳105万円未満 2歳105万円未満 14 16頭6番13人 397kg 達城龍 54 1191(3.0)40.4 アメイジ 15-13 |
8.1 大井
1200良 フレッ 2歳選抜特別 10 11頭2番6人 385kg 達城龍 54 1195(3.5)40.8 ポピュラ 11-11 |
6.2 盛岡
1000良 ファー 2歳新馬 2 5頭2番5人 389kg 山本政 54 1013(0.9)3.8 グランコ 1-2 |
||
12 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝2
ヒメゴリョウ 芦毛
(メジロマックイーン)
西城公雄 メイプルファーム
|
立花伸 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1200不 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 9 16頭13番9人 419kg 本橋孝 54 1188(3.4)40.3 アースエ 10-10 |
11.12 大井
1200稍 2歳40万円未満 2歳40万円未満 5 14頭12番8人 423kg 達城龍 54 1187(1.7)41.5 トラビエ 5-5 |
10.14 大井
1200稍 2歳未受賞 2歳未受賞 11 14頭8番8人 420kg 本田重 54 1201(3.0)41.7 カリスマ 9-8 |
10.4 大井
1200稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 6 12頭3番11人 429kg 本田重 54 1193(3.4)41.5 オーチャ 8-7 |
|||
7 | 13 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝2
グランドアメリフローラ 鹿毛
(GrandSlam)
中川三郎 田湯牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1200不 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 16 16頭7番10人 433kg 的場文 54 1205(5.1)39.5 アースエ 16-16 |
7.30 大井
1400稍 2歳45万円以下 2歳45万円以下 13 14頭12番8人 453kg 藤本現 54 1372(5.3)44.4 フォルバ 4-7-8 |
7.9 大井
1200重 2歳70万円未満 2歳70万円未満 10 12頭4番4人 455kg 藤本現 54 1216(3.5)44.2 ポノ 5-5 |
6.27 大井
1200稍 2歳50万円未満 2歳50万円未満 4 12頭11番6人 459kg 藤本現 54 1197(2.1)4.2 フェリス 3-3 |
6.5 大井
1200良 2歳60万円未満 2歳60万円未満 出走取消 8頭3番0人 0kg 藤本現 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
14 |
トビーズコーナー 牝2
ムサシレジーナ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
富樫賢二 市川牧場
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1200不 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 8 16頭15番7人 478kg 安藤洋 54 1187(3.3)41.4 アースエ 5-4 |
11.12 大井
1400稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 6頭6番6人 480kg 藤本現 54 1331(1.4)40.3 ロバノチ 3-3-3 |
|||||
8 | 15 |
グランプリボス 牝2
フェアリースワン 栗毛
(Woodman)
北原大史 栄進牧場
|
櫻木英 (大井) |
12.5 笠松
1400稍 2歳3 2歳 3 6 7頭3番7人 440kg 丸野勝 54 1331(3.3)41.2 キセキタ 6-6-7-6 |
11.22 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 5 7頭2番7人 451kg 水野翔 54 1323(2.3)39.9 ラヴウォ 7-7-7-5 |
11.7 笠松
1400良 中京競 2歳 2特選 6 7頭4番6人 435kg 水野翔 54 1328(2.8)40.9 ムスター 4-4-6-7 |
10.25 笠松
1400不 てまり 2歳 1特別 7 7頭5番6人 436kg 東川公 54 1337(4.6)41.1 アニマー 5-5-6-7 |
10.10 笠松
1400良 立山連 2歳 2特選 4 6頭3番6人 436kg 東川公 54 1312(1.8)41.1 アニマー 2-2-3-3 |
|
16 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝2
ツクバエルドラド 黒鹿毛
(ElCorredor)
板橋政紀 村上欽哉
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1400不 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 7 14頭8番12人 433kg 福原杏 54 1322(2.6)40.4 バジガク 11-10-11 |
8.26 大井
1200良 2歳75万円未満 2歳75万円未満 10 14頭7番11人 437kg 福原杏 54 1191(3.6)41.5 ランペッ 7-6 |
8.11 大井
1200良 未受賞 2歳 5 11頭1番9人 436kg 福原杏 54 1189(1.7)40.3 バジガク 6-6 |
7.30 大井
1200稍 2歳45万円以下 2歳45万円以下 12 14頭4番9人 432kg 福原杏 54 1207(4.8)41.9 ムサシネ 11-11 |
7.12 大井
1200重 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 8 8頭7番8人 431kg 松崎正 54 1250(8.0)47.7 レッドホ 4-5 |