[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-12-03 大井11R 冬木立賞競走 A2以下選抜特別 ダート1000m 晴 不 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
シズノサンデー 鹿毛
(ラシアンボンド)
日下部勝徳 門別牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
7.17 船橋
1000重 習志野 3上オープン 6 14頭8番6人 498kg 森泰斗 54 1000(1.0)36.8 ノブワイ 6-6 |
6.13 川崎
900稍 川崎ス A1 下オープン 1 7頭4番1人 500kg 笹川翼 51 537(0.0)36.4 ヨンカー 6-4-3 |
5.16 川崎
900良 鎧袖一 B1B2選定馬 1 12頭7番2人 500kg 森泰斗 55 541(0.0)36.7 ジュンヒ 4-4-4 |
4.12 大井
1200重 ダイア B1B2 四二選抜特別 7 16頭13番5人 500kg 繁田健 55 1148(1.2)39.4 タマノシ 3-4 |
3.1 川崎
900不 春めき B1B2選定馬 2 11頭6番2人 496kg 瀧川寿 55 537(0.1)36.5 ロードグ 1-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
フリオーソ 牝3
カネショウメロン 栗毛
(ディアブロ)
小川眞査雄 下屋敷牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
11.6 浦和
1400稍 けやき A2 下 11 12頭6番6人 448kg 佐藤友 55 1317(4.2)4.3 ユニバー 1-1-1-7 |
10.17 大井
1400重 カシオ A2 一選抜特別 6 16頭14番10人 447kg 張田昂 54 1275(1.8)39.5 デイジー 9-6-6 |
10.2 大井
1200良 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 12 15頭3番11人 447kg 笹川翼 52 1136(2.9)38.8 コパノキ 6-6 |
6.25 大井
1200重 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 4 16頭2番4人 438kg 矢野貴 55 1139(0.6)38.7 ナガタブ 6-5 |
5.23 大井
1200重 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン特別 3 12頭2番4人 440kg 矢野貴 55 1132(0.1)37.6 ロイヤル 8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
アポロキングダム セン6
リトルマーメード 栗毛
(トワイニング)
菅原貴央 へいはた牧場
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
11.20 川崎
900良 トパー A2 下選定馬 8 8頭8番8人 452kg 酒井忍 57 551(2.1)37.4 メイケイ 7-7-8 |
5.30 浦和
1500良 エメラ A2 下 競走中止 12頭7番10人 447kg 山林信 57 0(95.9)0.0 ワンパー 7-9 |
5.14 川崎
1600稍 ダイナ A2 下 14 14頭1番13人 451kg 山林信 57 1482(6.4)44.6 サダムリ 6-6-8-13 |
5.2 浦和
2000稍 武蔵国 4上オープン 9 11頭11番9人 451kg 山林信 55 2127(4.8)40.5 センチュ 8-7-9-9 |
4.2 川崎
1600良 スパー A2B1選定馬JRA選定馬 12 14頭10番14人 450kg 真島大 57 1440(2.2)40.1 アポロユ 13-13-12-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ScatDaddy 牝4
Tashawak 鹿毛
(NightShift)
浅沼廣幸 FreddieBloodstock
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
8.31 J札幌
1200 札幌スポニチ賞3歳上2勝クラス 16 16頭7番10人 462kg 荻野琢 55 1115(1.1)34.6 スリーケ 13-15 |
7.7 J函館
1200 立待岬特別3歳上1勝クラス 1 12頭8番3人 462kg 荻野琢 55 1095(0.0)34.6 ジュブリ 12-12 |
6.23 J函館
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 2 16頭1番6人 464kg 荻野琢 55 1094(0.2)35.4 アスター 4-4 |
3.2 J小倉
1200 八代特別4歳上 7 18頭10番9人 462kg 荻野琢 55 1092(0.6)34.3 メイショ 15-14 |
2.9 J小倉
1200 巌流島特別4歳上 8 18頭11番9人 464kg 荻野琢 55 1103(0.8)34.5 コンパウ 18-18 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファルブラヴ 牡6
ケイエスシンアカリ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
高田喜嘉 上井農場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
11.20 川崎
900良 トパー A2 下選定馬 3 8頭2番5人 489kg 藤本現 55 538(0.8)36.4 メイケイ 4-5-5 |
10.24 川崎
900重 第34 B1B2選定馬 5 12頭12番10人 495kg 本田重 57 551(1.2)37.3 ドリーム 5-5-6 |
10.4 大井
1400稍 TOK B1B2 三二選抜特別 11 13頭2番10人 495kg 本橋孝 57 1293(1.7)40.4 ジェイケ 2-2-2 |
8.22 川崎
1400良 蜩(ひ B1B2選定馬 10 10頭8番6人 489kg 岡部誠 57 1318(2.5)40.2 ジルズパ 5-8-8-9 |
8.6 川崎
1400良 蝉時雨 B1B2選定馬 5 9頭2番5人 484kg 岡部誠 57 1308(0.8)40.1 ジルズパ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡4
セレスティアル 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
HimRockRac タバタファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
11.20 川崎
900良 トパー A2 下選定馬 2 8頭1番3人 477kg 左海誠 55 538(0.8)37.2 メイケイ 3-1-1 |
7.13 J福島
1150 やまびこS3歳上3勝クラス 11 13頭10番12人 456kg 内田博 57 1088(1.6)36.9 ヒザクリ 9-11 |
4.21 J東京
1400 鎌倉S4歳上 16 16頭10番14人 470kg 横山典 54 1261(1.4)3.7 フュージ 13-11 |
3.23 J中山
1200 春風S4歳上 14 15頭1番6人 466kg 内田博 57 1119(1.3)37.7 アシャカ 5-7 |
2.24 J中山
1200 ブラッドストーンS4歳上 7 16頭6番9人 472kg 柴田善 57 1119(0.6)3.7 ブラック 10-11 |
||
6 | 7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡7
レディカーニバル 鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
大瀧啓之 ケイアイファーム
|
福永敏 (大井) |
10.16 大井
1400重 リーブ A2以下 4 14頭1番7人 482kg 繁田健 57 1283(1.1)37.3 リコーヴ 8-12-11 |
10.1 大井
1200良 東京光 A2B1選抜特別 8 12頭5番7人 479kg 繁田健 57 1139(0.5)37.3 ブルーウ 7-6 |
8.1 大井
1200良 アフタ A2B1 二二選抜特別 6 16頭14番16人 474kg 繁田健 57 1133(0.5)36.8 レベルス 12-12 |
7.11 大井
1400稍 ジュラ A2以下選抜特別 8 13頭12番8人 477kg 繁田健 57 1278(1.8)38.6 エッシャ 9-9-9 |
5.21 大井
1600不 さつき A2B1選抜特別 6 13頭13番9人 482kg 繁田健 57 1422(1.1)40.5 マイネル 6-7-6-5 |
|
8 |
ベーカバド 牝5
オウシュウフリート 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
渡邉吉朗 ヒカル牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
10.17 大井
1400重 カシオ A2 一選抜特別 13 16頭12番13人 463kg 本村直 54 1289(3.2)41.4 デイジー 2-3-3 |
9.20 大井
1400重 シンデ A2以下選抜牝馬特別 15 15頭2番9人 466kg 石崎駿 56 1317(3.7)42.5 エースウ 6-8-8 |
8.28 大井
1400重 オリオ A2B1 二二選抜特別 7 13頭2番9人 470kg 本村直 55 1293(1.3)38.4 エッシャ 3-5-3 |
8.1 大井
1200良 アフタ A2B1 二二選抜特別 10 16頭7番14人 471kg 石崎駿 55 1138(1.0)38.9 レベルス 2-2 |
5.23 大井
1400稍 ゆりか 4上オープン特別 12 16頭5番5人 463kg 石崎駿 55 1303(3.7)41.8 リコーワ 2-6-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
トーホウフローラ 黒鹿毛
(Vicar)
菊地博 幌村牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
8.14 大井
1200重 ドリー B1B2 三三選抜特別 1 12頭12番3人 456kg 御神訓 57 1126(0.4)36.6 ハルク 2-2 |
8.1 大井
1200良 アフタ A2B1 二二選抜特別 7 16頭15番4人 452kg 御神訓 55 1133(0.5)37.1 レベルス 10-11 |
7.12 大井
1200重 日刊ス B2 四選抜特別 1 9頭2番1人 454kg 御神訓 56 1126(0.0)3.7 ステムパ 4-2 |
6.28 大井
1200稍 サンケ B1 三選抜特別 2 16頭12番4人 455kg 御神訓 56 1133(0.6)38.5 トーセン 5-4 |
6.7 大井
1400重 東京ス B1 二選抜特別 5 13頭2番3人 449kg 酒井忍 56 1291(1.1)38.8 ローレラ 10-6-7 |
|
10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡8
ブリージーウッズ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
11.13 大井
1200良 千代田 A2B1 三四 7 10頭10番7人 543kg 今野忠 57 1139(1.1)38.7 ロイヤル 3-3 |
10.17 大井
1400重 カシオ A2 一選抜特別 16 16頭3番6人 551kg 今野忠 56 1302(4.5)41.8 デイジー 8-9-12 |
8.16 大井
1000不 流星賞 A2以下選抜特別 2 8頭2番6人 536kg 今野忠 58 596(0.2)35.5 エッシャ 6-6 |
8.1 大井
1200良 アフタ A2B1 二二選抜特別 11 16頭12番9人 543kg 今野忠 57 1138(1.0)37.2 レベルス 13-14 |
4.26 大井
1200稍 春宵賞 A2B1 二一選抜特別 3 16頭5番5人 543kg 今野忠 57 1128(0.3)37.4 サンダー 7-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡5
エーシンレベルハイ 鹿毛
(HolyBull)
平本敏夫 川上牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
11.13 大井
1200良 千代田 A2B1 三四 5 10頭1番4人 520kg 横川怜 57 1130(0.2)3.8 ロイヤル 1-1 |
6.4 大井
1200良 ’19 A2B1選定馬準重賞 5 16頭13番6人 517kg 横川怜 57 1143(0.6)38.9 コパノジ 2-2 |
5.24 大井
1200稍 スポー B1B2 三一選抜特別 1 12頭7番2人 516kg 横川怜 57 1139(0.1)38.8 デニスト 2-2 |
4.25 大井
1400稍 デネボ B1B2 二一選抜特別 1 12頭4番2人 511kg 横川怜 57 1269(0.1)37.8 サノマル 3-4-5 |
4.12 大井
1200重 ダイア B1B2 四二選抜特別 2 16頭12番4人 512kg 横川怜 57 1141(0.5)3.8 タマノシ 8-9 |
|
12 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡6
ウインクルアーリー 栗毛
(ThunderGulch)
井上久光 猪野毛牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
11.13 大井
1200良 千代田 A2B1 三四 9 10頭4番6人 475kg 張田昂 57 1142(1.4)3.8 ロイヤル 9-10 |
10.2 大井
1200良 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 13 15頭5番12人 473kg 張田昂 56 1137(3.0)37.8 コパノキ 12-10 |
9.5 川崎
900重 第52 B1B2選定馬 1 8頭6番2人 474kg 張田昂 57 533(0.2)36.1 ドリーム 3-4-4 |
8.16 大井
1000不 流星賞 A2以下選抜特別 3 8頭3番4人 481kg 矢野貴 56 597(0.3)35.8 エッシャ 5-5 |
7.9 大井
1000重 オフト B2B3 五一選抜特別 1 11頭4番6人 474kg 張田昂 57 1002(0.0)36.6 パルドン 7-6 |