[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-03-08 大井10R ムスカリ特別競走 3歳選抜特別 ダート1600m 晴 不 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイキシャトル 牝3
キモンオレンジ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
小林祥晃 へいはた牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
2.13 浦和
1400稍 ユング 3歳牝馬オープン 8 12頭7番8人 429kg 西啓太 55 1305(1.9)38.3 ポッドギ 12-12-12-11 |
1.22 大井
1600良 ’19 3歳牝馬オープン準重賞 6 15頭15番2人 426kg 西啓太 55 1463(1.2)40.6 ゼットパ 9-9-10-10 |
12.31 大井
1600良 東京2 2歳選定馬重賞牝馬 2 16頭1番10人 430kg 西啓太 54 1444(0.4)39.9 アークヴ 13-12-11-10 |
12.7 大井
1200不 日曜開 2歳選抜特選 1 8頭2番6人 419kg 西啓太 54 1149(0.0)38.1 ポッドギ 7-6 |
11.16 大井
1400稍 イヌワ 2歳選抜 5 9頭8番7人 428kg 西啓太 54 1309(1.9)40.1 アトムズ 9-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
ラヴィール 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
菅野守雄 村上牧場
|
高野毅 (大井) |
2.13 浦和
1400稍 ユング 3歳牝馬オープン 9 12頭3番4人 495kg 桑村真 54 1307(2.1)40.5 ポッドギ 5-5-6-8 |
12.31 大井
1600良 東京2 2歳選定馬重賞牝馬 4 16頭2番2人 490kg 桑村真 54 1449(0.9)42.2 アークヴ 1-1-1-1 |
11.27 川崎
1600良 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 4 12頭6番4人 494kg 桑村真 54 1444(0.3)41.1 アークヴ 1-1-1-1 |
10.30 門別
1200重 サッポ 2歳オープン 2 6頭1番2人 482kg 阿部龍 54 1127(1.1)37.6 エムオー 1-1 |
10.16 門別
1200稍 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 5 16頭7番5人 486kg 桑村真 54 1141(0.6)3.8 アークヴ 5-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワークフォース 牝3
ジョルジーナ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
小谷野次郎 村上欽哉
|
中道啓 (大井) |
2.8 大井
1600重 若獅子 3歳選抜特別 13 15頭8番8人 447kg 今野忠 54 1492(5.2)44.7 ステッペ 8-8-10-11 |
1.24 大井
1800良 ゆきや 3歳選抜特別 6 10頭2番3人 447kg 矢野貴 54 2007(2.4)41.9 リンノレ 7-7-8-7 |
11.1 大井
1600良 2歳290万円以下 2歳290万円以下 2 10頭6番1人 443kg 矢野貴 54 1450(0.1)41.1 ブラック 3-2-2-2 |
10.10 大井
1400良 2歳120万円以下 2歳120万円以下 1 11頭1番3人 445kg 矢野貴 54 1307(0.6)38.1 フォルベ 6-6-6 |
9.21 大井
1400不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 7頭3番1人 449kg 矢野貴 54 1314(2.3)41.3 ジョリス 6-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
サブノイツトー 青鹿毛
(ブラックタイド)
中川三郎 カナイシスタッド
|
阪本一 (大井) |
2.13 浦和
1400稍 ユング 3歳牝馬オープン 11 12頭8番11人 406kg 藤本現 54 1312(2.6)40.4 ポッドギ 6-7-9-10 |
1.22 大井
1600良 ’19 3歳牝馬オープン準重賞 2 15頭4番10人 410kg 藤本現 54 1459(0.8)4.1 ゼットパ 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 大井
1600良 東京2 2歳選定馬重賞牝馬 6 16頭6番14人 410kg 藤本現 54 1456(1.6)41.6 アークヴ 7-7-8-7 |
12.7 大井
1200不 日曜開 2歳選抜特選 6 8頭5番7人 412kg 吉井章 54 1165(1.6)40.5 ラブミー 2-2 |
11.16 大井
1200稍 雷鳥特 2歳選抜特別 8 11頭8番8人 408kg 吉井章 54 1170(1.8)41.1 サーブル 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
セントローレンス 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
宮崎時子 岡田牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1600良 2歳215万円以上 2歳215万円以上 5 15頭12番3人 466kg 御神訓 55 1465(1.8)44.3 レオズハ 5-5-3-3 |
11.14 大井
1600稍 ハイセ 2歳オープン重賞 9 13頭7番5人 468kg 御神訓 55 1471(3.3)42.8 ラプラス 11-11-9-7 |
9.19 大井
1600不 2歳85万円以上 2歳85万円以上 1 13頭4番2人 467kg 御神訓 54 1454(0.6)40.5 ハルサエ 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 大井
1600不 ファイ 2歳特選選抜 2 15頭10番4人 470kg 御神訓 54 1463(0.6)40.8 オーシャ 13-11-12-11 |
6.8 大井
1000 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 9頭7番1人 474kg 御神訓 54 1034(0.9)37.9 ストロン 6-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ストロングリターン 牡3
コスモカラーズ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
鈴木芳夫 コスモヴューファーム
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
2.20 船橋
1600稍 フリオ 3歳 一 11 12頭6番7人 496kg 的場文 565 1486(5.2)43.4 ステッペ 9-9-10-11 |
8.3 大井
1200 フレッ 2歳選抜特別 5 8頭6番3人 484kg 矢野貴 54 1170(1.8)40.5 カンゲキ 6-6 |
7.12 大井
1400 特選 2歳30万円以上 4 13頭12番8人 479kg 瀧川寿 54 1316(1.7)41.2 ラプラス 6-5-5 |
6.28 大井
1200 8月3 2歳50万円以上 6 6頭1番3人 471kg 矢野貴 54 1171(2.3)40.5 カンゲキ 6-5 |
6.8 大井
1000 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 9頭1番2人 471kg 矢野貴 54 1025(0.1)37.8 バルカロ 1-1 |
|
7 |
キングヘイロー 牡3
サツマフラワー 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
蛭川年明 ひるかわ育成牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1800良 ゆきや 3歳選抜特別 5 10頭9番5人 471kg 本田重 56 2004(2.1)42.3 リンノレ 4-4-4-5 |
12.27 大井
1800良 白鳥特 2歳選抜特別 6 9頭1番9人 470kg 本田重 56 1594(1.2)40.6 メイレー 6-4-5-4 |
12.7 大井
1600不 ひばり 2歳選抜特別 4 12頭12番9人 471kg 本田重 56 1457(0.7)41.4 ハナズボ 3-3-3-3 |
11.16 大井
1400稍 イヌワ 2歳選抜 3 9頭7番6人 472kg 本田重 55 1308(1.8)4.1 アトムズ 3-2-2 |
11.1 大井
1600良 2歳290万円以下 2歳290万円以下 1 10頭2番6人 474kg 本田重 55 1449(0.1)4.1 ジェイケ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
トゥザグローリー 牡3
ロイヤルシフォン 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
飛田忠次 宮内牧場
|
岡野尚 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1800良 ゆきや 3歳選抜特別 7 10頭5番10人 514kg 楢崎功 56 2007(2.4)40.6 リンノレ 10-10-10-10 |
11.14 大井
1600稍 ハイセ 2歳オープン重賞 12 13頭10番13人 509kg 松崎正 55 1479(4.1)43.8 ラプラス 13-13-11-12 |
11.2 大井
1400良 はくた 2歳選抜特別 5 7頭6番5人 513kg 松崎正 55 1321(2.5)40.8 ジョリス 5-6-6 |
10.11 大井
1600良 カナリ 2歳選抜特別 2 11頭3番11人 511kg 松崎正 55 1458(0.9)41.3 オーシャ 8-8-9-9 |
8.28 大井
1600不 ファイ 2歳特選選抜 9 15頭8番8人 511kg 松崎正 54 1481(2.4)43.3 オーシャ 8-8-6-4 |
|
9 |
タイキシャトル 牡3
リードスキー 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
柏木務 小西ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
2.8 大井
1400重 アング 3歳選抜 1 15頭11番7人 473kg 御神訓 56 1289(0.5)39.8 ブルーロ 2-1-1 |
1.23 大井
1200良 寒椿特 3歳選抜特別 6 10頭10番5人 475kg 村上忍 56 1158(0.6)4.0 グランエ 2-2 |
12.31 大井
1200良 2歳215万円以上 2歳215万円以上 7 14頭4番3人 477kg 瀧川寿 56 1161(2.0)40.6 アジュデ 2-2 |
11.16 大井
1200稍 雷鳥特 2歳選抜特別 6 11頭10番2人 471kg 瀧川寿 56 1168(1.6)40.9 サーブル 2-2 |
10.12 大井
1200良 とき特 2歳選抜特別 2 10頭4番2人 471kg 瀧川寿 55 1153(0.7)39.3 マムティ 3-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
ストロングリターン 牡3
ハッピーオーシャン 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
中川浩一郎 浜本幸雄
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
2.7 大井
1800重 雲取賞 3歳オープン重賞 16 16頭7番14人 548kg 西啓太 56 2019(6.1)43.2 ヒカリオ 9-9-12-14 |
10.11 大井
1600良 カナリ 2歳選抜特別 1 11頭9番1人 535kg 西啓太 56 1449(0.9)41.4 ホクトロ 1-1-1-1 |
9.18 大井
1400不 ’18 2歳オープン準重賞 4 10頭1番4人 537kg 西啓太 55 1309(1.2)41.1 シビック 5-5-5 |
8.28 大井
1600不 ファイ 2歳特選選抜 1 15頭2番3人 536kg 柏木健 54 1457(0.6)41.4 チューダ 1-1-1-1 |
8.3 大井
1200 フレッ 2歳選抜特別 2 8頭4番4人 531kg 西啓太 54 1160(0.8)39.9 カンゲキ 5-5 |
|
11 |
パイロ 牡3
シャインオブハート 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
井門敏雄 坂牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1600良 3歳310万円以下 3歳310万円以下 1 10頭1番5人 455kg 達城龍 56 1458(0.0)40.4 マブイー 7-7-4-4 |
12.27 大井
1400良 将棋棋 2歳55万円以下 1 8頭5番1人 458kg 達城龍 55 1317(0.4)39.1 グランキ 5-3-3 |
11.10 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 11 16頭4番8人 454kg 武藤雅 55 1280(1.4)3.7 フジノタ 15-14 |
10.20 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 5 14頭9番8人 456kg 武藤雅 55 1292(0.9)38.6 アキンド 14-13 |
10.6 J東京
1300 2歳未勝利 12 16頭13番11人 462kg 武藤雅 55 1207(2.0)36.8 エルピド 14-16 |