[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-03-07 大井9R B2 四 ダート1600m 雨 不 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡5
ジョウノカトリーヌ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)エスティ 三城牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
2.7 大井
1600重 春隣賞 B2 四 2 14頭8番2人 530kg 真島大 56 1435(1.2)40.7 デブリン 3-4-4-3 |
1.22 大井
1400良 B2 五 B2 五 7 15頭6番4人 532kg 町田直 56 1296(1.0)39.8 トップリ 4-9-10 |
12.30 大井
1400良 平成最 B2 三四 13 16頭14番2人 527kg 真島大 56 1307(2.4)4.1 ヒコーキ 5-5-5 |
12.5 大井
1400良 サジタ B2 二選抜特別 4 16頭14番3人 526kg 真島大 56 1284(0.1)39.9 サノマル 3-2-2 |
11.12 大井
1600重 深秋賞 B2 二選抜特別 4 16頭16番2人 528kg 真島大 56 1438(0.3)40.4 ノアブリ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
シャンディガフ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
星野壽市 前野牧場
|
久保隆 (大井) |
2.7 大井
1600重 春隣賞 B2 四 競走除外 14頭14番0人 0kg 森泰斗 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.21 大井
1600良 銀嶺賞 B2 四選抜特別 13 16頭13番8人 456kg 和田譲 56 1451(3.2)41.8 ミヤジフ 7-8-12-11 |
12.30 大井
1600良 B2 五 B2 五 3 16頭3番8人 453kg 和田譲 56 1431(0.1)39.9 ビーザラ 7-6-4-3 |
12.5 大井
1400良 サジタ B2 二選抜特別 16 16頭3番8人 456kg 本田重 56 1330(4.7)43.7 サノマル 8-8-9 |
11.12 大井
1600重 深秋賞 B2 二選抜特別 11 16頭15番1人 449kg 森泰斗 56 1451(1.6)41.6 ノアブリ 4-5-3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡5
ラシルフィード 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
坂本浩一 追分ファーム
|
的場直 (大井) |
2.6 大井
1600重 フェブ B1B2 三三選抜特別 10 16頭11番7人 528kg 笹川翼 55 1435(1.0)39.9 ミヤジフ 14-15-11-11 |
1.21 大井
1600良 銀嶺賞 B2 四選抜特別 3 16頭16番6人 535kg 笹川翼 56 1430(1.1)39.8 ミヤジフ 13-12-8-7 |
12.30 大井
1600良 B2 五 B2 五 1 16頭1番2人 531kg 笹川翼 56 1430(0.1)39.5 カズノテ 10-9-6-5 |
12.5 大井
1400良 サジタ B2 二選抜特別 5 16頭1番9人 535kg 笹川翼 56 1286(0.3)39.3 サノマル 4-6-6 |
10.31 大井
1600良 MIN B2 四 11 11頭2番2人 530kg 笹川翼 56 1444(1.6)40.5 ワカチナ 11-11-10-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牡5
アイキャン 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
杉浦和也 原口牧場
|
田中人 (大井) |
2.22 船橋
1600稍 第1回 B2 二 6 10頭9番8人 457kg 西啓太 565 1450(1.4)42.1 ファイア 3-3-3-4 |
1.30 川崎
1500良 猛虎( B2B3 二一 5 14頭14番9人 456kg 西啓太 57 1364(1.0)40.7 カジノシ 2-2-2-2 |
1.2 川崎
1500良 時計修 B1B2 二一 5 12頭3番5人 455kg 西啓太 55 1366(1.4)40.4 ゼンノウ 2-2-2-4 |
12.20 川崎
1600重 ウイン B2 一 3 14頭2番5人 455kg 西啓太 56 1436(0.3)41.1 ファイア 1-1-1-1 |
12.5 大井
1400良 サジタ B2 二選抜特別 14 16頭8番13人 450kg 横川怜 56 1304(2.1)41.6 サノマル 2-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アッミラーレ 牡4
スズヒメ 芦毛
(チーフベアハート)
松田整二 三輪牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
2.6 大井
1600重 フェブ B1B2 三三選抜特別 4 16頭8番4人 481kg 的場文 55 1432(0.7)39.4 ミヤジフ 16-16-15-14 |
11.16 大井
1600稍 印西市 B3 一選抜特別 1 16頭5番4人 475kg 的場文 56 1431(0.4)39.3 アルティ 6-6-6-4 |
10.30 大井
2000良 ’18 3歳オープン準重賞 6 11頭4番6人 473kg 笹川翼 55 2110(1.8)39.4 モジアナ 10-9-10-9 |
10.11 大井
1800良 江戸に B3 一選抜特別 4 14頭8番3人 473kg 笹川翼 56 1584(0.9)40.8 スプリン 7-6-5-5 |
9.26 大井
1600不 明日も B3 四 2 13頭5番2人 470kg 笹川翼 55 1432(0.4)4.0 ショウナ 11-12-9-7 |
|
6 |
サマーバード 牝5
ロビングショット 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
佐山公男 千葉飯田牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
11.12 大井
1600重 深秋賞 B2 二選抜特別 1 16頭1番5人 463kg 坂井英 54 1435(0.2)39.9 ヒロイッ 7-4-4-3 |
10.10 大井
1400良 STA B2 三選抜特別 7 16頭10番2人 464kg 矢野貴 54 1288(1.2)4.0 サノマル 2-2-2 |
9.26 大井
1600不 ペルセ B3 一選抜特別 2 13頭6番5人 464kg 矢野貴 54 1432(1.6)41.5 モンスタ 4-5-4-3 |
8.16 大井
1400 トロピ B3 五 1 9頭7番2人 464kg 岡部誠 54 1289(0.2)38.9 イズミシ 3-3-3 |
7.13 大井
1400 夕凪賞 C1選抜牝馬 1 13頭11番6人 462kg 岡部誠 54 1281(0.4)38.1 タッチス 2-2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
カミヒコーキ 青鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
(株)ファーストビジ 沖田牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
2.7 大井
1600重 梅見月 B3 二選抜特別 1 13頭1番4人 483kg 森泰斗 54 1440(0.0)40.6 チェリー 1-1-1-1 |
1.23 大井
1400良 ジャニ B3 三選抜特別 12 14頭4番2人 491kg 森泰斗 54 1316(3.5)42.5 ニシノフ 3-3-3 |
1.9 浦和
1400良 端月( B2B3 二一 3 9頭6番4人 487kg 森泰斗 53 1301(1.0)38.9 ジョーグ 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 大井
1600良 B2 五 B2 五 13 16頭8番3人 492kg 岡部誠 54 1472(4.2)45.2 ビーザラ 1-1-1-1 |
12.4 金沢
1900不 あえの A1 1 6 10頭5番2人 492kg 米倉知 54 2066(3.5)41.5 ナガラオ 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
|
8 |
パイロ セン6
デアリングヴゼス 黒鹿毛
(OpeningVerse)
岩渕瑞生 パカパカファーム
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
2.22 船橋
1600稍 第1回 B2 二 5 10頭2番10人 494kg 藤本現 565 1449(1.3)41.5 ファイア 5-5-5-7 |
2.7 大井
1600重 春隣賞 B2 四 8 14頭2番11人 498kg 村上忍 56 1447(2.4)41.5 デブリン 7-8-9-9 |
1.21 大井
1600良 銀嶺賞 B2 四選抜特別 11 16頭4番14人 499kg 村上忍 56 1441(2.2)40.6 ミヤジフ 14-14-13-12 |
1.9 浦和
1400良 端月( B2B3 二一 7 9頭3番6人 499kg 藤本現 57 1308(1.7)37.4 ジョーグ 8-8-8-7 |
12.25 大井
1800稍 KRA B2 二選抜特別 11 15頭10番7人 497kg 藤本現 56 1577(1.8)39.9 シャドウ 6-7-8-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
オリヒメチャーム 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
佐々木雄二 鮫川啓一
|
月岡健 (大井) |
2.7 大井
1600重 梅見月 B3 二選抜特別 4 13頭6番3人 464kg 吉原寛 56 1444(0.4)40.2 サノラブ 5-4-5-4 |
1.24 大井
1600良 白富士 B3 二選抜特別 1 13頭5番9人 464kg 吉原寛 56 1443(0.4)40.3 カズノテ 3-3-4-3 |
12.6 大井
1600不 初冬賞 B3 二選抜特別 7 15頭10番9人 474kg 的場文 56 1456(1.3)42.1 ヴァルム 12-11-11-9 |
11.14 大井
1400稍 ガーネ B3 二三選抜特別 8 16頭10番12人 473kg 和田譲 56 1307(1.7)41.3 ビッグマ 5-7-7 |
11.1 大井
1400良 トパー B3 三選抜特別 12 15頭15番8人 472kg 和田譲 56 1301(1.6)40.3 ヒコーキ 9-7-8 |
|
10 |
ゼンノドラゴン 牡9
ビジネスロマン 鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
(有)東海住宅 富川田中牧場
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
2.7 大井
1600重 春隣賞 B2 四 3 14頭5番5人 484kg 楢崎功 56 1436(1.3)40.5 デブリン 12-11-8-8 |
12.30 大井
1600良 B2 五 B2 五 4 16頭5番6人 485kg 楢崎功 56 1438(0.8)39.9 ビーザラ 13-13-12-10 |
12.7 大井
1400不 Pro B2 三四 2 13頭6番4人 484kg 楢崎功 56 1295(1.1)38.6 エイシン 11-10-10 |
11.13 大井
1800重 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 10 12頭4番12人 484kg 楢崎功 57 1599(2.7)40.5 モンスタ 8-9-8-9 |
10.31 大井
1600良 MIN B2 四 8 11頭5番5人 486kg 楢崎功 56 1437(0.9)39.5 ワカチナ 10-10-11-11 |
||
8 | 11 |
アッミラーレ 牡4
イシノラピド 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
森田一俊 原田牧場
|
納谷和 (大井) |
2.4 大井
1800稍 紅梅賞 B1B2 二二選抜特別 10 16頭8番8人 480kg 達城龍 55 1586(1.3)41.4 ノースラ 7-7-8-8 |
1.21 大井
1600良 銀嶺賞 B2 四選抜特別 10 16頭5番10人 493kg 上田健 56 1441(2.2)40.7 ミヤジフ 15-15-14-14 |
12.25 大井
1800稍 KRA B2 二選抜特別 2 15頭3番6人 483kg 上田健 56 1563(0.4)3.9 シャドウ 7-5-4-4 |
12.3 大井
1800良 ブルー B1B2 三一選抜特別 出走取消 16頭9番0人 0kg 上田健 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.12 大井
1800重 クレセ B2B3 四五 1 14頭14番5人 481kg 上田健 55 1591(0.0)40.2 レアルイ 5-7-5-6 |
|
12 |
パイロ 牡4
レッドジュピター 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
小泉修 米田牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
2.7 大井
1600重 春隣賞 B2 四 4 14頭4番9人 476kg 的場文 56 1436(1.3)4.0 デブリン 11-11-12-12 |
1.22 大井
1400良 B2 五 B2 五 15 15頭10番9人 482kg 笹川翼 56 1311(2.5)40.9 トップリ 9-11-11 |
12.30 大井
1400良 平成最 B2 三四 10 16頭9番4人 477kg 笹川翼 56 1300(1.7)39.2 ヒコーキ 13-13-12 |
11.18 J東京
1400 3歳上 15 16頭4番15人 466kg 田邊裕 56 1267(1.3)36.8 ヴォーガ 13-13 |
10.13 J東京
1400 3歳上 12 16頭15番10人 460kg 田邊裕 55 1253(1.2)3.6 クライシ 14-14 |