[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-12-07 大井10R Promise〜シナガワにきっと〜賞 B2 三四 ダート1400m 曇 不 19:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タートルボウル 牝4
サンタマリアガール 黒鹿毛
(HighYield)
平井克彦 清水誠一
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
10.29 大井
1800稍 メトロ B2 三選抜特別 5 16頭3番3人 520kg 御神訓 54 1565(1.2)3.9 モンスタ 5-6-5-4 |
6.7 大井
1800 麦秋賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 3 16頭7番3人 521kg 御神訓 55 1565(0.1)39.5 スギノグ 10-10-9-8 |
5.8 大井
1600 ジェイ B2 四選抜 3 14頭4番1人 518kg 御神訓 54 1428(1.0)40.4 ファクタ 4-5-4-4 |
3.29 大井
1800 爽春賞 B3 一選抜特別 1 11頭4番4人 513kg 御神訓 54 1560(0.2)3.8 カズノテ 3-3-4-4 |
3.6 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 1 16頭7番2人 510kg 御神訓 54 1441(0.0)40.2 フェイス 10-8-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
バトルプラン 牡5
エアディケム 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
成瀬篤司 藤原牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
11.15 大井
1400稍 グラマ B2 三 13 16頭6番9人 505kg 瀧川寿 56 1304(2.4)37.7 デルマブ 16-16-16 |
10.9 大井
1400良 江戸極 B3 四五選抜特別 4 16頭5番9人 509kg 瀧川寿 56 1292(0.6)39.1 ツルマル 11-8-7 |
9.21 大井
1400不 デイリ B3 二選抜特別 12 13頭1番7人 513kg 瀧川寿 56 1332(4.0)38.7 ジャスト 12-12-12 |
6.26 大井
1400 ポート B2 三選抜特別 競走除外 16頭5番0人 497kg 瀧川寿 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.23 大井
1400 ジュピ B2B3 五五 9 13頭2番5人 501kg 瀧川寿 57 1287(1.1)3.7 ケンルフ 12-12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
ショウサンウルル 鹿毛
(GrandSlam)
鈴木昭和 モリナガファーム
|
立花伸 (大井) |
11.15 大井
1400稍 グラマ B2 三 5 16頭2番11人 491kg 本橋孝 56 1293(1.3)38.2 デルマブ 9-11-11 |
11.1 大井
1200良 住めば B2 五 10 13頭10番10人 483kg 坂井英 56 1148(1.5)37.5 タマノシ 13-13 |
10.11 大井
1200良 明治ア B2 四選抜特別 5 16頭11番9人 486kg 坂井英 56 1147(0.8)37.3 ムサシト 16-16 |
8.27 大井
1200重 東京中 B2B3 二二選抜特別 7 16頭4番12人 485kg 坂井英 57 1124(0.8)35.8 タッチラ 14-14 |
8.17 大井
1200 ドリー B2 五選抜特別 9 15頭12番9人 486kg 坂井英 56 1157(1.1)38.3 キャプテ 14-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡5
カミヒコーキ 青鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
迎徹 沖田牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1400良 トパー B3 三選抜特別 1 15頭3番4人 473kg 江里裕 56 1285(0.3)39.8 ストーミ 1-1-1 |
10.9 大井
1400良 江戸極 B3 四五選抜特別 7 16頭9番6人 478kg 江里裕 56 1295(0.9)40.1 ツルマル 3-2-2 |
9.26 大井
1600不 ペルセ B3 一選抜特別 12 13頭13番11人 476kg 江里裕 56 1463(4.7)44.9 モンスタ 1-1-3-4 |
3.27 大井
1600 花嵐賞 B2 四選抜 9 13頭12番3人 483kg 西啓太 56 1435(1.6)41.5 リコーソ 3-4-4-5 |
2.23 大井
1400 恵風賞 B2 三選抜 11 12頭10番3人 485kg 達城龍 56 1285(1.2)3.9 トップリ 2-3-3 |
|
5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
エイブルインレース 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
11.5 船橋
1200稍 秋収め B3選抜馬ア 3 12頭5番4人 456kg 山崎誠 54 1151(0.3)39.2 サウスリ 4-3-3 |
7.27 船橋
1200 水葵ス B3選抜馬イ 7 10頭7番5人 450kg 西村栄 54 1163(0.7)39.3 ハッピー 4-5-5 |
7.9 大井
1200 ベガ賞 B3 四選抜特別 13 14頭8番6人 449kg 笹川翼 54 1153(2.0)3.9 デニスト 9-8 |
5.22 大井
1400 エキサ B3 三選抜特別 2 16頭7番12人 450kg 山崎誠 54 1280(0.1)38.1 ハクユウ 5-6-6 |
5.2 船橋
1600 よみう B3 二 10 13頭5番10人 456kg 西村栄 54 1443(2.4)41.1 ヒガシリ 3-3-3-3 |
||
5 | 6 |
ゼンノドラゴン 牡8
ビジネスロマン 鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
(有)東海住宅 富川田中牧場
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
11.13 大井
1800重 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 10 12頭4番12人 484kg 楢崎功 57 1599(2.7)40.5 モンスタ 8-9-8-9 |
10.31 大井
1600良 MIN B2 四 8 11頭5番5人 486kg 楢崎功 56 1437(0.9)39.5 ワカチナ 10-10-11-11 |
10.10 大井
1400良 STA B2 三選抜特別 3 16頭7番11人 489kg 楢崎功 56 1284(0.8)38.3 サノマル 11-10-9 |
9.27 大井
1400不 ミザー B2 二三 9 16頭2番4人 484kg 本田重 56 1293(1.7)3.9 メテオバ 14-13-12 |
7.31 大井
1400 B2B3 四四 B2B3 四四 3 13頭6番7人 491kg 本田重 57 1279(0.2)37.5 スカイム 7-7-5 |
|
7 |
ノボジャック 牡7
ミラクルウーマン 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
小林篤 カタオカステーブル
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
11.15 大井
1400稍 グラマ B2 三 15 16頭7番15人 471kg 本田重 56 1326(4.6)40.9 デルマブ 12-13-14 |
5.23 大井
1400 ジュピ B2B3 五五 10 13頭4番9人 482kg 酒井忍 57 1288(1.2)38.5 ケンルフ 9-8-9 |
5.8 大井
1600 ジェイ B2 四選抜 11 14頭10番10人 483kg 酒井忍 56 1447(2.9)41.7 ファクタ 9-10-11-12 |
4.16 大井
1800 プロキ B2B3 四四選抜 12 14頭4番10人 481kg 本田重 57 1594(2.3)40.5 マイネル 5-5-6-8 |
3.27 大井
1600 花嵐賞 B2 四選抜 8 13頭6番10人 481kg 本田重 56 1432(1.3)40.7 リコーソ 8-8-8-8 |
||
6 | 8 |
カネヒキリ 牡5
ハッピーオーシャン 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
(有)アシスタント 浜本幸雄
|
納谷和 (大井) |
8.12 大井
1600 大井の B2 三選抜特別 10 11頭6番7人 479kg 的場文 56 1438(2.8)41.1 ガーデン 4-5-5-6 |
7.9 大井
1800 オフト B2 三選抜特別 15 16頭15番5人 486kg 的場文 56 1582(3.9)43.3 スギノグ 7-7-9-11 |
6.27 大井
1600 明日も B2 二選抜特別 11 14頭3番3人 489kg 御神訓 56 1437(2.4)40.6 ミラクル 6-5-5-6 |
5.23 大井
1600 新緑賞 B3 二選抜特別 1 15頭1番4人 483kg 的場文 56 1414(0.7)39.1 ミラクル 1-1-1-1 |
4.19 大井
1600 北極星 B3 一選抜特別 4 15頭1番7人 487kg 有年淳 56 1436(1.1)39.5 グランジ 8-7-6-6 |
|
9 |
カネヒキリ 牡6
モリトヴィーナス 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
鈴木伸哉 広田牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
11.12 大井
1600重 深秋賞 B2 二選抜特別 12 16頭12番14人 497kg 内田利 56 1454(1.9)41.3 ノアブリ 10-10-8-9 |
10.31 大井
1600良 MIN B2 四 6 11頭4番10人 497kg 内田利 56 1436(0.8)40.5 ワカチナ 5-5-5-6 |
7.30 大井
1600 サマー B1B2 二二選抜特別 8 9頭6番8人 500kg 坂井英 55 1467(4.2)41.2 マイネル 8-7-8-8 |
7.9 大井
1800 オフト B2 三選抜特別 16 16頭2番14人 494kg 坂井英 56 1586(4.3)41.3 スギノグ 15-15-15-16 |
6.27 大井
1600 明日も B2 二選抜特別 5 14頭4番9人 500kg 坂井英 56 1425(1.2)38.9 ミラクル 10-9-8-8 |
||
7 | 10 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡4
アウスレーゼ 鹿毛
(ゼネラリスト)
山田祐三 山田祐三
|
阪本一 (大井) |
4.16 大井
1800 プロキ B2B3 四四選抜 3 14頭12番8人 469kg 和田譲 57 1578(0.7)39.4 マイネル 2-2-2-1 |
3.28 大井
1600 花月賞 B2 二選抜特別 6 13頭7番8人 478kg 和田譲 56 1420(1.1)39.1 ザンブロ 9-9-10-10 |
3.9 大井
1600 朧月賞 B2 三選抜特別 4 15頭2番12人 471kg 山崎誠 56 1436(0.9)40.9 パーソナ 7-6-8-7 |
2.22 大井
1400 紅梅賞 B2 一選抜特別 14 16頭15番9人 471kg 本田重 56 1290(1.5)38.9 エイシン 12-11-12 |
1.22 大井
1600 春隣賞 B2 二選抜特別 競走取止 14頭13番0人 468kg 本田重 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
11 |
サムライハート 牡4
キャンティクラシコ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
高橋勉 今井牧場
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
11.22 浦和
1400稍 ひいら B2 一 5 12頭3番10人 451kg 野澤憲 56 1289(0.6)39.2 ジーケー 6-6-7-6 |
11.5 船橋
1200稍 秋収め B3選抜馬ア 2 12頭11番8人 451kg 野澤憲 56 1151(0.3)38.7 サウスリ 7-7-6 |
10.24 浦和
1600良 陽月( B3 一 6 11頭7番11人 447kg 楢崎功 56 1424(2.4)39.4 ゾンネン 3-4-5-4 |
10.2 船橋
1200稍 スカパ B3選抜馬 9 12頭2番11人 444kg 楢崎功 56 1154(1.6)38.4 コアコン 4-7-8 |
9.19 大井
1200不 門別グ B3 三選抜特別 11 16頭1番13人 447kg 野澤憲 56 1159(1.6)39.1 モンサン 11-11 |
||
8 | 12 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
コメンデーション 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
今中俊平 飯岡牧場
|
高橋清 (大井) |
11.15 大井
1400稍 グラマ B2 三 10 16頭14番14人 474kg 千田洋 56 1301(2.1)38.2 デルマブ 11-15-15 |
9.19 大井
1600不 セプテ B1B2 二一選抜特別 6 14頭10番11人 471kg 達城龍 55 1440(1.0)40.3 リンガス 5-5-4-5 |
8.29 大井
1600重 初嵐賞 B2B3 一一選抜特別 10 16頭16番14人 466kg 本田重 57 1446(1.9)41.2 ガーデン 10-11-13-13 |
8.16 大井
1600 盆踊り B3 二選抜特別 5 13頭7番4人 464kg 森泰斗 56 1445(1.2)40.2 アゼリア 7-7-7-6 |
6.27 大井
1600 明日も B2 二選抜特別 9 14頭14番7人 471kg 千田洋 56 1431(1.8)38.9 ミラクル 12-12-12-12 |
|
13 |
ブラックタイド 牡5
ストロベリーフィル 黒鹿毛
(サクラチトセオー)
阿部東亜子 木田牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
6.3 盛岡
1000 早池峰 オープン 6 12頭6番7人 484kg 吉原寛 57 597(0.6)36.7 ナムラバ 4-4 |
11.1 大井
1400 品川か B1B2 三二選抜特別 12 16頭14番6人 486kg 御神訓 57 1284(2.1)39.2 キャンド 7-9-9 |
10.4 大井
1400 オフト B2 三四選抜特別 2 16頭7番5人 488kg 御神訓 56 1280(0.0)38.5 リコーベ 2-3-2 |
9.14 大井
1400 秋分賞 B2 一選抜特別 4 12頭9番10人 485kg 真島大 56 1279(0.9)39.6 キャンド 3-2-1 |
8.10 大井
1400 アルビ B2 三選抜特別 7 12頭5番9人 487kg 町田直 56 1283(2.1)39.6 ゴンタ 6-6-6 |