[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-12-06 大井10R 初冬賞競走 B3 二選抜特別 ダート1600m 曇 不 19:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝5
リリーポンド 黒鹿毛
(GrandSlam)
信田朋嗣 白井牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
11.15 大井
1600稍 シンデ 3上オープン牝馬特別 8 8頭1番5人 481kg 吉井章 53 1456(3.4)42.7 ラーゴブ 4-4-4-5 |
10.31 大井
1800良 リゲル B3 一選抜特別 4 15頭8番6人 477kg 吉井章 54 1577(0.3)40.4 エニーク 3-3-4-4 |
10.9 大井
1800良 北海道 C1C2特選選抜馬 1 14頭9番3人 478kg 吉井章 55 1574(0.2)41.3 エンドウ 2-2-2-2 |
9.27 大井
1600不 サファ C1選抜牝馬 2 10頭1番4人 478kg 吉井章 54 1440(0.2)40.1 スターリ 6-6-5-4 |
8.28 大井
1600不 大川市 C1五 四六 2 15頭4番5人 479kg 吉井章 54 1434(0.2)39.9 アルティ 4-4-3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ベーカバド 牡4
ハイマーク 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
前田敏文 坂牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 14頭6番6人 506kg 西啓太 56 1431(0.1)39.2 ゼルビー 9-8-7-6 |
4.30 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 9頭1番6人 510kg 西啓太 56 1436(0.6)39.9 アメリカ 4-4-4-4 |
4.16 大井
1600 C1 一二 C1 一二 11 16頭6番9人 513kg 西啓太 56 1459(2.2)42.9 アーディ 1-1-2-2 |
11.25 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 一組 出走取消 12頭9番0人 0kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.5 船橋
1600 ナイス 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 10 13頭9番4人 483kg 柴田大 56 1458(2.3)42.2 セイント 6-7-7-7 |
|
3 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡5
エンディアメント 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
井門敏雄 坂牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1600稍 印西市 B3 一選抜特別 10 16頭6番6人 497kg 矢野貴 56 1459(2.8)41.7 サマルカ 12-13-11-9 |
10.31 大井
1800良 リゲル B3 一選抜特別 8 15頭5番3人 498kg 矢野貴 56 1585(1.1)40.6 エニーク 11-11-11-9 |
10.8 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 2 11頭8番2人 495kg 矢野貴 56 1442(0.4)39.7 アルティ 8-8-7-6 |
9.18 大井
1600不 C1 一二 C1 一二 4 9頭7番1人 490kg 矢野貴 56 1448(1.1)40.1 ヴァルム 3-3-2-2 |
8.12 大井
1600 東京肉 C1 一二 2 10頭2番5人 492kg 岡部誠 56 1425(0.0)39.1 キングタ 7-7-7-5 |
||
3 | 4 |
マンハッタンカフェ セン4
ザナ 黒鹿毛
(Galileo)
前田幸治 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1600稍 印西市 B3 一選抜特別 5 16頭1番2人 447kg 柏木健 56 1447(1.6)40.9 サマルカ 9-8-8-6 |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 2 16頭7番8人 448kg 柏木健 56 1429(0.1)40.5 ショウナ 5-5-3-3 |
9.26 大井
1600不 明日も B3 四 3 13頭13番11人 447kg 柏木健 56 1437(0.9)41.3 ショウナ 4-5-4-4 |
8.30 大井
1800重 ファン B3 三選抜特別 11 15頭12番13人 451kg 藤本現 56 1581(2.3)4.0 リセット 12-11-13-12 |
8.16 大井
1600 盆踊り B3 二選抜特別 8 13頭8番11人 449kg 藤本現 56 1463(3.0)40.8 アゼリア 13-12-12-10 |
|
5 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝5
アローフィールド 栗毛
(シャーディー)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
11.15 大井
1600稍 シンデ 3上オープン牝馬特別 6 8頭3番7人 499kg 和田譲 53 1440(1.8)39.4 ラーゴブ 7-7-8-8 |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 6 16頭13番6人 497kg 和田譲 54 1443(1.5)40.8 ショウナ 11-12-13-10 |
10.10 大井
1600良 THE B3 二選抜特別 2 13頭5番7人 495kg 和田譲 54 1441(1.2)40.5 ジョリヴ 8-9-10-10 |
9.26 大井
1600不 明日も B3 四 6 13頭7番5人 497kg 達城龍 54 1450(2.2)42.1 ショウナ 11-11-11-9 |
8.29 大井
1400重 オリオ B3 五 8 16頭8番2人 497kg 和田譲 54 1297(1.0)39.3 ジャスト 14-12-11 |
||
4 | 6 |
StreetCry 牡4
CoronadoRos 黒鹿毛
(Coronado’sQuest)
杉浦和也 JGJonesJr.,JGei
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
11.12 大井
1600重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 13頭1番1人 495kg 真島大 56 1437(0.7)4.0 マントル 1-1-1-1 |
10.29 大井
1600稍 C1 三四 C1 三四 1 8頭3番1人 498kg 真島大 56 1428(0.2)40.2 アルジャ 1-1-1-1 |
10.12 大井
1600良 大正ロ C1 十11 1 12頭6番1人 495kg 真島大 56 1438(0.6)39.7 エブリバ 1-1-1-1 |
9.2 金沢
1400重 安宅ま A2 2 1 11頭3番1人 506kg 中島龍 56 1302(1.6)39.2 ディター 1-1-1-1 |
8.5 金沢
1400 宝立七 B1 1 1 8頭4番1人 507kg 青柳正 56 1292(1.2)39.4 ハニーブ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 |
ミリオンディスク 牡4
アドニスラモーサ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
坂本順子 若林順一
|
寺田新 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1200稍 シルバ B3 二三 6 13頭11番6人 502kg 石崎駿 56 1156(1.3)38.6 ショコラ 8-8 |
11.1 大井
1400良 トパー B3 三選抜特別 4 15頭1番11人 506kg 石崎駿 56 1292(0.7)39.2 ヒコーキ 4-9-11 |
10.10 大井
1600良 THE B3 二選抜特別 9 13頭7番11人 501kg 石崎駿 56 1450(2.1)42.3 ジョリヴ 6-5-6-7 |
9.26 大井
1600不 明日も B3 四 8 13頭3番6人 503kg 石崎駿 56 1456(2.8)42.7 ショウナ 5-4-8-11 |
8.29 大井
1400重 オリオ B3 五 9 16頭4番6人 493kg 石崎駿 56 1299(1.2)39.6 ジャスト 6-10-12 |
||
5 | 8 |
ロードアルティマ 牡4
ビューティアイ 栗毛
(アッミラーレ)
(株)レックス 鳥井征士
|
森下淳 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1600稍 印西市 B3 一選抜特別 2 16頭9番1人 467kg 真島大 56 1435(0.4)40.1 サマルカ 1-1-1-1 |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 11 16頭16番1人 469kg 真島大 56 1453(2.5)43.1 ショウナ 1-1-1-1 |
10.8 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 11頭2番1人 464kg 真島大 56 1438(0.4)40.6 ドラゴン 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 大井
1600不 大川市 C1五 四六 1 15頭3番1人 466kg 真島大 56 1432(0.2)4.0 シガリロ 1-1-1-1 |
5.7 大井
1600 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 1 10頭3番1人 463kg 真島大 56 1400(1.7)38.3 コパノミ 1-1-1-1 |
|
9 |
ヒルノダムール 牡3
ネバーグレイス 黒鹿毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
岡田隆寛 岡田猛
|
納谷和 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1600稍 印西市 B3 一選抜特別 3 16頭3番12人 503kg 坂井英 56 1440(0.9)40.4 サマルカ 4-4-3-3 |
10.31 大井
1800良 リゲル B3 一選抜特別 12 15頭13番9人 499kg 坂井英 56 1597(2.3)42.2 エニーク 5-5-6-6 |
10.11 大井
1800良 江戸に B3 一選抜特別 7 14頭2番8人 500kg 坂井英 56 1586(1.1)41.4 スプリン 1-1-1-1 |
9.26 大井
1600不 明日も B3 四 5 13頭11番7人 503kg 坂井英 55 1442(1.4)41.8 ショウナ 3-3-3-1 |
8.30 大井
1800重 ファン B3 三選抜特別 13 15頭10番8人 503kg 坂井英 55 1587(2.9)41.8 リセット 2-2-1-2 |
||
6 | 10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
オリヒメチャーム 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
佐々木雄二 鮫川啓一
|
月岡健 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1400稍 ガーネ B3 二三選抜特別 8 16頭10番12人 473kg 和田譲 56 1307(1.7)41.3 ビッグマ 5-7-7 |
11.1 大井
1400良 トパー B3 三選抜特別 12 15頭15番8人 472kg 和田譲 56 1301(1.6)40.3 ヒコーキ 9-7-8 |
10.9 大井
1400良 江戸極 B3 四五選抜特別 6 16頭7番5人 467kg 森泰斗 56 1294(0.8)39.1 ツルマル 6-10-9 |
9.21 大井
1400不 デイリ B3 二選抜特別 7 13頭11番6人 465kg 森泰斗 56 1305(1.3)39.2 ジャスト 9-9-9 |
8.27 大井
1400良 サマー B3 四選抜特別 4 16頭15番9人 459kg 森泰斗 56 1287(0.4)38.5 メテオバ 13-14-14 |
|
11 |
フリオーソ 牡3
アペイロン 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
西森鶴 旭牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1600稍 印西市 B3 一選抜特別 6 16頭10番15人 459kg 楢崎功 56 1448(1.7)41.2 サマルカ 11-11-4-5 |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 12 16頭3番13人 461kg 千田洋 56 1455(2.7)41.4 ショウナ 15-16-15-12 |
10.10 大井
1600良 THE B3 二選抜特別 11 13頭11番8人 460kg 佐藤友 56 1452(2.3)40.6 ジョリヴ 13-13-13-13 |
9.26 大井
1600不 ペルセ B3 一選抜特別 6 13頭4番7人 455kg 佐藤友 55 1448(3.2)42.5 モンスタ 7-7-7-6 |
5.11 大井
1600 3歳選抜 3歳選抜 3 10頭1番1人 450kg 森泰斗 57 1433(0.3)40.5 トミケン 7-7-7-7 |
||
7 | 12 |
ディープブリランテ 牡4
グランカナリア 黒鹿毛
(MalibuMoon)
永野雄介 下河辺牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1600稍 印西市 B3 一選抜特別 4 16頭15番11人 496kg 吉井章 56 1440(0.9)40.5 サマルカ 8-9-2-2 |
10.31 大井
1800良 リゲル B3 一選抜特別 11 15頭2番5人 496kg 真島大 56 1591(1.7)4.2 エニーク 2-2-2-2 |
10.11 大井
1800良 江戸に B3 一選抜特別 9 14頭4番4人 500kg 真島大 56 1591(1.6)41.9 スプリン 3-3-3-2 |
7.13 大井
1800 アルタ B3 一選抜特別 3 12頭6番5人 498kg 真島大 56 1566(0.0)39.1 グラスヴ 2-2-1-1 |
6.28 大井
1800 ロマン B3 一選抜特別 4 15頭2番4人 499kg 達城龍 56 1571(0.9)38.8 サンチャ 1-1-1-1 |
|
13 |
スウィフトカレント 牝6
シャインプレジャー 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
豊島愛子 船越伸也
|
久保信 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1600稍 印西市 B3 一選抜特別 9 16頭14番8人 486kg 今野忠 54 1459(2.8)41.6 サマルカ 14-14-13-10 |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 4 16頭10番9人 488kg 今野忠 54 1431(0.3)4.0 ショウナ 10-10-8-5 |
10.10 大井
1600良 THE B3 二選抜特別 5 13頭13番9人 485kg 今野忠 54 1443(1.4)40.9 ジョリヴ 12-12-8-8 |
9.26 大井
1600不 ペルセ B3 一選抜特別 8 13頭5番6人 487kg 的場文 54 1454(3.8)41.7 モンスタ 12-12-11-11 |
8.27 大井
1400良 サマー B3 四選抜特別 8 16頭14番4人 483kg 今野忠 54 1291(0.8)39.8 メテオバ 12-10-12 |
||
8 | 14 |
アドマイヤムーン セン5
ロイヤルバラード 鹿毛
(ElusiveQuality)
川上和彦 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
福田真 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1600稍 印西市 B3 一選抜特別 13 16頭7番3人 516kg 本田重 56 1466(3.5)42.8 サマルカ 7-7-9-10 |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 3 16頭1番4人 514kg 瀧川寿 56 1430(0.2)40.2 ショウナ 6-6-5-4 |
8.12 大井
1600 東京肉 C1 一二 1 10頭3番2人 503kg 瀧川寿 56 1425(0.0)39.5 ドラゴン 4-4-4-3 |
7.30 大井
1600 カーネ C1 二三 2 9頭1番2人 498kg 瀧川寿 56 1431(0.1)40.4 スターマ 4-5-3-3 |
7.11 大井
1600 ニュー C1八 七九 1 14頭6番5人 504kg 瀧川寿 56 1426(0.1)39.7 マインヘ 7-6-6-6 |
|
15 |
パイロ 牝4
ベティフォーエバー 青鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
酒井孝敏 前川義則
|
佐藤寿 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1600稍 印西市 B3 一選抜特別 15 16頭8番14人 475kg 山崎良 54 1468(3.7)42.3 サマルカ 10-12-16-16 |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 9 16頭12番10人 477kg 吉井章 54 1450(2.2)41.7 ショウナ 9-9-12-13 |
10.10 大井
1600良 THE B3 二選抜特別 12 13頭8番10人 474kg 山崎良 54 1454(2.5)4.2 ジョリヴ 7-7-9-9 |
9.18 大井
1600不 C1 一二 C1 一二 1 9頭3番2人 472kg 吉井章 54 1437(0.2)3.9 ネオエレ 1-1-1-1 |
8.27 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 15頭4番7人 464kg 吉井章 54 1441(1.2)40.7 カヴァレ 3-3-6-7 |