[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-13 大井12R アルタイル賞競走 B3 一選抜特別 ダート1800m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エスポワールシチー 牝3
ママラヴスマンボ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
エンジェルレーシング 田中スタッド
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
5.10 大井
1800 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 8 16頭6番5人 481kg 矢野貴 54 1570(3.9)4.0 グラヴィ 10-10-8-7 |
4.19 大井
1800 八重桜 3歳選抜牝馬特別 1 7頭4番3人 477kg 矢野貴 54 1597(0.1)38.5 ビクトリ 2-2-1-1 |
12.6 船橋
1600 クラー 2歳選抜牝馬 2 11頭8番2人 480kg 矢野貴 54 1449(0.1)39.7 エターナ 3-3-3-3 |
11.20 浦和
1600 新風( 2歳 一 4 11頭1番2人 484kg 矢野貴 54 1448(0.6)38.8 レベルス 1-1-1-1 |
10.11 川崎
1500 鎌倉記 2歳オープン地方他地区選定馬 7 13頭4番13人 479kg 本田重 54 1371(1.7)41.2 リコーワ 8-8-8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイムパラドックス 牡8
シャンハイハピネス 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
岡本昌市 豊洋牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1800 ロマン B3 一選抜特別 7 15頭15番14人 477kg 安藤洋 56 1580(1.8)3.9 サンチャ 12-11-10-9 |
6.8 大井
1600 次開催 B3 二選抜特別 10 12頭10番10人 478kg 安藤洋 56 1443(1.9)40.7 サノマル 12-11-8-8 |
5.23 大井
1600 新緑賞 B3 二選抜特別 6 15頭13番10人 475kg 安藤洋 56 1433(1.9)39.5 マホウジ 15-15-15-15 |
5.7 大井
1600 ベンジ B3 二選抜特別 3 15頭10番13人 475kg 安藤洋 56 1429(1.2)40.3 ビーザラ 15-14-13-13 |
4.19 大井
1600 北極星 B3 一選抜特別 5 15頭2番13人 474kg 和田譲 56 1436(1.1)39.2 グランジ 13-11-8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
FusaichiPeg セン8
HishiOnceM 黒鹿毛
(TouchGold)
竹之内康一 MasaichiroAbe
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
6.28 大井
1800 ロマン B3 一選抜特別 10 15頭6番7人 456kg 横川怜 56 1582(2.0)38.3 サンチャ 11-12-15-14 |
6.6 大井
1400 ハッピ B3 三選抜特別 4 16頭2番12人 461kg 酒井忍 56 1286(0.7)37.9 メモラブ 16-16-16 |
5.2 船橋
1600 よみう B3 二 13 13頭8番12人 478kg 仲野光 56 1453(3.4)40.5 ヒガシリ 8-8-11-13 |
8.14 大井
1800 ギャラ B3 一選抜特別 2 13頭2番13人 464kg 仲野光 56 1558(0.4)38.7 ファクタ 11-11-12-9 |
7.30 大井
2000 トゥイ B1以下選抜特別 8 15頭3番13人 461kg 仲野光 53 2127(3.1)41.5 キングニ 14-14-14-14 |
|
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牝4
ニシエイビュレット 黒鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
(有)太盛 株式会社カネツ牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
6.20 船橋
1800 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 6 13頭12番8人 456kg 左海誠 53 1566(1.4)40.3 オペラハ 11-11-12-11 |
5.18 川崎
1600 小田原 B2B3 三一 12 14頭12番10人 439kg 山口達 53 1458(3.0)40.9 レジェン 12-11-14-14 |
12.14 川崎
2100 「梅の B3C1選定馬 2 14頭7番5人 442kg 左海誠 55 2202(0.0)40.8 ララクー 12-12-11-10-1-2 |
11.10 川崎
1600 道の駅 C1 一 1 14頭10番1人 443kg 左海誠 54 1444(0.0)40.3 ヤマニン 9-11-10-10 |
10.12 川崎
2000 サルビ 3歳B3選定牝馬 2 11頭1番5人 445kg 左海誠 53 2122(0.2)39.4 ローレラ 7-6-6-6-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
フサイチモナコ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1800 エキサ B1B2 二一選抜特別 6 10頭2番7人 525kg 和田譲 55 1563(1.2)39.4 オーズ 6-5-6-6 |
6.7 大井
1800 麦秋賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 9 16頭8番8人 529kg 藤本現 57 1573(0.9)40.8 スギノグ 6-4-4-5 |
2.24 大井
1800 アメジ B3 一選抜特別 4 13頭3番1人 525kg 森泰斗 56 1564(0.3)38.1 アーチデ 4-4-5-5 |
1.26 大井
1800 雪晴賞 B3 四選抜 1 12頭11番2人 523kg 森泰斗 56 1577(0.0)39.3 スギノグ 5-5-4-4 |
12.26 大井
1800 冬野賞 C1選抜 1 13頭7番3人 525kg 森泰斗 56 1570(0.0)40.4 キャプテ 4-4-5-3 |
|
6 |
ディープブリランテ 牡4
グランカナリア 黒鹿毛
(MalibuMoon)
永野雄介 下河辺牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1800 ロマン B3 一選抜特別 4 15頭2番4人 499kg 達城龍 56 1571(0.9)38.8 サンチャ 1-1-1-1 |
5.25 大井
1800 つばめ B3 一選抜特別 4 12頭12番3人 496kg 達城龍 56 1572(1.9)40.5 シャドウ 6-7-5-5 |
5.11 大井
1800 GWフ B3 一選抜特別 7 13頭7番3人 495kg 達城龍 56 1571(1.6)40.6 ティルヴ 10-9-6-7 |
4.20 大井
1700 こじし C1選抜 1 14頭10番1人 496kg 達城龍 56 1503(0.0)38.7 カレンラ 2-2-2-1 |
3.29 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 15頭12番5人 495kg 達城龍 56 1426(0.0)39.2 サクラシ 3-3-2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
サクラオリオン 牡5
サクラプリマヴェラ 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
谷岡真喜 谷岡スタット
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
6.7 大井
1600 イヴニ B3 五 4 10頭9番1人 550kg 矢野貴 56 1435(0.6)4.0 ルミナス 8-8-7-6 |
5.11 大井
1800 GWフ B3 一選抜特別 3 13頭2番7人 559kg 矢野貴 56 1562(0.7)39.4 ティルヴ 9-10-9-8 |
3.29 大井
1800 爽春賞 B3 一選抜特別 8 11頭3番5人 558kg 矢野貴 56 1569(0.9)38.7 エイシン 7-7-8-7 |
2.24 大井
1800 アメジ B3 一選抜特別 7 13頭10番4人 558kg 矢野貴 56 1568(0.7)38.4 アーチデ 5-6-6-6 |
1.22 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 16頭15番6人 557kg 矢野貴 56 1440(1.0)40.1 コウエイ 12-11-8-6 |
|
8 |
クロフネ 牝5
ラークキャロル 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
八嶋長久 ノーザンファーム
|
市村誠 (大井) |
5.11 大井
1800 GWフ B3 一選抜特別 4 13頭13番8人 428kg 柏木健 54 1564(0.9)39.9 ティルヴ 12-12-7-6 |
4.16 大井
1800 プロキ B2B3 四四選抜 6 14頭13番6人 428kg 柏木健 53 1579(0.8)3.9 マイネル 10-10-8-7 |
3.29 大井
1800 爽春賞 B3 一選抜特別 5 11頭2番8人 429kg 柏木健 54 1565(0.5)38.3 エイシン 8-8-7-7 |
3.5 大井
1400 オフト B3 二選抜特別 9 14頭1番9人 426kg 柏木健 54 1292(1.1)37.9 マコーミ 11-11-10 |
2.24 大井
1800 アメジ B3 一選抜特別 10 13頭9番6人 435kg 的場文 54 1573(1.2)38.4 アーチデ 11-11-11-9 |
||
7 | 9 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
レインボーデザイア 黒鹿毛
(Devil’sBag)
国本好子 松本牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
5.26 J東京
1600 4歳上 13 16頭12番14人 472kg 横山和 57 1397(2.0)38.3 フィスキ 13-13 |
4.21 J東京
1400 4歳上 8 16頭8番14人 466kg 横山和 57 1269(1.0)36.9 ロードナ 16-15 |
4.1 J中山
1800 4歳上 11 13頭10番11人 468kg 横山和 57 1583(2.8)40.8 ナスノカ 8-9-6-7 |
3.11 J中山
1800 4歳上 12 14頭5番8人 472kg ミナリ 57 1579(3.6)4.2 エンパイ 11-11-12-11 |
2.25 J中山
1800 4歳上 9 16頭2番10人 470kg 内田博 56 1577(2.5)38.8 グッドラ 13-13-15-15 |
|
10 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
メダリアダムール 鹿毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
尾田信夫 追分ファーム
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
6.28 大井
1800 ロマン B3 一選抜特別 3 15頭14番1人 489kg 赤岡修 56 1564(0.2)38.1 サンチャ 3-4-3-2 |
6.7 大井
1800 麦秋賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 6 16頭12番4人 487kg 左海誠 55 1570(0.6)39.8 スギノグ 12-12-11-10 |
5.25 大井
1800 つばめ B3 一選抜特別 2 12頭8番6人 490kg 赤岡修 56 1553(0.0)38.9 シャドウ 3-4-3-3 |
5.2 船橋
1600 よみう B3 二 9 13頭4番8人 489kg 和田譲 56 1440(2.1)38.6 ヒガシリ 13-13-13-12 |
4.9 船橋
1600 玄鳥賞 B3 二 5 14頭3番3人 487kg 和田譲 56 1443(0.9)40.2 ビンテー 10-10-9-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
メイショウサムソン 牡5
アイアムネオ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
奥平眞治 社台ファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
6.20 船橋
1800 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 8 13頭9番11人 514kg 石崎駿 55 1571(1.9)4.0 オペラハ 13-13-13-13 |
5.25 大井
1800 つばめ B3 一選抜特別 7 12頭1番5人 512kg 石崎駿 56 1578(2.5)40.8 シャドウ 12-11-7-7 |
5.4 船橋
1800 くじら B2B3選抜馬 7 12頭8番6人 511kg 石崎駿 55 1573(1.7)40.4 ミスエリ 11-10-10-10 |
4.13 船橋
1800 夜競特 B2B3選抜馬 8 13頭9番6人 511kg 石崎駿 55 1570(1.7)39.5 サトノク 10-10-12-12 |
4.3 川崎
2000 春眠( B3C1選定馬 4 12頭6番3人 511kg 石崎駿 57 2149(1.4)40.9 クラール 12-12-10-9-1-3 |
|
12 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
デザートレジーナ 栗毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
吉田勝己 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
5.2 船橋
1600 よみう B3 二 7 13頭1番9人 461kg 石崎隆 56 1435(1.6)38.8 ヒガシリ 12-12-10-9 |
4.11 船橋
1600 アンデ B2 三以下 11 14頭2番5人 459kg 石崎隆 55 1453(1.4)39.6 タイセイ 13-13-13-14 |
1.18 船橋
1600 酒々井 B3 二 7 14頭3番2人 473kg 笹川翼 56 1462(1.8)41.6 エイシン 11-12-12-11 |
12.31 大井
1800 カウン B3 二選抜特別 3 16頭5番3人 476kg 服部茂 56 1575(0.4)39.2 カズノテ 8-8-11-11 |
12.4 船橋
1600 一陽賞 B3 四 2 14頭2番3人 473kg 笹川翼 56 1426(1.4)39.6 ミスエリ 6-5-5-5 |