[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-12 大井8R オフト汐留賞 C1特選選抜 ダート1800m 18:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネヒキリ 牡3
カラヴィンカ 芦毛
(Bernardini)
吉田勝己 ノーザンファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
3.8 大井
1800 クラシ 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 7 13頭1番3人 475kg 今野忠 55 1582(1.9)4.1 モジアナ 7-6-7-6 |
2.23 大井
1800 若獅子 3歳選抜特別 2 14頭13番2人 474kg 今野忠 56 1579(0.7)39.3 ウルフオ 6-6-4-3 |
1.25 大井
1700 ゆきや 3歳選抜特別 7 13頭11番2人 476kg 今野忠 56 1508(1.0)40.9 マースイ 7-8-6-4 |
12.30 大井
1800 白鳥特 2歳選抜特別 2 15頭7番4人 472kg 今野忠 55 1564(0.6)39.8 モジアナ 5-5-3-3 |
12.1 大井
1600 わ!し 2歳270万円以下 2 12頭1番2人 475kg 真島大 55 1454(0.0)42.1 ウルフオ 3-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
タートルボウル 牝4
レアクラシック 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
木下康昭 ノーザンファーム
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1700 海王星 C1選抜 5 14頭3番7人 461kg 赤岡修 54 1491(1.0)39.7 アリスト 1-1-1-1 |
6.8 大井
1800 仲夏賞 C1選抜 12 12頭9番3人 465kg 瀧川寿 54 1590(3.4)42.4 カヴァレ 1-1-2-6 |
5.25 大井
1700 おうし C1選抜 2 13頭1番4人 462kg 瀧川寿 54 1501(0.6)39.7 カヴァレ 1-1-1-1 |
5.10 大井
1800 志国高 C1選抜特選 3 13頭8番11人 461kg 瀧川寿 54 1567(0.7)4.0 ルミナス 1-1-1-1 |
4.17 大井
1600 トゥイ C1 三四 5 16頭16番7人 465kg 瀧川寿 54 1440(1.2)41.2 スクワー 3-3-4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンブライト 牡4
ファモーザ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)エスティファー 有限会社エスティファーム
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
6.18 船橋
1600 ほたる B3 三 11 14頭13番11人 480kg 川島正 56 1452(1.8)41.5 ニャチャ 4-4-7-4 |
5.18 川崎
1600 北条早 C1 一 4 12頭9番6人 476kg 本田重 56 1444(0.6)40.4 オーネッ 10-10-10-7 |
5.4 船橋
1600 鍾馗盃 C1 一 4 11頭5番8人 476kg 本田重 56 1447(0.3)39.8 レオナビ 10-10-10-9 |
4.13 船橋
1600 ザ・ナ C1 一 4 10頭3番8人 475kg 本田重 56 1446(1.4)4.0 ロードバ 4-4-4-4 |
3.1 川崎
1500 雨水( C1 二 12 14頭2番8人 474kg 山本聡 56 1396(2.5)41.6 ユーコン 13-14-14-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワークフォース 牡5
インディストラーダ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
吉田正志 追分ファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
6.22 船橋
1700 紫陽花 C1C2選抜馬 4 12頭10番5人 581kg 本田重 57 1504(0.5)4.0 ワンダー 11-11-10-8 |
5.2 船橋
1800 地方競 C1C2選抜馬 7 12頭11番2人 576kg 本田重 57 1587(0.7)39.1 ストーミ 8-9-8-8 |
4.11 船橋
1800 ジオフ C1C2選抜馬 3 13頭4番2人 578kg 本田重 57 1578(0.2)39.8 ストーミ 9-9-8-8 |
3.14 船橋
1800 ジオフ C1C2選抜馬 2 14頭1番2人 580kg 本田重 57 1578(0.7)39.9 フレアリ 7-6-6-4 |
2.9 船橋
1800 寒明け C1C2選抜馬 4 14頭12番2人 587kg 吉原寛 57 1588(1.2)40.3 ブレイブ 5-6-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡4
アクイレジア 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(株)フロンティア・ 高瀬牧場
|
寺田新 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1700 海王星 C1選抜 2 14頭10番12人 531kg 川島正 56 1489(0.8)38.2 アリスト 13-12-12-12 |
6.8 大井
1800 仲夏賞 C1選抜 9 12頭12番5人 532kg 川島正 56 1585(2.9)41.7 カヴァレ 7-7-6-5 |
5.21 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 12 14頭11番1人 535kg 楢崎功 56 1454(2.3)41.4 ラッキー 10-10-12-13 |
5.9 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 1 13頭7番6人 540kg 楢崎功 56 1445(0.0)41.2 アルファ 10-10-9-7 |
11.12 J福島
1700 3歳上 14 15頭2番14人 514kg 川又賢 55 1490(2.6)40.3 レオイノ 12-11-14-14 |
|
6 | 6 |
ストリートセンス 牡4
ファンフェア 黒鹿毛
(アルカセット)
大瀧啓之 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
福永敏 (大井) |
4.14 J福島
1700 4歳上 7 15頭7番5人 512kg 津村明 57 1486(1.0)38.9 シンコー 4-6-7-5 |
2.10 J小倉
1700 4歳上 6 16頭11番13人 518kg 柴山雄 56 1463(1.0)38.1 レッドウ 3-2-3-3 |
11.12 J福島
1700 3歳上 9 15頭3番10人 510kg 北村宏 55 1481(1.7)39.8 レオイノ 10-9-9-9 |
10.21 J東京
1600 3歳上 12 14頭6番12人 506kg 北村宏 55 1386(2.8)39.2 ルミナリ 3-3 |
7.9 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 1 15頭1番4人 504kg 北村宏 56 1480(0.0)39.9 サンシロ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
HatTrick セン5
SoleilLady 青鹿毛
(Forestry)
ライオンレースホース HidakaFarm
|
山田信 (船橋) |
6.19 船橋
1600 サンス C1 三四 7 11頭10番5人 451kg 瀧川寿 56 1461(2.6)40.7 ビートフ 8-8-8-8 |
6.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 16頭16番10人 455kg 瀧川寿 56 1442(1.2)39.8 アサクサ 7-8-8-8 |
10.9 川崎
2000 どくろ C1選定馬 7 9頭4番5人 462kg 田中力 56 2166(2.5)41.4 シャイニ 8-7-8-7-9-8 |
9.29 船橋
1800 月光賞 C1C2選抜馬 9 13頭10番8人 471kg 田中力 57 1589(2.3)40.8 ミスエリ 9-9-9-7 |
9.5 船橋
1700 成田賞 C1C2選抜馬 10 13頭7番6人 468kg 町田直 57 1523(2.3)40.4 ダイチ 11-11-10-11 |
|
8 |
タニノギムレット 牡7
ルビーレジェンド 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
松澤光洋 ノーザンファーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
6.26 大井
1600 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 5 14頭10番8人 481kg 矢野貴 56 1443(1.7)39.6 スターマ 10-8-5-4 |
6.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 16頭4番8人 477kg 千田洋 56 1445(1.5)39.8 アサクサ 12-13-13-12 |
5.22 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 9頭9番3人 479kg 矢野貴 56 1446(0.7)39.7 アリウム 6-6-5-5 |
5.10 大井
1800 志国高 C1選抜特選 13 13頭11番10人 483kg 赤岡修 56 2005(4.5)43.2 ルミナス 4-5-5-5 |
4.17 大井
1600 トゥイ C1 三四 6 16頭10番6人 482kg 岡部誠 56 1440(1.2)39.9 スクワー 11-11-13-12 |
||
8 | 9 |
ディープインパクト 牡7
ストレイキャット 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
吉田勝己 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
6.29 大井
1600 マーメ B3 二選抜特別 10 13頭10番8人 531kg 瀧川寿 56 1445(2.6)40.9 アットザ 13-13-12-13 |
6.4 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 13頭12番4人 531kg 瀧川寿 56 1442(1.3)40.4 ヴォーチ 11-11-11-9 |
5.22 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 9頭8番4人 534kg 瀧川寿 56 1439(0.1)39.2 ルクナバ 8-8-2-2 |
5.7 大井
1400 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 11 14頭8番4人 532kg 瀧川寿 56 1291(1.9)38.6 ミルグラ 12-14-14 |
4.17 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 5 16頭9番6人 531kg 瀧川寿 56 1147(0.9)37.4 セブンレ 13-12 |
|
10 |
ベーカバド 牡4
オグリダイアン 青鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
長井純一 ヤマタケ牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1800 ロマン B3 一選抜特別 9 15頭4番12人 460kg 坂井英 56 1581(1.9)39.3 サンチャ 7-8-8-7 |
6.7 大井
1800 麦秋賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 12 16頭9番16人 466kg 酒井忍 55 1578(1.4)39.5 スギノグ 15-15-15-16 |
5.3 園田
1400 あやめ C14歳以上 10 12頭5番4人 470kg 吉村智 56 1331(2.8)41.6 キクノス 7-7-9-9 |
4.11 園田
1400 C1一 C1 一4歳以上 5 11頭1番3人 463kg 吉村智 56 1329(0.4)4.1 ラッキー 6-6-5-4 |
3.22 園田
1400 C1二 C1 二4歳以上特別 2 9頭4番5人 464kg 吉村智 56 1288(0.8)38.6 ラッキー 3-3-2-2 |