[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-06-04 大井10R 青梅賞 B3 六 ダート1200m 19:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牝5
メヤディーニ 芦毛
(Mr.Prospector)
(有)桑田牧場 桑田牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 白鷺賞 B3 六 8 16頭5番9人 466kg 西啓太 54 1145(0.6)37.8 ヴィゴロ 8-6 |
4.17 大井
1200 クリス B3 六選抜 9 14頭3番4人 456kg 赤岡修 54 1153(1.9)39.4 スリーフ 5-3 |
3.27 大井
1200 枝垂桜 B3 五選抜 5 11頭7番4人 453kg 和田譲 54 1143(1.4)38.3 カツゲキ 3-3 |
12.27 大井
1200 201 B3選定馬選定騎手特別 7 14頭5番4人 463kg 森裕太 54 1153(1.4)4.0 ネオブラ 2-2 |
11.29 大井
1200 リゲル B2B3 四四選抜 4 13頭8番11人 457kg 和田譲 53 1148(0.8)39.3 ボナテス 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡6
アンプレショニスト 鹿毛
(エアジハード)
八嶋長久 社台ファーム
|
市村誠 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 白鷺賞 B3 六 4 16頭3番12人 478kg 安藤洋 56 1143(0.4)36.8 ヴィゴロ 14-14 |
5.8 大井
1600 高知競 B3 六選抜 12 13頭13番4人 473kg 石崎駿 56 1462(3.8)43.2 サノマル 4-6-9-9 |
2.25 J中山
1600 4歳上 12 16頭3番12人 476kg 田中勝 57 1359(0.7)35.8 アルトリ 7-7-9 |
9.16 J中山
1600 古作特別3歳上 11 16頭15番12人 472kg 田中勝 57 1339(0.6)35.6 コスモヨ 12-12-13 |
5.27 J東京
1600 4歳上 11 15頭13番4人 472kg 田中勝 57 1362(0.6)34.4 クインズ 6-6 |
|
3 |
クーリンガー 牡5
エトワールフルーヴ 鹿毛
(サマーサスピション)
本田廣一 若林武雄
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
5.7 大井
1200 オープ C1五 四六 1 12頭8番11人 464kg 高野誠 56 1132(0.4)3.8 ケープフ 1-1 |
4.17 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 14 16頭15番10人 465kg 高野誠 56 1158(2.0)40.1 セブンレ 5-7 |
3.28 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 14頭13番8人 471kg 高野誠 56 1149(1.3)38.9 ケンルフ 3-3 |
3.9 大井
1000 飛梅賞 C1選抜 4 9頭4番4人 467kg 高野誠 56 1018(1.4)37.6 フェイム 6-5 |
2.21 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 13頭12番5人 469kg 高野誠 56 1158(1.5)39.7 キャプテ 3-4 |
||
3 | 4 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝6
ロマンスビコー 鹿毛
(Lammtarra)
佐藤陽一 斉藤スタッド
|
川島一 (船橋) |
5.1 船橋
1200 新緑萌 B3選抜馬ア 3 9頭2番4人 467kg 庄司大 54 1153(0.7)38.2 セイウン 5-4-5 |
4.11 船橋
1000 エイプ B3C1選抜馬 5 14頭1番8人 464kg 笹川翼 55 1015(0.7)37.3 マイネル 11-10 |
3.14 船橋
1000 春疾風 B3C1選抜馬 8 13頭9番4人 468kg 笹川翼 55 1022(1.1)37.1 リンゴカ 10-11 |
2.7 船橋
1000 フェブ B3C1選抜馬 4 14頭7番7人 475kg 笹川翼 55 1016(0.2)37.5 シャイン 8-8 |
1.19 船橋
1000 ウイン B3C1選抜馬 3 14頭6番5人 474kg 笹川翼 53 1025(1.1)37.9 ジュンヒ 3-4 |
|
5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
ラッキーシーズ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
(有)スタッグ・ワー 武田牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 白鷺賞 B3 六 7 16頭12番5人 496kg 瀧川寿 56 1145(0.6)38.5 ヴィゴロ 3-3 |
4.30 大井
1400 ゴール B3 三選抜特別 4 14頭8番7人 490kg 和田譲 56 1286(1.4)39.4 ケンルフ 2-3-2 |
4.18 大井
1400 オメガ B3 二選抜特別 7 16頭8番13人 491kg 瀧川寿 56 1296(0.8)40.7 シングン 2-5-4 |
3.26 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 16頭5番7人 488kg 瀧川寿 56 1139(0.2)38.6 スリーフ 1-1 |
3.5 大井
1200 C1 一二 C1 一二 10 13頭10番6人 487kg 瀧川寿 56 1151(2.0)38.5 カツゲキ 4-5 |
||
4 | 6 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡7
バクシンオージョ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
加藤由夫 競優牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 競走取止 14頭9番0人 0kg 本田重 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 大井
1200 アデュ B2 五選抜特別 4 16頭7番13人 487kg 和田譲 56 1142(0.2)38.4 ロイヤル 3-3 |
11.29 大井
1200 リゲル B2B3 四四選抜 9 13頭1番5人 480kg 矢野貴 57 1155(1.5)40.2 ボナテス 1-1 |
11.13 大井
1000 ベテル B3 三選抜特別 2 12頭7番10人 474kg 矢野貴 56 1003(0.0)36.7 コンサー 2-2 |
11.2 大井
1200 あうる B3 二三選抜特別 10 15頭15番12人 475kg 柏木健 56 1148(1.2)39.5 サブノプ 8-8 |
|
7 |
ファスリエフ 牝8
ヤマノボンディール 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)バスター 高瀬牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 白鷺賞 B3 六 10 16頭2番11人 486kg 繁田健 54 1146(0.7)39.2 ヴィゴロ 1-1 |
3.9 大井
1200 春光賞 B3 四選抜 4 13頭13番10人 499kg 繁田健 54 1151(0.8)39.7 キャプテ 2-2 |
2.21 大井
1200 木芽月 B3 五選抜 7 14頭6番10人 500kg 繁田健 54 1147(1.0)37.3 ラッキー 7-6 |
1.25 大井
1200 風花賞 B3 五選抜 9 14頭14番7人 503kg 繁田健 54 1160(1.8)40.7 リシュリ 1-2 |
12.25 大井
1400 サンタ B2B3 六一選抜特別 15 16頭11番12人 499kg 町田直 53 1301(2.2)40.2 マコーミ 6-6-7 |
||
5 | 8 |
イーグルカフェ 牡6
シンカンノゾミ 黒鹿毛
(アスワン)
(株)T.U.K. 赤石久夫
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 白鷺賞 B3 六 15 16頭9番14人 491kg 町田直 56 1165(2.6)39.5 ヴィゴロ 11-12 |
4.30 大井
1200 船橋へ B3 七選抜 11 12頭8番9人 489kg 柏木健 56 1155(1.7)39.5 リコーア 7-7 |
4.17 大井
1200 クリス B3 六選抜 14 14頭11番9人 491kg 高松亮 56 1163(2.9)40.4 スリーフ 4-5 |
3.23 浦和
1400 幸手市 B3 四 6 12頭7番8人 491kg 山崎良 56 1311(1.7)41.2 ファスト 3-2-2-3 |
3.9 大井
1200 春光賞 B3 四選抜 9 13頭11番7人 492kg 山崎良 56 1157(1.4)39.9 キャプテ 3-3 |
|
9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝7
スズカノオジョー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
酒井孝敏 グランド牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
5.16 川崎
1600 緑陰( B3 三 9 14頭7番10人 430kg 瀧川寿 54 1465(1.9)40.3 シンボリ 9-9-10-11 |
4.27 浦和
1400 晩春( B3C1 六一 9 12頭11番5人 434kg 瀧川寿 55 1306(1.7)39.5 リネンス 7-8-9-9 |
4.5 川崎
1400 スイー C1選定牝馬 2 12頭12番6人 430kg 瀧川寿 54 1312(0.2)40.3 レソルテ 6-6-6-4 |
3.22 浦和
1600 爽春( C1 二 5 10頭3番3人 429kg 瀧川寿 54 1452(0.8)40.8 グランプ 6-7-6-5 |
2.26 川崎
900 俊敏( C1選定馬 5 9頭8番3人 430kg 瀧川寿 54 555(1.2)37.3 ビッグデ 6-4-7 |
||
6 | 10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
メイショウオウヒ 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
三嶋昌春 三嶋牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1200 特選 3歳選抜 2 10頭6番2人 422kg 矢野貴 54 1144(0.0)37.4 エイシン 8-8 |
5.9 大井
1200 3歳260万円以下 3歳260万円以下 1 11頭2番3人 421kg 矢野貴 54 1141(0.1)38.2 ナツミプ 1-2 |
4.18 大井
1200 3歳100万円以下 3歳100万円以下 1 13頭4番4人 417kg 矢野貴 54 1161(0.2)40.4 レッドダ 1-1 |
11.30 大井
1200 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 7頭4番4人 427kg 服部茂 54 1174(0.7)40.4 シガーヲ 4-6 |
11.17 大井
1200 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 競走除外 13頭5番0人 429kg 矢野貴 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
11 |
デュランダル 牡6
スイートアマリリス 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
豊島愛子 シンボリ牧場
|
久保信 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 16頭7番1人 506kg 的場文 56 1140(0.1)37.8 タケノス 6-6 |
5.7 大井
1200 オープ C1五 四六 3 12頭12番1人 514kg 的場文 56 1138(0.6)38.3 クールア 2-2 |
4.20 大井
1200 トゥイ C1八 七九 1 14頭9番1人 511kg 的場文 56 1143(0.3)3.9 ウェルカ 1-1 |
3.26 大井
1000 疾風賞 C2選抜 1 11頭1番1人 506kg 的場文 56 1003(1.0)36.8 モエルオ 1-1 |
3.5 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 2 15頭1番1人 515kg 的場文 56 1144(0.0)37.7 チョコマ 1-1 |
||
7 | 12 |
サムライハート 牝5
エフケーアスコット 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
竹原孝昭 加野牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 2 16頭4番6人 464kg 本田重 54 1141(0.1)37.6 シンボリ 8-7 |
4.30 大井
1200 オフト C1二 一三 3 9頭1番4人 469kg 和田譲 54 1146(1.0)38.3 セブンレ 5-5 |
4.16 大井
1200 ウマイ C1 一二 3 16頭8番12人 456kg 本田重 54 1149(0.9)38.4 クインズ 9-7 |
3.28 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 14頭5番5人 458kg 本田重 54 1145(0.9)38.2 ケンルフ 5-5 |
3.6 大井
1200 3月6 C1 三四 6 14頭5番7人 461kg 本田重 54 1159(1.7)39.4 タマノシ 6-6 |
|
13 |
パイロ セン5
コウヨウマリーン 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(有)谷川牧場 本巣一敏
|
米田英 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 白鷺賞 B3 六 9 16頭15番4人 498kg 矢野貴 56 1146(0.7)37.7 ヴィゴロ 10-9 |
4.30 大井
1400 ゴール B3 三選抜特別 9 14頭4番3人 496kg 矢野貴 56 1290(1.8)39.6 ケンルフ 6-4-4 |
4.18 大井
1400 オメガ B3 二選抜特別 5 16頭12番6人 491kg 矢野貴 56 1295(0.7)40.2 シングン 9-9-9 |
3.26 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 16頭14番2人 491kg 矢野貴 56 1139(0.2)37.3 スリーフ 7-6 |
3.7 大井
1200 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 1 14頭6番2人 492kg 矢野貴 56 1148(0.6)38.4 サノルア 5-5 |
||
8 | 14 |
スターリングローズ 牡5
ラルガヴィータ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
川上和彦 赤石久夫
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
5.22 大井
1400 エキサ B3 三選抜特別 13 16頭16番16人 491kg 本田重 56 1295(1.6)39.5 ハクユウ 9-7-8 |
4.30 大井
1400 ゴール B3 三選抜特別 13 14頭9番8人 496kg 笹川翼 56 1296(2.4)39.1 ケンルフ 10-11-11 |
4.17 大井
1200 クリス B3 六選抜 3 14頭4番13人 494kg 本田重 56 1144(1.0)38.1 スリーフ 8-7 |
3.27 大井
1200 枝垂桜 B3 五選抜 7 11頭2番10人 491kg 本田重 56 1150(2.1)38.5 カツゲキ 7-8 |
3.5 大井
1400 オフト B3 二選抜特別 13 14頭9番14人 492kg 笹川翼 56 1302(2.1)38.9 マコーミ 7-10-10 |
|
15 |
パイロ 牡5
ジョウノパンジー 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
和田博美 高松牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 白鷺賞 B3 六 3 16頭13番2人 514kg 森泰斗 56 1142(0.3)38.4 ヴィゴロ 2-2 |
4.30 大井
1200 オフト C1二 一三 2 9頭8番5人 509kg 北野壱 56 1142(0.6)38.3 セブンレ 1-1 |
11.13 大井
1000 ベテル B3 三選抜特別 4 12頭1番6人 504kg 森泰斗 56 1005(0.2)36.3 コンサー 8-7 |
10.30 大井
1200 メトロ C1二 一三選抜特別 2 14頭2番7人 503kg 森泰斗 56 1145(0.7)3.9 ネオブラ 6-4 |
10.6 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 10頭8番7人 502kg 真島大 56 1143(0.4)38.2 ボナテス 6-6 |