[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-18 大井10R オメガ賞競走 B3 二選抜特別 ダート1400m 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイキシャトル 牡5
アイルゴーバック 栗毛
(アッミラーレ)
立山伸二 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1400 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 5 13頭8番2人 558kg 町田直 56 1282(0.5)37.7 リトルプ 13-13-13 |
2.21 大井
1400 梅花賞 B3 三選抜特別 2 15頭7番8人 567kg 町田直 56 1281(0.1)3.8 ペタルー 12-11-11 |
12.30 大井
1200 アデュ B2 五選抜特別 10 16頭6番16人 564kg 町田直 56 1150(1.0)37.6 ロイヤル 12-12 |
11.28 大井
1200 ミラ賞 B2 三選抜特別 8 16頭11番14人 554kg 中野省 56 1145(0.6)36.8 コンサー 15-15 |
11.15 大井
1400 グリー B2 二選抜特別 9 16頭13番8人 556kg 中野省 56 1288(1.2)3.9 ジェロニ 8-6-7 |
|
2 |
ステイゴールド 牡8
モトメチャン 鹿毛
(アフリート)
国田正忠 タイヘイ牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
3.5 大井
1400 オフト B3 二選抜特別 2 14頭3番2人 464kg 真島大 56 1287(0.6)37.6 マコーミ 8-6-7 |
2.21 大井
1400 梅花賞 B3 三選抜特別 3 15頭2番4人 466kg 真島大 56 1282(0.2)38.4 ペタルー 8-10-8 |
1.26 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 1 16頭11番13人 462kg 真島大 56 1277(1.1)37.6 ハクユウ 7-7-7 |
12.27 大井
1200 201 B3選定馬選定騎手特別 10 14頭3番10人 460kg 荻野極 56 1154(1.5)38.2 ネオブラ 14-14 |
12.1 大井
1600 品川音 B3 二選抜特別 11 16頭11番14人 454kg 服部茂 56 1444(1.9)38.9 ジリキ 14-14-14-14 |
||
2 | 3 |
マイネルラヴ 牡5
キシュウファンタジ 鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
蓑島竜一 日西牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
4.4 川崎
1500 夜桜( B3 三 6 14頭1番8人 471kg 笹川翼 56 1377(0.7)39.5 レジェン 13-13-12-8 |
3.13 船橋
1200 マーチ B3選抜馬 競走除外 12頭11番0人 470kg 和田譲 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.7 船橋
1600 海神特 B3 三 8 14頭14番4人 472kg 柏木健 56 1449(1.4)39.8 タイセイ 12-12-12-11 |
1.16 船橋
1200 皆で食 C1選抜馬ア 1 9頭9番2人 471kg 柏木健 56 1155(0.0)37.9 コンパッ 6-3-3 |
1.3 川崎
1500 今年も C1 二 3 14頭9番7人 470kg 柏木健 56 1374(0.1)39.5 タイセイ 13-13-11-9 |
|
4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡4
エフケーサクラ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
(株)丸若商事 加野牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
3.30 大井
1600 オフト B3 二選抜特別 7 16頭16番9人 515kg 笹川翼 56 1429(0.8)40.9 プリオラ 4-4-2-2 |
3.8 大井
1600 余寒賞 B3 一選抜特別 8 16頭13番8人 516kg 笹川翼 56 1449(1.2)41.2 モンサン 4-5-3-3 |
2.20 大井
1600 立春特 C1 一選抜特別 4 15頭15番10人 519kg 的場文 56 1437(0.3)39.8 コメンデ 3-3-3-3 |
1.22 大井
1200 銀嶺特 C1 三選抜特別 10 15頭6番3人 521kg 中野省 56 1161(1.2)4.1 コスモア 1-1 |
12.25 大井
1200 ホーリ C1 一二 2 14頭14番4人 516kg 的場文 56 1149(0.2)3.9 ケアロハ 2-2 |
||
3 | 5 |
クロフネ 牡4
ジョウノカトリーヌ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)エスティ 三城牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
3.28 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 14頭4番1人 525kg 真島大 56 1136(0.1)37.6 クインズ 2-2 |
3.6 大井
1200 3月6 C1 三四 2 14頭1番4人 526kg 真島大 56 1143(0.1)38.5 タマノシ 1-1 |
2.21 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 13頭8番3人 534kg 真島大 56 1149(0.6)37.4 キャプテ 8-8 |
1.22 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 16頭5番9人 539kg 真島大 56 1157(0.6)3.9 ラヴォコ 9-7 |
12.27 大井
1200 本日は C1 五六 11 14頭11番3人 538kg 真島大 56 1164(1.2)40.1 タケノス 6-6 |
|
6 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
マリアンヌカフェ 芦毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
中西健 春木昭雄
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1400 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 4 13頭7番3人 503kg 繁田健 56 1282(0.5)39.8 リトルプ 6-5-4 |
3.5 大井
1400 オフト B3 二選抜特別 7 14頭12番5人 503kg 繁田健 56 1289(0.8)38.1 マコーミ 3-3-4 |
2.22 大井
1400 春麗特 C1 二選抜特別 1 16頭1番3人 504kg 繁田健 56 1286(0.3)38.9 ハクユウ 4-4-4 |
1.24 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 15 16頭4番5人 500kg 的場文 56 1462(3.3)43.3 ミラクル 1-1-1-1 |
10.30 大井
1600 池月・ C1二 一三選抜特別 10 14頭11番3人 491kg 的場文 56 1453(1.8)42.6 リコーソ 2-2-2-1 |
||
4 | 7 |
キングカメハメハ 牝5
マイネルーチェ 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
犬塚悠治郎 ビッグレッドファーム
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
4.3 川崎
2000 春眠( B3C1選定馬 12 12頭11番12人 458kg 山崎誠 55 2168(3.3)41.2 クラール 11-11-12-12-12-11 |
3.19 浦和
1400 春光( B3 三 6 12頭7番12人 458kg 山崎誠 54 1306(2.3)38.8 エスシー 12-12-12-11 |
2.28 川崎
1500 沈丁花 B3C1選定牝馬 12 12頭6番10人 455kg 保園翔 55 1383(2.0)40.9 フロイデ 3-4-6-8 |
7.18 浦和
1400 武甲山 B2B3 二一 11 12頭12番10人 457kg 本橋孝 53 1318(3.4)41.8 ノーフォ 4-5-6-9 |
7.3 川崎
1500 湘南ひ B3 二 11 12頭12番12人 453kg 和田譲 54 1388(1.6)40.6 ビエンコ 5-5-5-6 |
|
8 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
ラッキーシーズ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
(有)スタッグ・ワー 武田牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 16頭5番7人 488kg 瀧川寿 56 1139(0.2)38.6 スリーフ 1-1 |
3.5 大井
1200 C1 一二 C1 一二 10 13頭10番6人 487kg 瀧川寿 56 1151(2.0)38.5 カツゲキ 4-5 |
2.22 大井
1400 春麗特 C1 二選抜特別 9 16頭16番12人 492kg 瀧川寿 56 1298(1.2)39.9 ケンセイ 4-7-8 |
1.22 大井
1200 銀嶺特 C1 三選抜特別 9 15頭1番6人 492kg 瀧川寿 56 1156(0.7)40.5 コスモア 1-1 |
12.27 大井
1400 オース C1特選選抜選定騎手 11 13頭8番9人 494kg 真島大 56 1305(1.6)41.8 アイヴァ 2-2-2 |
||
5 | 9 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝6
バクシンスクリーン 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
山口功一郎 日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1400 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 11 13頭2番1人 480kg 的場文 54 1310(3.3)42.8 リトルプ 2-2-3 |
3.5 大井
1400 オフト B3 二選抜特別 3 14頭11番8人 471kg 的場文 54 1287(0.6)38.1 マコーミ 1-2-2 |
2.21 大井
1400 梅花賞 B3 三選抜特別 15 15頭15番6人 474kg 的場文 54 1307(2.7)41.6 ペタルー 5-6-7 |
1.24 大井
1400 ジャニ B3 二選抜特別 7 16頭11番4人 476kg 的場文 54 1299(1.3)41.3 エイシン 2-1-1 |
12.31 大井
1400 ポルッ B2 四選抜特別 出走取消 16頭9番0人 0kg 的場文 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
クロフネ 牡7
セイウンメイリー 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
川島倉男 高昭牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 16頭14番6人 475kg 今野忠 56 1434(1.4)40.6 ジョリヴ 12-11-6-7 |
3.5 大井
1600 C1 一二 C1 一二 3 13頭7番7人 475kg 山本聡 56 1431(0.9)40.9 アサクラ 7-6-4-4 |
2.2 川崎
1600 立春( C1 一 10 14頭12番11人 481kg 中島龍 56 1463(2.0)4.1 カワナ 10-11-8-8 |
12.27 大井
1200 201 B3選定馬選定騎手特別 8 14頭1番6人 480kg 臼井健 56 1154(1.5)38.7 ネオブラ 10-11 |
12.11 川崎
1600 冬木立 B3 二 5 14頭3番8人 482kg 藤田凌 56 1457(0.1)39.4 マジック 13-13-12-9 |
||
6 | 11 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡5
アズチェーナ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
アシスト・ハクユウ不 福田牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
2.22 大井
1400 春麗特 C1 二選抜特別 2 16頭12番1人 482kg 森泰斗 56 1289(0.3)38.7 ケンセイ 8-10-10 |
1.26 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 2 16頭8番4人 489kg 森泰斗 56 1288(1.1)39.4 ゼロワン 5-5-5 |
12.27 大井
1200 アクル B3 11 16頭13番4人 486kg 森泰斗 56 1152(1.3)39.4 エースウ 3-3 |
11.30 大井
1400 小春賞 B3 五六 8 14頭1番2人 487kg 森泰斗 56 1295(1.0)4.1 サワセン 1-1-1 |
11.13 大井
1200 オフト C1 一二 2 11頭8番3人 488kg 森泰斗 56 1143(0.1)38.6 ハルマツ 2-2 |
|
12 |
パイロ セン5
コウヨウマリーン 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(有)谷川牧場 本巣一敏
|
米田英 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 16頭14番2人 491kg 矢野貴 56 1139(0.2)37.3 スリーフ 7-6 |
3.7 大井
1200 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 1 14頭6番2人 492kg 矢野貴 56 1148(0.6)38.4 サノルア 5-5 |
11.13 大井
1200 オフト C1 一二 3 11頭4番5人 490kg 矢野貴 56 1144(0.2)38.1 ハルマツ 7-8 |
10.4 大井
1200 オフト C1五 四六 11 14頭14番5人 485kg 笹川翼 56 1154(0.7)38.2 シルバー 12-13 |
9.13 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 14頭5番7人 485kg 笹川翼 56 1144(0.3)38.2 ネオエレ 9-8 |
||
7 | 13 |
タイムパラドックス 牡6
リードハイシ 栗毛
(スターオブコジーン)
伊坂重憲 小西ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1400 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 7 13頭12番7人 443kg 張田昂 56 1290(1.3)39.5 リトルプ 8-10-10 |
11.15 大井
1400 グリー B2 二選抜特別 4 16頭6番9人 450kg クアト 56 1279(0.3)38.1 ジェロニ 9-6-6 |
10.4 大井
1400 オフト B2 三四選抜特別 13 16頭14番13人 442kg 今野忠 56 1293(1.3)38.5 リコーベ 14-14-15 |
9.14 大井
1400 秋分賞 B2 一選抜特別 6 12頭1番5人 447kg 瀧川寿 56 1282(1.2)38.7 キャンド 6-7-7 |
8.10 大井
1400 アルビ B2 三選抜特別 4 12頭6番8人 440kg 瀧川寿 56 1277(1.5)38.9 ゴンタ 9-8-7 |
|
14 |
ゼンノドラゴン 牡8
ビジネスロマン 鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
(有)東海住宅 富川田中牧場
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
3.5 大井
1400 オフト B3 二選抜特別 4 14頭6番4人 480kg 楢崎功 56 1288(0.7)37.9 マコーミ 5-5-6 |
2.21 大井
1400 梅花賞 B3 三選抜特別 6 15頭10番3人 482kg 楢崎功 56 1285(0.5)37.8 ペタルー 14-14-13 |
1.24 大井
1400 ジャニ B3 二選抜特別 4 16頭9番7人 481kg 楢崎功 56 1286(0.0)38.5 エイシン 11-11-9 |
10.4 大井
1600 オフト B2 三四選抜特別 8 14頭8番2人 480kg 楢崎功 56 1444(1.7)40.6 セイファ 8-7-6-7 |
8.10 大井
1400 アルビ B2 三選抜特別 8 12頭10番1人 488kg 楢崎功 56 1283(2.1)39.5 ゴンタ 7-7-8 |
||
8 | 15 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡6
フレンチムスメ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
遠藤正子 沖田忠幸
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1400 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 13 13頭11番11人 472kg 本田重 56 1327(5.0)44.4 リトルプ 3-4-7 |
2.22 大井
1400 春麗特 C1 二選抜特別 3 16頭13番4人 473kg 中野省 56 1292(0.6)39.7 ケンセイ 1-2-3 |
1.26 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 11 16頭6番2人 474kg 中野省 56 1302(2.5)42.6 ゼロワン 2-1-1 |
12.27 大井
1200 201 B3選定馬選定騎手特別 6 14頭10番5人 478kg 菊澤一 56 1151(1.2)39.8 ネオブラ 2-2 |
11.27 大井
1400 メルセ B3 三選抜特別 4 13頭1番8人 469kg 中野省 56 1287(1.0)40.5 デルマブ 2-2-2 |
|
16 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
ピサノマイセン 栗毛
(マイニング)
依田泰雄 金舛幸夫
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1400 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 14頭12番3人 507kg 森泰斗 56 1281(0.3)3.9 ネオエレ 1-1-1 |
3.5 大井
1600 C1 一二 C1 一二 11 13頭13番5人 508kg 笹川翼 56 1443(2.1)42.5 アサクラ 2-2-1-2 |
2.21 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 16頭16番1人 512kg 本田重 56 1446(1.1)41.3 マシェー 3-4-3-3 |
1.22 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 16頭12番1人 506kg 本田重 56 1151(0.0)3.9 ラヴォコ 4-5 |
12.29 大井
1200 サラブ C1 七八 3 14頭3番1人 515kg 本田重 56 1148(0.4)39.2 ルーセン 2-2 |