[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-11-13 大井6R C2二 一三 ダート1200m 17:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワークフォース 牝4
パラダイスイズヒア 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
石山嘉七 追分ファーム
|
久保信 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1200 すみだ C2二 一三選抜特別 7 16頭10番14人 524kg 坂井英 54 1155(0.7)38.7 ランジャ 9-9 |
10.2 大井
1200 時そば C2 一二 9 12頭10番9人 521kg クアト 54 1161(1.2)39.8 キャンテ 4-6 |
9.13 大井
1400 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 11 13頭12番11人 523kg 服部茂 54 1309(1.9)41.7 リンカー 5-4-5 |
8.30 大井
1200 C2 二三 C2 二三 12 16頭15番16人 518kg 坂井英 54 1159(1.1)38.7 モエルオ 14-14 |
8.13 大井
1400 万緑賞 C2 三選抜 10 11頭8番6人 519kg 坂井英 54 1307(2.1)41.2 パツキン 4-4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ノボジャック 牡6
ナッツベリー 栗毛
(テンパレートシル)
(株)H.Iコーポレ キヨミネ牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
10.23 船橋
1200 貴・皓 C2選抜馬ア 6 11頭11番1人 469kg 和田譲 56 1163(0.8)38.9 レオネル 10-9-8 |
9.26 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 4 10頭5番1人 464kg 的場文 56 1168(0.1)38.8 ビッグサ 8-5-3 |
9.4 船橋
1200 馬に乗 C2 三四 1 12頭11番1人 464kg 岡部誠 56 1158(0.4)38.1 クレアー 10-10-7 |
8.21 川崎
1400 皐月生 C2 四五 2 9頭7番4人 464kg 岡部誠 56 1327(0.2)40.2 レモンテ 7-7-8-6 |
8.8 船橋
1200 馬女冬 C2 四五 2 12頭10番2人 466kg 真島大 56 1168(0.1)39.7 タケデン 5-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
アジュディミツオー 牡3
パーフェクトレディ 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
鈴木伸子 藤川フアーム
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1200 すみだ C2二 一三選抜特別 14 16頭7番12人 495kg 西啓太 56 1169(2.1)38.7 ランジャ 15-14 |
9.15 大井
1200 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 10 11頭10番10人 480kg 西啓太 56 1163(2.2)38.2 コンサー 6-7 |
8.31 大井
1200 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 10 14頭11番12人 487kg 西啓太 56 1158(1.9)4.0 ラッキー 7-7 |
8.13 大井
1200 3歳235万円以下 3歳235万円以下 1 14頭9番9人 481kg 西啓太 56 1151(0.1)38.2 ディヴェ 11-10 |
7.27 大井
1400 3歳270万円以下 3歳270万円以下 7 12頭6番7人 486kg 西啓太 56 1308(2.1)38.6 リコーソ 11-12-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
サムライハート 牡3
オレンジジャスミン 黒鹿毛
(Masterclass)
百瀬裕規 山口義彦
|
月岡健 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1600 夢と誇 C2二 一三選抜特別 12 16頭6番12人 487kg 繁田健 56 1465(1.9)43.1 キャプテ 5-5-6-5 |
10.2 大井
1600 饅頭怖 C2 一二 7 12頭3番6人 481kg 森泰斗 56 1452(1.1)42.4 サンレイ 2-2-2-2 |
9.15 大井
1600 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 9 12頭7番5人 488kg クアト 56 1452(3.0)42.6 リコーソ 4-4-5-7 |
8.15 大井
1400 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 10 12頭7番3人 485kg 真島大 56 1320(3.1)42.4 ウイニン 6-6-9 |
7.29 大井
1500 3歳335万円以下 3歳335万円以下 2 12頭2番3人 483kg 真島大 56 1382(0.1)40.5 バガーチ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
ラブリープリンセス 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
津田浩一 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
小野晋 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1400 荒川区 C2二 一三選抜特別 11 16頭16番7人 468kg 瀧川寿 54 1306(1.6)40.2 クインズ 13-10-10 |
10.3 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 1 14頭8番3人 471kg 瀧川寿 54 1149(0.1)38.4 シーサイ 10-7 |
9.14 大井
1200 3歳295万円以下 3歳295万円以下 4 14頭1番2人 468kg 瀧川寿 54 1154(0.7)38.9 キャンテ 10-8 |
8.30 大井
1200 3歳315万円以下 3歳315万円以下 6 16頭8番3人 469kg 岡部誠 54 1156(1.0)37.9 イノコ 16-15 |
8.7 盛岡
1600 3歳B 3歳B1 2 9頭3番2人 0kg 山本聡 54 1409(0.4)38.1 ミズサン 3-3 |
||
5 | 6 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン3
アルーリングライフ 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
楠元貴司 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
9.17 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭3番8人 452kg 木幡巧 56 1123(1.3)37.6 グラスブ 14-13 |
8.26 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 2 18頭13番11人 458kg 木幡巧 56 1095(0.1)34.8 ハイヤー 12-11 |
7.23 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 8 14頭8番6人 456kg 木幡巧 56 1517(2.5)41.2 レコンキ 10-8-5-5 |
7.1 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 8 16頭2番8人 454kg 木幡巧 56 1483(1.4)36.4 クラーク 7-6-9-8 |
4.29 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 12 15頭6番7人 448kg 小崎綾 56 2032(1.7)37.8 ミルトプ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 |
シルバーチャーム 牡4
ワイエスタッチ 黒鹿毛
(ロイヤルタッチ)
山下定良 横山浩司
|
久保隆 (大井) |
10.30 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 16頭2番5人 526kg 早田功 56 1158(0.9)38.8 ホッコー 4-4 |
10.3 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 5 11頭9番3人 521kg 達城龍 56 1152(0.4)39.1 ソレイユ 3-3 |
9.13 大井
1200 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 5 11頭7番8人 518kg 達城龍 56 1155(0.5)39.2 スウィフ 8-6 |
8.31 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 14頭4番7人 517kg 達城龍 56 1146(1.8)39.2 スイート 5-5 |
8.12 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 4 7頭2番3人 515kg 達城龍 56 1151(0.1)39.4 キングハ 1-1 |
||
6 | 8 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝3
ユーワパンドラ 栗毛
(アフリート)
中川三郎 ヒサイファーム
|
藤村和 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1400 荒川区 C2二 一三選抜特別 12 16頭15番12人 498kg 柏木健 54 1308(1.8)40.8 クインズ 5-6-8 |
10.2 大井
1600 お菊の C2 三四 5 11頭3番9人 490kg クアト 54 1446(0.8)40.3 ノースハ 5-5-7-6 |
9.15 大井
1600 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 8 12頭5番9人 492kg 早田功 54 1442(2.0)41.2 リコーソ 8-8-9-9 |
8.31 大井
1600 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 5 14頭3番10人 488kg 早田功 54 1448(1.6)41.1 ハイテル 4-4-5-5 |
7.30 大井
1200 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 11 16頭16番15人 486kg 早田功 54 1164(1.8)40.3 ネオブラ 7-11 |
|
9 |
ロージズインメイ 牡7
レガシーパーパス 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
河崎五市 田湯牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
10.23 船橋
1200 馬に乗 C2選抜馬イ 5 12頭5番3人 449kg 石崎駿 56 1165(1.0)37.3 ハニーポ 12-12-12 |
10.3 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 11頭2番4人 448kg 石崎駿 56 1149(0.1)36.8 ソレイユ 11-9 |
9.26 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 4 9頭9番5人 450kg 江川伸 56 1162(0.2)38.5 サンチュ 9-6-5 |
8.9 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 6 12頭8番9人 452kg 江川伸 56 1168(1.2)37.7 ボラテリ 12-10-10 |
7.23 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 6 12頭12番7人 454kg 江川伸 56 1171(1.4)38.9 テイケイ 12-10-10 |
||
7 | 10 |
アンライバルド 牝3
シークレットダイヤ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
谷正之 レースホース牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1200 すみだ C2二 一三選抜特別 9 16頭3番7人 470kg 楢崎功 54 1157(0.9)37.7 ランジャ 14-13 |
2.14 大井
1200 クロッ 3歳選抜特別 14 15頭9番7人 476kg 矢野貴 54 1168(2.1)38.4 サブノジ 15-15 |
1.27 大井
1200 3歳290万円以下 3歳290万円以下 1 14頭9番9人 474kg 矢野貴 54 1160(0.1)38.3 ゴーリキ 12-12 |
12.27 大井
1200 未受賞 2歳 1 14頭8番7人 468kg 楢崎功 54 1170(0.4)39.4 レイアー 9-9 |
12.1 大井
1600 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 7 9頭1番3人 464kg 楢崎功 54 1505(3.4)44.2 スプリッ 2-3-6-7 |
|
11 |
ファスリエフ 牝5
スプンキーウーマン 黒鹿毛
(アルカセット)
廣川誠一 杵臼牧場
|
佐藤寿 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1200 すみだ C2二 一三選抜特別 6 16頭11番15人 446kg 石川駿 54 1153(0.5)38.1 ランジャ 12-12 |
10.2 大井
1600 饅頭怖 C2 一二 8 12頭11番11人 444kg 石川駿 54 1454(1.3)41.2 サンレイ 8-8-8-9 |
9.13 大井
1200 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 8 11頭11番11人 444kg 石川駿 54 1158(0.8)38.8 スウィフ 11-11 |
8.29 大井
1600 C1C2C1九組C1十組C2一組 C1C2C1九組C1十組C2一組 13 13頭12番13人 446kg 石川駿 53 1449(2.5)42.6 タツミア 3-3-6-10 |
8.11 大井
1600 野馬追 C2 一選抜特別 7 10頭2番7人 445kg 石川駿 54 1469(1.7)42.9 カイジン 2-2-3-4 |
||
8 | 12 |
マイネルラヴ 牝6
シロキタカーニバル 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
伊藤和夫 ムラカミファーム
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1200 すみだ C2二 一三選抜特別 5 16頭5番11人 454kg 横川怜 54 1152(0.4)39.6 ランジャ 3-3 |
10.6 大井
1000 瑞光賞 C2選抜 10 12頭12番7人 459kg 横川怜 54 1019(1.0)38.2 スイート 4-4 |
9.13 大井
1200 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 7 11頭2番10人 454kg 横川怜 54 1155(0.5)4.0 スウィフ 2-2 |
8.29 大井
1400 C1C2C1九組C1十組C2一組 C1C2C1九組C1十組C2一組 11 14頭5番7人 458kg 横川怜 53 1301(1.3)40.5 サブノプ 3-3-3 |
8.14 大井
1200 葉月特 C2 二選抜特別 11 11頭2番8人 460kg 横川怜 54 1165(2.6)41.5 サダクビ 2-3 |
|
13 |
ストーミングホーム 牝3
タイキノワール 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
小谷野次郎 山田昇史
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1400 荒川区 C2二 一三選抜特別 14 16頭8番8人 481kg 笹川翼 54 1312(2.2)41.1 クインズ 7-7-6 |
8.26 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 10 18頭12番15人 484kg 武士友 54 1102(0.8)35.1 ハイヤー 16-16 |
4.16 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭11番5人 466kg 柴山雄 54 1121(1.2)36.9 ウーマッ 4-4 |
12.17 J中京
1400 2歳未勝利 9 18頭5番8人 468kg 北村友 54 1233(1.3)36.2 アサケハ 13-12 |
11.13 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 11 16頭16番3人 474kg 勝浦正 54 1404(3.0)38.8 バスカヴ 15-14 |