[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-09-13 大井9R アーバンステージ長月賞競走 B2B3選定馬特別 ダート1800m 19:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝6
インカルネ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
芳賀克也 高橋啓
|
中野栄 (中央) |
9.2 J新潟
2200 燕特別3歳上 競走除外 17頭10番0人 420kg 西田雄 55 0(0.0)0.0 サンシロ |
7.9 J福島
2000 織姫賞3歳上 11 12頭11番11人 424kg 藤田菜 55 2013(2.5)37.4 コパノマ 5-5-6-7 |
7.1 J福島
2000 南相馬特別3歳上 8 9頭3番9人 422kg 江田照 55 2003(1.4)35.7 ヒメタチ 5-4-4-5 |
5.6 J新潟
2000 4歳上 13 15頭1番12人 424kg 小崎綾 55 2047(1.5)3.6 ピンクブ 13-12 |
4.22 J福島
2000 4歳上 6 12頭10番9人 424kg 武藤雅 55 2012(0.6)36.3 シャリオ 10-10-12-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡4
ヴィヴィッドエンジェル 鹿毛
(SeptiemeCiel)
(有)グッドラック・ 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
米田英 (大井) |
8.29 大井
1600 初嵐賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 4 16頭14番3人 512kg 中野省 57 1423(0.9)3.9 ザンブロ 9-10-10-9 |
8.11 大井
1700 シュー B1B2 二一選抜特別 3 13頭10番4人 514kg 中野省 55 1490(0.3)3.9 マイネル 6-6-5-4 |
7.28 大井
1600 サンケ B1B2 二二選抜特別 3 10頭2番7人 513kg 中野省 55 1434(0.0)38.8 シルキー 9-9-8-7 |
7.12 大井
1400 競馬ゲ B2 二選抜特別 16 16頭3番14人 522kg 坂井英 56 1294(2.2)38.7 ツオイガ 9-12-13 |
6.26 大井
1200 パール B1B2 一一選抜特別 出走取消 16頭1番0人 0kg 坂井英 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡6
シルクメガヒット 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
濱田光紀 水上習孝
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
8.29 大井
1600 初嵐賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 5 16頭1番6人 479kg 藤田菜 57 1424(1.0)39.5 ザンブロ 7-7-8-8 |
8.11 大井
1700 シュー B1B2 二一選抜特別 6 13頭4番7人 476kg 坂井英 55 1495(0.8)38.2 マイネル 11-10-11-9 |
7.13 大井
1800 スター B2B3 三一選抜特別 11 16頭2番13人 468kg 坂井英 57 1564(1.6)41.4 オーズ 6-4-5-3 |
6.27 大井
1700 ロマン B3 二選抜特別 1 16頭8番14人 472kg 吉原寛 56 1490(0.2)39.4 メジャー 3-3-3-3 |
6.9 大井
1600 アレキ B3 二選抜特別 5 11頭9番9人 473kg 本田重 56 1436(1.7)40.5 ワタリセ 6-5-6-6 |
|
4 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
ステイウィズユー 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
藤間淳一 レイクヴィラファーム
|
市村誠 (大井) |
7.30 大井
2000 トゥイ B1以下選抜特別 2 15頭10番6人 493kg 的場文 55 2110(1.4)40.6 キングニ 9-9-9-7 |
7.13 大井
1800 スター B2B3 三一選抜特別 3 16頭13番9人 492kg 的場文 57 1556(0.8)39.3 オーズ 14-14-13-13 |
6.28 大井
2000 帝王賞 4上選定馬重賞 11 16頭13番13人 489kg 矢野貴 57 2086(4.2)38.8 ケイティ 14-14-13-13 |
6.7 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 11 16頭1番7人 499kg 柏木健 57 1571(2.5)39.5 クリノフ 16-16-16-15 |
5.26 大井
1800 プレア B1B2 二一選抜特別 4 10頭3番7人 498kg 矢野貴 55 1578(0.8)4.0 キングニ 10-10-4-3 |
||
4 | 5 |
ディープスカイ 牡4
ブライアンマリア 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)ウイン 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
清水英 (中央) |
8.30 門別
1800 レダ特 A2 3 8頭8番4人 460kg 丹内祐 56 1566(0.8)40.6 キャプテ 6-2-2-2 |
8.2 門別
1800 アンタ A2 3 8頭5番5人 464kg 丹内祐 56 1598(1.2)41.4 エヴォリ 7-7-6-5 |
6.17 J東京
2100 3歳上 11 14頭9番13人 468kg 柴田大 57 2131(2.1)38.6 クロノス 12-11-12-9 |
6.3 J東京
1600 3歳上 8 16頭5番14人 476kg 松岡正 57 1396(1.7)3.8 ベバスカ 12-13 |
4.23 J福島
2770 障害4歳未勝利 11 12頭4番10人 468kg 草野太 59 3085(4.8)0.0 マイネル 12-12-12-12 |
|
6 |
ディープブリランテ 牡3
グランカナリア 黒鹿毛
(MalibuMoon)
(株)サラブレッドク 下河辺牧場
|
清水英 (中央) |
8.30 門別
1800 レダ特 A2 6 8頭2番6人 468kg 木幡初 56 1579(2.1)41.4 キャプテ 5-6-6-5 |
6.7 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 13 16頭8番8人 475kg 木幡初 55 1587(4.1)41.7 クリノフ 7-7-9-13 |
5.15 盛岡
1600 アメジ 3歳 1 12頭10番1人 470kg 木幡初 56 1394(0.2)39.2 ウインス 2-1 |
4.11 船橋
1600 ナイス 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 4 11頭11番2人 470kg 木幡初 56 1451(1.9)4.1 ジュンス 1-1-1-1 |
3.16 船橋
1600 ベスト 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 2 12頭3番8人 465kg 木幡初 56 1456(0.8)40.1 グランウ 1-1-1-1 |
||
5 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
ヴィフォルテ 青鹿毛
(デヒア)
窪田康志 千代田牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
6.7 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 10 16頭9番4人 482kg 今野忠 57 1570(2.4)40.4 クリノフ 10-8-7-6 |
4.19 大井
1700 ポイン B2 二選抜特別 4 16頭11番2人 486kg 今野忠 56 1504(0.3)38.5 デュアル 5-4-5-5 |
3.9 大井
1800 ゴール B2B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 5 16頭8番1人 488kg 今野忠 57 1572(0.9)40.2 ワットロ 3-3-3-3 |
1.26 大井
1800 ジャニ B2B3 四一選抜特別 1 16頭11番1人 485kg 今野忠 57 1567(0.3)3.9 サンドプ 3-3-3-3 |
12.28 大井
1600 L−W B2 三選抜特別 2 13頭11番1人 492kg 今野忠 56 1435(0.2)39.2 ターフデ 8-6-5-4 |
|
8 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡5
マクロホーネット 栗毛
(JadeRobbery)
小川眞査雄 川上牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
8.29 大井
1600 初嵐賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 2 16頭6番4人 493kg 矢野貴 57 1419(0.5)39.1 ザンブロ 8-8-7-7 |
7.30 大井
1600 シーブ B3 二選抜特別 1 16頭7番2人 495kg 矢野貴 56 1439(0.0)40.4 エルグラ 9-9-6-5 |
7.13 大井
1800 スター B2B3 三一選抜特別 6 16頭4番7人 493kg 矢野貴 55 1557(0.9)40.7 オーズ 4-5-4-3 |
5.28 J京都
2000 4歳上 6 12頭6番11人 496kg 加藤祥 57 2009(1.1)36.8 コウエイ 1-1-1-1 |
3.4 J阪神
2000 4歳上 10 13頭5番12人 492kg 川須栄 57 2069(2.0)38.1 アドマイ 5-5-8-8 |
||
6 | 9 |
TrappeShot 牡4
MsLouisett 栗毛
(Siphon)
冨士井直哉 TimThornton
|
森秀行 (中央) |
8.17 笠松
1400 金の弩 A 3特別 2 8頭1番1人 479kg 丸野勝 57 1262(0.1)37.2 ビタミン 4-4-3-3 |
7.19 門別
1200 アルフ A2 3 9頭9番2人 474kg 桑村真 56 1162(1.7)40.5 ミッキー 3-3 |
6.7 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 2 16頭2番3人 479kg 川又賢 57 1546(0.0)38.4 クリノフ 3-3-3-2 |
5.10 笠松
1800 初夏特 A 3特別 1 9頭1番1人 481kg 川又賢 57 1556(0.1)37.3 サンマル 2-3-3-3-2-1 |
3.26 J阪神
1800 4歳上 6 14頭9番9人 480kg 川又賢 57 1529(1.1)38.5 シンゼン 3-2-2-1 |
|
10 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡4
ターキー 黒鹿毛
(Sinndar)
青山洋一 下河辺牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
8.31 大井
1700 ファン B3 二選抜特別 1 16頭3番4人 465kg 今野忠 56 1478(0.6)38.3 マヒナズ 6-5-5-4 |
7.30 大井
1600 シーブ B3 二選抜特別 5 16頭3番6人 468kg 真島大 56 1444(0.5)39.6 ポッドジ 11-11-13-13 |
6.27 大井
1700 ロマン B3 二選抜特別 10 16頭6番8人 466kg 本橋孝 56 1502(1.2)39.5 プラチナ 11-11-11-14 |
1.26 大井
1800 ジャニ B2B3 四一選抜特別 5 16頭4番2人 468kg 森泰斗 55 1571(0.4)38.6 ステイサ 16-16-12-10 |
12.31 大井
1700 カウン C1 一選抜特別 1 15頭10番1人 465kg 森泰斗 56 1509(0.3)39.7 ドリーム 6-6-1-2 |
||
7 | 11 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡4
ニアメ 栗毛
(Pivotal)
亀井哲也 社台ファーム
|
村山明 (中央) |
7.9 J中京
1800 3歳上 10 16頭8番15人 438kg 森裕太 57 1550(1.8)37.5 ダンサク 14-14-14-13 |
6.10 J阪神
1800 3歳上 9 16頭4番11人 438kg 小崎綾 57 1554(1.7)37.3 キクノル 14-15-16-13 |
5.14 J京都
1800 4歳上 6 12頭2番6人 438kg 小牧太 57 1523(0.8)36.6 ハローマ 8-9-8-9 |
4.23 J京都
1800 4歳上 5 9頭6番3人 438kg 幸英明 57 1545(0.8)3.8 トウカイ 2-2-4-3 |
4.2 J中山
1800 4歳上 2 8頭8番5人 428kg 幸英明 57 1543(1.1)38.5 ダイワチ 8-8-6-6 |
|
12 |
サムライハート 牝6
コリーナデルナ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
杉安浩一郎 石郷岡雅樹
|
中野栄 (中央) |
8.20 J新潟
1800 3歳上 6 14頭3番9人 470kg 江田照 55 1548(1.1)38.4 コパノビ 8-9-10-10 |
8.5 J新潟
1800 3歳上 6 15頭14番11人 460kg 武藤雅 55 1550(1.1)39.1 フクサン 13-13-13-11 |
7.15 J福島
1700 3歳上 2 14頭12番12人 466kg 藤田菜 55 1470(0.3)38.2 ピントゥ 11-11-13-8 |
6.22 船橋
1800 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 9 13頭4番5人 468kg 武藤雅 55 1579(2.3)41.4 アーミー 8-9-10-10 |
5.21 J新潟
1800 4歳上 5 12頭11番9人 462kg 木幡初 55 1543(0.7)38.9 ジャーマ 9-10-9-9 |
||
8 | 13 |
キングカメハメハ 牡6
クリムゾンフレア 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
猪熊広次 酒井牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1600 南風賞 B2 二選抜特別 2 16頭3番4人 461kg 矢野貴 56 1423(0.5)4.0 ワタリセ 6-5-4-4 |
6.9 大井
1400 夏木立 B2 二選抜特別 8 14頭3番2人 463kg 瀧川寿 56 1288(1.4)39.2 リコーベ 5-5-5 |
4.18 大井
1400 エイプ B3 一選抜特別 1 16頭8番2人 457kg 矢野貴 56 1284(0.1)39.5 オンザヒ 5-4-3 |
12.31 大井
1400 おおと B1B2 二二選抜特別 12 16頭5番2人 463kg 矢野貴 55 1292(1.2)39.4 レーザー 7-9-11 |
11.28 大井
1400 カノー B3 二選抜特別 2 16頭5番1人 464kg 矢野貴 56 1285(0.0)39.7 ビオレン 4-7-6 |
|
14 |
ウインラディウス 牡6
モモスター 黒鹿毛
(ヤマニンスキー)
山田祐三 山田祐三
|
阪本一 (大井) |
8.29 大井
1600 初嵐賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 7 16頭11番7人 487kg 本田重 57 1424(1.0)38.1 ザンブロ 15-15-14-14 |
8.11 大井
1700 シュー B1B2 二一選抜特別 8 13頭13番6人 480kg 本田重 55 1500(1.3)38.8 マイネル 9-11-9-9 |
7.28 大井
1600 サンケ B1B2 二二選抜特別 4 10頭3番5人 487kg 本田重 55 1439(0.5)4.0 シルキー 10-10-5-5 |
7.13 大井
1800 スター B2B3 三一選抜特別 5 16頭7番14人 484kg 本田重 57 1557(0.9)39.7 オーズ 13-12-12-10 |
6.30 大井
1600 南風賞 B2 二選抜特別 5 16頭5番9人 481kg 本田重 56 1428(1.0)39.8 ワタリセ 13-12-15-12 |