[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-06-09 大井6R C1五 四六 ダート1200m 17:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
ミッドウェイ 鹿毛
(ブロッコ)
高橋誠 村上欽哉
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1200 単行本 C2 二選抜特別 1 14頭10番1人 478kg 上田健 54 1152(0.0)38.7 サダクビ 3-3 |
5.9 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 1 14頭3番7人 472kg 上田健 54 1145(0.2)38.2 エイワフ 2-1 |
4.19 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 6 10頭6番7人 479kg 上田健 54 1463(0.7)42.1 ルクナバ 4-4-4-4 |
4.3 川崎
1600 祝定年 C2五 四六 7 10頭10番7人 478kg 上田健 54 1484(1.4)4.2 ウィスパ 1-1-1-2 |
3.22 大井
1600 C2 七八 C2 七八 4 13頭2番8人 478kg 上田健 54 1445(0.4)41.6 フライト 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
マヤノトップガン 牝4
ポットブリリアンス 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
尾田信夫 田湯牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
5.11 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 14頭13番5人 450kg 繁田健 54 1154(1.5)39.5 モンバサ 6-6 |
4.18 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 5 14頭11番4人 453kg 繁田健 54 1157(1.3)39.3 メガビッ 8-5 |
3.8 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 12頭7番2人 455kg 中野省 54 1159(1.0)40.3 デルマヨ 3-3 |
10.10 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 9 13頭9番6人 454kg 中野省 54 1156(1.4)3.9 リュウト 8-9 |
9.23 大井
1200 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 3 13頭11番5人 454kg 中野省 53 1145(1.3)39.3 ネスター 5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡4
エリモエクセル 黒鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
前原敏行 チャンピオンズファーム
|
福永敏 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 12頭11番3人 519kg 矢野貴 56 1155(1.5)39.6 サドルオ 5-5 |
12.31 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 13頭5番2人 519kg 服部茂 56 1160(0.8)38.9 サクライ 11-10 |
12.2 大井
1200 こいぬ C1 四選抜特別 6 10頭3番2人 516kg 矢野貴 56 1154(0.9)39.3 ロードセ 5-5 |
11.17 大井
1200 オープ C2 三選抜特別 1 14頭8番1人 516kg 矢野貴 56 1153(0.0)38.8 デルマヨ 11-8 |
10.1 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 2 16頭9番5人 518kg 内田博 57 1126(0.3)37.8 キセキノ 13-10 |
|
4 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝4
キョウエイエルメス 栗毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
田中晴夫 藤沢牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
5.26 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 13頭7番10人 418kg 張田昂 54 1162(0.6)39.7 ボナテス 8-8 |
5.11 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 11 14頭12番11人 419kg 保園翔 54 1162(2.3)39.6 モンバサ 11-9 |
3.22 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 13 14頭4番9人 419kg 保園翔 54 1175(3.4)41.3 マックス 7-8 |
3.8 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 12頭4番8人 425kg 保園翔 54 1157(0.8)39.1 デルマヨ 8-7 |
12.7 船橋
1000 烈風ス C1選抜馬 13 14頭11番6人 417kg 笹川翼 54 1041(2.0)40.2 タケルア 5-5 |
||
4 | 5 |
フサイチホウオー 牝5
ナッツベリー 鹿毛
(テンパレートシル)
浅井隆夫 キヨミネ牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
5.26 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 13 13頭8番13人 442kg 本村直 54 1190(3.4)41.6 ボナテス 13-13 |
5.10 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 13 14頭14番13人 446kg 本村直 54 1174(4.4)39.2 リコール 13-13 |
4.18 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 14 14頭13番14人 438kg 柏木健 54 1496(5.9)44.9 ヤマヨバ 12-13-14-14 |
3.9 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 7 10頭2番4人 433kg 吉井友 54 1320(1.5)39.9 ミツアキ 7-7-7-8 |
2.24 笠松
1400 B10 B 10 2 9頭8番4人 435kg 栗原大 54 1302(0.3)39.1 デルマゴ 3-3-3-2 |
|
6 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡4
アズチェーナ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
アシスト・ハクユウ不 福田牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
5.26 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 10頭6番1人 487kg 森泰斗 56 1462(0.9)42.2 ハナノバ 2-2-3-2 |
5.11 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 14頭4番2人 483kg 森泰斗 56 1437(0.5)40.1 サプール 6-5-5-5 |
1.25 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 14頭6番3人 483kg 真島大 56 1442(0.9)40.3 ファクタ 5-5-8-9 |
12.29 大井
1400 富士通 C1 三選抜特別 10 16頭1番1人 477kg 森泰斗 56 1307(1.2)39.8 カシノレ 14-10-10 |
11.29 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 1 14頭6番1人 473kg 森泰斗 56 1455(0.0)40.5 ゲットザ 2-2-2-2 |
||
5 | 7 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー セン5
チューベローズ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
藤原正一 斉藤スタッド
|
久保隆 (大井) |
5.26 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 13頭6番11人 448kg 小林拓 56 1157(0.1)3.9 ボナテス 10-9 |
5.10 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 10 14頭4番8人 450kg 小林拓 56 1150(2.0)38.6 リコール 7-7 |
4.19 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 14頭7番12人 451kg 小林拓 56 1161(0.6)39.4 ギガデイ 6-6 |
3.22 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 5 14頭12番14人 444kg 小林拓 56 1156(1.5)39.2 マックス 8-8 |
3.8 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 12 12頭11番12人 449kg 小林拓 56 1175(2.6)41.8 デルマヨ 4-4 |
|
8 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝4
ローランハビーバ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
須田靖之 宮内牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
5.22 大井
1200 おうし C1 三選抜特別 8 11頭6番10人 458kg 赤岡修 54 1157(1.6)39.6 トップオ 1-1 |
5.12 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 13頭3番6人 451kg 藤井勘 54 1155(0.8)39.8 ゲットザ 2-2 |
4.17 大井
1400 スパー C1 二選抜特別 12 16頭3番13人 450kg 藤井勘 54 1296(1.8)4.0 ガリョウ 5-8-7 |
3.23 大井
1400 陽炎特 C1 二選抜特別 13 13頭2番13人 444kg 本田重 54 1331(4.3)42.8 レジェン 2-3-5 |
12.29 大井
1200 冬野特 C1 四選抜特別 14 16頭4番5人 450kg 森泰斗 54 1187(4.4)43.5 クリルカ 3-3 |
||
6 | 9 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
シークレットアート 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
高田勇三 中川浩典
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
5.26 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 10頭3番6人 444kg 藤田凌 54 1472(1.9)43.2 ハナノバ 2-3-2-2 |
5.11 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 9 14頭1番9人 444kg 中野省 54 1154(1.5)40.2 モンバサ 1-1 |
4.19 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 12 14頭2番10人 438kg 西啓太 54 1170(1.5)40.5 ギガデイ 5-5 |
4.12 船橋
1000 春風賞 C1選抜馬 6 11頭10番11人 451kg 西啓太 54 1022(0.9)38.9 ミラクル 1-1 |
3.22 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 12 14頭6番8人 443kg 西啓太 54 1168(2.7)4.0 マックス 12-12 |
|
10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
ミスアサティス 栗毛
(アサティス)
飛田忠次 松田牧場
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
5.26 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 13頭2番2人 465kg 松崎正 56 1166(1.0)40.7 ボナテス 1-1 |
5.10 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 3 14頭11番5人 471kg 松崎正 56 1140(1.0)38.3 リコール 2-2 |
3.21 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 12 14頭11番4人 473kg 和田譲 56 1169(1.9)40.7 フォート 3-3 |
10.10 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 4 13頭11番8人 458kg 楢崎功 56 1147(0.5)38.7 リュウト 2-2 |
9.23 大井
1200 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 5 13頭3番7人 458kg 和田譲 55 1148(1.6)40.1 ネスター 1-1 |
||
7 | 11 |
プリサイスエンド セン4
ビツキーロイヤル 栗毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
吉木伸彦 グローリーファーム
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
5.26 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 13頭10番4人 501kg 楢崎功 56 1157(0.1)39.5 ボナテス 4-4 |
5.3 大井
1200 C1 十11 C1 十11 2 13頭5番7人 504kg 楢崎功 56 1150(0.1)38.2 トガミサ 7-8 |
4.18 大井
1200 C1 十11 C1 十11 7 14頭5番9人 506kg 楢崎功 56 1158(0.8)38.4 コスモア 13-11 |
3.21 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 8 14頭7番7人 508kg 楢崎功 56 1165(1.5)39.4 フォート 13-13 |
3.6 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 競走中止 14頭7番6人 507kg 楢崎功 56 0(74.1)0.0 ホームゲ |
|
12 |
マイネルラヴ 牝4
タケショウティアラ 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
中川三郎 水丸牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
5.26 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 13頭12番12人 438kg 横川怜 54 1172(1.6)41.2 ボナテス 3-3 |
5.11 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 12 14頭5番14人 436kg 横川怜 54 1162(2.3)40.8 モンバサ 3-3 |
4.19 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 14 14頭1番14人 433kg 横川怜 54 1179(2.4)41.7 ギガデイ 4-4 |
3.22 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 14 14頭8番13人 439kg 横川怜 54 1181(4.0)41.6 マックス 10-8 |
3.8 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 14 14頭9番14人 438kg 横川怜 54 1185(4.1)42.9 キタサン 3-3 |
||
8 | 13 |
カネヒキリ 牝4
ナックザトモミ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
小松欣也 荒谷牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
5.23 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 12頭2番8人 469kg 安藤洋 54 1149(0.2)37.4 メイショ 7-7 |
11.30 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 6 12頭1番8人 461kg 安藤洋 54 1160(1.0)38.8 リックラ 6-7 |
11.14 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 3 11頭1番2人 463kg 和田譲 54 1149(0.3)38.3 ビーディ 4-4 |
10.26 大井
1200 中野区 C2 三選抜特別 3 16頭9番6人 469kg 和田譲 54 1144(0.7)37.7 テッサロ 10-9 |
10.10 大井
1600 メトロ C2 一選抜特別 4 11頭2番5人 470kg 安藤洋 54 1449(0.9)40.5 アドミラ 3-6-3-3 |
|
14 |
メイショウボーラー 牡5
フェールクークー 栗毛
(アラムシャー)
西森鶴 日進牧場
|
納谷和 (大井) |
5.26 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 13頭4番3人 454kg 坂井英 56 1162(0.6)40.3 ボナテス 2-2 |
4.18 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 2 14頭7番2人 457kg 楢崎功 56 1144(0.0)38.4 メガビッ 2-1 |
3.21 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 4 14頭13番2人 459kg 坂井英 56 1156(0.6)3.9 フォート 7-8 |
3.6 大井
1200 C1 十11 C1 十11 2 14頭9番8人 460kg 楢崎功 56 1144(0.3)38.3 マコーミ 8-7 |
2.16 大井
1200 春麗特 C2 二選抜特別 5 13頭2番5人 461kg 楢崎功 56 1155(0.4)38.9 ストロン 5-4 |