[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-06-09 大井12R アレキサンドライト賞競走 B3 二選抜特別 ダート1600m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
エイトディズアパート 栗毛
(ForestWildcat)
光安了 ケイアイファーム
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
5.12 大井
1600 ベンジ B3 三選抜特別 7 12頭6番8人 492kg 町田直 56 1440(0.8)38.4 ベルモン 11-11-11-10 |
5.1 船橋
1600 アマゾ B3 一 4 10頭1番5人 495kg 町田直 56 1448(0.4)40.7 プラトン 7-7-8-6 |
4.14 船橋
1800 夜競特 B2B3選抜馬 5 13頭8番11人 496kg 町田直 55 1566(1.6)40.7 アーミー 10-10-8-9 |
3.29 浦和
1500 桜草( B2B3 三一 8 12頭10番5人 501kg 中野省 55 1390(1.2)39.9 ファイン 9-9-9-10 |
3.16 船橋
1800 弥生賞 B2B3選抜馬 3 10頭3番3人 500kg 中野省 55 1590(0.4)4.0 オルキス 3-3-3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープインパクト 牡4
ランフォーイット 青鹿毛
(ElPrado)
星野壽市 下河辺牧場
|
久保隆 (大井) |
4.20 大井
1700 Jou B3 三 1 13頭1番2人 481kg 森泰斗 56 1496(0.0)39.7 シビック 3-2-2-1 |
3.8 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 11頭11番1人 483kg 森泰斗 56 1445(0.2)39.4 イフリー 3-4-3-3 |
2.17 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 13頭9番4人 485kg 森泰斗 56 1442(0.4)40.2 スパイス 2-2-2-2 |
1.25 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 出走取消 14頭12番0人 0kg 森泰斗 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.31 大井
1700 仲冬特 C2 一選抜特別 1 12頭2番2人 483kg 森泰斗 56 1517(1.0)38.7 キャプテ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡4
ビコーソフィア 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
鎌田隆哉 高柳隆男
|
中道啓 (大井) |
5.26 大井
1600 新緑賞 B3 二選抜特別 6 14頭7番14人 491kg 瀧川寿 56 1441(1.3)40.5 シビック 10-11-9-9 |
5.3 大井
1800 キャロ B3 二選抜特別 6 8頭6番7人 494kg 真島大 56 1578(1.0)38.8 ヤマイチ 5-5-4-4 |
3.28 浦和
1500 沈丁花 B3 二 7 12頭9番9人 481kg 張田昂 56 1380(1.8)39.4 サンガッ 11-9-10-7 |
3.15 船橋
1600 桜月賞 B3 二 11 14頭9番6人 485kg 本橋孝 56 1472(2.7)4.2 フミノイ 12-11-12-12 |
2.23 浦和
1400 春告鳥 C1 二 1 9頭3番6人 489kg 真島大 56 1306(0.1)37.7 グランア 9-8-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ドリームジャーニー 牡4
フォーカルスター 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
稲垣隆治 神垣道弘
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1700 つばめ B3 四選抜 10 13頭6番13人 439kg 横川怜 56 1510(1.9)40.8 オーズ 1-2-2-2 |
5.9 大井
1400 プレセ B3 四選抜特別 14 16頭16番12人 440kg 横川怜 56 1305(2.5)39.6 メモラブ 15-15-15 |
3.18 J阪神
1200 4歳上 16 16頭15番16人 436kg 佐藤友 57 1138(1.7)36.3 シンゼン 15-15 |
2.25 J小倉
1200 合馬特別4歳上 16 18頭12番16人 434kg 松山弘 57 1095(1.0)34.5 ライトフ 12-13 |
2.5 J京都
1400 4歳上 16 16頭7番8人 440kg 池添謙 57 1261(3.1)38.6 ノースウ 4-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダイワメジャー セン5
オールモストフォーエヴァ 栗毛
(KingofKings)
(有)NO.9ホース 猿橋義昭
|
森 始 (船橋) |
5.2 船橋
1600 ドリー B3 二 1 8頭5番2人 486kg 本橋孝 56 1443(0.2)39.8 ファイア 6-6-5-5 |
4.14 船橋
1600 清明特 C1 一 1 10頭2番3人 485kg 本橋孝 56 1440(0.0)39.4 ハウライ 9-9-9-7 |
3.15 船橋
1800 中の島 C1C2選抜馬 4 14頭14番10人 477kg 本橋孝 57 1593(0.4)40.4 ヤマイチ 13-13-11-11 |
2.24 浦和
1600 柚子と C1 四五 3 10頭8番6人 478kg 本橋孝 56 1445(0.8)3.9 ファイア 9-8-8-8 |
2.8 船橋
1800 寒明け C1C2選抜馬 8 14頭1番11人 485kg 本橋孝 57 2005(1.5)40.7 ラストラ 12-12-12-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
MalibuMoon 牝4
LadyTak 栗毛
(Mutakddim)
小川眞査雄 Hill’N’DaleEquine
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
5.24 大井
1700 つばめ B3 四選抜 6 13頭1番12人 418kg 見澤譲 54 1502(1.1)38.9 オーズ 11-11-12-12 |
5.9 大井
1400 プレセ B3 四選抜特別 11 16頭12番13人 418kg 見澤譲 54 1301(2.1)40.2 メモラブ 6-10-10 |
4.25 浦和
1500 新緑( B3 二 11 11頭11番7人 421kg 見澤譲 54 1389(4.1)40.4 ラブジャ 9-9-10-11 |
4.7 川崎
1600 大師線 B3 二 5 14頭4番7人 419kg 増田充 54 1451(1.9)40.6 デルマハ 7-7-8-7 |
2.28 川崎
1600 春告草 B3 二 3 11頭5番9人 416kg 見澤譲 54 1455(0.3)40.2 ピットブ 3-3-7-7 |
|
7 |
スターリングローズ 牡4
ヤグラシンメル 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
阿部作次 田渕牧場
|
田中人 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1600 ベンジ B3 三選抜特別 2 12頭3番4人 495kg 的場文 56 1432(0.0)3.9 ベルモン 2-2-1-1 |
4.17 大井
1400 Twi B3 四 7 13頭10番7人 488kg 和田譲 56 1294(1.3)38.8 ヒコーキ 7-10-10 |
3.21 大井
1400 B3 五 B3 五 8 11頭8番5人 489kg 真島大 56 1302(2.0)40.7 ティーズ 4-4-3 |
3.8 大井
1400 黄梅賞 B3 三選抜特別 13 16頭14番6人 491kg 本田重 56 1305(2.0)41.3 クートネ 5-4-3 |
11.29 大井
1600 初冬特 C1 二選抜特別 2 14頭12番2人 494kg 真島大 56 1444(0.0)40.6 ツナグテ 4-4-4-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
スイートクラフティ 黒鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
小菅誠 シンボリ牧場
|
渡部則 (大井) |
5.23 大井
1600 薫風特 C1 一選抜特別 1 11頭7番3人 459kg 今野忠 56 1434(0.0)39.7 シャドウ 3-3-3-3 |
5.11 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 14頭10番9人 458kg 今野忠 56 1432(0.0)40.3 デューイ 3-4-3-3 |
4.18 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 4 14頭7番6人 453kg 今野忠 56 1445(0.8)40.6 ヤマヨバ 9-9-7-6 |
3.21 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 4 13頭4番8人 459kg 今野忠 56 1447(0.5)40.6 コスモボ 7-7-6-6 |
3.6 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 5 13頭1番4人 455kg 今野忠 56 1453(0.8)40.2 ビッグラ 7-8-7-8 |
|
9 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡6
シルクメガヒット 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
濱田光紀 水上習孝
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1700 つばめ B3 四選抜 7 13頭7番9人 474kg 吉原寛 56 1502(1.1)39.1 オーズ 9-9-11-11 |
5.9 大井
1400 プレセ B3 四選抜特別 10 16頭15番11人 474kg 本田重 56 1297(1.7)39.6 メモラブ 9-11-11 |
4.20 大井
1700 Jou B3 三 9 13頭2番10人 472kg 坂井英 56 1503(0.7)40.2 スカイム 6-6-4-5 |
3.9 大井
1800 ゴール B2B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 13 16頭7番10人 473kg 本田重 55 1586(2.3)41.4 ワットロ 5-5-5-6 |
2.17 大井
1600 特選 B3 五 9 15頭14番8人 476kg 平瀬城 56 1446(1.9)40.4 シルキー 7-7-10-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
バゴ 牡6
レヴリ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
岡田義見 川上牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1700 つばめ B3 四選抜 12 13頭8番10人 505kg 真島大 56 1521(3.0)41.7 オーズ 3-3-3-4 |
5.3 大井
1800 キャロ B3 二選抜特別 8 8頭7番5人 505kg 的場文 56 1593(2.5)40.1 ヤマイチ 4-4-5-5 |
4.18 大井
1400 エイプ B3 一選抜特別 8 16頭10番8人 503kg 的場文 56 1293(0.9)40.6 ビリーバ 3-2-2 |
3.21 大井
1400 陽春賞 B3 四選抜特別 9 16頭12番7人 504kg 真島大 56 1294(1.4)4.0 マイネル 4-4-5 |
3.8 大井
1400 黄梅賞 B3 三選抜特別 5 16頭7番7人 503kg 的場文 56 1293(0.8)4.0 クートネ 6-6-5 |
|
11 |
サクラゼウス 牡4
サクラフェリーチェ 栗毛
(サクラプレジデント)
谷岡真喜 山田牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
5.9 大井
1600 おとめ C1 一選抜特別 1 11頭10番1人 537kg 矢野貴 56 1432(0.2)38.8 ヤマヨバ 2-2-2-1 |
4.21 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 7頭7番1人 538kg 矢野貴 56 1436(0.1)38.9 ウインプ 1-1-1-1 |
3.6 大井
1600 C1 十11 C1 十11 1 14頭2番1人 540kg 矢野貴 56 1439(0.1)40.7 モンサン 1-1-1-1 |
2.13 大井
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 1 13頭11番1人 544kg 真島大 56 1435(0.7)40.2 コスモボ 1-1-1-1 |
1.26 大井
1600 C2C3 13一 C2C3 13一 1 14頭10番3人 545kg 真島大 57 1445(0.1)41.3 エルグラ 1-1-1-1 |