[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-06-09 大井11R 夏木立賞競走 B2 二選抜特別 ダート1400m 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファスリエフ 牡5
アローフィールド 黒鹿毛
(シャーディー)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
5.23 大井
1400 エキサ B2B3 三一選抜特別 8 16頭10番11人 482kg 千田洋 57 1292(1.0)39.5 ツオイガ 12-10-9 |
5.9 大井
1200 あおば B2 三選抜特別 9 16頭15番12人 480kg 千田洋 56 1142(0.6)38.6 シャラク 7-5 |
2.13 大井
1200 フェブ B2 三選抜特別 9 14頭14番9人 482kg 横川怜 56 1145(1.5)38.3 コスモグ 10-12 |
1.24 大井
1200 初夢賞 B1B2 三三選抜特別 13 16頭10番14人 484kg 横川怜 55 1152(1.6)38.8 ニシノラ 7-7 |
12.31 大井
1400 おおと B1B2 二二選抜特別 11 16頭9番12人 483kg 吉原寛 57 1291(1.1)39.7 レーザー 5-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
スズカマンボ 牡4
アウスレーゼ 黒鹿毛
(ゼネラリスト)
山田祐三 山田祐三
|
阪本一 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1400 B2 四 B2 四 5 10頭7番9人 492kg 石崎駿 56 1283(0.4)37.7 マイネル 9-9-9 |
5.9 大井
1200 あおば B2 三選抜特別 12 16頭7番16人 491kg 石崎駿 56 1146(1.0)37.6 シャラク 16-15 |
4.19 大井
1700 ポイン B2 二選抜特別 16 16頭2番12人 492kg 和田譲 56 1536(3.5)4.1 デュアル 14-13-15-14 |
3.20 大井
1200 オフト B2B3 四二選抜特別 11 14頭14番10人 483kg 本田重 57 1147(1.5)37.2 ロードメ 14-13 |
3.7 大井
1400 マーチ B2 二選抜特別 12 14頭10番6人 483kg 的場文 56 1297(2.0)39.6 リコーヴ 9-12-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングカメハメハ 牡6
クリムゾンフレア 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
猪熊広次 酒井牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
4.18 大井
1400 エイプ B3 一選抜特別 1 16頭8番2人 457kg 矢野貴 56 1284(0.1)39.5 オンザヒ 5-4-3 |
12.31 大井
1400 おおと B1B2 二二選抜特別 12 16頭5番2人 463kg 矢野貴 55 1292(1.2)39.4 レーザー 7-9-11 |
11.28 大井
1400 カノー B3 二選抜特別 2 16頭5番1人 464kg 矢野貴 56 1285(0.0)39.7 ビオレン 4-7-6 |
10.25 大井
1400 港区政 B3 三選抜特別 2 16頭1番1人 460kg 矢野貴 56 1277(0.1)37.7 ショウナ 5-6-3 |
9.19 大井
1400 南関東 B3 三選抜特別 3 16頭5番1人 470kg 矢野貴 56 1278(0.4)3.8 ツオイガ 9-10-10 |
|
4 |
スズカマンボ 牝6
スズカエンジェル 鹿毛
(HighYield)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
5.19 川崎
1500 小田原 B2B3 二一 5 14頭4番2人 477kg 赤岡修 55 1373(1.9)41.6 デルマハ 4-3-2-2 |
3.18 J中京
1800 4歳上 13 16頭16番14人 454kg 黛弘人 55 1567(2.2)39.9 アクセラ 9-9-4-6 |
2.26 J小倉
1700 4歳上 6 13頭10番8人 460kg 横山和 55 1468(1.3)37.9 エミーズ 5-5-7-7 |
2.18 J小倉
1700 4歳上 6 16頭7番8人 456kg 横山和 55 1477(0.7)38.1 ノーブル 6-6-6-7 |
10.22 J新潟
1800 3歳上 8 11頭9番4人 460kg 横山和 55 1547(0.9)38.8 ビスカリ 6-6-5-6 |
||
4 | 5 |
ノボジャック 牡6
ミラクルウーマン 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
小林篤 カタオカステーブル
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1400 B2 四 B2 四 9 10頭1番2人 493kg 本田重 56 1288(0.9)3.9 マイネル 6-4-5 |
4.21 大井
1600 ダイア B1B2 二一選抜特別 9 13頭6番4人 491kg 本田重 55 1437(1.7)40.6 スパイア 7-7-6-7 |
3.7 大井
1400 マーチ B2 二選抜特別 2 14頭4番3人 490kg 本田重 56 1280(0.3)38.9 リコーヴ 5-4-4 |
2.14 大井
1400 梅花賞 B3 三選抜特別 1 13頭8番1人 491kg 本田重 56 1284(0.3)38.1 サブノハ 8-5-5 |
1.25 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 1 16頭6番6人 489kg 本田重 56 1283(0.5)38.3 ティーズ 6-6-5 |
|
6 |
スパイキュール 牡5
リコーパープル 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
3.22 大井
1600 横浜大 B2B3 三一選抜特別 9 16頭13番6人 513kg 真島大 57 1443(1.3)39.6 ターフデ 10-10-13-13 |
2.17 大井
1600 うぐい B2B3 四一選抜特別 4 15頭8番1人 514kg 真島大 57 1432(0.4)39.3 ザンブロ 5-6-5-4 |
1.27 大井
1600 ニュー B1B2 二二選抜特別 4 16頭10番9人 515kg 真島大 55 1427(0.2)38.9 サンタク 5-5-6-6 |
12.29 大井
1800 SPA A2以下選抜特別 11 16頭10番9人 518kg 内田博 55 1585(2.8)42.3 レイディ 4-5-3-3 |
12.1 大井
1600 プロキ B1B2 二一選抜特別 6 15頭12番4人 516kg 真島大 57 1437(1.2)39.7 リンノフ 14-14-15-11 |
||
5 | 7 |
Taleofthe 牝4
Jill’sGem 鹿毛
(Mineshaft)
吉田和美 JimR.Wells&Candy
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
5.9 大井
1200 あおば B2 三選抜特別 3 16頭2番3人 492kg 矢野貴 54 1138(0.2)3.7 シャラク 15-14 |
4.10 船橋
1200 桜波ス B2B3選抜馬ア 2 11頭11番2人 476kg 笹川翼 53 1159(0.0)39.5 ワインシ 6-5-4 |
3.3 川崎
900 春光( B3選定馬 1 9頭6番3人 476kg 矢野貴 54 545(0.2)3.7 シゲルミ 2-1-2 |
11.19 J東京
1600 3歳上 11 16頭5番12人 478kg 伊藤工 54 1372(2.0)3.8 アポロナ 8-8 |
10.23 J東京
1400 3歳上 5 14頭8番5人 484kg 石橋脩 53 1255(0.8)36.1 ストロボ 12-11 |
|
8 |
カネヒキリ 牡4
ハッピーオーシャン 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
(有)アシスタント 浜本幸雄
|
納谷和 (大井) |
5.11 大井
1600 さつき B2 二選抜特別 4 10頭5番7人 495kg 有年淳 56 1427(0.6)39.7 マイネル 8-8-6-6 |
4.19 大井
1700 ポイン B2 二選抜特別 8 16頭16番16人 490kg 有年淳 56 1511(1.0)3.9 デュアル 8-8-7-7 |
3.9 大井
1800 ゴール B2B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 12 16頭10番8人 495kg 的場文 57 1583(2.0)41.1 ワットロ 7-8-4-5 |
2.17 大井
1600 うぐい B2B3 四一選抜特別 8 15頭15番3人 494kg 的場文 57 1436(0.8)39.2 ザンブロ 12-12-12-12 |
1.25 大井
1600 春駒賞 B3 二選抜特別 3 15頭14番4人 493kg 的場文 56 1433(0.2)40.1 サクラシ 12-11-9-6 |
||
6 | 9 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
カミヒコーキ 青鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
迎徹 沖田牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
5.9 大井
1400 プレセ B3 四選抜特別 2 16頭7番1人 484kg 達城龍 56 1281(0.1)38.8 メモラブ 7-6-4 |
4.17 大井
1400 Twi B3 四 1 13頭8番3人 481kg 達城龍 56 1281(0.5)38.1 サドルオ 3-3-3 |
3.21 大井
1400 B3 五 B3 五 4 11頭7番6人 484kg 達城龍 56 1288(0.6)39.3 ティーズ 5-5-6 |
3.10 大井
1400 東風特 C1 二選抜特別 5 14頭6番7人 483kg 達城龍 56 1294(0.5)38.6 ジェロニ 9-6-6 |
2.15 大井
1400 食べて C1 二選抜特別 12 12頭6番4人 485kg 吉原寛 56 1305(1.9)40.3 ショウノ 3-4-3 |
|
10 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
マイネピュール 黒鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
杉浦和也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1400 B2 四 B2 四 1 10頭4番3人 528kg 的場文 56 1279(0.1)3.9 マイネル 1-1-1 |
5.2 大井
1400 ドリー B1B2 二一選抜特別 8 11頭9番8人 530kg 藤田凌 55 1289(1.5)38.2 キタノヘ 11-10-8 |
4.17 大井
1200 大井競 B2 三選抜特別 9 16頭9番4人 530kg 和田譲 56 1141(1.2)38.1 プリサイ 13-13 |
3.21 大井
1400 陽春賞 B3 四選抜特別 1 16頭16番4人 529kg 和田譲 56 1280(0.0)38.8 サブノハ 3-3-3 |
3.6 大井
1200 白梅賞 B3 二選抜特別 8 16頭9番3人 529kg 的場文 56 1143(1.5)37.4 プリサイ 14-14 |
||
7 | 11 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡4
ヴィヴィッドエンジェル 鹿毛
(SeptiemeCiel)
(有)グッドラック・ 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
米田英 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1400 B2 四 B2 四 8 10頭5番8人 534kg 赤岡修 56 1286(0.7)38.5 マイネル 4-6-7 |
2.14 大井
1800 バレン B1B2 二二選抜特別 13 13頭4番6人 512kg 山崎誠 55 1594(2.4)41.1 スパイア 6-6-6-6 |
1.20 浦和
1600 端月( B2B3 二一 3 9頭8番9人 518kg 服部茂 57 1441(0.1)37.5 ビッグジ 7-8-8-8 |
12.28 大井
1600 L−W B2 三選抜特別 11 13頭3番10人 514kg 本田重 56 1455(2.2)41.1 ターフデ 5-5-7-6 |
12.14 川崎
1500 サンタ B2 6 14頭9番8人 508kg 本田重 56 1379(2.0)41.1 シゲルオ 12-12-11-9 |
|
12 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡7
テンザンノゾミ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
豊島愛子 浜口牧場
|
久保信 (大井) |
5.23 大井
1400 エキサ B2B3 三一選抜特別 10 16頭4番14人 481kg 東原悠 57 1297(1.5)39.1 ツオイガ 14-15-14 |
5.9 大井
1200 あおば B2 三選抜特別 13 16頭8番15人 477kg 東原悠 56 1148(1.2)3.8 シャラク 14-16 |
4.28 浦和
1400 山吹( B2 二 12 12頭7番9人 474kg 東原悠 56 1316(2.4)40.3 センペン 9-9-10-11 |
3.3 川崎
1500 かなチ B2 二 競走除外 12頭1番0人 473kg 本橋孝 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.1 川崎
1600 猛虎( B1B2 二一 7 14頭14番6人 473kg 山崎誠 55 1448(1.4)41.5 タマモベ 13-11-10-10 |
||
8 | 13 |
サクラプレジデント 牡7
サクラレイリ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
谷岡真喜 新和牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1400 B2 四 B2 四 6 10頭3番6人 535kg 矢野貴 56 1283(0.4)38.1 マイネル 8-7-6 |
5.11 大井
1600 さつき B2 二選抜特別 5 10頭10番4人 542kg 矢野貴 56 1427(0.6)40.2 マイネル 5-5-3-3 |
4.19 大井
1700 ポイン B2 二選抜特別 15 16頭7番5人 546kg 戸崎圭 56 1530(2.9)40.6 デュアル 12-12-12-11 |
3.22 大井
1600 横浜大 B2B3 三一選抜特別 13 16頭4番4人 545kg 矢野貴 57 1450(2.0)40.6 ターフデ 8-9-9-9 |
2.17 大井
1600 うぐい B2B3 四一選抜特別 2 15頭10番4人 544kg 矢野貴 57 1431(0.3)3.9 ザンブロ 7-7-6-5 |
|
14 |
スニッツェル 牡5
プラチナベール 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
豊島愛子 レイクヴィラファーム
|
久保信 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1400 B2 四 B2 四 2 10頭2番5人 513kg 中野省 56 1280(0.1)38.2 マイネル 2-5-4 |
5.11 大井
1600 さつき B2 二選抜特別 2 10頭8番9人 512kg 中野省 56 1426(0.5)39.4 マイネル 6-7-7-7 |
4.19 大井
1700 ポイン B2 二選抜特別 12 16頭15番13人 509kg 内田博 56 1516(1.5)39.2 デュアル 9-11-11-13 |
4.3 川崎
1500 ワール B2B3 二一 5 14頭11番12人 505kg 中野省 57 1385(0.2)40.5 ポインテ 7-7-7-8 |
3.22 大井
1600 横浜大 B2B3 三一選抜特別 15 16頭8番15人 509kg 吉原寛 57 1454(2.4)41.3 ターフデ 16-16-6-7 |